A d Wright Senior Consultant ARUP
A. gary Flagler Partner AGF Strategies
A.j Noronha SVP GX
Aaron Pendleton Advanced Services Computers In Ministries
Abdul Brimah Vendor Relations Director Africa International House
Abdul Hafiz Enteprise Archtiect Ascent Innovations LLC
Abe Contreras Sr. Director of IT Senior Lifestyle
Abel Galvan Systems Engineer Conversant
Abraham Sheikh Manager Taxi With Us LLC
Adam Yanasak Senior Manager WeiserMazars
Aditya Sharma Sr. Dir SOftware Engineering Cox Automotive
Adnan Khurshid Security Engineer Intercontinental Exchange
Adrian Molato IT Director City of Chicago
Adrian Pawluk Systems Administrator Smith Senior Living
Ahmad Sultan Solutions Architect (Principal) Celenium
Ahmed Mirza CEO Batool Ahmed Enterprises
Ajay Kumar Software Engineer CDW
Alan Bubienczyk Senior Network Engineer CA Ventures
Alan English Sr. Network Admin Schiff Hardin LLP
Alan Kaplan Strategic Partner Broadview Networks
Alberto Torres IT Manager Noble Network of Charter Schools
Alberto Urias Rep Bacon Unlimited
Alex Alcantar Program Director IL Hispanic Chamber of Commerce
Alex Lukashevich Director, Client Engagement Forte Group
Alfonso Rodriguez POS Technician Datamax Services
Allan Cuevas IT Engineer Littelfuse Phils. Inc
Almichael Rodgers IT Administrator Bohan
Altynai Suiutbekova SRE Expedia
Alvin Barshefsky Bell Labs Fellow - Retired Retired
Amanda Beto Snr. Director Forte Group
Amber Welch Senior Associate Schellman & Co
Amin Swlameh Network Admin 2iAmerica
Amit Dawani Director: Agile Transformation Chapter FtichSolutions
Amy Sarkar Project Manager Paperless Business Solutions
Anastasios Douvikas Director, ICT + Security Group, Data Telecom Ghafari Associates
Anatoly Bodner Assoc. Parner - Security IBM
Andre Cleveland Network Administrator EPA
Andre Mcdearmon President 2nd Chance PC Techs LTD
Andre Mcdearmon jr President 2nd Chance PC Techs LTD
Andrea Ocasio Manager of Technical Services Cleverbridge
Andres Jara EAM XO Communications`
Andrew Doggett VP Information Systems Skyline Furniture Mfg
Andrew Gibbs President YEM Technologies
Andrew Houlne Project Manager WESCO Distribution Inc.
Andrew Kuhlman Consultant Source Networks, Inc.
Andy Mau President MAU Corporation
Angela Reed Database/Technology Specialist Network of Executive Women
Angela mirembe Semwogerere Founder/CEO Coding In Heels
Angie Lawson VP IT Infrastructure Coyote Logisitcs
Anitha Pillai Applicaion Manager Follett
Ankur Sharma Relationship Manager TCS
Anmol Bhatia VP< IT Services Ipsos
Anre Nisenboim Manager Taxi With Us LLC
Anthony Isla Solutions Architect Verizon
Anthony Lombardo Associate System Administrator Pace Suburban Bus
April Hiller Technical Editor Value Management Strategies
Art Soto Implementation Engineer XO Communications
Arthur Hickman Manager Chicago Data Centers Expedia
Arthur Turnbull Technology Manager Dmdl, Inc
Arun Sundaramoorthy Senior Java Developer Aquent LLC
Arun Thandalai Tech Lead TIAA
Asad Khan Managing Director Vomark Technologies Inc.
Ash Kakish National Channel Manager TBI
Ash Mohammed CCO Studio Rendering, Inc.
Asif Tayeb Sr. Manager P3
Athens Moreno Technology Manager Glencoe Public Library
Attorneys Swartz Lawyer Attorneys @ Mediators Consultants Team
Attorneys mediaotrs Reynolds,anderson,swartz,wong lawyers,mediators,consultants Attorneys Mediaotrs Consulting Team
Attorneys mediators Levine-reynolds Lawyers,Consultants Technology Attorneys @ Mediators Consultants Team
Austin Songer Technology and Data Services Coordinator American Academy of Orthopaedic Surgeons
Ayo Joel-taiwo CEO BlueRam Technology Solutions, Inc.
Bar Minx cio Peak Gp
Barbara Ellzey CEO Reach Leadership Program for Girls
Barbara Maloof GIS/public information analyst Ms.
Barbara Trice Life insurance agent Primerica
Barry Ballinger software advisor SoftwareONE
Barry Edwards IT Manager Winsight
Batool Khan CEO B.A.E. LLC
Ben Pommerening System Administrator Baum Revision, LLC
Benjamin Isidore Information Systems Manager Marketing and Technology Group
Benjamin Vonfeldt IT Professional DLS Electronic Systems, Inc.
Benne Jones President Risk Management Solutions
Bennie Jones President Risk Management Solutions
Bernie Fish Director of IT BrookWeiner LLC
Bill Bernahl Cto Eshots
Bill Mcdonald President WRM Consult.com, Inc.
Bill Moore Sr. Technical Enablement Mgr Liquidware Labs Inc
Billy Collins Director of Strategy & Operations Punchkick Interactive
Bo Chen Database & BI Manager Citadel Securities
Bob Abel Client Engagement Director Aqueity
Bob Bunday Manager Of Technology Chroma Colors
Bob Chase IT Dept B&G Sales Inc.
Bob Gruett Systems Administrator Oberweis Dairy, Inc.
Bob Hroma Director IT Systems GRANTEK
Bobbie Jackson Technical Assistant Alliant Insurance Sevices
Brad Dahlstrom Technolgy Manager Covenant Trust
Brad Delmar Operations Manager Blue Wire COmmunications
Brandon Boyd IT Specialist Jupiter Aluminum
Brandon Czajka vCIO Switchfast Technologies
Brandon Visser Senior ICT + Security Designer Ghafari Associates
Brendan Caulfield Chief Revenue Officer ServerCentral Turing Group
Brett Livengood Delivery Director Perficient, Inc.
Brett Wenzlaff Consultant Source Networks, Inc.
Brian Berglund CEO Armarius Software
Brian Dirsmith President Michael Schurman
Brian Hale Manager of Technical and Cloud Operations Federal Signal
Brian Jackson IT Manager Veepak
Brian Madding COO National Technologies
Brian Marquis VP Of Software Development Quotepro Inc
Briavael O'reilly Data and Internal Operations Manager Women's Business Development Center
Brie Crawford Patent Attorney Crawford Intellectual Property Law LLC
Bruce Wilson IT Support Self
Bryan Adams Risk Management Specialist DSP Insurance Services
Bryan Rogers Senior Manager Armanino
Byron Gaylord jr Channel Manager Great America Networks, Inc
Caesar Glebocki Vice President, GM American Webcaster, Inc.
Calvin Whitsell Support Engineer Kineo
Candace Cunningham Assistant Ecological Consultant & Field Operations Olson Ecological Solutions
Carl Gustas Solutions Engineer Cequence Security
Carlos Castillo IT Associate Pete's Fresh Market
Carmine Sementa Client Support Specialist Tidal Commerce
Casey Jurzec IT Manager Lechler, Inc.
Casey Platt Developer Mr.
Cassie Gumienny QA analyst Jupiter Aluminum
Cathy Love Teacher Quen of All Saints
Cathy Wang sys admin Associated Equity Group
Chandeep Singh Solutions Architect Kogentix Inc
Chandra Bhagi Managing Director - BI Analytics IT People Network
Charles Chang Chief Strategy and Research Officer Erikson Institute
Charles Wiggins Enterprise Infrastructure Director American Marketing Association
Charlie Smith IT Technician CS3 Media
Charlyn Anderson Managing Director Novo Group
Chelsea Nolen Managing Director Optomi
Chris Evelo App Eng Dytec/Midwest, Inc
Chris Greiwe Manager Midwest Medical Records Association
Chris Hecht senior manager, enterprise applications Winston And Strawn
Chris Higgins Head of IT Computer Futures
Chris Jordan Branch Manager LRS
Chris Lebeau CTO/CISO Advanced Technology Services
Chris Lewis Senior Director Point B
Chris Young Director Netrix
Christian Barnes Director Systems Engineering Fortinet
Christian Lebrun VP. Prosthetics / Lab Infrastructure & New Tech ADMI
Christina Darling-kramer Executive Consultant Akiko, Ltd.
Christopher Hacker CTO ShortTrack LLC
Christopher Kozlov Director Of IT Lake Forest Academy
Christopher Rankin CEO Amdirent Inc
Christopher Thieme Director of Infrastructure Services Oak Park and River Forest High School
Christopher Wartman Technology Manager Noble Network of Charter Schools
Chuck Baisden Sr Mngr Analytics Amsted Rail Inc
Chuck Carlin Sr. Artchitect Akamai Technologies
Clarence Sistrunk IT Oakton Community College
Colette Custin Enterprise Systems Administrator The John Marshall Law School
Colin Ellingson Senior Systems Engineer Fulton May Solutions
Constantine Koulis Director of Information Technology & IT Security Masuda Funai Eifert & Mitchell
Corey Coleman Financial Reporting Product Manager Levy Restaurants
Corey Sotir AVP IT Atlas Financial Holdings, Inc.
Corie Zordani President Cormark Group, Inc.
Corrie Gamilla Senior Applications Analyst Winston & Strawn, LLP
Craig Bagdon E-Commerce Manager Dreisilker Electric Motors
Craig Sparling Product Manager Akamai Technologies
Craig Thompson Senior Engineer, Infrastructure and Server Ops Assurance Agency, Ltd
Cris Romo Product Portfolio Manager IQMS
Cristina Curca Project Manager ComEd
Curtis Walter Ecommerce Systems Manager Readerlink
Dale Glanzman Senior Counsel FINRA
Damian Cortes Technical Architect World Wide Technology
Dan Digangi Software Engineering Manager DocuSign
Dan Dunhac Lead Systems Administrator TBI
Dan Long Senior Communications Consultant Vonage
Dan Martin Senior Systems Admin Hallstar
Dan Michaud Sr Technology Consultant Arup
Dan Previte Director of Software Development Tidal Commerce
Dan Salganik Co-Founder VisualFizz
Dan Seidman Managing Director Read Emotions!
Daniel Carrasco software developer Allstate
Daniel Miller Trustee / IT Speciatist Village of Buffalo
Daniel Noventa Software Engineer Enablon
Daniel O'mahoney Vice President of Technology Shedd Aquarium
Darius Clarke IT Manager 3 Point Alliance
Darren Meyers Stage Technician Shedd Aquarium
Darryl Hite C.E.O. Information Systems Unlimited
Darryl Rogers Systems Manger US Probation
Darshan Pandya Solution architect Kogentix Inc
Daryll Si IT Security Analyst Water Service Corp
Dave Clasen President D&D Solutions, Inc.
Dave Diggs I.T. Manager Ware-Pak, LLC.
Dave Entz Sr. IT Solutions Manager IT People Network
Dave May Director Information Technology Appraisal Institute
David Adler Attorney/Founder Adler Law Group
David Barron Creative Technology Director Wilson Sporting Goods
David Byun President P1L
David Flint Founder & President Techvenue.com
David Gossage System Administrator CheckPrintingSolutions
David Kalat Director Berkeley Research Group
David Krause Client Partner Magenic
David Lane Instructor YWCA Metropolitan Chicago
David Larue CTO KEH.com
David Lobocki Managing Member Essential Technologies LLC
David Maclachlan Director Cybersecurity YJT Solutions
David Reid IT Consultant David Reid, Inc.
David Rovani Application Development Manager The Fellowship
David Sproul Network Engineer II MNJ Technologies
David Szekeres Technical Lead Uropartners LLC
David Whipple Network Engineer John G. Shedd Aquarium
Dawud Seifullah Director of Operations Dmdl, Inc
Debbie Zaller Principal Schellman & Company, LLC
Deborah Steward-mcgowan Information Technology Specialist Usepa
Debra Bagby Office Manager Opus Fund Services
Deep Mistry Senior Developer Cars.com
Deepak Tyagi Technical Manager / Expert System Design CN Railways
Denise Brown fletcher IT Software Trainer McGuireWoods LLP
Denise Holmquist Digitial Content Manager TranzAct
Dennis Allen Client Executive Magenic Technologies
Dennis Pagsanjan Application Development Manager Jel Sert Company
Derrick Davis Software Engineer Enablon
Derrick Kyles Data / IT Specialist Concierge Unlimited international
Derrick Wong Security & Network Administrator United Conveyor Corporation
Desmond Fenty IT MAnager Society of Actuaries
Devangini Patel Sr.DBA Recorded Books Inc
Dhiraj Gupta IT Solutions Manager IT People Network
Dinand Tinholt Vice President Insights & Data Capgemini
Don Tufano Director of Technology & Innovation Riverside Public Schools
Don Welbourn Director 360tcs Llc
Donald Effler Principal Consultant Computer Futures
Donald Frugoli Forensic Examiner Chicago Regional Computer Forensics Laboratory
Donn Abril Senior Technical Recruiter Sterling Engineering
Doug Kinzinger Director Of Technology Solutions MCS Office Technologies
Doug Zwinck Data Center Architech Insight
Douglas Ip IS Manager Green Courte Partners
Drew Casaccio President Dynamic Conversion Consulting Services
Duane Gregory VP, Enterprise Services -COTS Applications AAR CORP.
Dustin Mclaughin Director of IT Mr. David's Flooring INTL
Dustin Mclaughlin Senior IT Administrator Mr. David's Flooring INTL
Dwain Speese CFO/Senior Management Consultant CFO Advisory Services
Dwayne Mcnab SR. DBA FTD
Dylan Enslin AE SAP
Earl Austria IT Manager Emergency Nurses Association
Ed Schipp Vice President Information Technology Sagent Pharmaceuticals
Edgar Tuazon Manager of Information Technology American Bar Foundation
Eduardo Sampedro Developer BIHD
Edward Deal Sr. Support Engineer, Team Lead Chicago Trading Company
Edward Dryer Senior Technology Strategist Steadfast Networks
Edward Markel IT Manager National Tube Supply
Edward Mcclendon IT Specialist Networking Us Epa - R5
Edward Podoksik AVP, Manager Data Strategy Nuveen
Eilleen Berganos IT Project Manager Power Construction
Eisli Trebicka IT admin Tsmgi
Elisabeth Dombrowski Consultant Source Networks, Inc.
Elizabeth Bouma Program Manager ComEd
Ellenie Girma Assoc Director, IT WBDC
Elvin Nieves Senior Desktop Support Specialist Senior Lifestyle Corporation
Emily Mcnamara System Integration Manager G4S Secure Integration
Emmanuel Lopez Director Of IT Solutions & Growth Emmanuel Lopez
Eric Hayes Director, IT Operations Lyric Opera of Chicago
Eric Hepinstall Network Manager Dober
Eric Lites Assistant Director of Technology Matteson School District 162
Eric Muniz Director of IT Hall Prangle & Schoonveld
Eric Strauss President CCSi Communications
Eric Taylor Senior Systems Architect Rotella Capital
Erica Roberts Computer Science Educator/Technology Facilitator Wolcott School
Erik Stein IT Manager Jasculca Terman Strategic Comm.
Erin Noonan Information Associate SBB Research Group LLC
Erin Wisz Dir technology Eshots
Ernesto Nieto Director Of Technology FENWICK HIGH SCHOOL, OAK PARK, IL
Evan Person Developer Pledgemine
Eyal Alkalay Director Cloud Engineering Ex Libris
Felix Jimenez Desktop Support Analyst Haymarket Center
Francis Mcwilliams Senior Solutions Architect Idera
Frank Bogucanin Lead Solutions Architect Datalink
Frank Burr CIO\CSO Catholic charities.net
Frank Cress Chief Technology Officer TAWANI Enterprises
Frank Scalise SMB Practice Director FlexManage
Frank Sokol IT Support Chicago Public Library Foundation
Fuad Folu-oso Supervisor, Network Infrastructure And Security Hollister Incorporated
Gabe Marchan Sr. Systems Engineer NCSA
Gabriel Gallaher Director of Integrated Technology Wight & Company
Gabriel Mcatee Senior Solution Architect FlexManage, Inc.
Gage Schoepke PC Tech Midland CUSD 7
Gale Cossey President GEC International Travel
Garett Vaughan Recruiting Manager SNI Technology
Gary Jackson Technical Advisor DirecTV
Gary Leato Systems Administrator Advance Trading Inc
Gary Stern Director of Technology Operations Unity Hospice L.P.
Gaurav Singh CEO Parkar Consulting and Labs
Geary Sikich Principal Logical Management Systems, Corp.
Gene Kanellos Senior Systems Engineer Keno Kozie Associates
George Leroy Asst IT Dir St Joseph HS
George Unzueta Client Partner Verizon
George Zerphey Director of Global Provisioning Trustwave Holdings
Gerald Cook IT Manager Orion Industries
Gerwin Tumbali DM, E&T/PMO RTA
Gina Gonzalez Provider EMR Trainer MacNeal Hospital
Glenn Wilcox Consultant Tristar IT Consulting
Grant Jackson Managing Director TIES Communications LLC
Greg Baiocchi Vice President Healthcare Financial Management Association
Greg Melnyk Senior Integration Specialist Lockmann Krane
Greg Smitas general manger R4 Services
Gregg Hansen Sysadmin Rockford Mutual Insurance
Gregory Howard Shift Coordinator Advocate Lutheran General Hospital
Hai Vu MIS Manager Avlon Industries, Inc.
Hardik Dave System Admin Water Service Corp
Harsh Muthal CEO Amled Technologies Inc
Heather Davalos Infrastructure and Operations Manager Focal Point Lights
Heather Pontious Sr Manager, Infrastructure and Operations Kellogg Company
Hector Gonzalez Sr. IT Specialist/Sys Admin IGT
Heidi Heilemann Privacy Officer Presence Health
Helena Rudman On Site Technician McGuireWoods, LLP
Herbert Mcgrath Consultandt 1962
Hit Mistry Director of Engagement and Partner Management PSC Group
Holger Beuschlein IT Manager WITTENSTEIN holding, Corp.
Holy School Technology Coordinator Holy Angels School
Homer Seperghan system Engineer MotherG
Huy Tran IT Manager Blue Chip Marketing Worldwide
Ieena Aulakh HR Tech Solutions Consultant Assurance Agency
Igor Beliaev Data Science Gogo Air
Imafidon Stefan engineer Mstefino Resources
Irineo Bolusan Independent Contractor Lyft
Izzy Nelken President Super Computer Consulting, Inc.
Jack Bouroudjian CoFounder/Chief Economist UCX
Jack Eilrich President Life Research Corp
Jack Majewski DevOps Engineer Siemens
Jack Scapin Project Manager Valenti Builders
Jackie D'escoto President Maginox LLC
Jackson Mugoh technician Kenya Bureau Of Standards
Jacob Balson Lead Onsite IT Specialist FireLogic
Jacob Isaac Coordinator of Programs and Technology Independent Schools Association of the Central Sta
Jacob Israel Systems Engineer Advance Trading Inc
Jacqueline Green Consultant Burger Consulting Group
Jacqueline Magis Sr. Systems Manager Sikich LLP
Jae Chung VP of Technology Duff & Phelps, LLC
James Farrell IT Director Village of Bolingbrook
James Habel IT Manager North Shore Senior Center
James Maza Senior Vice President IT Assurance
James Mccarthy Network Manager ADC Die Casting
James Mccord IT Manager CIMple Technologies, Inc.
James Milner Senior Information Security Officer BMO Harris Bank
James Nemeth Senior Agent Dynamic Conversion Consulting Services
James Park IT Manager CJT Koolcarb Inc
James Seymour VP & CTO E-Blox Inc.
James Shaw Systems Admin Portillo's Hot Dogs
James Venuti Director Life Research Corp
James Webb COO Steadfast Networks
James Yarbrough IT Manager Nordic Backup Inc.
Jamus Mikowski Sr IT Pgm Mgr Coventry
Jarek Luczkiewicz CIO Commerce Factor
Jason Austin Disaster Recovery Specialist US Railroad Retirement Board
Jason Bosket CEO/Apple Consultant Source Networks, Inc.
Jason Givens Operations Engineer BrightWorks Group
Jason Wiegel IT Director AERO
Jay Johnson VP/GM Peterson Technology Partners
Jeff Beaird Network/Systems Engineer Wheaton College
Jeff Braun Director of IT Tsmgi
Jeff Haas Director of Technology L Street Collaborative
Jeff Landsnes CFO Valenti Builders
Jeff Ploetz Hybrid Commercial Exec Qts
Jeff Strauss Director Conversant Media
Jeffrey Dulin CFO Avlon Industries, Inc.
Jeffrey Girton IT Paperless Business Solutions
Jeffrey Ploetz Commercial Virtana
Jeffrey Saxton Jsaxton@Tagltd.Com tag
Jeffrey Wagner CEO Aquilon Energy Services, Inc.
Jennifer Christenson Growth Advocate ENJEN Growth Advocates
Jennifer Kraus Founder ENJEN Growth Advocacy
Jennifer O'rourke Assistant Deputy Director IL State DCEO
Jennifer Speaker President/CEO SMB Advantage Group
Jennifer Veigel Deputy Trade Commissioner Austrian Trade Commission
Jerzy Link IT Director Mickeys Linen
Jessica Leung IT Manager IIDA
Jewell Hemmings Clinicla Informatics Director Macneal Hospital
Jiaqi Liang Program Manager Willdan Energy Solutions
Jill Wohl Project Manager Integrys Energy
Jim Cienkus Infrastructure Manager RTC Industries
Jim Conlon Director Fuel User Group
Jim Darnell Lead Solution Architect Unisys
Jim Flowers Partner Clarity Partners
Jim Freeburg Consultant J Freeburg Consulting, LLC
Jim Maclennan VP Innovation Hitachi Solutions America Ltd.
Jim Maza Senior Vice President IT Assurance
Jim Mccarthy Network Manager ADC Die Casting
Jim Messer Director IES Holdings
Jim Nauta Web Specialist Society of Actuaries
Jim Socha IT Director JDA eHealth System
Jim Vitale President Vitech PC Services
Jim Winters Director Systems Admin VigiLanz Corp
Jim Wisnionski EVP Of Operations And CIO kingdbridge holdings
Jocelyn Gipson QA Lead HPE
Joe Johnson Director of IT Call One
Joe Swartzle EA Connection
Joe Ulowetz Senior Developer Enverus
Joe Wickersheim Project Manager Offsite
Joel Aram IT Manager DSP Insurance Services
Joey Ruzevich Founder & Developer Verified Technologies, Inc.
John Barrile CTO Argon Credit
John Bowman Sr. Director, Decision Sciences Conversant, LLC
John Breen VP Software Dev. FMR Systems, Inc.
John Dean Technology Manager Blooming Color
John Hanssen CIO/VP Of IT - Retired Stratos International
John Head Chief Evangelist PSC Group, LLC
John Isdell Operations Supervisor IPsoft, Inc.
John Jordan General Manager BetterWorld Technology
John Lyons Assistant Director of Technology and Administratio Marwen
John Merritt Managing Director Merritt Consulting
John Schroeder Assoc Director, Technology Aapm&r
John Sikaras Principal Fulton May Solutions
John Tillotson CEO Microbe Detectives
John Tsuetaki Vice President Rkmc
John Zakosek Computer Services Director Kane County Government IT
Joji Kuga Systems Administrator Alliance Steel
Jon Sereikis HIM supervisor LCMH
Jonathan Demaster Application Design Lead Uline
Jonathan Lee IT Systems Manager Lanzatech
Jonathon Huff Systems Administrator The Moody Church
Jordan Prince CTO Amdirent Inc.
Jose Giron Technical Support Specialist Kendall College
Jose Gonzalez Technical Engineer CCH a WoltersKluwer business
Jose Lagoa CEO BannerVision, LLC
Jose b Gonzalez Network Engineer II CCH a WoltersKluwer business
Joseph Currie tech/ceo Chicagoscomputers
Joseph Dumovich Director Portfolio Solutions Group
Joseph Klein Manager None Whatsoever. LLC
Joseph Lepek IT Engineer Velocityehs
Joseph Rickard CISO & CTO Incapital, LLC
Josh Block Senior Network Engineer The John Marshall Law School
Josh Caine IT Manager Engineering PLUS
Josh Keenan IT Infrastructure Manager American Academy of Physical Medicine and Rehab
Joshua Burnell Director of Digital Strategy Gkic
Joshua Owens Tech Expert (Tier 2 Customer Service) Verizon
Joshua Udensi Software Engineering Andela
Joyce Nagano Lead engineer Honeywell
Jp Lauric Technology Director Stevenson Crane Service
Juan carlos Bosacoma President CIO Landing, Inc.
Julie Bowen, msn, rn Exec Director of IT Gibson Area Hospital and Health Services
Julie Krause Computer Ops Mgr Certif-A-Gift
Julius Bosak Manager Automotive Advantage Austria
Julius Tomei Sr. Architecture Federal Signal
Justin Frobish Systems Administrator GeeBee Technologies
Justin Loring Systems Engineer Republic Services
Justin Ullman CEO RhinoDox
Jyotiprakash Behera Big data emgineer Kogentix Inc
Kaitlin Hoffman Technology Design Consultant Arup
Kamil Garbula Controls Technician Kroeschell Engineering
Kamran Jamal IT Manager Lakeshore Recycling
Kamran Rasheeduddin Systems Engineer G4S Secure Integration, NSSC
Kapil Singla Advisor CVS HEalth
Kapil Sood Principal Radicle, Inc
Karen Naranjo Program Manager TIBCO Software, Inc
Karl Krout Technical Project Manager Commvault
Karl Zimmerman Founder and CEO Steadfast Networks
Kate Seiferth ABM Manager Steadfast
Katherine Bishop IT Systems Admin HydraForce, Inc.
Katherine Priore AVP, IT Strategy and Analytics Avalon Risk Management
Kathy Bartlett Co-Founder/CEO Brilliant Health Outcome
Kazi Anwar Systems Engineer HPC consultants inc
Keith Buck Senior Consultant/Technical Lead Fortified Data
Keith Draeger TECH/SHOP FOREMAN MIKE MURPHY FORD
Keith Hartley IT Associate GCM Grosvenor
Kelly Yacono Operations Manager Umoja Student Development Corporation
Kelsey Briggs-dineen Senior Manager, Career Services Per Scholas
Kendra Moten Sr. Implementation Consultant CarePayment
Kenneth Watkins It Director LLF
Kerry Plourde IT Manager Product Evaluations, Inc.
Kevin Bradd Solution Architect Discover Financial Services
Kevin Brztowski Engineer Cohesity
Kevin Carlson President and COO RhinoDox
Kevin Green CIO RTC Industries
Kevin Hooper GPV And GM Rimini Street
Kevin Karch CTO VACK Inc.
Kevin Mc dermott CTOCTO Cook County Clerk's Office
Kevin Mcdermott CTO Cook County Clerk's Office
Kevin Przezdziecki Technical Support Specialist Moraine Valley Community College
Khalid Ahmed IT Director City of Chicago
Kiran mohan Darshanam Tech Lead Only It Consulting
Kishore Gali Solutions Architect Kogentix Inc
Knox Long Astronomer Emeritus STScI
Knute Weick PMO and Security Specialist Fellowes, Inc.
Koko Burns cisco tam Cisco
Kristen Carl Managing Director Morningstar Global Translation
Kristina Montesinos Growth Executive ENJEN Growth Advocacy
Kristine Dorado IT Infrastructure Analyst Cramer-Krasselt
Kruti Satish BIg Data Engineer Randstad Technologies
Krystopher Flahardy IT Specialist The Mentor Network
Krzysztof Bednarczuk Quality Assurance Engineer Oracle
Kumar Chandra Sr. Infrastructure Engineer RTC
Kumar Setty CONSULTANT Chan Healthcare
Kurt Miller Director, Systems Administration Sandbox
Lakshmi Narasimhan Mr. Capgemini India
Lalitha Jampana Application Developer UGN inc
Lance Sanderson Managing Partner DeCrypt Capital
Larry Heagle IT Systems Analyst II Neovia Logistics
Larry Mohr VP. Architecture, Data, Innovation & Enablement HAVI
Laura Angalet IT Technician Angalet Group Itl.
Laura Hunt CTO Angalet Group Itl.
Laura Messineo System mngr telehealth Presence health
Lawanda Crayton IT Database Manager City of Chicago
Lawson Kelly CTO Hyatt Hotels Corporation
Lee Herman Senior Technical Architect SAS Institute, Inc.
Leonard Aucamp IT Director & ISO Vitality Group
Lewis Webb director, software architect NMMA
Linda Krasovskis Information Service Coordinator Chicago Police Department
Linda Maclachlan Chief Executive Officer / Founder YJT Solutions
Lionel Guerrero Senior Technical Advisor Zebra Technologies
Lisa Fiore President Fiore Nursery
Lisa Harrison Project Manager Reflection Software
Lisa Tenzer President Tenzer Consulting
Liz Yarger Assistant Vice President HUB International
Logan Bennett Personalization Experience Lead Carhartt
Logan Shalett Audit Manager Mazars USA LLP
Lorenza Stephens Director of IT Chicago Public media
Lori Jan VP, Tech Operations Guaranteed Rate
Ltanya King Director Of Information Technology Oil-Dri Corporation of America
Lucas Zimmer Software Portfolio Manager SoftwareONE
Luda Kipnis IT Manager Good Earth Lighting
Luke Rotta Manager, Tech Ops Chicago Trading Company
Lupe Nunez Director of IT WB Games/Netherrealm Studios
Luther Dunlap Sr. Partnership Development Liaison Chicago Public Schools
Lynette Morgan IT Manager The Mentor Network
Lynn Bessegato Network Administrator New York Blower
Lynn Lobit Principal diamonddog Strategic Marketing Services
Mahjabeen Khan Software Quality Engineer Shure Incorporated
Malcolm Murray ITC Consultant Arup
Manav Das Senior Corporate Counsel Micro Focus
Manohar Uppuluri associate consultant Capgemini India Pvt Ltd
Marcel Sands Application Architect Capital One
Marcelino Garcia Commissioner MWRD
Marcus Gratama INTRASTRUCTURE LEAD Terlato Wine Group
Marek Adamczyk Network Administrator Technology Center of DuPage
Margarita Escalante Attorney Barnes & Thornburg
Margarito Huerta Technical Support Supervisor Schiff Hardin LLP
Maria Ferrera Principal Ferrera Analytic Strategies, LLC
Mariam Khan Systems Engineer Khan Fix IT
Maribel Lopez IT Director City of Chicagp
Maricela Gallegos President Trivial Few
Maricela Heredia HR Generalist Cara
Marina Rechitsky Data Designer PepsiCo
Marineta Kropke IT Systems Specialist AERO Special Education Coop
Marissa Ryan Co-Foundeer VisualFizz
Mark Alicz CTO Stonegate Advisors
Mark Bonnema Network Design Project Leader CommScope Inc
Mark Guagenti Web Developer Tidal Commerce
Mark Johnson Sr Integrations Solutions LeSaint Logistics, LLC
Mark Lagoa Executive VP BannerVision, LLC
Mark Spirek CTO Tidal Commerce
Mark Williams IT Specialist - Data Management Environmental Protection Agency
Mark Woodford President Networked Robotics Corporation
Marshelle Crusing IT Specialist Lear
Martin Adamczyk LTE integration ALU
Martin Franek Senior Software Developer CSRA, Inc.
Martin Leroy IT Director St Joseph HS
Martin O'shield CEO WindyCitySDR
Martin Vera IT Helpdesk Coordinator Ocean Tomo
Marvin Nehring Vice President Computer Technologies, Inc.
Mary Firor Coordinator Society of Women Engineers
Mary Montague Project Coordinator MidCo Inc.
Mary Wyderski VP IT Professional Service Industries
Mathieu Babin Network Systems Manager Argon Medical Devices
Matt Kugler Sr Mgr IT Governance Coyote Logistics
Matt Lopez IT Admin Imagination Publishing
Matt Polich VP of Asset Dispostion POS Remarketing Group
Matt Stodolka IT Administrator Klein, Thorpe, & Jenkins
Matt Wladyszewski Server Admin Stantec
Matthew Brown IT Coordinator Gibson Area Hospital
Matthew Kraemer IT Manager Paylocity
Matthew Witek GM of ITS Department O&k American Corp
Maurice Allen Sr. Market Development Manager Comcast Business
Maurice Friedman IT Guy Defacto Networks
Meagan Remington Project Manager Technical Design Services, Inc. (TDSi)
Mel Conn Implementation Engineer XO Communications
Melissa Mann Senior Consultant BayFirst Associates
Melissa Noonan Managing Director Novo Group, Inc
Melissa Serna Sr. Clinical Informatics Consultant Burwood Group
Mia Redovan Application Manager American Academy of Physical Medicine and Rehab
Micah Akaeru CEO Realdata International
Michael Albert Director CapTech Consulting
Michael Benson Managing Member Blue Water Advisors, LLC
Michael Berry Cloud Architect FORSBERRY llc
Michael Bicek Network System Supervisor Unite Here Health
Michael Brennwald President RELIABLE OPTIONS, Inc.
Michael Callif Creative Director Callif
Michael Engel Tech ITRunning
Michael Henderson CIO Objectsolve, Inc
Michael Ju Director of IT Howard Simon & Associates
Michael Kim VP AArete
Michael Newsham President/CEOPresident/CEO MFN
Michael Redman Information Technologist Corporate Events Online, Inc.
Michael Stewart Lead Cyber Security Engineer G4S
Michael Waitzman CEO Lyghtning.com
Michael Yahkind Managing Director Honor Technology Solutions
Michael Yuan EVP, Professional Services & Engineering Cienet Technologies
Michele Palmer Environmental Protection Specialist Michele's Natural Care
Michelle Hodalj Database Administrator American Bar Foundation
Miguel Salgado Technology Consultant Arup
Mike Caponigro Sr Director Techwave
Mike Decker VP, Appliance Solutions kCura
Mike Gragert Information Systems Manager Watchfire Signs
Mike Marsek IT Manager Bell Litho Inc
Mike Miller CEO/Owner Code Red Safety
Mike Swanson IT Services Consultant All Covered
Milissa Marra Vice President, IT EBI Consulting
Ming Zhen Sr. Telecom Engineer Insurance Auto Auctions
Mirjana Babich Science Lab Technician Ivy Tech Community College
Mo Ismail Director - Technology and InfoSec ICIC
Moe Friedman IT Guy Defacto Networks
Mohamed Riaz Technical Team Leader Follett corporation
Mohd faizan Shaikh Junior Software Developer Pridevel Technologies
Morten Westerberg CEO Nordic Backup Inc.
Muhammad najam ul Hasan MIS Officer Punjab Procurement Regulatory Authority
Murali Ramakrishnan Product Manager HubGroup
Mustafa Naser CEO Novum Mobile
Naomi Velazquez IT B&G Sales Inc.
Naresh Nelavalli Software Developer GE
Nasah Ahmed Mr. Liberty Tax Services
Natalia Kawa System Administrator Mr. David's Flooring INTL
Natalie Gulotta CIO Uropartners LLC.
Natalie Quist Senior Program Manager Major, Lindsey & Africa
Natalya Ostrovskaya IT PM Exelon
Natasha Castelino Techcology Analyst Infosys limited
Natasha Khanna Sr Manager Rkmc
Nathan Beavers IT Manager Klein and Hoffman
Nathan Boucher Creative director FPC
Nathan Hart IT Manager Enablon
Neelesh Patil Senior Associate Cognizant
Neil Roggio Senior Network Administrator Roggio Consulting
Nevin Govan Director of I.T. CPF-Inc.
Ngan-khanh Nguyen Analytics Consultant HCSC
Nicholas Chase grey Senior Support Engineer Kineo Group Inc.
Nicholas Frank Customer Experience Manager Gecko Networks
Nick Jackson NAM Fortinet
Nick Powell Director of IT AAII
Nick Schmidt Senior Manager -Technology CDW
Nick Simpson Director of Technology Immaculate Conception Parish
Nidhi Kapoor Sr Manager Rkmc
Nikko Benson IT Manager Surge-Innovations
Nikolai Vargas CTO Switchfast Technologies, LLC
Nilesh Patel Senior Software Engineer BestRx Pharmacy Software
Niral Parikh nfrastructure Lead Performance Trust
Nirav Patel Principal Software Development Lead BestRx Pharmacy Software
Nisar Naseeruddin Chief Architect Cisco
Nisarg Patel Software Developer Altima Technologies
Noel Hara CTO NTT DATA
Noel Singh Technical Assistant AutoTech Controls AVG
Nora Regis Technology Trainer Chicago Bar Association
Obi Walker Software Engineer Andela
Obinna Onumo IT Officer Best OptionInternational Care Initiative
Odoric Wilson SE III Fortinet Inc
Olaniyi Oladele IT Specialist d'Escoto, Inc.
Oliver Baer Manager, Common Software Platforms Collins Aerospace
Oliver Bailey Owner/President Timelines Industries inc
Pablo Gutierrez IT Engineer MSDSonline
Pallavi Sharma Digital Workplace Lead - Chicago Neudesic
Pamela Diaz President Entara
Pasquale Caira Pharmacy SME Walgreens
Pat Cernyar Director of IT PSP
Patrick Carlevato Executive Director JP Morgan
Patrick Kane Systems Administrator Mwrdgc
Patrick Lyons Director Ansarada
Patrick Veigel Project Management Austrian Trade Commission
Paul Clayton Division Manager MidCo Inc
Paul Durica Director of Programs Illinois Humanities
Paul Forbing IT Manager Tahoe Partners
Paul Makowiecki Director of IT Follett Corp.
Paul Risk VP Insurance & Slaesforce Capgemini
Paulino Medina Manager Solutions Engineer Verizon Wireless
Perry Myers President Myers Service, Inc.
Peter Ucinski Solution Engineer Proven IT
Philip Nevins Network and Telecom Services Lead Dentons US LLP
Phillip Long Senior Manager, Risk Consulting CHAN Healthcare
Prakash Patel Infrastructure Manager Compass Mortgage
Prasad Shyam Vice President Capgemini
Preethi Chellappa Platform Engineering, Manager IAA
Preston Hampton Programming Specialist - Powerschool Matteson SSH 162
Qiana Davis help desk/web developer Eufayla
Radivoj Suvacarov Director of Training Nexum, Inc.
Rahul Saraf IT Manager Optimized Solutions
Rajesh Sharma Software Consultant Family Health Network
Rajiv Khanna President Genix Technology Inc.
Rakesh Kande Devops manager FTD
Rakip Bebo Software Engineer Swhaus
Ralph Hoadley CEO Technology Support & Solutions, Inc.
Ramesh Addanki Director Sharpedge Solutions Inc
Rami Salahieh Program Chair: Cyber Security Ivy Tech Valparaiso
Rami maximus Salahieh Program Director: Cyber Security Ivy Tech Valparaiso
Randy Burk IT Director IHMA, Inc.
Randy Horton Managing Principal 94 Westbound Consulting
Randy Kostelnik Director Revenue Gen & Advanced Tech Support Schneider Electric
Randy Sieren Engineer Iowa Solutions Inc
Ranjan Kini Dr. Indiana University Northwest
Ravi Bhatarai IT Manager Pritzker Group
Ravi Itha Architect Kogentix Inc
Ray Young President Technology Support & Solutions, Inc.
Raymond Mcpartlin Director - Connected Solutions Verizon
Raymundo Perez IT Software Validation Manager Flex
Reed Gallagher 3D Scanning/BIM Practice Leader Technical Design Services, Inc. (TDSi)
Rehana Hussain Hedis system Developer Family health network and community care alliance
Reza Rooholamini Architecture and Technology, VP CCC Information Services
Rhoda Tran Web Specialist Society of Actuaries
Ricardo Gonzalez Computer Technician Argo Community High School
Rich Chong President RC Tech Enterprises, Inc.
Richard Alesky IT Solutions Manager Sterling Engineering
Richard Behmer Manager - Digital Technology Solutions HuFriedyGroup
Richard Kazumura Lead Help Desk tech Firelogic
Richard Otero Supervisor - Desktop Services Senior Lifestyle Corporation
Rick Danca Area Director National Technologies
Rick Ohara Consultant Accounting Business Solutions by JCS
Rick Rodriguez Solutions Consultant Hitachi Data Systems
Rob Durkee Director Infrastructure IAA
Rob Reilley Sitecore Engineer RBA
Rob Stoner President Computer Technologies, Inc.
Robb Muench Network Infrastructure Project Manger Walsh Construction
Robert Black VP of IT Operations Echo Global Logistics
Robert Brennan Packaged Boiler Project Manager Somes-Nick Sales
Robert Cooper Management Consultant Kenwy Consulting
Robert Giddens Director of IT TBG
Robert Harney President Open One Solutions, Inc
Robert Heimdal Project Manager Reflection Software
Robert Kennedy Director Excipio
Robert Macabuhay IT Engineer Cibc Us
Robert Seward Principle Infrastructure Architect Walgreens Boots Alliance
Robert Thomas ACS G-6 United States Army
Robert Wood Director of IT Product Evaluations
Rocky Hofstetter CEO Green Energy Consultants LLC
Rod Martinez CIO Systems Research, Inc.
Rod Warren IT Director City of Chicago
Rodrigo Pedrotti Sr Solutions Specialist Logicworks
Roger Day IT Department TSA
Roger Mcgowan Director Midwest Operations CompTech
Rohit Gupta CTO Hso Na Llc
Ron Valdez Technology Consultant Heritage Technology Solution
Ronald Jackson IT Manager Exelon
Ronald Sodini AVP Columbia College Chicago
Roxann Galvan Transit Benefit Program Mgr RTA
Ruby Bhati Executive Director Intigate Technologies LLC
Russell Pogue Manager, Specialized Services Peloton
Ryan Abney Director of IT Liquidus Marketing
Ryan Kuse IT Manager Pete's Fresh Market
Ryan Mayhall Director Of Technology NTDSE
Ryan Williams Director of Client Relations Carminati Consulting
Sal Khan President Nexgen Networks, Inc.
Salem Najib Solutions Architect Entara
Sally Martin Director V-Soft Consulting.com
Sam Aruti Director, IS Code Red Safety
Sam Reddy CEO Optimized Solutions
Sam Shmikler Director Pivot Change Management Group LLC
Samantha Schoeneberger Practice Manager Jobspring Partners
Samir Shah Sr. Software Developer Intertek
Sandy Martinez IT Infrastructure Technician Hu-Friedy Mfg Co
Sara Sanchez-turner Technology cosultant Arup
Sarah Vo Project Coordinator Conversant
Satyen Jain IT Director Leo Technosoft LLC
Scott Bjorklund Project Lead Self
Scott Brown VP Of Information Technology Masters Gallery Foods, Inc.
Scott Chilson Mgr Technical Solutions Rauland
Scott Schimmel Senior Manager HBR Consulting
Sean Campbell Senior Manager Clarity Partners
Sean Kethcart Systems Engineer Fulton May Solutions
Sean Lennon Systems Administrator Chicago Lyric Opera
Sean O'kelly CTO MEI
Sean Sellick Infrastructure Admin & Service Desk Supervisor School Health Corporation
Seema Imam Dr National Louis University
Seema Jayanth Sr.Manager Capgemini
Sefket Zobe IT Systems Administrator IES Abroad
Sergio Rueda Software Developer Braodpsire
Seth Pychewicz CTO ZipFit Denim
Shaki Kodi Solutions Consultant Descartes System Group
Shalom Ayidu Software Engineer Andela
Shane Ulrich IT Manager Opportunity International
Shannon Jackson Manager, PMO Chicago Housing Authroity
Shari Hinnen EUC Manager Paylocity
Sharon Riley EVP BDPA Chicago
Shawn Sugrue President PC Access Inc.
Sheldon Hondras Assistant Director of IT Chicago Housing Authority
Sheridan Gurbal Technology Coordinator Holy Angels School
Sherry Reid IT Officer Algonquin State Bank
Sherwin Manaloto Senior Network Engineer Fellowes Brands
Shyam Kumar Vice President AST Corporation
Sibu Kutty CTO Amazon AWS
Sima Patel CEO Rapid Trainers
Simon Xia Tech Lead PayRoc
Simone Caschili Data Strategist LaSalle Investment Management
Siva Yam President U.S.-China Chamber of Commerce
Slawek Panek Information Systems Manager Skyline Furniture Mfg
Slawomir Panek Information Systems Manager Skyline Furniture Mfg
Slobodan Lohja Developer Specialist HCSC
Smith Samaharn Network Operations Manager Freeborn & Peters LLP
Sonia Soto IT Director Chicago Architecture Foundation
Sonju Walker Info Sec/Analyst Self
Sonny Sultani CEO Sonny+Ash
Souhaieb El mouine Senior Mechanical Designer Sargent & Lundy
Stacey Mansker-young Deputy CIO City of Chicago
Stefan Wesner Manager Infrastructure Svcs Atlas Financial
Stephen Bennett Technical Project Lead Soliant Consulting
Steve Curran Engineering Manager Datalink
Steve Frainey VP Bus Dev The Nortridge Group
Steven Hill Senior ICT + Security Systems Designer Ghafari Associates
Steven Mcintire Solution Architect Sears Holdings
Steven Monforton Managing Director Of IT Environmental Systems Design, Inc.
Steven Nemetz Partnering & Collaboration Verbal Transactions
Sunil Pillai Integration Lead Quinnox
Suresh Patel Sr. WAN Manager Aar Corporation
Syed Ibrahim Devops engineer Pithline
Tadd Scarpelli President Field Theory Inc
Tami Wloch Social Media Strategist Strategic & Creative Marketing
Tarik Khribech Founder/Ceo Allbetter
Tasos Hatzakis Director Onward Technologies, Inc
Tatyana Haid President ChallengeIT
Tatyana Hiad President ChallengeIT
Taylor Virgil Consultant DSP Insurance Services
Teja Rot CEO and Founder City Says
Temaka Williams Health Information Technology Advisor Telligen
Terrence Johnson Retired NA
Thanasis Economou Senior Scientist The University of Chicago
Thomas Coleman Vice President WSP
Thomas Gajewicz Director of Infrastructure Chicago Teachers' Pension Fund
Thomas Guagliardo Lead Support Consultant Analytics8
Thomas Hoyne President Wizard ERlectric, Inc.
Thomas Jonke Senior Partner ETS Enterprises Inc.
Thomas Murray IT Manager HA International
Tia Ung IT Professional Root Port
Tim Cogan App Dev Mgr Flexco
Tim Ehrhardt V.P. Stratgey, Digital Conversnion Solutions Bradford Systems Corporation
Tim Kresler Manager, Cloud Customer Engineering Google
Tim Murphy Technology Information Manager Graham Enterprise
Tim Perry Partner Solvenna
Tim Shokair Director Of Data Science Conde Nast
Tim Toohey Sr VP Advantage Futures LLC
Timothy Carey HD Manager Grosvenor Capital Managment
Timothy Daniels CIO Focal Point Lighting
Timothy Enright Director PGi/Modality
Timothy Hemmerling IT Manager Blue Health Intelligence
Titus olamide Olutola IT OFFICER, HOD Federal University Of Agriculture Abeokua (funaab)
Toby Wu Software Engineer JPMorgan
Todd Condroski Infrastructure Mgr Barilla America, Inc.
Tom Lapidus Vice President IT Barilla
Tom Mcbath Director of Technology Services Aqueity
Tom Mcmahon IT Manager Ulta Beauty
Tom Neal Processing Engineer Mars Inc
Tom Ostler IT Manager Utilities, Inc.
Tom Smutny Network Engineer Water Service Corporation
Toni Buhrke Director WW Channel Systems Engineering Forescout Technologies
Tony Brown IT Coordinator Bellwood Public Library
Tony Grigonis Director of IT Easter Seals DuPage & Fox Valley
Tony Tocco Solutions Architect Quantum Corporation
Traci Ort Software Engineer Collins Aerospace
Tracie Massie ESS DELL Software
Tracy Wattigny Executive Assistant Nordic Backup Inc.
Travis Tran Applications and Database Supervisor Winston & Strawn
Trisha Giombetti IT Coordinator Grass Lake School District 36
Trisha Rooney President / owner R4 Services
Troy Jones Assistant CTO Risk Management Solutions of America, Inc.
Tyler Clark Chief of Staff Illinois Department of Innovation and Technology
Tyler Nass Founder IMPL Ventures
Umair Hassan Intern 1995
Umesh Patel Solutions Architect Insurance Auto Auctrions
Vaishali Sharma Senior Application Specialist Family Health Network
Vandana Vohra Director of IT Applications Chicago Teachers' Pension Fund
Vantner Cruz Data center Engineer Expedia
Varsha Parekh Senior Manager CAP
Vicky Brice Controller Fiore Nursery
Victor Low Director, Infrastructure & Operations Consilink, LLC
Victor Lpayne NAM Cogent
Vince Mazza CEO Guard Street Partners, LLC
Vincent Jenels Managing Director Nextech Energy Systems, LLC
Virgil Bistriceanu President The Sleepless, Inc.
Virgil Stoica Global Sourcing and Procurement Manager Zebra Technologies Corp
Vladimir Smelyansky CTO XCL
Wahid Mirza System Engineer CME group
Walter Bamert President AITC
Wamidh Jawad IT manager SMG/McCormick place
Wasif Ibrahim Manager Swhaus
Wendi Wagner Network Systems Manager DuPage County
Wendy King IT Director Body Solid Inc
Wesley Reed Organizer SEIU Local 1
Will Lurie Customer Success Manager Ansarada
Will Raj Director of IT Lyric Opera of Chicago
William Ploger Software Development Manager Fiserv
William Rentz IT Lead The University of Chicago Booth School of Business
William Romanchek president Romanchek & Company
William Schury Director Global Financial Systems Navistar
William Urbanek Systems Administrator Summit School District #104
Wyn Bradley Founder Cloud Sensei Inc
Yamuna Rathinasamy Senior Application Developer Aecom
Yamunadevi Rathinasamy Senior Application Developer Aecom
Yogesh Vedpathak Sr. Software Developer Cleversafe Inc
Younus Uddin VP of Operations Field Theory Inc
Yves Baseke Management Consultant Kenway Consulting
Zachary Wilson Pricipal Gulo Solutions
Zaheer Khan Release & Test Manager Tate & Lyle
Zainab Munshi EMR Tech Howard Brown Health
Zoey Cluff Systems Administrator OPS Sales and Service