Aaron Gabler IT Manager City and County of Denver
Aaron Guthrie Senior Project Manager ZOLL
Adam Byers Lead Technician Laramie County Library
Adam Pocius Manager, Innovative Technology Colorado State University-Pueblo
Adrian Burciaga First-Line Technician Diebold Nixdorf
Ajan Nair TECH ARCHITECT Time Warner Cable
Alan Reynolds Support Analyst Optum
Alec Smolyar Operations Manager CMIT Denver
Aleta Jeffress SVP, Consulting Services CGI
Alisa Demartino Cloud Global Entrepreneur program-colorado IBM
Amit Gupta Solution Architect Avaya
Amy Scriver Programmer City of Longmont
Anatoliy Melnikov Software Development Manager Ria Financial
Andrei Popescu Senior IT Manager Dish Network
Andrew Carlson Director Software Development Overlay Consulting
Andrew Urbaczewski Chair University of Denver
Anne Sand IT Manager MCN Healthcare
Annicka Stevens Sr IT Manager Dish Network
Anthoney Garcia NAM Converge One
Anthony Lopez VP/CIO US Nursing Corp/Fastaff
Anthony Mirante Desktop Services Manager MYR Group Inc
Aran Miller Systems Administrator BSCS Science Learning
Ardit Murataj Network Engineer CHI
Aric Franzmeier President Think Tree Studios
Arnie Carlsen MIS Tech Housing Authority of the City of Pueblo
Arnis Venta SAM Doculynx
Art Anderson Network Program Manager Itron
Art Rea Software Engineering Manager City of Westminster
Ash Cook Practice Manager Akamai Technologies
Ashlee Dutton Mgr Of Development & Leadership Advancement PPCC
Austin Lux System Administrator The Leaders Group
Austin Richason Financial Analyst U. S. Fish and Wildlife
Austyn Callahan IT Director The Vanguard School
Bagley Crowder Director, IT elements
Bala Raghuraman Managing Partner Probosys LLC
Basil Beltran consultant QuietRetreatConsulting
Becky Wener Software Engineer IBM
Ben Burkett Finance Director City of Cortez
Ben Enns Automation Manager Anadarko Petroleum Corporation
Ben Harlow IT Director Monarch Casino Black Hawk
Ben Mercer IT Customer Service OMF International
Beth Armstrong Operations Manager Allcable
Beth Pumo Director Kaiser Permanente
Bill Clark President Allied Mountain, LLC
Bill Mcculloch VP Software & IT BI INC
Bob Samson CFO NBS Pipeline Construction
Bob Smyth CEO/President Data People, Inc.
Bobbie Yavorski IT Director Creative Energy Systems
Brad Furlow Information Management Consultant Fortenberry & Associates, Inc.
Brad Woodruff Product Manager Cognizant
Braden Gerbig DIR IS SRC Energy Inc
Bradley Furlow Consultant Fortenberry & Associates, Inc.
Brenda Trupp Technology Teacher Overland Trail Middle School
Brent Thomas Software Developer eBags
Bret Mcinnis CTO Circle Graphics
Brett Gray Recruiting Director Blackstone Technology Group
Brian Saiya Operations Technician II CentruyLink
Brian Soderquist SE Manager Check Point Software
Brian Whitley Sr. Network Engineer Davis Partnership Architects
Brittany Siegel Internal Communication Spradley Auto Network
Bryan Hicks VP Of Product Management Derive Systems
Bryan Hill NAM ConvergeOne
Bryan Luers Systems Engineer Comcast
Bryan Wirth Field SE SHI
Buket Aydemir Lead QA Engineer Independent Consultant
Caitlin Dunn Partner Black Swan Strategic Consulting
Carla Simoneau IT Manager Nelnet
Carlin Dornbusch President American Cyber Security Management
Carlinq Dornbusch CISO ThinkTank
Carlos Mirlees Creative Director Blu Bambu Design
Carlos Vazquez Chief Information Security Officer Canvas Credit Union
Carmel Connolly Broker Owner Cherry Creek Properties LLC
Carol Spradley Dealer Principle Spradley Auto Network
Carolyn Lyons VP, Strategy and Alignment CTek Corp
Casey Winkel Sr. Manager, Server Infrastructure CoBank
Cassandra Copeland Office Manager Jan-Pro of Southern Colorado
Cat Franco CSE,SA Tendril
Chandra Blethen Workstation Administrator eBags
Charles Pezalla Directing Partner Front Range Technology Professionals
Chetan Deshpande SR. Manager Happiest Minds Technologies
Chris Abbey School Technology and Innovation Partner Douglas County School District
Chris Cheshire Sr. QA Engineer Charles Schwab
Chris Dimelow President Beta Computers Distribution INC
Chris Elmarr IT Tech Peakwellnesscenter
Chris Lehr IT Architect First Data
Chris Pfisterer Sr. IT Manager - Hospitality Vail Resorts
Chris Sheffie Support Technician Technizent IT Management
Chris Vegter Director of Academic Technology University of Northern Colorado
Chris Young Mgr. Services Product Management TriZetto, A Cognizant Company
Christopher Bielinski Group Manager - Planning And Advanced Analytics OneStreasm Software. Inc.
Christopher Clark Cybersecurity Consultant Plante Moran
Christopher Davis Park Operations Supervisor City of Longmont
Chuck Pezalla Directing Partner Front Range Technology Professionals
Cindy Lowman Financial Systems Security Specialist US Fish and Wildlife
Cindy Welch Technical Advisor iConnectPOS
Cio Esparza Group IT Manager Ubisense, Inc.
Cole Krems Sr. IT Infrastructure Manager Swiftpage
Collin O'malley IT Director Legacy Academy
Connie Keil Director Technology Office Janus Capital Group
Cooper Stimpson Network Operations Manager Layer3 TV
Cori Rose ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR, PROFESSIONAL PLACEMENT Express Employment Professionals
Cory Matthwes Technical Director RescueTech
Court Schilt Lead Technician Laramie County Library
Craig Lehman Director of IT MorningStar Senior Living
Dan Coffey IT Director RGS Energy
Dan Lissek Director, IT FCC Services
Dane Gray President 24uNet
Daniel Minkel IT Consultant NetTech Colorado LLC
Dante Trembler Sr. Network Analyst City of Longmont
Darrin Lester Sr. Engineer```` Centurylink
Daryl Slay IT Director LKA Partners, Inc.
David Byrd Director Applicaitons DCP Midstream
David Council Systems Administrator Community Investors inc.
David Crutchfield Incident/Problem Analyst Centura Health
David Dominguez President JAM Consulting
David Hollenbach President And CEO DSoft Technology, Engineering & Analysis, Inc.
David Kohnke IT Director University of Colorado
David Meredith IT Manager SRC Energy Inc
David Smith Trade Commissioner Canadian Consulate in Denver
David Tilley Client Executive Sirius
David Wacker President Office Automation Technolgies, Inc
Dawood Alagha IT Manager Hensel Phelps
Dell Covington Project Engineer Xcel Energy
Deneen Stone IT Application Manager Denver International Airport
Denise Durgee Systems Operations Manager Twilio
Dennis Mastin Managing Director American Cyber Security Management
Dewayne Barker Infrastructure Manager MPEG LA, LLC
Diana Patrick VP Talent Acquisition 360 Resources
Diane Rhodes IT Director Colorado Lending Source
Dianne Clark Technical Writer-Editor EPA
Dominic Jennings IT Specialist Doculynx
Don Baker Director, Technology Management and Consulting Hein & Associates, LLP
Don Finger CIO Nuss Professional Services Group
Donald Lutz CTO Technetronic Solutions
Douglas Greenspan President The Greenspan
Douglas Hartmann D/Capture NSP Red Hat
Drew Wright IT Director DTI
Duane Baer CEO Baer Conssulting
Dustin Morris IT Manager Hensel Phelps
Dwayne Stevenson Data Center Manager CenturyLink
Dwight Crane IT Director Laser Technology Inc
Dylan Becker Planner I City of Manitou Springs
Ed Fajardo CIO Mortgage Solutions Financial
Ed Zinter NAM Convergeone
Elie Wild Manager Voice & Network Services Einstein Noah Restaurant Group
Eric Drye System Administrator III Whiting Petroleum
Eric Ennis System Engineer ZOLL
Eric Meyer Namastedirector Of IT Namaste Solar Electric
Eric Schmeer Technology Manager Pinkard Construction Company
Eric Schultz Principal Engingeer Comcast Technology Solutions
Eric Sisler Library Network Specialist Westminster Public Library
Eric Swanson Executive Director Blackstone Technology Group
Eric Sydow Chief Technology Officer Samuel Engineering Inc.
Eric Tokarski BDM Blackstone
Eric Vahling Dept Chair Community College of Aurora
Erik Clark IT Specialist City of Lafayette
Erik Dunn Tech Director Alamosa School District
Eugene Murray Principal & CTO Local Mobile Colorado LLC
Floyd Biles Sr. Technical Basis Consultant itelligence Inc.
Forrest Swick Information Security U. of Northern Colorado
Gabriel Cisneros Consulting Senior Manager Eks&h
Gene Fourney CEO/President InteractiveWest
George Adair IT Manager Colorado Center for Reproductive Medicine
George Dougherty Owner/Consultant Technizent IT Management
George Elder Senior Developer Jefferson County Government
George Greaves Network Architect CHI
George Higareda IT Manager Jacobs
George Mazza solutions planner Dish
Geroge Adair Director, IT Colorado Center for Reproductive Medicine
Greg Jameson Pres WebStores ltd.
Haider Khan Technology Project Manager Haselden Construction
Hannah Klemme Event Coordinator Fortrust
Harold Charlap COO Fortify 24x7
Heath Young Systems Administrator Denver Public Library
Henry Finkelstein Director of BI Tepa
Huan Nguyen Director of Information Technology OFR Metals
Iain Mcleman Senior Director Bentley Systems
Idania Ochoa Human Resources Manager Support, Inc.
Ingrid Wicker Director of IT & Community Outreach Dominican Home Health Agency
Ivan Calhoun Manager, IS Summit Utilities Inc
Jack Mcmichael Solutions Consultant VMware
Jackie Austin Senior Vice President Client Resources Inc.
Jaclyn Whelan Tech Project Manager American Express
Jacob Hauptman Sr HR Manager Dish Network
Jacqueline Quam Vice President Legal-Privacy DaVita
Jake Tinsley Designer KVA Consulting
James Conyers Network Video Collaboration Engineer University of Denver
James Gaulke CIO In Transition
James Hensinger CEO Maximillion Press
Jamie Adsit Staff Consultant Eks&h
Jamie Lewis Director, Information Technology Investments & Wealth Institute
Jamin Walters Sr. tech support Solarwinds
Jannie Fernandez Director, K-12 Alliance & Technolochicas Ncwit
Jason Berryhill CIO OMNITRAX Inc.
Jason Culotta Technical Services Manager Encompass Healthcare Data Solutions
Jason Giless VP Technology AscentCRM
Jason Jersey Managing Director Belkin Capital Ltd
Jason Reynolds Dir. Of Technical And Support Services Colorado Springs School District 11
Jason Schultz IT Manager Doctors Care
Jay Arthur President QI Macros
Jay Britt Security Analyst City of Greeley
Jay Moretz IT Lead FreeWave Technologies
Jeff Akers Managing Partner 360 Ecosystems Solutions
Jeff Dennis Sr Security Admin Black Hills Energy
Jeff Harrold Recruiter CoorsTek
Jeff Olbertz Systems Administrator Colorado Secretary of State
Jeffery Speed NETWORK Xcel Energy
Jeffrey Brown Telecom Manager Furniture Row
Jennifer Jasinowski Project Director, Career Pathways Colorado Community College System
Jennifer Reuting Founder Stealth Mode Startup
Jeremy Cormican People & Culture FNA
Jeremy Hurley Director Walmart
Jeremy Larson Senior Engineer KLJ
Jeremy Millar VP Technology FTR
Jeremy Perkins IT Specialist Sr City of Lafayette
Jeremy Sibert Director of Technology Hensel Phelps Construction Co.
Jerome Nowosatko CEO NOVUS Professional Services, Inc
Jesse Egge IT Systems Manager MSI Tec, Inc.
Jesse Furr Systems Administrator National Board of Chiropractic Examiners
Jessie Olweean Pharmacist Supervisor of Technology Rmpdc
Jijil Iyyamparamba Technology Architect Infosys Technology Ltd
Jill Billings VP IT First Data Corporation
Jim Barker Field Telecom Manager Kinder Morgan
Jim Wall CIO City of Longmont
Jo Naves Sr. Application Specialist Xerox
Jo Vasev Director of Product Development HappyDesk / WUN Systems
Joe Bianchi Systems Manager Colorado Department of State
Joe Kuter IT Manager Intrex Aerospace
Joel Carr Tech Support Specialist CompuCom
John Chabot IT Manager MYR Group, Inc.
John Filitz Sr. Innovation Advisor Trace3
John Grein Senior Network Engineer ComputerWorx
John Haley Automation Coordinator Anadarko Petroleum Corporation
John Supakin CEO Beracahsoft
John Tinsley Head Engineer KVA Consulting
Jon Ferris Director, IT PolyOne
Jonathan Nickerson Lead Developer, Educational Technology and Web App BSCS Science Learning
Jonathon Swartout Sr. Corporate Recruiter Blackstone Technology Group
Jordan Heersink Technical Support Manager Colorado Christian University
Joseph Cassese IT Manager ComRent International llc
Joseph Novak Technology Specialist Univ of Denver/Butler Institute for Families
Josh Fugazzotto Systems Administrator, Sr. Swiftpage
Joshua Pate Wireless Network Technician Bijou Telephone
Joshua Stark Technology Specialist Zen Technology Solutions
Julie Ouska CIO/VP of IT Colorado Community College System
Kacie Kelly Channel Manager Red Hat
Kara Kaprielian Market Director Bryn Neil International
Karena Wilson Internet Director Spradley Auto Network
Karl Hudnut Systems Integration ADK Consulting, LLC
Kathleen Fortenberry President Fortenberry & Associates, Inc.
Kc Chimote Lead IT Apps Programmer Analyst Progressive Insurance
Keith Boldiszar Solutions Architect Zones Inc.
Keith Frechette Chief Digital Officer Goldsky Security
Keith Little Director of PR Cherwell Software
Keith Worfolk CTO AvantLogix
Kelly Erickson Support staff TechForward IT, LLC
Ken Connors Senior Director of Informaton Technology CBR International Corp
Ken Jones IT Director Peakwellnesscenter
Kenneth Laura IT Service Tech Compassion International
Kenton Voake IT Manager Capstone Headwaters
Kevin Hatch Network Engineer Open Technology Solutions, LLC
Kevin Morgan Director of IT Provident Healthcare
Kevin Mungle Managing Partner Symmetrix Solutions
Kevin Wilkins Chief Information Officer City Of Fort Collins
Kieth Boldiszar Solution Architect Zones, Inc.
Kim Hagger Director of IT Haselden Construction, LLC
Kimarie Hazelbaker Manager Of Technology NW Colorado BOCES
Kimberly Shreve Sr. Director, Assistant General Counsel DaVita
Kirk Hanson President Boost Consulting
Krishna Potlapelly Director Cognizant
Kristine Rosenstein Senior Buyer Empower Retirement
Kurt Brandau President CM Select Insurance Company
Kurt Hofstra Director DSG Systems
Kyle Smith developer North Line GIS
Larry Brightenfield IT Support Administrator RGS Energy
Larry Lee Sr. Manager, Network Operations Xcel Energy
Larry Sager IT Technician Martin Martin Consulting Engineers
Laura Hoganson Director, IT Rocky Mountain Poison & Drug Center
Leah Hurst IT Manager National Board Of Chiropractic Examiners
Lee Pierson SAP Application Consultant NTT DATA Business Solutions Inc.
Leigh Benson Data Scientist IV Anadarko Petroleum
Lissa Raczka Service Desk Encompass Healthcare Data Solutions
Lucy Sample System Administrator Imagine!
Luella Ozawa Helpdesk Coordinator Colorado Rockies Baseball Organization
Majid Abdullah Network Engineer Colorado University Boulder
Makiko Suzuki Tech support Colorado Lega l Services
Maks Nelkin IT administartor RPM Consulting Inc
Maksim Nelkin Survey and IT Manager RPM Consulting Inc
Maksym Khomutskyi Enterprise Solutions Architect Amazon
Marcie Filip Legal Administrator Sweetbaum Sands Anderson PC
Marcos Escarsega system engineer DoD
Marian Johnson Professional Services Manager Office Automation Consultants
Mario Miller Fss3 Dish
Marjorie Dare IT Support Specialist Weston Distance Learning
Mark Lindley Sr. Director, Software Development, IT Support & E TelePacific Communications
Mark Mischke Software Training MAnager Finastra
Mark Sigda Solution Architect Ca Technologies
Mark Snyder CIS Faculty Arapahoe Community College
Mary Monroe IT Systems Engineer ZOLL
Mary kay Singer AE, Field Zones Inc.
Mateo Homan Audio Professional syncopated soundsystems
Matt Rundall IT Director Family Tree
Matt Ulrich Support Specialist University of Denver
Matthew Hamilton Senior IT Manager Denver Public Library
Matthew Heckroth Sr. Director Of IT Foodbuy
Matthew Simonson Tech Support Admin II Colorado Christian University
Megan Dow Director Blackstone Technology Group
Melissa Thompson Technology & Communcations Butler Institute for Families - Univ. of Denver
Melody Glinsman Development Director Ensight Skills Center
Michael Brunson Data Center Manager OneNeck IT Solutions
Michael Fink Process Technician Carestream Health
Michael Gilly Division Manager, Communication Services Verticomm
Michael Owens Principal Consultant Contino
Michael Pando Senior IT Manager QEP Resources
Michael Parker Partner - Enterprise Systems Moss Adams LLP
Michael Petruccelli AE SDxCentral, Inc.
Michael Scott IT Manager NAVSYS Corporation
Michael Smith President/CEO Energy Saving Technologies Group Inc
Michael Tomko Sr. Systems Engineer Nexustek
Michael Weeg Sr. IT Technician MYR Group, Inc.
Michele Alberts Sr. Systems Engineer Coalfire Systems, Inc.
Michelle Carr Partner Moss Adams
Michelle Machale Internet Services Manager Crimson Circle
Michelle Quinn Administrator Fremont Regional Hospice
Mike Barger IT Infrastructure Engineer HPLD
Mike Farrar System Admin ZOLL
Mike Gluck Vice President & CTO Sanity Solutions
Mike Harper Sr Director of IT ShopAtHome.com
Mike Kamber Lead Technician Laramie County Library
Mike Reetz Sr. Engineering Manager Twilio
Mike Saxton Manager, Client Services Ecova
Mike Schmidt CEO Ensemble Ventures, LLC
Miranda Joondeph Graphic Designer Greystone Technology
Mitch Greenwald Managing Parter & Founder Cloudbakers
Mitch Odell Director of IT Catamount Constructors
Monica Lacroix Cyber Practice Lead QOMPLX
Monte Robertson VP Software Security Solutions
Mychele Smith Data Analyst U. S. Fish and Wildlife
Nathan Franzmeier CTO Think Tree Studios
Nicholas Carpenter Senior Product Engineer Restaurant Revolution Technologies
Nicki Mcallister VP Commercial IT Sev1Tech
Nikki Hilton Recruiter 360 Resources
Nina Amey Department Chair Araphaoe Community College
Oanh Vo Data Systems Support Specialist Metro Denver Homeless Initiative
Pam Neal Director reVision Inc.
Parker Brissette Security Engineer Sykes
Patrick Bailey CEO Motocol
Patrick Bonich IT Operations RRCC
Patrick Headley President Linx Consulting, Inc.
Patrick Keating Enterprise Program Manager DevelopIntelligence
Patti Barcroft Technology Director Cherry Hills Community Church
Paul Bennett IT Manager KIRA
Paul Dunlap Telecom Specialist Arapahoe County Sheriff's Office
Paul Przewoznik Network Administrator MYR Group Inc
Paul Rowzee IT Manager Swingle
Paula Van loan Tech and Training Supv RMPDC, Denver Health
Pete Mcbride CEO Karora Technologies Inc
Peter Erskine Network And Technology Manager SJP Properties
Phil Bush Partner CMIT Solutions Denver
Phil Landreth President Scorporationinc
Philip Mervis Principal WebbyPow LLC
Phillip Trujillo IT Director Colorado 811
Rabin Mahanty Director H5 Data Centers
Rachel Barrett VIce President Swanson Rink
Rachel Beisel VP Growth Gorilla Logic
Ramon Martin Corp Systems Admin ME Engineers
Randy Clark Principal Clark Telecom
Randy Hoff IT Manager George Lacey Sales
Randy Johnson Sr. PC Engineer MYR Group
Randy Land Lead Software Engineer City of Westminster
Randy Terrell Sr. Director - Mobile Strategy Motocol
Reginald Abbott Healthcare IT Consultant Zones, Inc.
Rex Wisehart Managing Member YellowSchmello, LLC
Rex Young Vice President Global IT Operations LogRhythm
Rhonda Rudolph Training & IT Manager Pollart Miller LLC
Ric Hoerter IT Manager Saratoga Casino
Rich Coffey IT Manager Habitat for Humanity Metro Denver
Rich Coons Vice President DataTrust Solutions
Rich Glazier Sr Linux Administrator RTD
Rich Miller CIO Apex Availability Services
Rich Schliep Information Security Officer Colorado Department of State
Rich Visscher Technical Support Analyst II Summit Utilities Inc
Richard Coffey Director, IT Habitat for Humanity Metro Denver
Richard Dmytryshyn Director: Automation / Enterprise Solutions Samuel Engineering Inc.
Richard Jimmerson Retired home
Richard Kloc Director Dell
Richard Peters Chief Information Officer Pikes Peak Library District
Rick Arriaga Technology Manager MOA
Rick Byrne Director - OEM Software AG
Rita Michael Comp & Benefits Mgr Biblica, Inc.
Rob Brennan I.T. Program Manager Denver Water
Rob Connell Cloud Solutions Advisor Pax8
Robert Beaman IT Mgr/Lead Systems Eng. DirectNET, Inc.
Robert Clement Engineer Region 8 EPA
Robert George Systems Network Engineer ZOLL
Robert Mcneil StorageTek Oracle
Robert Newhall Systems Administrator Ball Aerospace
Robert Oakley Sys Admin EchoStar
Robert Rice Telecommunications Specialist Summit Utilities Inc.
Robert Rudloff Partner, Cyber Security Services RubinBrown LLP
Rodrigo Pedrotti Sr Solutions Specialist Logicworks
Roger Garcia IT Coordinator Pollart Miller LLC
Rolf Kramer CEO Kranect
Ron Eckert Network Admin City of Littleton
Ron Graves Director of IT Richey May & Co
Rosa Woods HR Director iLending Direct
Ross Mittelsteadt IT Manager Teledyne Technologies
Ross Smith Partner PA Consulting Group, Inc.
Rubble Henderson AE, Ent Zones Inc.
Ruth Whalen Head of Software Development SAP
Ryan Biesterfeld Warehouse Manager and Photographer Good Meds Network
Ryan Candela Project Manager - IT Mountain States Imaging, LLC.
Ryan Dejana STSM IBM
Ryan Mechem Sys admin City of longmont
Ryan Thornton IT Ops Mgr E-470 Pha
Sabina Johnson Geological Technician Arris Petroleum Corporation
Salim Shaikh IT Support MWH Global
Sam De angelis CEO Colorado Climate Maintenance
Sam Deangelis CEO Sicpo
Sam Thomas Sr Executive VP Pandit View Software LLC
Sandeep Mekala BI/DW CU
Sandi Clark Records & Information Manager City County Denver at DIA
Sandy Bish Director of Technology E-470 Public Highway Authority
Sanjeev Saha Systems Architect Trimble Navigation
Sarah Gumm Applications Team Supervisor Denver Health RMPDC
Scott Campbell IT Consultant All Covered
Scott Castro IT Manager 4 Rivers Equipment
Scott Dukart Global IT Director Sundyne
Scott Hogan Competency Manager HPE
Scott Mcclannahan Director of IT Pure Technology Inc.
Scott Nissen District Manager - Mountain Osborn Sales Solutions
Scott Pellow Spellow@Gmail.Com World Wide Tech
Scott Reynolds Industrial Security Manager Johns Manville
Scott Smeester Managing Director CIO Mastermind
Scott Snively Data Intelligence Strategist ASG Technologies
Sean Fordyce Lead Recruiter SofTec Solutions
Sean Van dyke IT Associate Analyst Vail Resorts
Sergey Barbotko Lead Application Developer Progressive Insurance
Shandra Crayton HIM Director Parallon
Shaundra Linsley Software Developer PassTime USA
Shawn Audino Managing Partner Symmetrix Solutions
Sherie Williams AVP IT ALPS
Siddharth Saraf Technology Lead Infosys Limited
Simon Battersby IT Systems Analyst Talisys
Simone Fuchs Sr. Systems Intrgation Advisor Dell Services
Sraboni Basu Sr. Software Engineer Charles Schwab
Sridhar Talanki President Pandit View Software LLC
Stephanie Goldsmith Crisis Manager FirstBank
Stephanie Gruber Sr. Director SAP
Stephanie Mccutcheon Manager, RIM SM Energy
Stephen Hays Excel Automation Advisor Global Software
Stephen Katz Senior Cyberspace Security Officer U. S. Dept of Air Force
Steve Behrens MAM-West Fortinet
Steve Johnson President Envision Counseling Clinic
Steve Moran director of infratructure support systems Talisys
Steve Ohlfest Lead Trainer The MacSpa
Steve Roy Managing Partner Telecom Buyer
Steve Spillar IT Dir Mountain States Imaging
Steve Tucker CIO Burg Simpson Eldredge Hersh & Jardine
Steve Woodhouse Sr Executive HTP Solutions
Steven Bunnell Sr. Wireless Engineer Burwood Group
Steven Hughes IT Director Kneedler-Fauchere
Steven Kanne Director Prime Communications, Inc.
Sue Brown Program Delivery Manager Dell Technologies
Sue Hollingshead CIO Laramie County Library
Susan Staples ITI Manager HPLD
Susan Wolak Web Administrator City of Longmont
Tami Perez-mesa Strategic Staffing Manager DBAK, Inc.
Tami Young Project Manager Western Union
Taryn Reynolds COO Corgenix
Taylor Allis VP IQNavigator
Taylor Biskup Sr. Tech Recruiter Blackstone Technology
Thomas Smidt CIO iCita llc
Thor Leach Technology Manager InJoy Productions, Inc.
Tim Enright CISO CPI Card Group
Tim Forbert Talent Acquisition ITEC
Tim Howard Systems Resource Manager PDP Global
Tim Schell CIO DFSI
Tim Sheu IT Director University of Denver
Todd Brokenshire President POSLeader
Todd Hinton VP of Engineering RedPoint Global Inc.
Todd Stuller Director IT Operations Mercy Housing
Todd Towles CEO Rep of the Rockies
Tom Carafa IT Specialist Entercom
Tom Harrity President Xdata Corporation
Tom Johnson Managing Director Axis Electronics, Inc.
Toni Crittenden President David Consulting Group
Tony Audino Director of Strategic Solutions SYMMETRIX Solutions
Tony Brooks Director of Enterprise Cloud Services University of Colorado
Torrey Jones Principal Consultant Greenlight Group
Townsend Wolfe Director- Digital Transformation Grant Thornton
Tracy Townsend IS Manager Product Development Corporation
Travic Evans IT Mgr. Mountain States Imaging
Travis Carroll VP of Information Technology QRails, Inc.
Travis Duncan PIO Colorado Parks and Wildlife
Treve Suazo CEO Platte River Networks
Trevor Fougere IT Director Monticello Associates
Trish Green Data Backup & Restoration Engineer Colorado School of Mines
Troy Mcgill Senior Manager, IT CoBank
Troy Reiber CTO Agency Portal Services
Tyler Marshall Founder & CEO EYC Labs
Umit Kaya Technology Consultant Collectivewits
Vamshi Mugatha Director, IT OPS TelePacific Communications
Veronica Smith Automation Coordinator Westminster Public Library
Vicki Novosad Engineering/Oracle Apps Specialist Laser Technology, Inc
Vicki Pine Executive Director Administrative Services Swingle Lawn, Tree & Landscape Care
Victor Vasev CTO/Partner WUN Systems LLC
Vincent Lapaglia Storage Architect OneNeckĀ® IT Solutions
Vinh Pham Network Engineer Xcel Energy
Vlad Aleksiev CIO & VP Sev1Tech
Wade Webster Branch Manager Graybar
Wail Ali System and network admin Oneal Flat Rolled Metals
Walker Fleming CEO AxxessConnect
Walt Defreece Lead Technician Laramie County Library
Walter Lloyd Vice President Information Services RockPile Energy Services, LLC
Wayne Collier Software Developer Tricon Geophysics Inc
William Douglas President Mountain Digital, Inc.
William Hernandez PC Technician MYR Group, Inc.
William Miles iii Network Administrator Freewave Technologies
William Rogge Drilling Tech RPM Consulting Inc
William Shappell Director Technology Solutions & Services Trimble Navigation Ltd. Heavy Civil Division
William Thomas Product Manager Crownpeak
Winston Cook VP of Strategic Partnerships Native Rank
Zanetta Jackson Provider Network Manager I Anthem BCBS
Zofia Kozlowska HISM Manager Mental Health Center of Denver