Aaron Hildebrand Technology The Cinday Academy
Aaron Mingo IT Field Engineer The Christ Hospital Health Network
Abdoulaye Ndiay3 front desk Hei
Abdoulaye Ndiaye front desk Hei
Adam Blevins Director of Technology HCCA
Adam Hatton Technician NKOL
Adam Leisring Director, Information Technology Paycor
Alan Gabriel Sr. Technology Risk Mgr Fidelity Investments
Alecia Oelker CEO Seventy Four Digital
Alejandro Clavel Data Quality Lead Kroger
Alex Nakonechnyi Associate VP of Technology Mount St Joseph University
Alex Tebbe IT Director Advanced Testing Labs
Alka Roy Senior Oracle Developer Midmark Corp
Alla Lobkis Computer Info Analyst University of Cincinnati
Allyn Crowe Senior Security Engineer Nexum, Inc.
Alonzo Craig President Craig Consulting LLC
Andrew Baker Sr Director, IT Infrastructure The E.W. Scripps Company
Andrew Bissman Asst. IT Manager CT Consultants
Andrew Chambers Sr. Systems Specialist Makino
Andrew Grant President AMG Consulting
Andrew Morton Creative Teton Media Group
Andrew Warncke AVP IT American Modern Insurance
Angela Turner IT Manager Western States Machine Company
Anil Rajadhyaksha Managing Director Cube Works LLC
Anita Foster Technical System Analyst City of Cincinnati
Ann Wurster President Information Express, Inc.
Anoop Thyagarajan SVP Infrastructure LendKey Technologies Inc
Anthony Byrd PC Applications Specialist Public Library of Cincinnati
Anthony Carota Sr Web Operations Engineer Cornerstone Brands
Anthony Quinn desktop administrator Caringplace Healthcare Group
Anthony Trudeau Infrastructure Services Team Lead ERP Suites
Anupam Kad Vice President Tech Mahindra
Aparna Kylas App Development Mgr Signature Hardware
Ari Kinikles Technical Recruiter Cohesion
Arjun Kekatpure IT Manager Toyota Boshoku America
Art Gabbard IT Manager Western States Machine
Arun Daniel Consultant Sogeti USA
Ashley Porinsky Solar Tint
Aslam Siddiqui Sr. Manager Information Security Convergys
Barry Bernard IT Director Catholic Charities SW Ohio
Bashir Rawas Board Member ICT Computer Experts
Ben Baker AE Immedion
Ben Hanks President NKOL
Benjamin Rutter Automation and Network Support Engineer Becker Electric
Benjamin Wissel Software Developer Lerner, Sampson and Rothfuss
Bill Hahn CTO RDI
Bob Fricke Chief Operating Officer Linkology, Inc.
Bob Huber IT Aetos.net
Bob Reinerman Vendor Manager Isocnet
Brad Findley IT Generalist Otterbein Homes
Brad Koenig IT Director Advics
Brad Ludwig IT Manager Contech Engineered Solutions
Bradley Reid Client Partner Srisys
Brandon Thomas Managed Services Admin GetTeck
Brandon Zitzman Devops Engineer Answers In Genesis
Brenda Mcgee Technology Coordinator Kilgour Elementary School
Brent Baker Manager, Network Services Powernet
Brent Zellner Director of IT Gorilla Glue
Brian Arlinghaus IT Manager Arlinghaus Builders
Brian Brown VP, Information Technology Services Mike Albert Fleet Solutions
Brian Cerchio Director of IT EBTH
Brian Craig IT Coordinator McGill Smith Punshon
Brian Erpenbeck RAD Biotheranostics
Brian Fossmeyer Systems Engineer Answers in Genesis
Brian Haney Internal Support Tech Vertical Solutions Inc
Brian Jenkins Network Administrator ATech Training, Inc.
Brian Woods IT Manager Frame USA
Brooke Barnhill Document Controls CH2M
Bryan Cobb vCIO C-Forward
Bryan Fullenkamp Network Architect Duke Energy
Bryan Miller Director of Product Development & IT Melink Corporation
Bryant Downey CIO The Armor Group
Burra Srinu BDM Kusuma Infotech
Carrie Rupert I.T. Support Technician II Sprint
Carroll Mayhugh developer ANF Technologies LLC
Casey Barach Director Innovation Network of NKY
Cedric Wells IT Infrastructure Manager PCMS Datafit
Chad Elliott SE TierPoint
Charles Starr Systems & Metrics Manager CH2M
Charlotte Brown Compliance Manager Path Forward IT
Chauntae Johnson PerScholas PerScholas
Cheikh Cherif Software Developer Trustaff
Chelsea Knecht Technical Recruiter Information Control Company
Cheryl Dalton-norman President Conduit Health Partners
Chivy Weaner Scientific Recruiter Astrix Technology
Chris Danforth Manager Smart Technology Duke Energy
Chris Dean Network Engineer Stratacache
Chris Germann Bus. Owner - Ecomm. Ops - Proc. Improv. Kroger Company
Chris Humfleet IT Manager Natorp's Inc.
Chris Huntington Solution Architect Nexigen
Chris Warren Security Administrator Darling Ingredients
Christina Newman IT Applications Manager Montgomery County
Christopher Shoop CEO Conexus Technologies Incorporated
Christy Jacobs Sr. Director Software Quality Engineering LexisNexis
Cindy Lusby Security Analyst UC
Clay Beckham IT Systems Support North American Properties
Clint Holliday VP of Technology Path Forward
Colissa Brogden Teacher Great Oaks Career Campuses
Cory Clouse IT Manager BSI Engineering
Cory Dahlinghaus Systems Administrator Western States Machine Company
Cory Selnick Lead Developer webFEAT Complete
Courtney Popson Technology Director The Cinday Academy
Craig Bowman IT Director Revecore
Craig Fields President Amnexus Communications
Craig Roberts Senior PC Network Specialist Montgomery County Data Processing
Dale Schwab Systems Administrator Aig
Dan Almer Systems Administrator West Chester Township
Dan Barczak Partner & Chief Creative Officer Hyperquake
Dan Shick IT Program Manager Tata Consultancy Srvices
Dan Whitacre Senior Director Kroger Labs Kroger
Dan Zuccarelli Senior Systems Engineer ExaGrid
Danei Edelen Founder NAMI Brown County
Daniel Schlosser Systems Supervisor Lerner Sampson & Rothfuss
Darek Johnson Technology Analysit/Editor ST Media Group
Darlene Lewis PRESIDENT/CEO Unified Business Solutions LLC
Dave Froehlich Solutions Architect FusionStorm
Dave Reaman Owner, REAMAN AND ASSOC.,LLC REAMAN AND ASSOC.,LLC
Dave Theus Founder And Chief Revenue Officer HOMEE, Inc.
Dave Wilson IT Operations Manager DAV
David Borst Computer Tech Support Comp IT Pro
David Gautraud Operations Manager NKOL
David Hickey Vice President/CIO Cincinnati State Technical and Community College
David Iyoha Director of Software Solutions Fortech USA
David Jolley Vice President Analysis Express
David Koby Solution Architect Cradlepoint
David Moeschl Infrastructure Services Manager ERP Suites
David Prenger Network Administrator Moeller High School
David Shelborne Network Engineer Gyro LLC
Deborah Ratliff Systems administrator Cincinnati Museum Center & NURFC - Freedom Center
Deepthi Kotamraju Consultant Sogeti USA
Del Degiuseppe Technical Recruiter Www.cohesion.com
Delrae Mcneill Manager of Technical Instruction Per Scholas
Demarco Siler IT Professional Platforum
Dennis Hurley Technical Recruiter Cohesion
Denny Day Technology Services Project Manager First Transit
Derek Foos IT Department Kinetic Vision
Derrick Chandler Computer User Support Specialist University of Cincinnati - Medical Campus
Dion Dwityabaswara IT Manager SHP Leading Design
Don Sullivan Director of Information Technology Fundriver, Inc
Donald Carson President & CEO Carvechi Technology
Donna Davis norris Executive Director Swoca
Doug Davidson Director of Technology Services GBQ Partners LLC
Doug Hillen Market Leader, Cincinnati ASMGi
Duane Henigin Systems Engineer Silver Peak
Duane Yockey Director of Technology Clermont County Educational Service Center
Dustin Hensley Preproduction Engineer takumi stamping
Dwayne Emerson Chief Technology Advisor WWT
Dylan Chance Field Service Technician Mobilcomm
Ed Sutherlin Admin Asst Sutherlin
Eddie Hamann Director of Information Technology Danis
Edward Oenbrink Senior .Net Supervisor Cincinnati State Technical and Community College
Eric Conner IT Manager Krauss Maffei Corp
Eric Fisher District Technical Coordinator Mad River Local Schools
Eric King Director of Applications Cincinnati City School District
Eric Long VP of Development JumpMind
Eric Martinez Systems Engineer II IntrustIT
Eric Scully Instructor Great Oaks
Eric Willemstein PM/Operations TCS
Esben Hansen Network Specialist 2 Software Solutions Inc
Ethan Williams Network Administrator Union Institute and University
Fariborz Grayli CTO TFLogic, LLC
Floyd Resler Developer AD-EX International
Frank Hill President BDPA Cincinnati Chapter
Fred Mckinley IT Director Kenton County Fiscal Court
Fred Pfalzgraf IT Specialist Kenton County Communications
Garrett Stevenson Technology Coordinator Manchester Local School District
Gary Rickels Associate Director, IT Medpace, Inc.
Gary Williams IT Service Manager Cincinnati Financial
Gene Kazimiarovich Cyber Security Engineer Western & Southern Life
Geoff Mandeville Sr. Technology Specialist Vantiv
George Gardei Senior Software Engineer Framework Mi
Glenn Hensley IT Infrastructure Manager Makino
Glenna Parks Director, Remote Sites Cincinnati Works
Greg Asher Founder Follo.us
Greg Frimming IT Director Innomark Communications
Greg Hall Director, Product Management Cincom
Greg Williams Director of IT/MIS Lykins Energy Solutions
Gregg Miller Sr. Applications Developer Southwest Financial Services Ltd.
Hananiel Sarella Software Engineer VMware
Hannah Buzard technical recruiter TEKsystems
Harold Glenn Visitor Visitor
Harold Leemaster Harold.Leemaster@Sogeti.Com Sogeti USA
Heather Orthman Systems Administrator Melink Corporation
Hector Ortiz Systems Administrator West Chester Township, Ohio
Himanshu Mistry IT Project Manager Sogeti
Holly Northern Technology Director Summit Country Day School
Hosam Mawas Sr. Data Engineer dunnhumby Inc
Ian Kinney IT Analyst United Audit Systems, INC
Jagan Dudala Senior Oracle Developer Midmark Corporation
James Combs IT Manager Hamilton County
James Field Cybersecurity Engineer Answers in Genesis
James Hay IT Leadership / Large Pgm Mgmt Jim Hay Consulting
James Opperman Sr. Manager Internet Operations Answers In Genesis
James Reilman IT Recruiter CLICK IT Staffing
James Riker Desktop Specialist Lexington Clinic
James Volpenhein President Computer Products Corporation
Jamie Huber IT Aetos.net
Janice Cunningham Customer Support Manager Mobilogic, Inc.
Jason Anderson Telecom manager Western and Southern
Jason Bazar Director of Security and Risk Management Phillips Edison and Co.
Jason Faulkner IT Infrastructure Manager ClarkDietrich
Jason Keyes Enterprise AE ServiceNow
Jason Peter Vice President, Technology 4myBenefits, Inc.
Jay Diersing Infrastructure Manager Medpace Inc.
Jay Overholts bdm BlueStar
Jeff Alverson Sr. IT Manager Galerie
Jeff Frodge IT Manager STOBER Drives Inc
Jeff Kempton IT Director City of Englewood
Jeff Leuderalbert Co-Founder Configure
Jeff Perry IT Director Ohio GI
Jeff Singler Systems Manager Western & Southern
Jeff Welsh Client Partner Atlas
Jeffrey Leuderalbert Co-Founder Configure
Jeffrey Yelton Director of Tecnology Our Lord Christ the king
Jenifer Conard IT Instructor Warren County Career Center
Jenn Dabbelt Director of Operations Touchstone Group Associates
Jeremy Current Cloud & Data Center Manager Darling Ingredients Inc
Jeremy Jarrett Vice President Kinetic Vision
Jeremy Maurer network eng/coo Webfeat Hosting
Jerry Eblin IT Security Administrator RRSC
Jessica Imel Director of Technology St. Louis Catholic School
Jill Henry Sr director Seeking opportunity
Jim Clarke Manager, MES Americas Magna International
Jim Conwell consultant Appica
Jim Flick Dir Of Economic Dev/PIO Deerfield Township Ohio
Jim Wilson Service Delivery Manager Johnson & Johnson
Joan Glover Dr. Great Oaks
Jodee Hebert IT Specialist Keating Muething & Klekamp
Joe Baker Sr. Network Engineer Afidence IT
Joe Berardi Senior Technical Architect Modern Office Methods
Joe Dowd System Administrator University of Cincinnati
Joe Gettelfinger Systems Manager The Western and Southern Life Insurance Company
Joe Grubb CEO Superior Computer Services, Inc
Joe Hagan Network Administrator Otterbein Senior Life
Joe Pflum Network Admin Kenton County
Joe Stan Director of IT Catholic Charities Southwestern Ohio
John Clark Consultant Leahy Consulting
John Clifford IT Manager Flottweg Separation Technology
John Cohmer Instructor Laurel Oaks / Great Oaks
John Connelly Director, Network Architecture Convergys Corp
John Culp Acct manager Zebra Technologies
John Erickson Dept Manager, Technical Intelligence The MITRE Corporation
John Jones Network engineer Roto-rooter
John Lucchetta VP / IT Manager Hixson
John Manzi Principal Technology Risk Analyst Fidelity Investments
John Marrone Director, Engineering & Managed Services SIS
John Muskoff IT Specialist U.S. Dept. of Energy
John Rule Network Administrator/IT Manager Kingsgate Logistics
John Untener IT Director ScrogginsGrear
John Vandenbemden Principal Q-Met-Tech LLC Q-Met-Tech. LLC
John Wall Director Cyberfit
Jon Mathers Sr. Executive Search Consultant Lucas Group
Jon Salisbury Chief Technology Officer Nexigen
Jonathan Taylor Solutions Architect Gardner Business Media
Jordan Bossman IT Consultant Sogeti
Joseph Barkawi Technical Director Infinite Tiers Group, Inc.
Joseph Dillhoff Support Manager StarSource Consulting
Joseph Hagan Network Administrator Otterbein Senior Life
Joseph Hellmann Systems Administrator Process Plus
Joseph Kiesewetter Information Technology Coordinator Catholic Charities Diocese of Covington
Josh Garrett Applications Administrator Boone County Public Library
Josh Knepfle CTO SparkPeople, Inc.
Josh Tibbs Director of Technology ERP Suites
Joshua Santos IT Director City of Sharonville
Juan Adames WAN Supervisor Dept. of Veterans Affairs
Juanene Wong CIO Dinsmore & Shohl
Julie Koehne Systems Librarian Hamilton County Law Library
Justin Bray Systems Administrator Fecon
Kaddie Abdul Senior Consultant - DB Architecture Clarity Solution Group
Karen Greer President ESET
Karen Morgan Director of IT Services Modern Office Methods
Karen Phillips Sr Systems Analyst Union Institute
Karen Sparks Finance Director Addiction Services Council
Kathleen Dickman Director Of IT & Biomed Highpoint Health
Katie Dwyer Product Development Manager Paycor
Keith Swartz Senior IT Security Consultant Clark Schaefer Consulting
Kelly Berkemeier VP & COO Isocnet
Ken Bailey VP Professional Services SecureLinQ
Ken Mcginnis Lead Solution Architect Pomeroy
Ken Schuster General Manager ATR
Kendall Huff IT Manager City of Covington
Kenneth Brisbin Project Manager Hamilton County Juvenile Court
Kevin Biggers IT Department Kinetic Vision
Kevin Hook Systems Admin Otterbein Homes
Kevin Rinn Director of IT CHOC
Kim Hunter Director, Instructional Technology Mount St Joseph University
Kindra Beck Director of Member Services Technology First
Kingsley Ghari Network Admin Mach Software
Kristi Beasley technical recruiter TEKsystems
Kristin Clausing IT Infrastructure Manager DNA Diagnostics Center
Kristy Nosker Infrastructure Manager The Ohio National Financial Services
Kristy Schoultheis BDM Bluestar
Kyle Newcomb assistant to the President Sportsman's Market, Inc.
Kyle Schutte Consultant Clark Schaefer
Larry Cox Manager, Technology Consulting Ernst & Young LLC
Larry Cychosz IT Director Senneca Holdings
Larry Reynolds IT Manager Habegger Corporation
Laura Hartung Director, Strategic Initiatives Cincinnati Works
Laura Wiggins IT Consulting Convergys
Laura Will Senior Consultant Sogeti USA
Lawrence Mccullough Information Security Analyst University of Cincinnati
Lawson Brandon Enterprise Architect PCMS
Lee Fogel Director of Performance Excellence Zimmer Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram
Les Castro Project Controls Manager CH2M
Lindsay Bennett Audit Manager TriHealth / CHAN Healthcare
Lisa Couture Senior VP of Operations Edge Webware
Lisa Donauer Acquisition Program Manager Department of the Air Force
Lisa Zheng Systems Analyst UC
Lori Frantzve CEO Az-tech
Lori Lee Assistant Director Of Infohio INFOhio
Louie Hollmeyer Director Advanced Technology Consulting
Louis Frey Network Consultant Converygs
Luke Gyandoh OPERATION MANAGER Vodafone Ghana
Marc Reiter Noc manager Intrust Group
Marcia Albers Executive Director Technology First
Marie Johnson Systems & Security Architect Answers In Genesis
Mark Aquilio Director Information Security - Americas Luxottica
Mark Brinkman VP - Information Technology Clarke Power Services, Inc.
Mark Celsor Owner, Technologist Meadowbright
Mark Goodhew System Administrator Advanced Testing Laboratory
Mark Kramer Owner/Consultant Midtron Electronics
Mark Krynock Senior Network Specialist Software Solutions Inc
Mark Lindon Specialist Data Network Convergys
Mark Lippert Vice President Hamilton Caster
Mark Mountel Director Of Technology & Procurement Life Enriching Communities
Martin Hovey Web Consultant ADgility Solutions
Martin Stieger Director of Technology Wright Brothers Institute
Martin stieger Stieger Director Of Technology Wright Brothers Institute
Marty Beyer IT Manager USUI International Corp.
Mary Amos Senior Academic Technologist Union Institute & University
Matt Anderson AV Operations Manager Prestige AV and Creative Services
Matt Chandler IT Manager WXIX
Matt Estep IT/QA Support EMSAR Inc.
Matt Maslin Senior Technical Lead Paycor
Matt Tremper Support Technician Full Sky Technologies
Matt Whalen Director - IT Bartlett & Co.
Matthew Alvord IT Systems Manager Contech Engineered Solutions
Matthew Birk Principal / CIO GBBN Architects
Matthew Bradford CTO InsightETE Corp
Matthew Mobilio Director of Technology Linden Grove School
Matthew Newberry Systems Administrator Clermont Senior Services
Meagan Moe Health Information Manager Wright State Physicians
Melinda Hoffbauer Tech Writer, Editor, Web Content Write Angle, Inc.
Melissa Myers President/Director Of Data Management CDPS INC
Melissa Smith Program Manager Touchstone Group Associates, LLC
Michael Allison Systems Admin Boone County Public Library
Michael Bahm Sr. Director, Global IT CTI
Michael Beck Founder Code For Kids
Michael Bigley VP of Creative Technology RGI Inc
Michael Cline IT Field Services Manager Axcess Financial
Michael Collins Sr Consultant, IT Fiscal Management American Cancer Society
Michael Greenwald Product, Engineering & Services Manager Cincom Systems, Inc.
Michael Rawls Computer Apps Instructor Per Scholas
Michael Rissover Development Lead / Technical Manager PCMS
Michael Savarino IT Manager Boone County Public Library
Michael Wigle Director Of Information Technology Cincinnati Association for the Blind and Visually
Michelle Zant HPE Program Supplier Manager Arrow ECS
Mick Nealeigh Director Of Technology Milton-union Exempted Village School District
Mike Amann AM Cisco
Mike Borst Computer Tech Support Comp IT Pro
Mike Cribbs Web Developer Senneca Holdings
Mike Dickson Director IT Services GBQ Partners
Mike Grout Technical Project Manager Interlink Cloud Advisors
Mike Humbert Systems Engineer Darling Ingedients
Mike Krieger Managing Director Pride Technologies
Mike Lane Enterprise Resource Manager Cincinnati Insurance Companies
Mike Langer General Manager Yuxi Global
Mike Mcaninch IS Manager Cincinnati Public Radio
Mike Mchugh Sr Technology Risk Analyst Fidelity Investments
Mike Mrozek VP, Enterprise Systems Townsquare Media
Mike Pope CFO The Habegger Corporation
Mike Rawas President & CEO ICT Computer Experts
Mike Schmitt Manager Resolvit
Mike Wilson Managing Consultant Interlink Cloud Advisors
Mohamed Hassan Chief Innovation Officer Vocalink Global
Molly Mullee Director of Instructional Technology Notre Dame Academy
Molly Wavra Biotechnology Instructor Greene County Career Center
Monica Hudgins Director of Customer Service Software Solutions Inc
Monique Little Jr. IT Security Admin. Intern Ohio National Financial Services
Naashom Marx Director of BigCo Innovation Cintirfuse
Nana Thompson Applications Developer Fifth Third Bank
Natalie Kohls Technical Recruiter Russell Tobin and Associates
Natalie Long Virtual Librarian Public Library of Cincinnati and Hamilton County
Nathan Oertel Application Developer Answers in Genesis
Nathan Pond Senior Software Engineer Integral Analytics
Navid Bashardoust CIO StarSource Consulting
Neal Saling Client Partner Srisys
Nick Carmel Senior Recruiter Robert Half Technology
Nik Kemp IT Project Manager Procter & Gamble
Nissar Hingora Director of IT Hobsons
Noah Carlisle IT Manager Custom Design Benefits
Not Attending Technology and Operations Manager Foster & Motley
Olusegun moses Okanlawon TECHNICIAN GULF MANNING SER. LTD.
Orion Trist Systems Administrator Public Library of Cincinnati
Oronde Williams Technical Director Dunnhumby
Oscar Robertson President Ordms
Patrick Currier IT Manager Galerie
Patrick Jackson Lead Recruiter Cohesion
Patrick Newcomb Senior Desktop Specialist Lexington Clinic
Patrick Walsh IT Manager Harlow-HRK
Paul Brown Systems administrator Guidantrx
Paul Burns Systems Administrator Joseph-Beth Booksellers
Paul Cashen Managing Director Per Scholas
Paul Wagner Associate VP, Application Services Upic Solutions
Peggy Mowry President/CEO Shared Resource Technology Group
Phil Schneider Managed Print Consultant Modern Office Methods
Piyush Aseri Client Partner TechM
Raymond Helms Information Sysytems Manager TANK
Rebecca Finke IT Manager Ameritas Life Insurance Company
Rebecca Sykes Sr. VP and CIO Mercy health
Rhett Francisco Consultant I S Development Group
Rhonda Hobbs Director of Technology Winton Woods City Schools
Rhonda Maurer Independent Contractor Rhonda Maurer Ethical Hacking
Rich Cupp Network Administrator Public Library of Cincinnati and Hamilton County
Rich Mclean I.T. Director Strauss Troy
Richard Schnitz Computer System Analyst City of Cincinnati
Richard Sweet VP-CIO Union Savings Bank
Richard Webster Digital Branch Manager Boone County Public Library
Rita Peters Consulting Database Analyst LexisNexis
Rita Stall Campus Director Tech Elevator
Rob Huff CEO Step Cg
Rob Michel Network Administrator Bartlett & Co., LLC
Rob Pyles Director GBQ Partners LLC
Robert Lilley Tech/Purchaser Answer in Genesis
Robert Urbanski Consulting Manager Centric Consulting
Robert Whalen Oracle ERP Applications Consultant/SME APT RESOURCES LLC
Roger Galitz Systems Security Engineer Answers in Genesis
Rolland Huie IT Coordinator Society of Asian Scientists and Engineers
Rosemary Mcclendon Manager, Consultant Sogeti Capgemini
Ross Rigsby IT Analyst NKOL
Roy Streetz VP Advanced Electronic Systems Excelitas Technologies Corp.
Ryan Connelly Operations Manager Linkology
Ryan Hansen Desktop Support Analyst Aristech Surfaces
Ryan Kochert Network Engineer Answers in Genesis
Ryan Koster Director of IT Empire Marketing Strategies
Ryan Mull Robotic & Digital Operations 3DX Scenic (Live! Tech.)
Ryan Riddell Engineer Paycor
Ryan Shillington CTO QbDVision
Ryan Sivak IT Administrator BSI Engineering
Sam Howard Director, Enterprise Systems Wittenberg University
Sam Schutte President Unstoppable Software, Inc.
Sarah Landenwitsch Vice President STATKING Consulting Inc
Sarah Trimble-oliver Chief Information Officer Cincinnati City School District
Scot Vanwoert IT Manager Fecon
Scott Allhands AVP - TechOps Western & Southern
Scott Burrell Dean of Technology Beckfield College
Scott Dennull Sr. Director IT AtriCure
Scott Heinlein Network Administrator Caring Place Healthcare Group
Scott Herrmann VP Of IT Sheakley
Scott Leder Partner Digitalure
Scott Simpson District Manager PC Telecom Group
Scott Sorrell Computer Systems Administrator Lead University of Cincinnati
Sean Hertzsch Senior Consultant Sogeti
Shaun Smith Chief Information Officer Phillips Edison and Co.
Shere Totterdale Senior Client Services Manager Cohesion IT Consulting & Staffing
Sherry Mcnamara IT Manager MarketVision Research
Skip Bolton CIO Record Express LLC
Srinivas Veligotla Senior Data Developer 84.51
Stephen Carmichael Senior Mechanical Consulting Engineer Integrated Systems Research, Inc.
Stephen Jacobs Director of Information Technology Great Oaks Career Campuses
Steve Crone VP&CIO Intelligrated Systems
Steve Jones Systems Administrator Reisenfeld & Associates
Steve Mays Technology Specialist Ellison Group
Steven Mays IT Specialist Ellison Group
Steven Scherch CEO Computer Products Corporation
Subrata Debnath President Analysis Express LLC
Sue White technical writer E.W. Scripps
Suzette Spears Managing Director Cohesion
Tamera Vanoss Director of IT Diocese of Southern Ohio
Taylor Shaw Systems Engineer Medpace
Terry Mosovsky IT Technician Melink Corporation
Tessa Prophet Sr. Partner Mktg Specialist ESET
Theresa Warren Application Analyst Union Institute & University
Thierry Lorthioir COO Sparemac.com
Thomas Egner Executive Recruiter Messina Mgt. Sys.
Thomas Falter Consultant Securitus
Thomas Huber IT Director CAA
Tia Robertson Vice President Ordms
Tim Flick Manager Cincom
Tim Wilking CIO Saint Ursula Academy
Tim Winegarden IT Specialist Harlow-HRK Sales & Marketing
Toby Asbury CEO Linkology
Todd Levy President TSL Advisors
Todd Wesley Chief Technology Officer Lakota Local School District
Tom Falter Consultant Securitus
Tom Miller VP CTI Products
Tony Lippolis IT Network Admin Aristech Surfaces LLC
Tony Little Chief Technology Officer LCS
Tony Ramsek IT Manager Answers in Genesis
Tony Sowma Network Administrator GBBN
Travis Beach Bus Driver Grant County Schools
Travis Haynam VP Segments Nederman
Troy Teegarden level 2 technical consultant Sprint
Ty Rasnick Director Of IT GroundsPRO
Tyler Black IT Administrator Resident Home Corporation
Tyler Humphries IT Specialist Everything But The Huse
Tyler Johnson Sr Manager of Technology Solutions ConnXus Inc.
Uma Gowda Colleague/ERP Programming Supervisor Cincinnati State Technical and Community College
Vanessa Lee Records Management Specialist TEKsystems
Venkatesh Anandram Director DNA Diagnostics Center
Vijaya Sabbineni President SRISYS, Inc.
Vikram Pampati Sr Data Manager Vikram Pampati
Vivian Monroe Support Specialist ScrogginsGrear
William Brunner IT Manager Plas-Tanks Industries, Inc.
William Johns CEO InsightETE Corp
William Mccaster INFORMATION SECURITY & RISK OFFICER Ohio National Financial Services
William Muller Lead Systems Administrator computerDNA
William Sabo Managing Director of IT Integral Analytics
Woody Barker IT Manager MEAA
Zac Fuller VP Full Sky Tech Full Sky Technologies
Zachary Auciello IT Systems Specialist Catholic Charities SW Ohio
Zachary Fuller CEO Full Sky Technologies