Aaron Kearney I.T. Consultant Exclusive Consulting
Achint andy Agarwal Director of Operations Merino Consulting Services, Ltd
Adil Ansari Project Manager Sitesecure/Miller
Adrian Chervenkov Enterprise Architect Red Lobster
Akifa Khattak Ms. BellaLux Laser
Alan Lewis Infrastructure Architect SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment
Alastair Worden Senior Tech Writer JHT Inc.
Alex Antoncecchi CEO EOLA
Alex Asaturyan Sr. Systems Engineer Orlando Magic
Alex Yarbrough IT Manager Nordic Backup Inc.
Alice Batista Senior Telecom Analyst HD Supply
Amir Elmasri Sr. Telecom Conslt Optum
Anas Ouaryachi NOC Supervisor Presidio Inc.
Andrew Montanez Technology Librarian The Winter Park Public Library
Andrew Walch SNA City of Orlando
Angel Valelllanes IT iNubo IT, LLC.
Angie Perez CEODirector of Client Relations Paradigm IT Group
Anil Valbh dent /CEO Avista Technology, LLC.
Anis Dave Director of Technology Moving Interactive Inc
Anthony Montore VP Product Development Qmatics LLC
Anthony Rivera Sumputer Specialist UCF Rosen College of Hospitality Management
Arnold Hutagalung IT Director i/oTrak
Austin Sayer Owner and Operator of Sayer Networking Sayer Networking
Balint Budai Medical Director South Vancouver Medical Clinic
Barbara Anderson Director of Operations Titan Broadcom LLC
Barbara Fitzgerald Asst Mgr RHM
Barbara Stadig Development Manager Hello Destination Management
Baron Hamilton IT Deaktop/HelpDesk Technian Dean Mead
Bear Berman Sr. Project Manager Global Eagle Entertainment
Becky Gregory Radio Sys Administrator City of Orlando
Belinda Aughenbaugh Government Analyst State of Florida
Belinda Taynor System Operator Supervisor Volusia County Schools
Ben Beaver Technical Support Specialist Ligonier Ministries
Ben Faurot ceo Far Out Solutions
Bibi Fonseca CEO Carousel Wear
Bienvenido Callanta DevOps technician Raydon
Bill Clark Network Administrator Southeastern Surveying and Mapping Corp.
Bill Heath Technical Operations Manager Sunshine 811
Bill Moran CIO/CTO/CISO Independent Consultant
Bill Slaughter Technical Architect Tupperware Brands
Bill Stack Sr. Software Engineer SAA
Blair Barbour CEO Photon-X
Bob Caprise District Manager Anixter
Bob Colbert IT Director CommuniMatics Mobile Notary Services
Bobby Singh IT Operations Manager Radixx International
Brad Shuput Director of IT Grand Cypress Resort
Breno Braga IT Manager Lider IT Services Corp
Brian Machan Sr IT Analyst - Managed Mobility Ryder System, Inc
Brian Quigley IT Director Discovery Church
Brian Rogers IT Director Data Graphics Inc
Brian Ross CIO City of Haines City
Brian Stevens Security Analyst Addition Financial
Brooks Davis Senior CAD tech Southeastern Surveying and Mapping Corp
Bryian Tan CIO Bryian Tan consulting
Cameron Caleb Lead Designer Rank Executives
Camilo Morales IT Systems Analyst Hubbard Constrction
Candice Hammond Systems Engineer Brevard County Sheriff's Office
Canice Okoro Partner Global One Networks LLC
Carlos Lugo Director of Information Technology Marriott International
Caroline Stumpf Solutions Consultant iTech Support Inc.
Cathy Najera Services Specialist HP, Inc.
Charles Cameron v.p. Solai & Cameron Technologies
Charles Payne ciso Draco Investment Services
Charles Urban CTO IGC Medical, LLC
Charlie Negron EFT/IT Lake Brantley High School
Chase Bausher IT Engineer AVT Simulation
Chet Patel Complex Director of IT Walt Disney World Swan & Dolphin
Chiragh Jan Software Engineer Balochhost.com
Chris Bailey General Manager NH&A
Chris Black IT Director Parks Motor Group
Chris Camadella CTO Vroom Consulting, Inc.
Chris Griffin Consulting Engineer Polk County School Board
Chris Martin System Admin Ligonier Ministries
Chris Timmons Director of I.T./Network Administrator Boys & Girls Clubs of Central Florida
Christian Campbell CTO Web Benefits Design Corporation
Christopher Gapske Principle Network Engineer Orianna & Apricity Resources
Christopher Moyer CEO & President SME Solutions Group Inc
Christopher Murchison Engineer Darkon Enterprises
Christopher Wild Technology Support Specialist Ligonier Ministries
Chuck Jukes IT Systems Administrator Mission Critical Networks, Inc.
Chuck Reynolds CTO TSI
Cindy Schmitt Senior Director, Continuing Education Florida Institute of Technology
Cindy Sosa Enterprise Relationship Mgr CenturyLink
Cindy Torrez Assistant Director of Technology Orangewood Christian School
Clary Heredia IT Recruiting Operations Mgr Tec-Link, LLC
Corey Watson VP Entrust Solutions
Craig Bayard Director of Information Technology LYNX
Craig Finch Principal Consultant Rootwork InfoTech LLC
Cristian Diaz Lead Architect CMD Technology group
Curtis Partridge Senior Systems Engineer Lotus Management Services, Inc.
Dafne Torres Principal Consultant DT Group (Dynamic Tech Team)
Dan Eilen Associate Director of UCF Data Analytics University of Central Florida
Daniel Caban Director of Information Technology Osceola County Sheriff’s Office
Daniel Kiel Customer Success Manager SAP
Daniel Minckler Energy Consultant Suburban Propane
Daniel Moret CTO Rank Executives
Daniel Perreault President Neometrix Technologies Inc
Daniel Whitehouse Technology Attorney Whitehouse & Cooper
Danilo Borjal Application Engineer Sitesecure Power By Miller
Dante Marone Service Segment Manager HP
Darin Hawley Sr. IT Director, Data Services Wyndham Destinations
Dave Pritchett Digital Strategist Cru
David Bentz Director Of Software Engineering Transform Home Improvements
David Healy IT Hunter Industries
David James Sr IT Administrator Mnemonics, Inc.
David Laumonier Development Manager Dynavistics
David Parisoe Digital System Architect Lake County Schools
David Peterson Manager Operation Services Orlando Utilities Commission
David Pratt Director Of Corporate & Operational Technology Robins & Morton
David Rigali CIO Gray Robinson
David Sampson Director of IT Infrastructure Bonnier Corp
David Sirak Director of News Technology WFTV - Cox Media Group
David Tress VP Operations Intelliquip, LLC
Dawn Frye Manager OUC
Dean Fagot Senior Acct. Manager VoxGen
Dena Hansen Sr. Enterprise Relationship Manager CenturyLink
Derek Gallo Lead Software Architect EverFi
Derek Strickland Senior Engineer HashiCorp
Derrick Ross Technician PSAV
Devin Cameron Global Projects and Solutions Manager Tupperware Brands
Devin Crowl Manager, IT Services Lighthouse Management
Don Renyer Director of Product Innovation PlanSource
Doug Akins Director Of Information Technology City of Palm Coast
Douglas Leal Director Of Consulting CGI
Dr. sheantika Wiggins Technology Director Gadsden County School Board
Dustin Detorres Co-Founder Market Loyal
Ed Cordero CEO Virtual Tech Support
Eddie Robinson Network Engineer Orlando City Soccer Club
Eddy Rosales IT Services Manager North American Office Solution
Edgardo Cordero CEO Virtual Tech Support, LLC
Elizabeth Ochoa Sr Manager, Payment Systems Universal Parks & Resorts
Emmanuel Makoba Manager Kubernets Hub Africa
Emmanuel N christian Manager Kubernets Hub Africa
Engin Sendir Network Engineer Presidio
Eric Gillette IT Management Analyst NetLander Inc.
Eric Mangol Software Technology Manager Ligonier Ministries
Eric Nielsen Senior Computer Repair Technician University of Central Florida
Eric Pedrosa Support Analyst II HNTB
Eric Petrusic CTO Accesso
Erik Hansen Director, Infrastructure Services Red Lobster
Erik Johnson Senior Director of Technology AccessOnTime
Eudelio Pupo PROJECT MANAGER SciFyTech LLC
Eugenio Rodriguez Senior Principle Systems Engineer Raytheon Tech
Evan Schwartz 3D Printer Equipment NeoMetrix Technologies, Inc.
Evangeline Logan Administrative tech support MiGre Engineers, LLC
Fabian Lazarte Senior Consultant GFI Systems LLC
Felipe Ortiz Director of Operations Tuskawilla Montessori Academy
Felix Escobar It Infrastructure Supervisor Orange County Sheriff Office
Fernando Perez Database and systems administrator SIU Central, Inc.
Fisnik Selmani Sr. Technician Site Secure
Francis Franco GIS Manager Lake~Sumter MPO
Fredrick Okumu IT Manager Rosen College
Gary Johnston President / CEO ITS Alliances, Inc.
Gene Sanchez Systems Project Analyst Department of Juvenile Justice
George Allen Sr. Applications Engineer Inovity
George Bennett President Rino Consulting
George Tsafonias Co-Owner Market Loyal
Gerald Tozin GM Vectus Point, Inc.
Gil Dewey Senior Programmer Analyst TSG the Villages
Gil Sturgis Manager, Systems & Networks City of Orlando
Gokul Solai Ceo Novatio Solutions
Greg Anderson VP Engineering LaserStar Technologies
Greg Gonzales I.T. Consultant Exclusive Consulting
Greg Shore IT Network Manager Central Florida Health Alliance
Griff Jones Director Of Information Systems Pacifica Graduate Institute
Hamby Hutcheson Founder & CEO The Yellow Dot Foundation
Hamed Hussain IT Director Seken Information Systems India Private Ltd.
Harry Rogers IT Manager Winter Park Construction
Heather Aufderhar IT Assistant RX Development Associates
Heinz Porth Sr. Specialist Field IT Xerox
Hinson Stephens DIR IT Services North American Office Solution
Howard Bergen Consultant The KVI Group
Hugh Douthit CEO Http://www.amt-usc.com
Igor Braginsky President & CEO NIX
Imafidon Stefan engineer Mstefino Resources
Jack Sparn CTO Global Keg
Jacob Crisafulli IT Manager 3E Consultants, Inc.
Jacques Brice Lead ti Orlando Housing Authority
Jak Plihal Partner TrueNorth | CompassAE
Jake Goheen Senior Systems Engineer Tegile Systems
James Cunningham Senior Director of IT Wycliffe Bible Translators
James Guard IT Director JW Marriott & Ritz-Carlton Orlando Grande Lakes
James Hazell Technical Security Specialist Department of Veterans Affairs
James Kirby IT Assistant Manager Brevard County Sheriff's Office
James Mcnamara IT Supervisor Orange County Government
James Thompson President TechBay USA
James Weaver IT Support Specalist Avant Healthcare Professionals
Jared Dorough System Admin YMCA of Central Florida
Jason Bales Solutions Architect Quantum
Jason Gaines System Administrator Lexus of Orlando
Jason Harman Infrastructure Manager AV Homes Inc
Jason Jones Director, Application Development accesso, LLC
Jason Mayer IT Dept Manager Univ of Central Florida
Javid Roach Rv tech Camping Connection
Javier Sauri System Admin Seminole County Government
Jayadeep Kudumula Sr. Software Engineer Dicom Software Llc
Jeff Lutes VP Technology Orlando Magic
Jeff Mccardle IT Projects Administrator Senninger Irrigation Inc.
Jeff Patterson SVP Equity Inc.
Jeff Porter IT Director New Tribes Mission
Jeffrey Slicker NOC Supervisor Presidio Managed Solutions
Jeremy Mayfield IT Director American Cement Company
Jerry Crocker Director of Information Technology Sanfore Airport Authority
Jesse Kranz CIO Ferrate Treatment Technologies, LLC
Jessica Noriega Administrative Assistant Orlando Utilities Commissionn
Jessica Wheeler Cybersecurity analyst Orlando Health
Jim Maheu Sr. Systems Admin Tupperware Brands
Jim Thomas Director Fifty & Five
Jim Tyler IT director Reunion Resort / Hammock Beach Resort Reunion Resort / Hammock Beach Resort
Jimmer Roy Network Security Systems Manager Lake County Schools
Joanna Tinoco Technican Lotus Management Services, Inc.
Joe Cassella Department IT Manager University of Central Florida
Joe Mirachi CEO Launch CU
Joel Cahill Director Diriga Technologies
Joel Cruzada Web Developer Franchise Brokers Association
Joey Schuster Product Manager Travel Media Group
John Abassian Software Engineer Reliant Mission
John Dean Sr. Dir Enterprise Application Architecture Children Home Society of Florida
John Duval Sr. System Administrator Southern Title Holding Company, LLC
John Frohbergh IT Network and System Support Engineer Triage Partners, LLC
John Kleiman Director Of Finance Systems Wycliffe Bible Translators
John Mckinney Sr Manager Universal Orlando
John Ricketts President Tech Hero
John Taylor Development Manager Seminole County
John Toro Director Cru
John Wawrzaszek Manager, Innovation Development Orlando Health
Jonathan Jacobs IT Management Analyst NASA
Jordan Lee Network Engineer OrLANtech
Jorge Campos Managing Director WBpro, LLC
Jorge Canal CEO/Founder 1963
Jorge Collazo IT Systems Administrator Holy Land Experience
Jorge Jaimes IT Network\System Admin Ocean Air Enterprises
Jorge Toro Partner Care Manager Cru
Jorge Torres SNA City of Orlando - WR Div. - Iron Bridge
Jose Siller Service Desk Analyst II Senninger Irrigation
Joseph Rogalski Senior Solutions Engineer eSentire Inc.
Joseph Saullo Founder First Class Connections
Joshua Gravely IT Manager Sonny's BBQ
Joshua Rodriguez IT Specialist 3E Consultants, Inc.
Jude Simeus Technical Support Specialist Valencia College
Julien Campbell IT SPECIALIST 4C
Julio Hernandez NOC Supervisor Presidio Inc.
Julio Irizarry IT Manager Bishop Moore High School
Justin Ramsaran Enterprise Principal Solutions Architect Fukuda Denshi International
Kaleb Stunkard IT Manager Lighthouse Central FL
Karen Alcorn Implementation Consultant (Core/ED) RN Resource
Karen Michaels VP Westcor
Karen Robinson Network Engineer Centurylink
Karen Shaver IT Manager ADT
Karl Johnson IT Infrastructure Manager University of Central Florida
Karl Renaut Network Engineer Intelity
Keith Coker President OrLANtech
Keith Folsom Assistant Director of Information Systems Caribe Royale
Ken Lawrence Director Infrastructure\applications Zerochaos
Ken Paskman VP Engineering Intelity Solutions
Kendall Mortemore Talent Director Kforce
Kenneth Powell Unemployed Bloodbought
Kevin Atkinson Solutions Consultant i-Tech Support, Inc.
Kevin Sayre IT Manager Marriott Vacations Worldwide
Khumo Mokaraoke Managing Director Ngamionline (Pty) Ltd
Kim Monahan Woundcare Clinician PA-C Woundtech
Koby Betzalel CEO Singular Grape Inc.
Kristin Stevens BDM IS
Kristy Crosby Purchasing/Logistic Manager Hernon Manufacturing
Kyle Edwards IT Director Wycliffe Bible Translators
Lanada Means Managing Director Florida Global Solutions
Lance Hudson Principal Devops Engineer ViacomCBS Digital
Larry Bennett President Qualitek Services, Inc.
Larry Goodrie Systems Support Specialist OneBlood Inc
Larry Stewart Director - Hosting Operations Community Brands
Lee Bailey Director, Information Security & Compliance Tupperware Brands
Leisys Barreto jimenez Project Engineered Jar Electronica Aplicada
Len Portelli Dean, Engineering And Computer Technology Seminole State College
Leon Owens Sr. Network Admin Everything But Water
Linda Jacobs VP Enterprise Technology SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment
Lisa Koivu Amazon Platform Engineer Vistana Signature Experiences, Inc.
Lisa Shaw CPA Shaw Tech Law LLC
Lizzy Cole Demand Generation Manager Conga
Lucas Corrêa Developer Omegatel
Ludvik Olason VP Development Radixx International
Luis Febo Securityadvisor Hernon Manufacturing
Luis Garcia IT Systems Admin Trinity Broadcasting Networks
Luis Pagan Senior Computer Operator University of Central Florida
M victoria Torrey Teacher Osceola County Schools - OHS
Mack Richarde IT Mgr Orange County BCC
Mallar Solai President Novatio Solutions
Manny Vivar CEO HostDime.com, Inc.
Manuel Miranda CEO Allied Technology Consulting Group
Marc Costa BDM IBM
Marcus Riggins Network Engineer Century Link
Marguerite Lafortune Event Planner Margo The Event Planner LLC
Maria Cotton Mobile Device Systems Admin Frontline Technology
Mariana Ugalde CEO Millimetrika
Marie Aliberti Teacher Lake County Schools
Mario Cuello President Epygi Technologies
Mario Felizola IT Director Crunchy Logistics LLC.
Marion Peterson General Manager Global One Networks LLC
Mark Shaw Attorney Shaw Tech Law LLC
Mark Vincent Assistant Director of IT Millennium Technology Group
Mark Williams Product Planner Conga
Martin Malpica IT Director UCF Continuing Education
Marvin Smith Information Security & Compliance Mgr. City of Orlando
Mary Stotler Sr. Network Administrator Seminole County Property Appraiser
Mary lou Nethers Citrix Desktop Specialist and Tech Support Lowndes, Drosdick, Doster, Kantor & Reed, P.A.
Mathias Willburger CEO millimetrika
Matt Parks President/Owner CSG Technologies
Matthew Bookspan CEO Blacktip IT Services
Matthew Mcleod IT Specialist II CollaborateMD
Matthew Whaley IT CRU
Mauricio Alvarez IT admin DigitX
Melissa Good Sr Manager - Technology Walt Disney Attractions Technology
Melissa Renaut Jr Software Developer Independent Contractor
Menna Hassan atudent Faculty Of Oxford
Michael Adamission Developer Precision Infinity
Michael Alicea CIO Syntricity Networks
Michael Barrera Chief Product Officer Radixx International
Michael Carter Hardware Engineering Up-Rev INC
Michael Chiong Systems Engineer Orlando Magic
Michael Chuber President/CEO Selective Associates Inc - SAI Insurance
Michael Damico IT Director Airports Worldwide
Michael Elliott CEO CEOLIVE.TV
Michael Huff HIT Security Specialist CompuTech City
Michael Mckinney Communications Technician / Installer RG Next
Michael Molinari Director Technical Program Management Universal Parks & Resorts
Michael Parker Network Svc. Mgr. Centurylink
Michael Parks Diaster Response Coordinator Global Hope Network Intl
Michael Pasciuto Network Admin Matern Professional Engineering
Michael Powell Systems Programmer University of Central Florida
Michael Valore IT Director Harris Civil Engineers, LLC
Michael c. Mckinney Technician RGNext
Michelle Clisby Customer Success Manager GE
Michelle Zant HPE Program Supplier Manager Arrow ECS
Miguel Alicea IT Svs Manager Syntricity Networks
Mike Armand Network Administrator Reliant Mission
Mike Fuller Tech Walt Disney
Mike Halaychick I.S. Network Manager MVP Sports Clubs
Mike Kornienko I.T. Consultant Exclusive Consulting
Mike Mulcahy Director of IT Four Seasons Resort Orlando
Mindy Sanchez Social Media Manager Dynamic Tech Team
Mitch Lyman Director of Technical Services Radiology Imaging Specialists
Momir Jovanovic Programer Control Laser Corp
Monique Wonders President EHR Management LLC
Morey Haber CTO BeyondTrust
Morten Westerberg CEO Nordic Backup Inc.
Murray Hills COO Global Hope Network Intl
Mylan Connolly Senior Program Developer i/oTrak, Inc.
Neftali Noguera IT RX Development Associates
Neil Abramson Solutions Engineer Granite Telecommunications, LLC
Neil Woida Advisory Systems Engineer Dell
Nell Colbert Operations Manager CommuniMatics Mobile Notary Services
Nhi Nguyen Operations Manager McDonough Capital Management
Nicholas Aslett System Integration Technician Raydon Corporation
Nick Emya Service Desk Analyst II Senninger Irrigation
Nina Tran Cyber Security Manager Tech Hero
Nisha Pradhan Technical Product Manager GE Transportation
Noah Davis CEO Grind Theory LLC
Olena (elena) Pomazanova President Cyper
Olga Babina Head of Operations and Projects Cyper
Omar Hachem CISO Far out solutions
Omar Quinones Computer Specialist Family Christian Center
Orest Goricanec CTO Suntis Ltd.
Oscar Perez Director of IT Paradigm IT Group
Oto Tabares IT Support Admin Ligonier Ministries
Owen Foster National Project Manager Set 3
Pablo Del valle IT Administrator Etech Events
Pablo Saez Solutions Consultant Tribridge
Pamela Alvarez IT tech support DigitX
Pat Narciso Director of Technology Bolder Media Group
Patrick Burns Systems Administrator AVT Simulation
Patrick Geneus IT Client Support Specialist University Of Central Florida
Patrick Williams Implementation Specialist Intelity
Patty Mcgowan Systems Architect Sound Physicians
Paul Colon Network Administrator CBC of Central Florida
Paul West Director of Enterprise Applications The Middlesex Corporation
Pauline Pang HR Manager South Vancouver Medical Clinic
Pavel Vakh GM ITernative
Pedro Ramos IT Manager Hernon Manufacturing
Peter Goldthorp peter@goldthorp.com Visulate
Peter Ramos IT Manager Hernon Manufacturing
Phil Bennett IT Manager PULAU Corporation
Phil Chang President of IT Services GoSummIT
Phillip Abreu IT Analyst Epoch Residential
Phillip Fromer Network Engineer Orlantech, Inc.
Poe Norm Communications Manager Orlando Police Department
Preston Blackwell ceo IPVocal llc
Quan Lam Systems Admin City Of Winter Park
Quinn Xu IT Project Manager Dell
Rafael Esparra Sys Admin Orange County Sheriffs Office
Rajeev Shastry Senior Developer EPIC Engineering and Consulting group LLC
Ramzy Spencer IT Lighthouse Central FL
Randy Okum IT Architect Seminole County Government
Randy Woods Director of Engineering Z88.3 Radio
Rawa Hameed IT Davos Travel
Ray Bazzi CEO Diriga Technologies
Renee Adams author Two Facts and a Fib Books
Rey Ortega CEO Grata Software
Ricardo Parente Project Manager CF Developers Network LLC
Richard Bachman IT Consultant & Developer Richard Bachman Consulting
Richard Caraballo MIS Technical Manager Children's Home society of Florida
Richard Kuhar EVP Arkay
Richard Lynn Vice President Tech Hero
Richard Pagan Senior Data Architect Hernon Manufacturing
Richard Peek SVP Corporate Operations The Mortgage Firm, Inc.
Richard White Senior Systems Engineer Pinna Consulting Services
Rick Dunphy Manager - Information Technology City of Mount Pearl
Rick Ferreira IT Support Technician AV Homes, Inc
Rob Patton Senior Manager Cloud Infrastructure Aspect Software
Rob Rosa IT Architect Etech
Robert Childress Consultant Legal Childress Inc.
Robert Jimenez IT Specialist ScooterBug, Inc.
Robert Santuci Sr. IT Mgr, Appl Dev ABC Fine Wine & Spirits
Robert Trujillo Director of Engineering Up-Rev, Inc.
Robert Yasko Network Administrator Lake County School Board
Robert c. Patterson, jr. Chief Architect IoT/AI HPE
Rodolfo Bracho Technical Manager Full Sail University
Rolando F. Senior IT UCF
Rolando Frometa Senior IT UCF
Ronald Goins General Manager Rikers Automotive and Tire
Rudi Ali President Array Enterprises International
Russell Colbert Senior IT Cralyn Technology Solutions
Russell Muller Dept. IT Manager University of Central Florida
Ryan Lopez Manager Solutions Architect Verizon
Ryan Potts Manager of IT Osceola County Sheriff’s Office
Ryan Vinton System Administrator Fortress Information Security
Ryzwan Nabibaksh IT Orlando Housing Authority
Said wafa Atef IT Associate Unhcr
Salvatore Mannino program manager Orlando Utilities Commission
Sam Dickerson Technical Support Speciailist Orange Legal
Sam Kaleel Computer Operations Supervisor Senninger
Sam Swann Systems Admin Promo Only
Samuel Kaleel Systems Engineer Senninger Irrigation
Santosh Hari Director of Software Development Spectrum Bridge Inc
Saulo Antunes silva Software Developer Omegatel
Scot Andre IT Manager US Equity Advantage
Scott Berk Sr IT Specialist North American Risk Services
Scott Hoehn President Ability Clinical Technologies
Scott Lawler IT Relationship Manager Fairwinds CU
Scott Malchow Senior Infrastructure Engineer Abila
Scott Place System Analyst Hubbard Construction
Scott Sanders IT John Knox Village
Scott Schehl Sr. Software Consultant ProjStream
Scott Simon VP Tronex Group
Scott Trien Director SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment
Sean Mccall Systems Administrator Ligonier Ministries
Sean Sharp Director, Systems Architecture Accesso
Sean Wolak Project Lead Of Automotive AAA
Segun Odion Technology Consultant University of the Cumberlands
Sergey Forbes Intern Mercury Development
Seth Krieger President Synergistic Office Solutions, Inc.
Seth Ober Director of IT Orange Legal
Shadi Idelbi IT- Senior Tech Far Out Solutions
Shaheen Alhumaydhi Software Architect Blue Spark Development, Inc.
Shane Crosby IT Manager Dataline Systems Inc
Shannon Petrescue IT Coordinator Mission Critical Networks, Inc.
Shawn Stewart Managing Director IT Tews
Sheryl Murchison Voice Network Engineer AT&T
Shobhit Agarwal Mobility Architect Kony
Shyamal Dhar Director, UX 1977
Sig Cabrera IT Manager M-SAC Designs, Inc.
Simon Sankar Technical Services Engineer Caribbean Airlines Limited
Sirous Safari IT UCF
Sonia Flores Systems Manager Water Reclamation Division City of Orlando
Spencer Williams Applications Manager UCF
Stefan Ivanciuc Software developer Control Laser Corporation
Stephane Tessier CFO Synergistic Office Solutions, Inc.
Stephen Batich AX Project Manager AllChem
Stephen Matheny Systems/Network Engineering Performance Networks
Stephen Schwab Operations Chief Woodard & Curran
Steve Bateman Systems Coordinator Seminole County Government
Steve Gegerson President Gegervision It
Steve Lapha VP & IT Manager Dytech Group
Steve North Sr. System Engineer Advanced IT Concepts, Inc.
Steven Barbarich IT Manager PowerDMS
Steven Mcelveen Development Nordic Backup Inc.
Stewart Dary IT Manager Orlando Utilities Commission
Sue Borg Information Systems Manager Gordon J Gow Technologies
Sue Sorensen Dept. IT Manager University of Central Florida
Suja Gusam Enterprise Architect Workforce Logiq
Sujay Sukhadia SA City of winter Park
Susan Nelson IT Director Wycliffe Bible Translators
Susan Sharp IT Manager Wishes Family Travel
Susan Sorensen IT Department Manager University of Central Florida
Suthahar Krishnan VP EPIC Engineering and Consulting Group LLC
Tahir Jutt manager ABC Traders
Tammie Wright Systems Administrator Wilson Management Group, LLC
Tareva Robinson Solution Consultant Zendesk
Tec-link llc / Holmes President & CEO Tec-Link, LLC
Teresa Bhoj Mngr Carousel Wear
Teresa Manderson Web Administrator ORlando Utilities Commission
Theo Fadare IT Manager Marriott
Thi Le MIS Tech Manager Children's Home Society
Thomas Boulter Director IT Security/FSO C4 Advanced Tactical Systems LLC
Thomas Connery Customer Success Manager Flexera
Thomas Ticknor COO QAI Global
Timothy Schlueter Audio/Video Tech XOS Digital
Timothy Smith Computer Repair Tecnician UCF Rosen Collage
Tinisha Griffin Human Resources Polk County School Board
Tish Hansen Mngr Carousel Wear
Toby Spitalnick Software Designer HP Inc.
Todd Berube solutions architect City of orlando
Tom Beaton Director of Interactive Technologies Z88.3 Radio
Tom Brandt CEO Etech
Tom Ticknor COO QAI Global
Tom Wainman Director of Real Estate American Tower Corporation
Toni Hutchinson Administrative Supervisor Orange County Government
Tony Disanza Client Partner Flexsin Technologies
Tracy Stewart Global Enterprise Product Management Leader Cru
Tracy Wattigny Executive Assistant Nordic Backup Inc.
Trey Johnson Senior Vice President Zap Business Intelligence
Troy Voght President CompuTECH
Ty Taft SIMCFL Director Tierpoint
Ulyses Cardona Technology Director Orangewood Christian School
Val Vatterott Engineer Pc Support Inc
Valerie Mundy Managing Partner Global One Networks LLC
Victor Leon Infrastructure Support Technician Lake County Schools
Victor Porras Director of IT Orlando Magic
Victor Reid IT Manager Control Laser Corp
Victor Toro Application Support Specialist Fiserv
Victoria Kleinman Channel Manager TPx
Vincent Ling Director, IT ScooterBug, Inc.
Vinicius Almeida Network Cabling Wetter Solutions
Vivian Guo NA NA
Walter Adams Sr Manager, IT Operations ABC Fine WIne and Spirits
Wanda Heredia IT Support Franchise Brokers Association
Wanda Morris Assistant IT Director St. Lucie County
Warren Macchi President Abamis IT Solutions
Wayne Ackley Head of Global IT Operations Bohemia Interactive Simluations
Wayne Joseph Application Specialist Greenspoon Marder
Wayne Martinez IT Manager Marriott
Whitney Brundage VP Computer Measurement Group
Wil Wissinger President Lynx BuyBack, LLC
Will Demar Director, Information Security accesso Technology Group
Will Henderson IT Director` Winter Park Construction
Will Newlin Application Support Analyst YMCA of Central Florida
William Perry CEO/CMO Reason
Yusuf Onayemi Network Engineer National Open University of Nigeria
Zachary Gerace WebMaster Gem Supply
Zaid Alchalabi IT-Manager Far Out Solutions