Aaron Brooks AE EST Group
Aaron Carlson System Administration Director NTT Data Services Federal Government
Aaron Lawson ceo Aaronlwsn
Aaron Rodriguez Network Admin Dallas Children's Theater
Abi Benecke Principal Systems Engineer ExaGrid
Achilles De villa LTE Engineer Reliance Jio
Adam Armstrong Manager of Mobile Technology AmWINS Specialty Auto, Inc.
Adam Correia Director of Information Technology Caris Ltd
Adam Dement IT Manager The Saxton Group
Adam Fann manager Stealth Monitoring Inc.
Adam Magie Technical Support Insurance Technology Corporation
Adam Paul President Kilan Solutions
Adrienne Williams Diversity Coordinator Pegasus Link Constructors, JV
Ahmed Bilal Java Developer American Software Resources Inc.
Aj Jiwani Technology Consultant Christus Health
Aj Larson IT Director Montgomery Coscia Greilich LLP
Ajeta Sinha SVP Net2Source
Akinola Akinsulure SYSTEM ANALYST Mira Technologies Limited
Al Leo Director EXFO
Al Nichols President/CEO Pinebreeze Technologies
Al Wissinger Managing Director, Strategic Relationships Fluency Security
Alan Goldsworthy Security Administrator City of Southlake
Alan Hodgson System Applications Manager Clover Telecom
Alan So Systems Engineer University of Texas at Dallas
Albert Guerra IT Wrsol
Albert Williams CEO Datagistics
Aldrich Sphaler System Engineer Zulahoo, Inc.
Alec Mullarkey Employee Benefits Consultant Higginbotham
Alejandro Calle VP Product Intellicentrics
Alex Panganiban Sr. Software Engineer GameStop
Alexis Edland Creative Director Dna Stat, Llc
Alfredo Carnera Director of Engineering M&A Technology
Alison Whitaker General Markets Trend Micro
Allan Shaw IT Prestonwood Christian Academy
Allen Christopherson Director of IT First Baptist Church Lakeside
Allen Hornbuckle IT Manager Jbi, Ltd
Allen Swope Dir. Inf. Technology Clear C2, Inc.
Alyssa Lamb Tech Commuications Elevate
Alyssa Martin Associate Point B
Amanda Viola Sr. BDM ACS Group
Amat Bittaye Technical Integrator Specialist ARGO Data Resources
Amy Layne Operations & IT Manager KornFerry
Amy Okafor IT Audit UT Southwestern
Anand Padavala Sr. Manager, Technology Thomson Reuters
Andi Hudson Director Of Technology Durant ISD
Andrea Aulbaugh Director of Operations Wyrmix LLC
Andrea Cousens Executive Director Golin
Andrea Thach IT Manager - SMU Guildhall SMU - Guildhall
Andrew Arnold Sr. IT Manager City of Fort Worth
Andrew Pena Director of Technology St. Rita Cathoilic Community
Andrew Rivera IT Audit Manager Mcg Llp
Andrew Silver CTO and Co-founder Tango Networks
Andrews Jesudas Sr. Electric Programmer Garland Power and Light
Andrey Vasilyev COO ACE Data Group
Andy Abbas Co-Founder and Vice President Data Agility Group, Inc.
Andy Chang Sr. Systems Developerer Nexion, LLC
Andy Nguyen Sr Network Eng Verizon
Ange Hale Director of Technology Dallas Academy
Angel Leiva Network Architect Texas Capital Bank
Angel Mosley Compliance Manager/ISO Fiserv
Angela Allison Telecommunications Administrator Atmos Energy
Angela Chen Manager Silva Method
Anil k Veerapaneni CEO Bened Software Services, Inc.
Anirban Dey Senior Programer Not disclosed
Anthony Maiello CEO VNCTech Group, LP
Anup Agrawal Principal Architect Nike
Aran Young Senior Principal Consultant Telecom NTT Data
Archana Bhakkad Software Development Manager Atlantic Aviation
Argenis Alfonzo IT Network Manager Sagent
Arif Syed Vice President - Infosec - Governance Duff & Phelps
Arshia Uddin Consultant Idesignnify
Arun Anala SharePoint Architect First American Titile
Arup Vithal AVP HCL America Inc
Ashley Johnson Enterprise Solutions Manager Atmos Energy
Azam Mohammad Director Alfa InfoTech / Medina Mining
Aziz Merchant Manager - VM Ops Capital One
B.j. Long Budget Analyist I City of Frisco
Babe Whitecotton Sr Mgr, Release & Quality Engineering One Technologies
Balaraju Gujjari Master Software Engineer Capital One Services LLC
Balasubramaniam Vedagiri SVP Mphasis Corporation
Barbara Lynch Director GBit Inc
Barbara Tunstall Alliance Manager Bubbl Investments LLC
Barbie Barta CEO Business Centric Technology
Barkha Naik Operations Manager ProCorp Systems
Barry Stevens President TBD America, Inc.
Basam Yacoub IT Manager Manara Academy
Becky Madison kier COO, US Imaginet
Ben Beckham Systems Engineer Veeam Software Corp.
Ben Blakeney Sr. Director, Enterprise Architecture VHA
Ben Bray IT Director Strategic Government Resources
Ben Leal Senior Consultant Baxter IT
Ben Lozano Partner MCG
Ben Reed Sr. Technical Content Strategist ESET
Benjamin Bohn IT Manager Primexx Operating Corporation
Benjamin Cheesman PC Analyst City of Wichita Falls
Benjamin Gruita Director of Emerging Technologies Groove Jones
Benjamin Leal Senior Consultant Baxter IT
Benjamin Sloan Designer Whitlock
Bernadette Tilford Sr. IT Consultant Avnet
Bernard Nuar associate programmer Nexion
Betty Shores Network Administrator Nexion, LLC
Beverly Martin Client Success Manager Verizon
Bhargavi Siddanati ETL Specialist TXU Energy
Bhavin Dhanesha Engineering Manager Varian Medical System
Bill Fitzgerald IT Manager/Director Master Meter Inc
Bill Floyd CIO/CTO Maxxsure
Bill Leonard EAM TSA
Bill Michling Webmaster/developer Michling Consultants
Bill Roh SA BRCC
Bill Schmitt Mobile Technology Specialist The Boston Consulting Group
Billy Dunn Member/Owner BDunn & Company LLC
Billy Herrera IT Manager Elephant Oil and Gas
Binh Chu Product manager Dell
Bishnu Nayak CTO FixStream
Bj Welsh Coordinator Technology Services Cfbisd
Bkelsch@dataspan.com Kelsch Se Dataspan
Blake Brown Technology Specialist Harleton Independent School District
Blake Dunn IT Director Classic Chevrolet
Blake Sinclair IT Manager Granbury Solutions
Bob Roose Manager TM Television
Bobby Vickers Vice President Brennan Enterprises
Bora Gomez Software Engineer LiaisonsRus LLC
Brad Furry Chief Information Officer The Communities Foundation of Texas
Brandon Abbott Information Systems Analyst Meadows Foundation
Brandon Banks Client Executive Netera Network Integrations
Brandon Butler Director of Information Technology Professional Medical Services
Brandon Ferguson Director of EMS Training Division
Brandon Karcher Application Manager Excentus Corporation
Brandon Searcey Mechanical Engineer, P.E. Arlington ISD
Brandy Dunn Manager BDunn & Company LLC
Breana Norman Technology Specialist Harleton ISD
Brenda sue Tate Senior Technical Writer/Editor Self
Brent Willson President Extensha Solutions, Inc.
Brenton White Deputy Superintendent A+ Charter Schools
Bret Hatfield VP, Client Partners Emtec
Bret Markowski ALM Developer PepsiCo
Bret Simpson Director of Technology Inspired Vision Secondary
Brett Dove IT Supervisor, Server Support Team City of Arlington
Brett Labarge ALM Lead Developer PepsiCo
Brian Clements VP Technology Strand
Brian Long Systems Engineer Dallas Museum of Art
Brian Mcmichael coo Notch
Brian Mcmillan Technology Director bkm Total Office of Texas
Brian Moake Sr System Administrator Stonegate Senior Living
Brian Scheibmeir Consultant KanDu Services, Inc.
Brian Tanis Director, Product Manager CarryOn
Brian Tobin IT - Engineer Verizon Wireless
Brim Basom CIO mothers against drunk driving
Brittainy Hanna Sr. BDM Hunter Technical Resources
Brodie Newcomb Solutions Architect Business Network Consulting
Bruce Mcdaniels VP, IT Opertions Parkland Health & Hospital System
Bruno Fortier Founder Bruno Fortier Consultation Canada /United States
Bryan Beatty IT Manager Curtain Wall Design & Consulting
Bryan Reynolds Director, IT Solutions SharedLABS Inc.
Bryan Scott President, Convention Division Wyndham Jade
Calvin Wilson IT Manager Special Webs Co.
Candace Williams Network Engineer CenturyLink Corp
Candice Markham President World Education
Carl Martin IT Manager Pottorff
Carlos Arce Programmer Analyst III City of Dallas
Carolina Aguilar Entrepreneur Craftystore
Caroline Marlow IT Director Weaver and Tidwell, LLP
Carolyne Dodson NPower Graduate N/a
Casey Mcleod IT & Data Director Capital Alliance Corp
Cathy Webb Chief Officer Data & Technology Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD
Celina Reyes Consultant Willis Towers Watson
Chad Clinger Manager of I.T. Scheef & Stone
Chad Hancock Network Specialist Town of Addison
Chad Hutchins Senior System Engineer Trif Technologies, Inc.
Chad Meyer Sr. Systems Engineer Carousel Industries
Chad Murphy Manager, Unified Communications DexYP
Charles Jones SVP Matilda Cloud Solutions
Charles Loveland System Engineer PCnet
Charles Oligbo Web Application Specialist ACAP Health
Charles Thomas Sys Admin Billingsley
Cheryl Jacobs CTE Coordinator Garland ISD
Chip Coker Consultant/VAR Coker Communications
Chris Barnes IT Director Howard
Chris Borland Instructional Specialist For Technology La Vega Independent School District
Chris Chestnut CIO Innovate Auto Finance
Chris Enright IT Director SBTC
Chris Hurtado VP, IT MOBILITY Credit Union
Chris Mortimer Lacky FoodTronix
Chris Mulloy IT Support The Inline Group
Chris Ocker Solution Specialist Source, Inc.
Chris Ripley Managing Director Systems Evolution, Inc
Chris Rogers AVP, Technology Operations NTA Life
Chris Vaughan Senior Project Manager Starpower
Chris Wojtowicz Sr. Solutions Manager Pegasystems Inc.
Chris Wright 8067455551 Venture Communications
Christi Hoover Mobility Services Specialist The Boston Consulting Group
Christian Kabela Consultant Hitachi Consulting
Christina Mckinzie Project Specialist Manager Thermo Fisher Scientific
Christine Joll Unit Manager Parkland Health and Hospital System
Christine Rook Vice President GTN Technical Staffing and Consulting
Christopher Alsobrook Founder, CEO Panda Interprises
Christopher Dass IT Support Specialist Momentous Institute
Christopher Meinders Information Security Manager Baker Botts
Christopher Powell IT IHS
Christopher Seay Helpdesk Technician Chalk Mountain Services
Christy Rincon Systems Engineer Nexion, LLC
Chu Chuah Computer Support Specialist University of North Texas
Chuck Taylor Channel Manager Advantix Solutions Group
Cinthya Cordova COO R C & E, Inc.
Claud Souza IT System Administrator Unity Manufacturing
Claudio Laterreur SVP And CIO Valmont Industries, Inc.
Clay Danford Enterprise Architect City of Denton
Clayton Floyd Founder Zeusology
Clement Yu VP Of Technology, Distribion Distribion, Inc.
Clifton Bland Internship Direct Hire Placement Manager NPower
Clyde Huggins Director of Technology Bishop Lynch High School
Cody Gober Manager Of Technology & BI Data Center Systems
Colin Orsburn Systems Analyst Glasfloss Industries
Colin Robinson Senior Technical Analyst United States
Connie Rios Internship Placement Manager NPower
Corey Hastings Project Manager My OnCall Tech
Corey Smith Technology Specialist Shelton School & Evaluation Center
Courtney Conwright Systems Engineer Dell technologies
Courtney Johnson Client Executive Intras LLC
Courtney Watson IT LSG Sky Chef
Craig Buck IT Specialist Office of the Comptroller of the Currency
Craig Tate IT Operations Specialist OpenConnect Systems Incorporated
Creighton Tenney Director, Cloud Service Delivery Entrust Datacard
Cuong Doan IT Admin EPE Innovations
Cynthia Huynh Office Manager Safe-Fire Innovations, Inc.
Cynthia Smith EVP Digital Services Projekt202
Dale Denton Sr Prog/Analyst City of Dallas
Dale Harwell director of information services City Of University Park
Dallas Koeppe Vice President Cpr, Llc
Dallas Monroe Computer Professional Dallas Computer Solutions
Dan Alaniz VP for IT United Way of Metro Dallas
Dan Reaka IS Manager Dallas Museum of Art
Dan Rousseau IT Senior Project Manager JP Energy Partners
Dan Titchywy Operations Manager Kangaroo Cases
Dan Wassem Manager, ERP Reporting HollyFrontier Corporation
Dana Faradie Tech Recruiter Optomi LLC
Dana Harrington IT PRIDE
Dana Haskins Network Manager Eastfield College
D'andre Ladson Director of Products BEC Technologies, Inc.
Dane Bressert Consultant White Rock Security Group
Daniel Morchower Director of Product Strategy Ancora Education
Daniel Nietupski Senior Geophysical Programmer Global Geophysical Services
Daniel Scott Network Administrator CCRA International, Inc
Daniel Taylor CEO Jefferson Crest, LLC
Daniel Tetteh Founder InterDept Inc.
Danny Thankachan Director Blank Rome LLP
Danny Travis Storage Engineer Levi Strauss & Co
Daron Hauptrief IT Director The Heights Church
Darren Dunagan Director Product Engineering T-System Inc.
Darren Schnabel VP Operations/Client Relations Uvation
Darwin Collins it software engineer Dallas Area Rapid Transit
Dasi Harisha miss Potterswheel
Dave Hellman Sr Mgr Levi Strauss
Dave Kent Software Portfolio Advisor SoftwareONE
Dave Lehmann Analyst Luther King Capital Management
Dave Martin Director KMR
David Button Principal ButtonGroup
David Farragut Project Manager George-Mckenna Electrical Contractors Inc
David Fields Principal Solve
David Gallegos Principal Consultant RESPEC
David Gannon President Tempo, Inc.
David Gatz IT Director Kasmir Fabrics
David Huse VP of Technology Hill & Wilkinson
David Kelbley IT Manager Wieck
David Kinsella Principle Kinsella Medical Information Systems Consulting LL
David Kitch DevOps EF Johnson
David Lehmann Analyst Luther King Capital Management
David Look cio Diagnostic Health Services
David Mayberry Manager Software Engineering TSI
David Mcahren IT Manager Atmos Energy Corporation
David Merlene Director, Information Technology Weitzman
David Newman IT Manager City of Fort Worth
David Olowe Chief Executive Officer Piuni integrated limited
David Rippner CEO Www.themobilitymarketplace.com
David Shaw Co-founder and CCO Astrapi Cotporation
David Sterling Audio Visual Specialist IPME
David Thompson President RiverRock Systems, Ltd.
David Timmins david.timmins@daystar.com Daystar Television Network
Dawn Matthew IT Manager/Director First Baptist Church of Garland
Dawne Kopecky-lewis Executive Director Bob Lilly Promotions
Deana Eiland Vice President, Delivery GuideIT
Deanna Miller Director of IT Meadows Foundation
Deb Bourk LCS Lantana Communications
Debi Peyton Technology Director Chico ISD
Deborah Bourk LCS Lantana Communications
Deepesh Goswami CEO BRV Global Inc
Demarcus Thornton Technical Recruiter Catapult Staffing
Dena Walts Vice President of Operations Expanco
Denise Smith Professional Services Director Abacus Technical Services
Dennis Cagan Managing Director GovernX LLC
Dennis Emerson Database Manager St. Michael Catholic Church
Dennis Shipman Sr Mgr Strategic Sourcing Anthelio Healthcare Solutions Inc.
Dennis Stoffregen Field Operations Manager CVE Technologies Group Inc.
Denny Lynn SA EST Group
Derek Kadlac System Services Manager Columbus Data Services
Dev Rereddy Principal Raytheon
Devaraj Narayan CEO aptLogiX LLC
Devendra Vishwakarma Chief Solutions Architect L&T Power Transmission & Distribution
Devin Scott App System Engineer Expert CitiGroup, Inc
Dewakar Garg Sr. Director Of Information Security Mavenir
Dhiren Raval Program Manager Softweb Solutions
Dian Fan Principle Software Engineer Paycor, Inc.
Diana Foster CEO Total Clinical Trial Management
Diana astrid Reyes amaya system engineer Berajah T.I
Dianne Williamson Senior Systems Administrator City of Lewisville
Dilip Balakrishnan President Serendebyte
Dirk Porter Information Systems Manager Courtroom Sciences, Inc
Dita Tedjapranata IT Staff Auditor Neiman Marcus Group
Divyanand Gupta Director Vincent IT Inc
Don Bahlman CEO Co-Founder I Open Innovations
Don Jennings CEO Network Computing Technologies
Don Preston President Ntelec Holdings
Don Wallace Technical Solutions Executive Autodesk
Donald Dureau VP of Client Solutions Abacus Technical Services
Donald Steier LAN Administrator Fiserv
Donna Hawthorn-chapman Platform Engineering Manager Fiserv
Donna Reid-mitchell National Trainer Avon Products
Donna Worley Mgr, Information Systems Tenet Healthcare
Donny Butler Governance Manager McKesson
Donny Mciver President TechKnowligence
Doug Adamson Dir IT Ecom Trading
Doug Andreasen Sr Network Manager PPAI
Douglas Adamson CTO Ecom Trading
Douglas Wittrup Director of Technology Bone Daddy's Inc
Dr. pamela Quinn Provost Dallas County Colleges
Drew Horton Senior Technical GTN Technical Staffing
Drew Snow VP of Member Services Tech Titans
Duff Bourassa IT Consultant Hotchkiss
Dustin Doing System Administrator Success Partners
Dustin Ryan Consultant Clear Technologies
Dwayne Johnson VP Systems Galactic Performance Solutions
Dylan Cushing IT Manager ComHome Technologies
Earnest Turner Director of IT Texas Back Institute
Eddie Moreno Technology Specialist-Network Admin Shelton School & Evaluation Center
Edward Salgado System Administrator Texas811
Eisman Nguyen Team Lead EPE Innovations
Elango Sundararajan Tech Lead Excentus
Elena Misheneva DBA Infor
Elia Johnson CIO Alcuin School
Eliakim Ochola SR. IT Engineer City of Dallas
Elizabeth Gafford Director of Product Development ViaTech Publishing Solutions
Elizabeth Mason Technician Supervisor WALMART
Elkhan Shabanov CEO, Americas Digicode
Emily Mcneal Systems Analyst Verizonwireless
Emmett Merwin Engineer T-Mobile
Eric Burch President/CEO Venture Communications
Eric Dockery Director of Information Technology OCBF
Eric Lusk Support Services Supervisor City of Southlake
Eric Neef Managing Director Evolv Consulting
Erin Rohlfs Channel Mgr AT&T
Ernest Bricker Program Manager WGroup
Ernest Oranday IT Manager Crum & Forster Insurance
Eshwarchand Koganti Systems Analyst Bened Software Services, Inc.
Eswara Nagulapalli President Servesys Inc
Eva Kiser Implementation Systems Analyst, Sr Medecision
Evan Lott Sysadmin Wiles Technologies Inc.
Evontae Brown IT Support DFW New Beginnings.
Fabian Balderas Network Administrator A+ Charter Schools
Faisal Basar CEO Polyfins Technology Inc
Felecia Morris Assistant Director Texans Can Academy
Felix Jones Recruiter Networkers
Fengman Xu PMTS Reliance Jio
Fern Duron Director ParallelTech MC, LLC
Fernando De velasco CTO Prosper ISD
Fernando Lammoglia Telecom Mgr. Christ for the Nations Inc.
Fran Moberly Audit In-Charge MCG Group
Fred Chambers Computer Science Department Chair Tarrant County College
Fred Harder Director of Security defi Solutions
Freddy Henderson Technician Mesquite ISD
Gabriel Alvarado Design Supervisor Fluor
Gabriel Terrell Founder of Tech NonProfit-GainingAccessToTech.org Gaining Access To Technology
Gala Mikkelson Hospital Operations Supervisor UT Southwestern
Garreth Cada IT Manager City Credit Union
Garrett Schroath Reporting Management PepsiCo
Gary Bothmann Director Itad Usa
Gary Cox Sr. It Recruiter Collabera
Gary Craig President Computer Survival
Gary Derheim VP Managed Services PTP
Gary Ellis CIO Marketplace Chaplains
Gary Glenn IT Director Carrus Health
Gary Gregg Technical Services Mgr Euless PD
Gary Skala Program Manager: Oracle RAC SaaS DB migration proj Sabre
Gaston Fouche Director of IT Courtroom Sciences
Gavin Gallagher Systems Engineer Dental One Partners
Gayatri Sirure Product manager Verveba Telecom
Geeta Bafna Java Developer Fourth Technologies
Gene Mccormick President The McCormick Solution Group, Inc.
George Abraham DBA Ackerman McQueen
Gerardo Perez Systems Administrator Cisco-Eagle
Geremy Ferguson Director, Applications JP Energy Partners
Girard Baham Owner/ President Baham Computer World Inc.
Giri Chandra Program Cordinator Vienna Channels
Girish Ramachandran Chief Technology Architect City of Dallas
Gita Devarakonda HR - Administrator Bened Software Services, Inc.
Glen Bradley Principal Point B
Glenn Grundstrom VP of Development Tributary Systems, Inc.
Gopal Rao Consultant Optimize IT
Gordon Peterson Consultant Infopoint Corporation
Grace Coon Network And System Sr. Specialist NTT Data
Graham Schillaci VP of Information Technology Scalar Gauge Fund, L.P.
Grant Joung General Manager ThoughtWorks
Greg Brunson Network Engineer Daystar Television Network
Greg Foster Cloud Evangelist Atmosera
Greg Hendricks Director of IT City of Southlake
Greg Pennings Enterprise And Cloud Services Engineer Texas Scottish Rite Hospital
Greg Raupers President RAW Pet Holding
Greg Strange President Seeladora
Gregg Cyrus VP, Software Solutions Content Piliot, LLC
Gregory Lisovoy Chief Revenue Officer iPhotonix
Gregory Mcwilliams Senior Systems Analyst Thompson & Knight LLP
Gregory mark Langford Principal Consultant Aberfoyle Associates
Grishma Jayaswal Sr system integ Advisor Dell Services
Guy Mayberry IT Manager Alan Plummer Assoc., Inc.
Hamed Mazrouei CEO Vivant Corp
Hamid Khaleghipour IT Director City of Addison
Hank Hikspoors CTO T-System
Harinath Jagannadhan Sr.Technical Director Application Software Technology LLC
Harish Rajagopalan Vice President Aspire Systems
Harold Collum CEO US Data Mining, Inc.
Harold robins Gallardo vizcaino system engineer Berajah T.I
Helen Byrne Sr Network Engineer Hyphen Solutions
Hemant Elhence President Excellarate
Hemant Sharma Sr Consultant Deloitte
Henry Tsumhpawng CNC Programmer and Operator Port Plastics, Incs.
Howard Fincher IT Specialist The Hills Church
Iain Michie Principal Consultant All School IT
Ian Robertson Director, Data Architecture Fiserv
Igor Tkach CTO Daxx
Ila Oxendine Research Assistant Scottish Rite Hospital
Inetha Sheffield Computer Science Instructor Navarro College
Isa Maruf abiodu Software Engineer Slot System Limited
Issys Pouerie SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR AT&T
Jack Melton Systems Administrator First Rate Inc
Jack Nash SVP DMIS
Jack Williams Systems Administrator Innovate Auto Finance
Jack Yang CIO American National Bank of Texas
Jacob Harding IT Manager ComHome Technologies
Jacob Stone Director of IT Recruiting SuperiorHire
Jaime Carlson Dir. of Software Development AccentCare
Jake Thomas IT Manager Fischer
James Grimes Technical Instructor LeaderQuest
James Pate Director of Instructional Media Mabank ISD
James Range President White Rock Security Group
James Reding PC Technician (MDM Administrator) G6 Hospitality
James Shuler Director, Strategic Reveue Centre Technologies
James Young Owner/CEO Teamlogic IT
Jamie Larson Sr. Manager of Web & Mobile Applications TXU Energy
Jamin Austin VP Simsaw
Jan Jordan Mgr - Network Engineering Forward Air
Janie Zhao Sr. IT rsource manager Tarrant County
Janna Charette Corporate Controller JRJR Networks
Janna Connor Lead Technical Data Center Specialist Hcsc/bcbs
Jared Bares IT System Administrator Texas Back Institute
Jared Day Systems Manager Uplift Education
Jared Thompson Principal MidTech Interactive Environments
Jas Chu Network Engineer Xerox
Jason Adams Manager IT / Applications Texas Institute for Surgery
Jason Clark IT Director Wrsol
Jason Clayton Vice President Prudent Technologies
Jason Gomes Consulting Director Techmad
Jason Wedeman Network Operations Manager CenseoHealth
Jatin Shah Engineer Cloudera
Javier Hernandez Client rep IBM
Jay Hymel Sr Manager - Storage Operations/Engineering Capital ONe
Jay Smith System Administrator Sagewire Solutions
Jc Butenschoen, mba, mhsm Product Manager - Healthcare IntelliCentrics
Jean-philippe Lo siou System Administrator And Database Societe Generale - Banque de Polynesie
Jeff Cosby Managing Director Alsbridge, Inc.
Jeff Deason IT Technician Big Tex Trailers Mfg.
Jeff Dowdle Director of Technology Nbs
Jeff Drummond Partner Jackson Walker LLP
Jeff Hutchinson Consultant Hutchinson Business Partners
Jeff Johnson App Support Denton County
Jeff Lovejoy VP LAM Technology
Jeff Martin Vice President, Program Management Visionary3
Jeff Maxfield System Engineer & End User Computing Manager Parklnad Hospital
Jeff Mayeaux Cate Analyst Citi
Jeff Morton President Rackmount Solutions
Jeff Reinis Manager Sungard. Availability Services
Jeff Rush Consultant The Data You Need
Jeff Smith Enterprise System Administrator Dallas Area Rapid Transit
Jeff Williams IT Director North Lake College
Jeffrey Foster Director of Systems Development Rebel Athletic
Jeffrey Gard Application Specialist Service Experts, Inc.
Jehad Alasad VMware VDI engineer ATos
Jen Spence Director of Development Excentus
Jennie larry Johnson Chief Executive Officer Creative Funding Solutions, Inc.
Jennifer Cox IT Product Support/Project Manager DSS Research
Jeremiah Quarles CEO Q Development Partners
Jeremy Brock Director Technical Services SpectrumVoIP
Jeremy Hoch System Administrator Columbus Data Services
Jeremy Lloyd Director of IT Hill & Wilkinson
Jeremy Pope CTO ALL In Learning
Jeremy Signater C.E.O. Gizmolife.Tech
Jeremy Taylor Consultant Ellis Tech Management
Jerry Davis IT Director Huntington Hospitality
Jerry Fortenberry President Data Clear
Jerry Gormley Sr. IT Tech Support Analyst City of Fort Worth
Jerry Lammons Co Founder Royal Alliances
Jess Lynas IT Director Prism Electric
Jesse Mckneely CTO Jesuit College Preparatory School of Dallas
Jessica Bahlman COO I Open Innovations
Jessica Bills Enterprise Solutions ViaTech
Jessica Wheeler Cybersecurity analyst Orlando Health
Jessie White Vice President Of Information Technology Hill College
Jill Reese IT Manager Signet Jewelers
Jill Sanchez Operations Manager Zivra
Jill Tucker IT Director Onyx Centersource
Jim Eisenhauer Senior IT Administrator The Inline Group
Jim Forehand Senior Director IT Tenet Healthcare
Jim Hyde Executive Vice President BizCloud Experts
Jim Taylor VP of Technology eCore Software
Jim Zone Linux Admin Verizon
Jimmy Autry Technology Director Garner ISD
Jimmy Cordy Practice Director Point B
Jimmy Faryewicz Computer Specialist Scurlock Systems
Jimmy Justice sr. Sr. Network Specialist DFW Airport Board
Jimmy Martinez Senior Cloud Engineer Authentix
Joanne Broberg Property Systems Coordinator Capital Senior Living
Jocelyn Pinkard Tech Instructor Arlington Career Institute
Joe Grant Director of IT Infrastructure NBS
Joe Gremillion Solutions Architect Veeam Software
Joe Nieto Sr. Network Administrator Safran Electronics & Defense, Avionics USA, LLC
Joe Pineda VP of Operations Mirum Agency
Joe Rodriguez EPM Support Consultant Infratects
Joe Sorrells AVP of IT CCC
Joel Hollenbeck Head Of Security Engineering Check Point Software
Joey Ragsdale Lead IT Engineer Big Tex Trailers Mfg.
John Albers CEO RPT
John Cothran NETWORK SYSTEMS V Dcccd
John Crandall President TAB North Texas
John Davis IT Audit Senior Manager Montgomery Coscia Greilich
John Deering Vice President Global Enterprise Solutions Digital Realty
John Didominic Director Abacus Technical Services
John Goetsch CIO MSG Holdings
John Lee Division Manager Cache Valley Electric
John Mcculley Sr. Manager - VM Ops Capital One
John Mcginnes BDM Networkers
John Nelson Lecturer, BIS TCU
John Shaffer IT Manager North America Accor Hotels
John Smoth Mgr Halliburton
John Willsey IT Manager Creations Global Retail
John Woods VP, Information Security & Infrastructure Change Healthcare
Johnathan Hottell SCADA Supervisor EXCO Resources
Jon Bourne Director, Client Services Digital Pi
Jon Hogan Team Lead of Infrastructure Professional Medical Services
Jon Hutto IT Staff Mesquite ISD
Jon Pope IT Admin Tempo Inc
Jonathan Blakey CIO Roland Technology Group
Jonathan Braun TAM Optiv Security
Jonathan Burkholder Application Analyst II N/A
Jonathan Garcia Sr. Consultant GuideIT
Jonathan Hogan IT Manager Professional Medical Services
Jonathan Long Director, Managed & Professional Services Clear Technologies
Jonathan Tipton Sr Acct Rep Vazata
Jonathan Yu Manager, IT Collinson Group
Jordan Gray channel manager FiberLight
Jordan Tindall Director of Texas VisionPRO
Jorge Quiroga ASA II Frisco (City) ( TX)
Jose Adan IS Analyst and Support LII United Products
Jose Matuk BDM Softtek
Joseph Hall VP Asset Management Paragon Communications
Joseph Helou IT Manager Getac Technology Corp
Joseph Lauture Technical consultant Sprint
Joseph Pruiett VP of Technology Architecting Innovation
Joseph Scarfo Principal Tall Maple Inc
Joseph Tan IT Manager UT Southwestern Medical Center
Josh Mayer I.T. Manager Southwest Airlines Federal CU
Joshua Anzaldua Manager of IT Services & Support CenseoHealth
Joshua Futrell CEO & Founder ComHome Technologies
Joshua Jeandron IT Specialist Highland Park United Methodist Church
Josue Negron Sr. Solutions Architect VMware
Joyce Wheeler Dir of Technology International Leadership of Texas
Jr Yarbrough IT Director Blue Racer Midstream
Jude Ramayya CEO Impiger Technologies Inc
Judy Forinash Sr. Mgr Capital One
Julia Morgan Co-Founder/President Carrier-1 Data Centers
Julie Crittendon Vendor Manager Dentek Systems Inc.
Julie Newberry Sr Mgr Security Compliance Harland Calrke
Justin Brown IT Contractor Maverick Technologies
Justin Harris District SE Manager Cohesity
Justin Kirkley Senior Vice President Networkers
Justin Lake Principal Venado Technologies
Juvy Huerta Tech Support Manager A. H. Belo
Kain Samiya Manager of Online Systems HCSC
Kalpesh Parikh Server Admin OCC
Kamran Khan Senior Lecturer UTD and Verizon
Kari Westrup Estimator Linbeck
Karl Muth Senior Principal Systems Architect Broadcom
Karthik Karthik gollanapalli Sr. Solution Architect BizCloud Experts
Katie Jones Project Manager Dna Stat, Llc
Kavita Raju Director of Software Applications Greystar
Kavya Markani IT Analyst Kelli's Gifts shop suppliers
Keanan Wright VP, Information Technology Fogo de Chao
Keith Koeninger Information Security Manager NTTA
Keller Reid Director Ackerman Capital Management, LP
Kelly Hammons Consultant Secutor
Kelly Hartmann CTE Coordinator Garland ISD
Kelly Mccain Audit Senior Manager Montgomery Coscia Greilich LLP
Kelly Vickers Systems Admin Ezlynx
Ken Bush IT Specialist Fischer
Ken Kerruish CISO DSS Research
Ken Miller IT Director Community Dental Care
Ken Potvin Manager, Client Technical Support Fiserv
Kenetha Butler National Recruiting Director ACS
Kenji Bakuya Support Specialist City of Lewisville
Kent Pendleton TCA CS Dept Head Trinity Christian Academy
Kerry Brix Director iTexico
Ketzia Woodard Client Relationship Manager Hunter Technical Resources
Kevin Cox IT Director Dallas Theological Seminary
Kevin Dollar Software Developer Garland Power and Light
Kevin Fisher VP of IT Innovate Auto Finance
Kevin Mcmahon Founder & CEO Diabetech
Kevin Miller Director of Technology Christ Fellowship
Kevin Paschal Field Application Engineer CommScope
Kevin Vuong Director of Technology Operations Copart, Inc
Keyur Jayaswal Sr. IT Specialist/Lead Dell Services
Khaled Khalifa Softwar developer Cube telecom
Khalil Jivani Project Mgr of Enterprise Architecture VHA
Kim Honzell Consultant Advantix Solutions
Kim Zhang Senior Software Engineer Safe-Fire Inc.
Kimberly Davenport Intake Specialist Ut Southwestern Clements University Hospital
Kimberly Weible CRM Tech Lead Pizza Hut
Kiran Naik Security Engineer Marketsandmarkets
Kirk Keeter VP Technology Intellicentrics
Kirk Yapp Infr Ops Analyst BIS - Pepsico
Kishore Venkat Principal - Cloud Solutions CloudHost Technologies
Kk Anandaraj Partner Kloud Klick
Kosuke Uchida Senior Manager ABeam Consulting USA Ltd.
Kurt Perkins Director, End User Technology Services Equinix
Kwadwo Adu-gyamfi Senior Developer Ambit Energy
Kwanza Polk Network Specialist Cedar Hill ISD
Kyle Whitehead Support Texas811
Lakeitha Stroud Network Engineer Ntegrated
Lakesha Conaler I.T. System Analyst City of Hurst
Lance Jobson Sr Security Manager Rimini Street Inc
Lankappa Prasanna kumar IT Manager (DMTS) Verizon
Lantz Smiddy Network Administrator Etc Group, Inc
Larry Darrow GRC Specialist PepsiCo
Larry Hinman Manager Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Latasha White IT Manager Americsource Bergen
Laura Ruiz Permit Tech Bureau Veritas
Lawrence Lachman Director, Enterprise Software NeoTek Energy
Layne Bradley Instructor Texas Christian University
Legrand Henderson QC lead Tech DFW Airport
Lemuel Maldonado IT Manager Lennox
Leo Lawrence Enterprise Architect HCL America Inc(BNSF)
Leonid Feldman Strategic Partner Manager ACE Data Recovery
Leslie Hudson Director of Operations Stratford Land
Letitia Andrews LMS Technical Team Lead University of Texas at Dallas
Linda Hiatt CEO Collectorpro Software Inc
Lindsey Roussel Software Portfolio Manager SoftwareONE
Lisa Fogwell Senior IT Security Analyst SourceHOV
Liz Collins Sourcing Specialist Award Solutions
Liz Thortis Executive Secretary City of Richardson
Liza Zavala Amazon Amazon
Lon Fairless IT Director City of Carrollton
Lori Siemek system i Developer Forward Air
Louis Bardov CTO Korsoftcorp.com
Lucien Carignan Construction Services Manager Boxx Modular
Lyle Sharp IT Director Bloomfield Homes
Mack Mixson Project Manager II Texas Health Resources
Madhu Tha Sr datasystems Hcsc
Madhurima Lingireddy Software Test Engineer Cox Automotive
Mahendar Vennapu System Analyst Mss Inc
Mahi Kandula Sr. Software Engineer TorchMark corp
Mahmoud Ellabban Solution Architect Reliance Jio
Mailan Nguye Analyst Baylor Healthcare
Malcolm Styers IT Manager, HR Systems Flowserve
Malcolm Ware Operations Superervisor Fortress Solutions
Mami Rice IT System specialist Cinter Unision Networks
Mandel Hill Sr. Team Lead Diebold Nixdorf
Mandie Green Sr. Client Success Manager Pega
Manoj Kolla Sr. Solution Architect BizCloud Experts
Manuel Meymar IT Infrastructure Anthem
Manuel Pecina Senior Advisor NTT Data
Marc Capots Sr Manager, Equipment And Technology Henry Schein Inc
Marc Montes Systems administrator HMS
Marco Osuna IT Service Manager AmerisourceBergen
Marcos Cantu IT Technician III University of Texas at Arlington
Marcus Matthews Network Administrator RAC
Maria Busico-flight Technology & CAS Coordinator Westlake Academy
Maria Scarmardo Co founder Vitech Cybersecurity Group
Maria Williams Software Manager Tributary Systems, Inc.
Marie Dy Manager - VM Ops Capital One
Mark Ciliberti Director of Operations Christar
Mark Eichinger Director - IS Excentus
Mark Mcelroy Sr. Application Developer Aecom
Mark Talkington VP Technology The Marketing Arm
Mark Taylor SE Quest Software
Marlean Hinojosa GIS/CAD Technologist Aethon Energy
Marques Young Systems Administrator University of North Texas
Marshall Marshall SVP, Operations ePayResources
Martin Panganiban CIO Koeppel Direct
Marty Upton Vice President of Information Technology Heritage Health Solutions, Inc
Maru Busico-flight Technology Integration Specialist Westlake Academy
Mary Edmonds Software Dev Mgr - eCommerce Allied Electronics
Mary Rice Virtual desktop support Texas Trust Credit Union
Masoud Golnabi MONITOR TECH Texas Health Dallas
Matt Brown Client Services Idea Harvest
Matt Davis Cyber Security Specialist Venture Connected
Matt Gair Director SaltStack
Matt Klump IT Infrastructure Manger Big Tex Trailers Mfg.
Matt Leach Project Manager Foresite Group
Matt Samuels Director of Technology Mirum
Matt Spinek Audit Senior Manager Montgomery Coscia Greilich LLP
Matthew Krehel e-commerce specialist Barnsco Inc
Matthew Mask Solutions Center Manager CareCycle Solutions
Matthew Needham Director of Information Technology American Mensa
Matthew Norris Application Analyst Excentus
Maurice Carter Software Development Manager ARGO Data
Maya Robinson Corporate Recruiter Vina Technology Group
Mayra Serna Admissions Recruiter Texas A&M University-Commerce
Mayur Talole Researcher UTDallas
Megan Pozielli Digital Strategy Manager Compass Group
Mei-hwa Huang IT System Manager Uta/tmac
Melanie Davis Director, Enterprise Systems & Informatics Noble Research Institute
Melinda Maczko Bus. Dev - Manager Ampcus
Melinda Winslow Restaurant Consultant FoodTronix
Mezaun Norman President/CEO/Founder TeleFix Technologies LLC
Michael Aukerman Enterprise Security Operations Manager City of Denton
Michael Bambach Director of IT The Saxton Group
Michael Bascom Sr. Manager, IT Network Operations & Systems Admin Reata Pharma
Michael Bathon VP Cloud Rimini Street
Michael Brown Commissioning Manager Maverick Technologies
Michael Demma Information Technology Manager Systemware, Inc.
Michael Edmondson Sr Director Sandlot Solutions
Michael Forsyth IT Manager City of Grand Prairie
Michael Greeley Practice Lead - Engineering CVE Technologies
Michael Havens Technology Consultant/Project Manager PBK Architects
Michael Hein Director, Information Systems Marconi
Michael Hodge Channel Manager Vonage
Michael O'donnell Technical Analyst I Genband Us Llc
Michael Ortega IT Consultant Internetwerx, Inc.
Michael Ortiz Managing partner DFW WMS Solutions
Michael Peterson Technology Director Whitesboro ISD
Michael Petty Sys Admin Teotios.com
Michael Reano IT Manager Southwest Dispatch Center
Michael Simmons President & CEO Spartan Networks LLC
Michael Sullivan Solutions Training Manager TrainUP
Micheal Smith Director of Technology Northwest ISD
Michel Jogiel IT Manager International Hospital
Michelle Parks IT Director First United Methodist church of Mansfield
Michelle Reese CEO Opus-3
Michelle Williams Technology Director Lancaster ISD
Mickey Jhaveri Director of IT SGF
Mike Carter Head Of Distribution Technology National Life Group
Mike Eber CTO Metroplex Communications, inc.
Mike Fitz Director, Information Technology Sovereign Pharmaceuticals
Mike Garcia Network Administrator Texas811
Mike Havens Technology Consultant PBK Architects
Mike Johnson Accouint Executive X-Connect, Inc.
Mike Kearl Developer Techknowledgeable
Mike Raye Lead Documentation Writer/Application Analyst Apptricity Corp.
Mike Surratt Director Teasdale Foods
Mike Voelk Director of IT MW Logistics
Mike Wood Sr. Systems Manager North Texas Food Bank
Mike Zagurski IT Security Officer / Director of Infrstructure Dave and Busters
Milton Robinson Product Owner ISRM Delivery Capital One
Minesh Patel Nation Advisory Lead Apple
Minh Phan IT Director Fort Worth Chamber
Mitch Blackwell Director Catapult Staffing
Mitch Cottrell Operations Modo Networks
Mohamed Elithy System Test Manager Genband
Mohamed Harzat IT Consultant Navisite Dickinson
Monty Carpenter R&D Project Manager Safe-Fire
Moses Dachen Instructional Designer Dallas Baptist University
Moses Kawuki Deveoper Whitewave Technology
Muhammad Ahmed District Manager Khi wireless inc
Muzammil talha Mohammed Java developer American Software Resources
Myranda Howard IT Support Assistant Community Council of Greater Dallas
Nadirshah Velasquez Director of Instructional Technology Carrollton-Farmers Branch
Nagendra Krishnamurthy Vice President - IT Bank Of America
Nagesh Kunamneni President & CTO BizCloud Experts
Nam Nguyen IT Support Technician Data Center Systems
Nam Pham Senior software engineer Addison
Nancy Williamson Sr. Contract Manager - Technology Dex Media
Nate Nelson Senior Director Point B
Nathan Elliott Director, Web Ops Gannett / ReachLocal
Nathan Meyer Head of Infrastructure Hallmark Financial Services
Naveen Kataria Client Solutions Director Allied Digital Services, LLC
Neal Heidel Systems Administrator Pottorff
Nicholas Garcia IT Specialist IRS
Nick Jones Senior Quality Assurance Analyst Bottle Rocket
Nick Reynolds Systems Integration Specialist Bloomfield Homes
Nick Zorn BDC & Internet Service Manager Classic Chevrolet
Nikki Knight IT Service Manager UTA
Nilesh Mistry Vice President GlobalStep
Nimesh Shah Director Jabian
Nina Abraham Systems Manager Balfour Beatty US
Ning Wang PhD UTD Geoscience Studio
Nitin Vinod Application Lead Capgemini
Noll Saunders Management Consultant Euler Hermes
Oisin Smyth Market Manager Excell Battery
Okoro John IT Networks/Systems Betametrics Nig Ltd
Ololade basiru Kuteyi DIRECTOR Mit Computer Technologies
Olumuyiwa Oyewole Network Engineer National Open University of Nigeria
Oluwaseun Owoade Radio Network Engineer Laplace Technologies
Omair Naim Senior Technology Consultant Nokia
Omar Ahmad UX Researcher ProjectUX
Onayemi Yusuf Network Engineer National Open University of Nigeria
Oscar Silvas IT Manager Jacobs
Pablo Romera Comprehensive Solutions LAM Technology
Paola Saibene Co-Founder NeutrinoPeachLabs
Patricia Guerrero Systems Engineer Toluna
Patrick Bohac Director Skout Secure Intelligence
Patrick Donlin CEO Heartland
Patrick Herndon Coordinator Information Systems Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD
Paul Clark IT Infrastructure Manager Tucker Rocky Distribution
Paul Duckett IT Manager, Operations Freeman
Paul Elfstrom Director Information Technology PPAI
Paul Judson VP Strategis Alliances Ace Data Recovery
Paul Lee IT EPE Innovations
Paul Miller IT Systems Admin Hydradyne LLC
Paul Newton Consulting IT Specialist IBM
Paul Sims Systems Engineer Southwest Airlines Federal CU
Pavel Kostadinov Network Engineer SpectrumVoIP
Pedro Garcia IT G-Familia IT
Pete Poorman Director Of Corporate Relations University of Texas at Dallas
Peter Beasley CTO Netwatch Solutions
Peter Claypool Sr. Project Manager/Quality Manager Kilan Solutions
Peter Dewetter Managing Director Prestige Staffing
Peter Elias Consultant PC & Associates
Peter Riley Systems Analyst IV Health & Human Services Comm
Phanidhar Juttiga Director Cache Cognitive
Phillip Gilbreath Director CTE Garland Independent School Distirict
Pj Hoke VP, Customer Experience Teknion
Plano Texas Senior Software Developer Supreme Lending
Prasad Yarlagadda VP IT QA Santander Consumer USA
Praveen Panchakarla President Prudent Technologies & Consulting, Inc.
Protik Kundu AVP Fpt Usa
Rachel Carroll Technical Recruiter The Judge Group
Rafael Rosado Global Compliance and Data Classification Team Mgr PepsiCo
Raj Balaguru VP - ETRM Services DCT Solutions Inc
Raj Kaimal VP Development Top Image Systems
Raj Kashyap Director Simplify
Raj Pipalia Sr. Data Architect - Consultant Scientiam Technologies
Raja Bellani Compliance / H.R. Manager Re-lcd
Raja Mandadapu Engineering Leader Sprint
Raju Jaganathan VP Enterprise Data Management AFS
Rama rao Vaddi Manager Solec Technologies
Ramesh Kandadai consulting partner Tata Consultancy Services
Ramesh babu Singamsetty Senior associate Capitalone
Ramir Camu CEO Werx Studio
Randall Rackov Senior Technical Leader Altran
Randy Demasters VP, Technology Southwest Allergy & Asthma Center
Randy Harris Technologist 31 Red
Randy Lennon Systems Engineer Southwest Airlines Federal CU
Randy Smithart Mgr, IT Audit Neiman Marcus Group
Rashid Ghazanfar Sr. Solutions Architect Servesys Corp
Raul Cantero VP, Operations National Circuit Assembly
Raul Sanchez Enterprise Communications Manager NTTA
Ray Locke Technical Writer thyssenkrupp Elevator
Raymond Hicks IT Director Hardies Fresh Foods
Rebekah Cole Instructional Technology Coordinator Fellowship Christian Academy @ OCBF
Rebekah Pearce GIS Technician Transglobal Services LLC
Regan Feigel VP of Professional Services Buchanan Technologies
Renae Bishop VP Of IT wilson office interiors
Rene Gomez President LiaisonsRus LLC
Renee Beles Senior Security Consultant DXC Technology
Renuka Ranjan Risk Assurance Supervisor Montgomery Coscia Greilich LLP
Reuben Dsouza Managing Principal RD Data Solutions
Rex Jones Sr. Consultant Sogeti USA
Rhett Richardson Client Manager The Intersect Group
Rhonda Martin Project Management & IT Support Specialist PBM Labs
Rich Vitale Senior Systems Engineer ExaGrid
Richard Ayars VP Custom Information Services
Richard Barragan PC/LAN Tech Head Start of Greater Dallas
Richard Buck CEO Progressive Business Insights, Inc.
Rick Graziane SR. Acct Exec. CVE Technology
Rick Spurgeon Systems Engineer SUSE
Rick Watson SVP - Information Services USHEALTH Group, Inc
Ritwik Bose Sr. Director - Technical Consulting Impiger Technologies
Riza Khan Sr. Manager Architecture Convergys
Rob Justice SE Manager Palo Alto Networks
Rob Kelley Principal Point B
Rob Merryman Network Manager Criswell College
Rob Phelan Director of Technology Conquest eDiscovery
Rob Shane Information Technology Supervisor Waters & Kraus, LLP
Rob Thayer IT Manager Campat Machine Tool, Inc.
Robert Brevelle CEO Bon Temps Holdings, Inc
Robert Coner Assoc Director, Informatics Peloton Therapeutics
Robert Cooper IT Specialist Department of Justice
Robert Daniels IT Manager Bank of America
Robert Dunshee Information Security Officer Bank of America
Robert Hauck VP/CIO Cisco-Eagle, Inc.
Robert Hudson Technical Operations Manager Sagewire Solutions
Robert Johnson CEO TeamSupport
Robert Lewis Senior Manager American Airlines
Robert Roussell IT Manager City of Dallas
Robert Sceeles Sr. Network Specialist DFW Airport Board
Robin Austin CSO Colliers Group
Roderick Randall Lead Sr. Technical Analyst BNSF Railway
Roger Schoof Systems Administrator Texas Back Institute
Roger Trentham Lead Service Technician DFW Airport
Roger Wright Assisitant Director IT Solutions City of Fort Worth
Ron Burke VP of IT, CSO City of Fort Worth
Ron Lovern Vice President Triton
Ron Lujan Director SMU
Ronak Shah Technology Consultant/CTO Independant
Ronald Anthony Network Server Support Specialist III Dallas County College District
Ronnie Jackson Programmer Analyst City of Dallas
Rosebell Murigu CEO Fedcom Technology
Rosemary Roeske IT Security Operations III Lennox International, Inc
Roushan Kumar Board of Director Cache Cognitive LLC
Royce Colley Network Administrator City of DeSoto - SWRCC
Russ Edwards Director Award Solutions
Russ Guerrieri Partner Development Manager Crayon Software Experts
Russell Hull Chief Support Architect SAP America
Russell Stephens Computer Crimes/Forensics Detective Dallas Police Dept. USSS Electronic Crimes
Ryan Hoch Systems Administrator HCFS, Inc.
Ryan Mccarrick Computer Crimes Detective Dallas Police Dept. USSS Electronic Crimes
Ryan Teroy Director of Operations - Texas Catapult
Rythmos Inc Programmer Analyst Rythmos Inc
Safir Adeni President Feuji, Inc.
Saidat Oluwanisola Network Engineer National Open University of Nigeria
Salil Saha VP Tech Mahindra
Salman Bakhtiari Global Solutions Architect Aryaka
Sam Gill Lead Application Analyst Excentus Corporation
Sam Selby VP, IT Infrastructure and Operations Copart, Inc.
Sami Kroll Registered Nurse Revive
Samson Durojaye PROGRAMMER Federal University, Oye-ekiti, Nigeria
Sandeep Gupta CTO SNS System
Sandor Korponai Client Solutions Consultant Fiserv
Sanjay Kumar Sr Director Smith & Wesson
Sanket Chaudhari SDN Engineer Citigroup, Inc.
Santosh Ahuja Senior Director Architecture Impiger Technologies
Sara Silva Program Lead Skillpoint Alliance
Sarah Spears Dir of IT Texas811
Sateesh Nagilla President Namitus Technologies Inc
Scott Checkoway CIO MedeAnalytics
Scott Countryman CIO Cardiovascular Specialists, P.A.
Scott Goodwin Director of IT Fastsigns
Scott Jones Sr. Systems Engineer Success Partners
Scott Matthesen IT Consultant NextGen Business Solutions
Scott Renegar Solutions Architect SkOUT Secure Intelligence
Scott Shiffer Senior Director of IT Criswell College
Scott Webber IT Manager City of Grand Prairie
Scott Womer Dir EA & PMO Atmos Energy
Serge Marjasovs Partner Proit
Shadi Zebian Director of Technology TechGenies
Shahid Khan Sr Software Engineer Elevate
Shahn Smith Enterprise Technical Advisor Dell
Shakir Mustafa DBA Supervisor DexMedia Inc
Shakun Agrawal Leader Tata Consultancy Services
Shane Mann It Director Southwest christian
Shani Washington Sr. IT Analyst City of Cedar Hill
Shashidharbabu Peroji Software developer ASR
Shaun Cates Sr Network Engineer T-System
Shawn Cauble AE Quest
Shawn Douglas President Leverage IT Group, LLC.
Shawn Keen Assistive Technology Instructor Lighthouse For The Blind
Shelly Fitzgerald Event BizSummits
Shelly Masters User Support Specialist City of Denton
Shelly Vadakekara Sr. Manager, Web Application Developmenet WageWorks Inc.
Shend Shala Client Relations Kforce
Sherri Arneson Information Security Sr. Analyst PepsiCo
Sherry Vega WATER CONTROL City Of Garland
Shirley Leatherman System Support California Casualty
Shone Doville IT Manager Town of Highland Park
Si Tarighi IT Manager TIB
Sid Siddiqui Director Zivra
Silvia Matias Software Support Specialist A Plus Academy
Sirisha Nishtala Integration Lead Hyphen Solutions
Spencer Scott Senior Infrastructure Architect Vonage Business
Sreenivasa Krishnamurthy Global Head Information Services UL
Srini Vajhala Manager Wolters Kluwer
Stacey Macdonald IR Utswmc
Stacey Watson AE Nouveau
Stan Barney Director and Principal Architect, Software Eng Royal Alliances
Stan Heisel Executive Director Of Technology Terrell ISD
Stephen Campbell System Administrator Ackerman McQueen
Stephen Foote Systems Integration Director Huntington Hospitality
Stephen Jones Control Specialist Smurfit Kappa
Stephen Letourneau IT Consultant Kilan Solutions
Stephen Oluwabunmi HEAD OF DEPARTMENT (SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT) Mainone
Steve Davenport Director Of Support Seed Company
Steve Day procurement Oncor Electric
Steve Edgerton VP of Software Development Travel Solutions International
Steve Gaharan COO CPTech, LLC
Steve Gunner CEO Abacus Technical Services
Steve Lindley Support National Carriers
Steve Simmons Systems Administrator, Senior Capital One
Steve Smiley Department Chair Tarrant County College - Northwest
Steven Anderson Infrastructure Systems Supervisor City of Arlington
Steven Reyes Security Administor Total Server Solutions
Stoney Gwitira VP of Information Technology Data Agility Group, Inc.
Stuart Burris Chief Technology Officer OpenConnect Systems Incorporated
Subhendu Rath Sr. Director, IT Enterprise Systems Susan G. Komen
Sunil Nikhar CEO Global Scorg Inc
Sunitha Gottipati Prinicipal Associate Capital One Services LLC
Suresh Thurai Chief Operating Officer Millennium Software Consulting, LLC
Susan Smith IT Manager The Salvation Army of DFW Metroplex
Susidaran Yogaratnam Senior Manager - Global IT Mary Kay Inc
Suzanne Scallan Chatbot Conversational Specialist Impiger Technologies
Taama Forasiepi President Blue Logic
Tahir Uddin Network Consultant Barclays
Tamara Lance Director IT Atmos Energy
Tami Sutcliffe Instructional designer eFolder
Tarra Mauldin Field Events Manager Veeam Software Corp
Tarun Shangle Dev Manager Bmall
Tatiana Platonova Manager ACE Data Recovery
Tavo Vasconcelos VP Application Development Benefitmall
Taylor Cleghorn President FPP4
Taylor Prentice IT Systems Manager City of Richardson
Ted Chuang Systems Administrator Dayton Parts LLC
Ted Gruenloh COO Sentinel IPS
Ted Wiley IT Manager Eland Energy
Temitope Abimbola Technical Manager Piuni Intergrated Limited
Teri Mccauley Tech Manager Bank of America
Terrence Shaw Partner Wirevibe
Terry Case Solutions Consultant First Equipment Co.
Terry Garner VP of IT Prospect America
Thabet Sliai Sr.Technology Manager (Private Clouds) Baud Telecom Company
Theodore Sappore Information Systems MGR Innovate Auto Finance
Thierry Kalubi IT Director Mister Sweeper LP
Thomas John Sr. Director Of Ecommerce Rightpoint
Thomas Kennedy IT Manager Sally Beauty Holdings
Thomas Levine CIO Wyndham Jade
Thomas Petrone Partner Synectics
Thomas Prigmore CISO state national companies
Thomas Thompson System Engineer Manager Digital Resources
Thomas Yee Senior Software Engineer HealthSmart/Centene
Tiashia Underwood SR IT Process Design & Gov Analyst Health Care Corp./Blue Cross Blue Shield
Tibebu Dilie mersha ICT Director Addis Ababa Science and Technology university
Tibebu Mersha Director, Management Information Systems Addis Credit and Saving Institution S.C.
Tiffney Duren Lead DC Tech Global Neuro-Diagnostic
Tim Bock Director Digital Resources, Inc.
Tim Bradford Buiness Development HOBI International, Inc.
Tim Carlson Director of IT Nexion, LLC
Tim Glasson SVP, Corporate Development AM Technical Solutions
Tim Mickey IT Director Gaedeke Group
Tim Mielke CEO Teckwitt
Tim Nolan Applications Manager Collin County, Texas
Tim Riddle President Custom Information Services
Tim Woolridge System Administrator Pioneer Natural Resources
Timothy Marx Sr Systems Analyst II GEICO
Timothy Neary Founder Strategic Storage Solutions
Tina Larson Technology Director Shelton School & Evaluation Center
To Ku Director of Mobile Development DELL
Todd Anstis Director Of Technology iteachUS
Todd Mcfall SE Source, Inc.
Todd Mcnett Systems Implementation Varispark.com
Tolu Disu Graduate Assistant University of Dallas
Tom Boyle IT Manager Safran Electronics & Defense, Avionics USA, LLC
Tom Hosseini Principal Capro Consulting
Tom Hunsinger chunsinger@telepacific.com TelePacific Communications
Tom Lahutsky VP Eng Avazzia
Tom Laplante Co-Founder NeutrinoPeachLabs
Tom Murphy Engineer Trott Communications Group
Tommy Habeeb CEO THE/American Television
Toney Johnson Director/Memeber of Technical Staff Reliance Jio Infocomm
Tony Dean CEO DSBWorldWide, Inc.
Tony Degonia Security Consultant Tony DeGonia.com
Tony Ho Mobile Device Support Spec, IT-Telecommunication Parkland
Tony Lansford Director Of IT Cantey Hanger LLP
Toran Lacy IT Director Community Council of Greater Dallas
Touseef ali Syed Production Support and Vmware Admin Verizon IT
Traci Newbill Oracle Applications Systems Administrator Dallas County
Tracy Beekman IT Manager City of Duncanville
Tracy Madison Application Developer II Range Resources
Tracy Mozena VP - Apps And PMO MIC Global Services
Tracy Venters Chief Strategist Town Crier Marketing Group
Trevis Edgeworth Systems Engineering-South Silver Peak
Trey Berndt EVP Carrier-1
Trong Nguyen Program Manager Aviall
Troy Barth IT Manager Fedcomtechnology
Troy Rochat CIO Supply Source Enterprises Inc.
Tung Le SR IT Analyst University of Texas at Arlington - OIT
Tung (jonny) Le IT Specialist II University of Texas at Arlington - OIT
Tushar Gokhale Customer Security Director Ericsson
Ty Annen Sr. Client Technology Architect Centurylink
Ty Burgess President Impact Healthcare Consulting
Tyler Letner IT Project Manager Billingsley Property Services
Tyra Lister Master Data Analyst Lennox Industries
Tyrone Bazemore Senior Infrastructure Engineer Service Experts
Umair riaz Shahid SOFTWARE ENGINEER Packages Ltd
Vakul Puri Sr Architect Cognizant
Vanessa Miller Client Manager The Intersect Group
Varun Gadhok Managing Director Tenet Healthcare
Varun Narayanan Director eComchain
Vasu Katuri Systems Analyst Ericsson
Vasundhra Dewangan Product Manager FedEx Services
Venkat Godavarti Sr. Manager Capital One Services LLC
Venkata Erramilli Manager, Quality Assurance Crossmark
Venkatesh Chitnis SOFTWARE ENGINEER Home Depot
Vickie Williams IT Manager Brackett & Ellis
Victor Idowu Head of Information Technology Vicollins
Vielka-lee Heitz Sr. Systems Engineer Sirius Computer Solutions
Vijay Mandiram Sr. BDM Miracle Software Systems
Vijay Trivedi VP Applications Dev ClearVeiw Risk
Vijayakumar Perumalsamy Java Tech Consultant Yash Technologies Inc.
Vilaas Bv rao Sr. Manager Calpion Inc.
Vill Sivoravong IT Professional/Director Fujikoki America
Vince Schlueter VP CCCoA
Vincent Gaines Banner Systems Manager University of Dallas
Vineeth Reddy systems engineer Verizon
Vinod Vazhakunnath consultant eComchain
Vipul Tiwari Partner - Digital Strategy and Client Services Reni Analytics
Vishnu Swarna Resource Manager Global Bridge Infotech
Wayne Lyon Solutions Architect Flair Data Systems, Inc.
Wayne Rogers CIO Park Place
Wenyan Wang SMTS Reliance Jio
Wenzal Hardwick President/CEO Design Wonders Companies, LLC
Wesley Cockrum Executive Director of Software Development ResponsiveEd
White Latasha IT Manager Americsource Bergen
Whitney Stout Developer Hotels.com
Will Jefferson Senior Manager UTSW
Will Zhou Electronics engineer Texas Instruments
Willette Glenn Sr. Manager Service Desk PepsiCo
William Godbey Vice Pres ISSI
William Margolis Retired Law Enforcement Retired
William Nelson Senior Systems Administrator FASTSIGNS International
William Skertchly COO Werx Studio
William Toney VP, Global RFID Product Dev. Avery Dennison
William Zelada Senior IS Manager Dcccd
Willie Kellum Acct Executive Custom Computer Cables of America
Wossen Abebe Network Engineer Hollyfrontier
Xavier Perez Senior Network Support Analyst InTouch Credit Union
Yero Coffee Lab Manager UTA
Yolanda Carroll Gold Campaign Manager II Dexmedia
Yolanda Hernandez Computer Tech Asher College
Yug Joshi Sys admin OCC
Yusuf Onayemi Network Engineer National Open University of Nigeria
Yvonne Williams ITS Admin. Assist. Winstead PC
Zach Madden Systems Administrator Chalk Mountain Services
Zachary Reed Director of Information Systems Dna Stat, Llc
Zainab Lakhani Program Manager Sabre
Zubair Faiz CIO - Chief Information Officer HealthCare Highways Inc.
Zxcz Zxczxc dsfsaa Asdas