Aaron Blackstone CISO Texas Department of Publ8ic Safety
Aaron Hodinh CTO MagRabbit.com
Abhishek Bhargava Data Scientist WSP
Abi Benecke Senior Systems Engineer ExaGrid
Ada Sepulveda Director Of Catalog Administration Incora
Adam Hilton Systems Manager Austin Theatre Alliance
Adam Montez Computer Tech IDEA Public schools
Adam Schultz 3D Artist Battlerock Studios
Adam Uccello President R5 Industries LLC
Adan Hernandez IT Manager KingsIsle Entertainment
Adrian Edmundson System Analyst IV Dept. of Family and Protective Services
Adrian Hild Solutions Architech Halcyon Services
Adriana Russell Quality Systems Manager Apollo Endosurgery
Afolabi Kunle Infrastructure support CWG
Afolabi Musiliyu I.T infrastructure support engineer CWG
Alan Blair Senior Technical Consultant Kilan Solutions
Alan Duerr Director of Network Services Hays CISD
Alan Weiss Head Of The Industrial Iot BU Corvalent
Alex Daily Brand Manager Intraspire
Alex Escobar BDM Soal Technologies
Alfredia Callies Program Manager/Agile Coach Independent
Ali Bagheri Vice President, Live Data MAP Health Management, LLC
Alice Penney Manager IT Services Brown Distributing
Alicia Cooper E-porcurement Solution Architech Dell
Allen Davenport Help Desk Team Lead Sam Llc
Allen Goldsmith Managing Director Technology Navigators
Amanda Walker Analyst Century Communities
Amit Sawhney Director Dell
Amy Kelley CIO City of Bee Cave
Andre Bygrave Web Administrator II Texas State Preservation Board
Andrew Venson Sr. Network Admin Texas Municipal League Intergovernmental Risk Pool
Andrew Venson, iii Sr. Network Admin Texas Municipal League Intergovernmental Risk Pool
Andrey Alpeyev WAN/Wireless Coordinator Hays CISD
Angela Tackett IT/Technology Applications Teacher Harmony Cedar Park
Angele Fitzhenry Director of Technical Services Pflugerville ISD
Anh Vu Developer DARS
Ann Hallam Ahallam@Tsbpa.Texas.Gov Texas State Board of Public Accountancy
Anna Gross Strategic Market Development ICS
Anthony Cabral CIO Technology Pointe Inc.
Antonio Delgtado Systems Manager Austin Theatre Alliance
Arnie Montemayor Manager, IT Customer Service Texas Parks and Wildlife
Arnold Auzenne Systems Analyst III Texas Deprartment of Public Safety
Arya Singh Web Application Developer Texas state university
Asad Ali R&D Manager Gemalto
Austin Alvarado Information Security Associate Capital Group
Austin Sutor Cyber Security Executive Darktrace
Avery Zamzow Software Developer HNTB
Azubike Okpalaeze Computer Science Faculty Huston-Tillotson University
Babu Ramasamy Sr. Advisor BIDW Dell Services
Bako Ambianda Director Global Attain Advancement LLC
Barbara Roscher Director IT Integ
Ben Brown Network Administrator Hayes Software Systems
Ben Fleschman Cyber Security Executive Darktrace
Benoit Famechon MobileId manager Gemalto
Beth Sautter Client Executive Sirius Computer Solutions
Beverly Jones IT Auditor III Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts
Bikram Guptasarma President Straxium Corporation
Bill Gibbs Technology Consultant CAPITOL TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY
Bill Huff CTO The Collective Group, LLC
Bill Ray Network Systems Administrator Texas Board of Nursing
Binh Chu Product manager Dell
Bishnu Nayak CTO FixStream
Bo Kersey CIO VirCIO
Bob Bailey information Security Analyst Capital Group
Bob Bob Bob bob
Brad Baker IT Systems Manager Capstone Real Estate Services
Brandon Zeek Software Developer GoMedigap
Brent Golemon CEO Trinsic Technologies
Brian Atkinson Senior Application Development Consultant Emerson Process Management
Brian Beck Co-Founder & Managing Partner Sabio Tech Partners
Brian Crowe IT Director Crestview Baptist Church
Brian Frick CEO Intraspire
Brian Hawkins Director of IT Services Teksavers, inc
Brian Hurdle IT Manager Texas State Board of Pharmacy
Brian Lynch Sr Systems Analyst TX HHSC
Brian Parker Director Of Operations Kempner Family Community Development Center
Brian Shaw Employer Relations UT Austin, McCombs School of Business
Bridgitte Rittenhouse Data Center Technician Texas Department of Public Safety
Brook Park Instructional Technologist Manor ISD
Bruce Corbett Digital Media Producer Dell-EMC
Bryan Buck SVP/CTO SouthStar Bank
Bryan Dodson Director Infrastructure Operations Dell
Bryan Frankel Director of Services Loop1 Systems
Bryan Rose Executive Vice President Teksavers, Inc.
Bryan Schwiening Partner eDirect Services
Bryon Isaacs Vice President, Operations Adjacent Technologies
Byron Meade BI Analyst Dell
Cale Wilson Director of Channel LightEdge
Camille Palafox Education Specialist And Realtor Education Service Center 13/Resident Realty
Carolina Whitmore O Aromatherapy Depot
Carolyn Golden Computer Science Faculty Huston-Tillotson University
Carroll Shelton Consultant LBJ Library
Casey Sims Systems Engineer Veeam Software Corporation
Cesar Gonzalez CTO Gonztech Solutions
Chad Baucum IT Security Admin Thermon Manufacturing
Chaitanya Regulla Sr Architect FirstClose
Chaitanya sagar Regulla Technical manager Firtclose
Chandra Uppuluri Sr Manager Infrastructure Operations Dell
Charles Adams President/Founder Capstone Works, Inc.
Charles Gatrelle Sr Security Consultant Verizon
Charlie Wilson Sr Technical Director AT&T
Cheryl Miller Managing Director The HT Group
Chetan Ananth Team Manager Dell
Chirag Patel Lead Architect Intraspire
Chris Cage Director of IT Beneplace, LLC
Chris Fouts Network Operations Supervisor CWS Apartment Homes LLC
Chris Lepard Program Manager AMD
Chris Lockett Program Manager SRI
Chris Loehr President Solis Security, Inc.
Chris Nevels IT Support Analyst BGE
Chris Penson Enterprise Solution Architect HHSC
Chris Wojtowicz Sr. Solutions Manager Pegasystems Inc.
Christian Aviles Asst. Director of Technology NYOS Charter School
Christina Kulick Cyber Security Solution Architect DXC.technology
Christopher Oliva Client Manager Flux Resources LLC
Christopher Wycoco CEO Wycotax
Chuck Bloodgood VP Technology FirstClose
Clay Calhoun Partner Information Services Group, Inc.
Clay Gann Network Administrator Corvalent Corporation
Clint Walker Systems Engineer Mobius Partners
Cloyce Yarborough Sr. Manager Dell
Colleen Hernandez-pevear Family Advocate Child Inc.
Colleen Pevear Family Advocate Child Inc.
Courtney Niblock SWPPP Development Manager B Wise Environmental Consulting, Inc.
Cristina Silingardi Managing Director Vcfo
Curt Cornum VP, Services Insight
Cutter Williams Network Engineering Manager Volusion
Cynthia Fisher Library Technology Consultant Texas State Library and Archives Commission
Cynthia Manor IT Application Analyst City of Austin - Austin Energy
Dale Dornfeld IT Manager Texas Board of Architectural Examiners
Dale Westendorf IT Manager Clinical Trials of Texas
Dan Brodsky Employer Relations UT Austin, McCombs School of Business
Dan Fletcher Web Admin HPC
Dan Watkins DGM CORT
Daniel Dammon CIO 21cfs
Daniel Elizondo SR NetworkAdministrator Pflugerville ISD
Daniel Gillcrist AE Texas Tegile
Daniel Guzman AE Shi Gs
Danny Rettele VP of Operations TeleSpace, LLC
Daren Gutschow Telecom Manager Tx Dps
Darren Melonson Tech Lead WHOLE FOODS MARKET, INC.
Darrin Mylet CEO The Local Broadband Network
Darryl Judice Sr Director, Engineering Operations AMD
Darryl Mosley Director MacAulay-Brown, Inc.
Dathan Hull Lead Helpdesk Technician Compass Learning
Dave Howard Storage Specialist Computer Solutions
Dave Larson VP, Products and Services Zerto
Dave Loomis Principal Lumieria
David Bigham Global Technology Director Whole Foods Market
David Blair Director Of IT and Web Development Abrams Publishers
David Boyer Technology & Facilities Manager HIGH-TECH FLOORING AND DESIGN, INC
David Brown Software Developer Rock Solid Techonologies
David Burgeson Sr Agent Manager TelePacific
David Chen IT Project Manager Dell, Inc.
David Cox IT Director Austin Retina
David Fields Principal Solve
David Gahagan CISO Utimco
David Galinsky Director Engineering / IT Streamline Technical Services
David Greene VP-IT CWS Capital Partners
David Harris Network Admin, DBA mindWireless
David Howard Storage Specialist Computer Solutions
David Loomis Principal Lumieria
David Mason Director of IT Systems and Security The Boon Group
David Page CFO Intraspire
David Perez Founder Lumen Insurance
David Rahe CTO / VP Austin Reliability Labs
David Shen Director Dell
Dawn Huber Partner Manager Veeam Software Corporation
Denise Shanklin Director of Technology Concierge Auctions
Dennis Dadey network engineer Dell
Dennis Gilmour Manager iTexico
Dennis Kott ERP Administrator Ultra Electronics, NSPI
Dennis Martin Systems Admin VI (Team Lead) Employees Retirement System of Texas
Derek Smith Channel Development Manager Rubrik
Derrick Lesnau Chief Programs Officer Ronald McDonald House Charities of Central Texas
Diana Cruz Sr Project Manager - Compliance TriNet
Diana Sawyers, pmp Project Manager Texas Juvenile Justice Department
Diane Gwinn Manager, IT Compliance Ercot
Dike Onwuka Senior Operations Officer (IT) Full Gospel Business Men's Fellowship Intl Nigeria
Donna Jones Chief Technologist Preferred Imaging
Donna Kruse Tech. Trainer Sr. Advisor Dell
Drew Jenkins Director of Channel OnRamp
Drew Sartin IT Manager Office of Court Administration
Dwight Maloy Branch Chief Infrastructure Operations Dept of Veterans Affairs
Earl Bragg Tech Director CIO Salado ISD
Ed Pearce ceo Paragon Digital
Edward Mason Senior QA Engineer Cosential
Edward Skoritowski Consultant Dell
Elizabeth Wrightsman IT Coordinator Atchley & Associates, LLP
Embree Walker Program Manager Dell, Inc.
Emmanuel Tomes Office Manager South Louisiana Methanol
Eric Bentley DevOps Manager Atos
Eric Coburn Sr Telecom Admin Pflugerville ISD
Eric Davenport Director, Customer Operations Data Foundry, Inc.
Eric Gonzales Network Engineer Experian Consumer Services
Eric Minto IT Director Mitratech
Eric Morris Waveform Disorder Specialist Perfect Day Productions
Eric Stanfield IT Administrator ResCare
Erick Anton HPE Storage HPE
Erik Korstad Senior Manager, Technical Services Mitel
Erik Stearns QA Manager StarBlazer Enterprises, Inc.
Ernest Oviedo Digital Data Coordinator Railroad Commission of Texas
Ernesto Gonzalez Sr. Operations Officer Austin Capital Bank
Esteban Sandoval Network Administrator Railroad Commission of Texas
Eugene Medellin Director of IT Alliance Abroad Group
Fitouri Hanainia Director Millsoft
Fitouri Hnainia Director Millsoft
Frank Barker Enterprise Systems Employees Retirement System of Texas
Frank Benavides Data Center / Mainframe Manager Texas Department of Public Safety
Frank Falkstein Partner KS Systems, LLC
Fred Smith Sr. Solution Architect Autodesk
Garrison Mccully EA State of Texas General Land Office
George Peterson Security Administrator Austin Radilogical Association
George Ross Principal Owner Knight Office Solution of Austin
Geri Divita Program Manager DELL
Glen Mclaughlin Senior Network Engineer Department of Veterans Affairs
Glenn Iltis VP of Operations Technology Pointe
Glenn Jackson Vice President SOAL Technlogies LLC
Gordon Leeks Volunteer St Davids Round Rock Medical Center
Grace Milam Project Coordiantor Commission on State Emergency Communications
Gracie Roberts Data Architect Dell
Graham Fredrickson Sr Tech Writer Advanced Solutions International
Greg Bow Managing Director EDGE Memory
Greg Daily Project Manager Searching for New Opportunity
Greg Ingram Executive Asg Technologies
Greg Nichols IT Tbg
Greg Wente Operations Manager Capitol Services, Inc.
Gregg Sales IT Bluebolt
Gs Jha CIO Asuragen Inc.
Guillermo Leal-collazo Software Engineer Hayes Software Systems
Gus Arts Principal Software Engineer Dell
Hans Van der wal CTO Vivo Initio CRM
Harmon Moreland IT Director App Dev Golfsmith
Heather Hanna Director The University of Texas at Austin
Heather Zidell DIRECTOR OF CLIENT SERVICES Clear Channel Outdoor
Helen Mohrmann CISO University of Texas System
Henry Fieglein Chief Architect Wayne Fueling Systems
Henry Machicek IT/Security Supervisor Bartlett Electric Cooperative, Inc.
Henry Stokes Library Technology Consultant Texas State Library
Henry Tang is manager University Co-op
Himanshu Bahmani Chief Executive Officer NeenOpal Intelligent Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Hob Hairston Director Global Forecourt and Cloud Engineering Wayne Fueling Systems
Hosam Badreldin Seniot Network & Security engineer Gemalto Inc
Howard Yuan IT Manager Accruent LLC
Hugo Tellez IT Manager Cypress Semiconductor
Igor Tkach CTO Daxx
Ihsing Tsao CTO Neubus, Inc.
Jack Hwang Systems Programmer ATOS
Jackie Muit Deployment Program Manager Dell
Jaime Manzano Chief, Operations and Maintenance Division Financial Services Center Dept Veterans Affairs
James Eisenlohr Software Engineer Cosential
James Karp Director Alliance Abroad Group
James Kupfer Director, IT Risk Management Charles Schwab
James Mason Principal Advisor JTM Group
James Mcgregor IT Support II Kingsisle Entertainment
James Nevarez Associate Director of Technology San Marcos Consolidated ISD
James Shuler Director, Strategic Reveue Centre Technologies
Jamie Corum ISA Texas Commision on Environmental Quality
Jan Truzinski Info Security Manager Texas Military Dept
Janice Jean Help Desk Analyst Huston-Tillotson University
Janna Cilindro Senior Software Engineer Dell
Jared Hillam Vice President GTM BladeBridge
Jason Aaberg Network Admin Observint Technologies
Jason Cook Chief Experience Officer Alpha Chi Technology
Jason Hassay Chief of Staff Senator Carlos Uresti
Jason Mongaras Software Engineer Tech Builders
Javier Aldaz Software Architect/Engineer Hayes Software Systems
Javier Ayala QA Engineer and Regression Manager Hayes Software Systems
Jay Weinshenker Sr. manager of Infrastructure and Operations Luminex Corporation
Jeff Baker CIO MAREK Brothers
Jeff Remakel Director Itad Usa
Jeffrey Knoll ERM Risk Analyst Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts
Jeffrey Leung Senior Consultant Loblolly Consulting, LLC
Jeffrey Rosser Senior Analyst T-Mobile
Jeffrey Smith Director of Information Technology Office of the Governor
Jennifer Cumpian CEO iBridge Group
Jennifer Minarik Dr. Dell, Inc.
Jennifer Whitwell Systems Support Specialist State Office of Risk Management
Jeremy Connell Network Administrator San Marcos CISD
Jeremy Sheard Enterprise Support Senior Analyst Dell Inc.
Jesse Miller IT Specialist SouthStar Bank
Jesse Rivera Chief Information Security Officer Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts
Jessica Cannon CEO & Co-Owner Cannon Light Media, LLC
Jim Hyde Executive Vice President BizCloud Experts
Jim O'quinn CEO/President FSO
Jim Smith Managing Consultant SecureTrust
Joe Garvey Vice President AgileAssets Inc.
Joe Iannello VP CIO Capital Metro
Joe White AE Freeit Data Solutions
Joel Aud principal Mr.
Joel Stegall IT Director Century Management
Joel Zimmerman IT Manager R. W. Harden & Associates
Joeny Bui Sr. Associate Engineer/Programmer Protection Engineering Consultants
Joeray Fathree Video Network Specialist Texas A&M Health Science Center
Joey Thompson Director of Technology NYOS Charter School
Johannes Arts Software Development Sr. Advisor Dell, Inc.
John Buckelew IT Director Kendall County
John Cochran CIO Toppan Photomasks, Inc
John Havener CIO Texas Multicore Technologies
John Jackson President Renaissance Systems, Inc.
John Jankowski President JanCom Technologies, Inc.
John Richardson Sr Staff Security Specialist Charles Schwab
John Voudouris Systems Administrator J&J Worldwide Services
John Whetstone Channel Manager OnRamp
John Willars Director Of IT Texas State Board of Pharmacy
Jon Butler Branch Manager SES
Jonathan Josephson CTO / Founder Quantum Interface, LLC
Jonathan Torrez Systems Engineer Redapt Inc
Jon-eric Mcdonald Global Ingram Micro ITAD
Jordan Carson Associate McKool Smith
Jordan Jackson Senior Systems Administrator KingsIsle Entertainment
Jorge Euran CEO Alveni, LLC
Jose Patino Sr. IT Manager studioSIX5
Joseph Fluckiger Senior Architect ThermoFisher
Josh Wilmoth CEO Central Texas Technology Solutions
Joshy Joseph IT Manager City of Houston
Juan Salazar Director mindSHIFT technologies
Juana Reyes System Analyst IV CPA Texas State Comptroller
Juliana Augoustatos Staff Software Engineer Q2
Julio Martinez ISOISO | Information Security Administrator State of Texas - Texas Board of Architecture
Junaid Quraishi Director ECommerce Www.360training.com
Justin Cantrell Network Engineer III TrellisCompany
Justin Coker Quality Assurance Manager Professional Civil Process of Texas
Justin Hayes IT Technician Round Rock Express
Justine Alires Developer/Architect Self Employed
Kakpindi Jamiru COO Intraspire
Kalynn Smith Technology Banker Square 1 Bank
Karen Cotton AVP, Treasury Management Frontier Bank of Texas
Karl Fulenwider Network Admin LCRA
Kate Rodriguez Vice President Veeam Software
Kate Rodriquez Area Vice President Veeam Software Corp
Kathleen West DBA Team Lead Employees Retirement System
Kathy Craver Systems Analyst Integ
Keith Miersma National Director of Channel Lightedge
Kelly Irwin IT Speclialist Veterans Administration
Kelly Newcomb Security Program Management Trellis Company
Kelly Weisser Data Analyst Tdfps
Ken Clarke Area Mgr - Enterprise Systems Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts
Ken Mcclain Systems Administrator USA Managed Care Organization
Kenneth West IT Manager Veteran Affairs
Kent Livingston CEO Strategic Help
Kevin Andrews Director of Information Services Imperative Chemical Partners
Kevin Hamlin Senior Technology Design Consultant Datacom Design Group
Kevin Krhovjak Service Delivery Manager CMIT Solutions of Austin - Downtown and West
Kevin Minke Technology Manager SCCI
Kevin Mueller Vice President N/a
Kevin Oberlag Senior Systems Analyst The University of Texas System Administration
Kevin Rohrer Chief Program Technical Officer Commission on State Emergency Communications
Kevin Schwartz Executive Director For Communityconnect! Geeks Without Frontiers
Kevin Szabo COO Network-Value
Kim Bradley Senior Manager CBIZ Risk & Advisory Services, LLC
Kim Lee IT Manager Texas Department of Public Safety
Kimberley Parnell CEO Back I/O
Kirk Hill Oracle DBA HHSC
Kirsten Smith Employer Relations UT Austin, McCombs School of Business
Kris Hooker TSR Dell
Kriti Kenchetty Sr Systems Engineer Visa Inc
Kurt Rinear Senior Network Engineer Central Texas Technology Solutions
Kyle Dearing Information Security Manager National Western Life Insurance Company
Kyle Province Manager of Global Information Management SC Johnson
Lacey Welch VP Community Banking Frontier Bank of Texas
Lance Menchu System Analyst Texas Office of the Attorney General
Lanny Ledesma Sr Software Eng Manager Dell
Larry Reger Consultant LD3 Technology
Lateef Aderinoye Senior Network Engineer Al-Hikmah University, Adeta Road, Ilorin
Laura Arroyo Sr. Director Dell
Laura Sager VP of Research and Development Hayes Software Systems
Laura Walberg AMD Austin Shakespeare
Lauren Fischer Director of Beneplace Network Beneplace LLC
Leah Thompson Creative Director Intraspire
Lee Brown Chief, System Support & Cybersecurity Veterans Affairs
Lee Davila ISS Tachc
Lee Le IT Manager Golfsmith International
Lee Read Environmental Consultant ERM
Leena Bhanot EDI Chief Veterans Affairs
Leo Lepage Asso. QA Engineer Wayne Fueling Systems
Linda Porter-cox CEO/Founder the AND group, Inc.
Linda Yang Director, Operations InTrust Fiduciary Group
Lindsey Osborne TSM CORT
Lisa Huron Provider Behavior Operations Consultant Optum/UHG
Lori Rutterford Data Integrity Manager Trendsetter Electronics
Louisa Hoberman Compliance Analyst Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts
Luann Hughes Technology Director Temple Independent School District
Lyle Conley Systems Tech IV M. C. Dean Inc
Madhava Mammidi Principal Software Engineer Dell Inc
Madhavi Nookala Senior Enterprise Architect Department of VA
Madhu Vadlamani Data Scientist Employee
Mahendar Vennapu System Analyst State of Texas
Mahendhar Parvath software engineer Swift Cloud Technologies
Mahendra Mavani Engineering Director Dell
Malik Hemani Project Manager ExxonMobil
Mara Kelly Webmaster State Office of Risk Management (SORM)
Marc Fraser Solutions Architect Dell
Marc Sivak CTO Temple ISD
Marcelo Desouza software engineer Dell
Marco Chavez Security Specialist TNSC Texas Network Security Consultants
Marilu Pena Technical Recruiter Capstone
Marita Kurian VP, Technology Michael & Susan Dell Foundation
Mark Jones Hays County Commissioner Hays County
Mark Peczeniuk Sr Consultant Loblolly
Mark Poriss Sr Consulting Engineer Dell
Mark Rhemann InfoSec Compliance Analyst Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts
Mark Thornton Office & IT Manager Hays County ESD #3
Marko Gasevic Systems Administrator University Co-op
Marty Hand VP Of Technology National Domestic Violence Hotline
Mary Ogden Senior Systems Analyst Huston Tillotson University
Matt Meredith Director of IT Operations US Gold Bureau
Matt Prime Director IT Madison CF UK Ltd
Matt Sejnowski Enterprise Architect Employee Retirement Systems of Texas
Matthew Costanza Dir Solution Engineering Telespace
Matthew Justice Director of Engineering TicketCity
Matthew Le Web Developer TBAE
Matthew Sejnowski Enterprise Architect Employee Retirement Systems of Texas
Maurice Barr NOC Administrator TNSC Texas Network Security Consultants
Mayowa oluwasegun Popoola TECHNICAL ASSISTANT Ensure Services
Melanie Norrell Director Seilevel
Michael Allgeier IT Director Texas Disposal Systems
Michael Bennett Engineer Dell EMC
Michael Bohler Sr. Network Engineer Pflugerville ISD
Michael Dechow IT - Field Service Tech Inncom
Michael Drapkin CEO PowerCards
Michael Gardner Operations Manager Austin Disaster Relief Network
Michael Gomez IT MicroMain Corp.
Michael Henderson VP of IT Horizon Bank SSB
Michael Hoskins CEO Datakix LLC
Michael Korthuis CIO 21st Century Financial Services LLC
Michael Littlejohn Programmer SORM
Michael Lund IT Project Manager Dell Marketing, LTD
Michael Pena Logical DBA Health and Human Services Commission
Michael Sartain Systems Administrator Workforce Solutions Rural Capital Area
Michael Wilfley COO Vcfo
Michael Wynn Division Chief Department of VA FSC
Michelle Faulkner IT Application Analyst City of Austin - Austin Energy
Mick Swope IT Security Engineer Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Mieu Vu System Architect VINA Network Security
Mikael Lemberg VP Product, Global Partnerships Falcon.io
Mike Cardwell IRM DSHS
Mike Hayes Network Engineer The Boon Group
Mike Hedman Senior Software Engineer The Advisory Board Company
Mike Holmes Consultant, Technology TriNet
Mike Prather IT Director Parmer Medical Center
Mike Prochaska Director, Technology Solutions Vcfo
Mike Wilfley COO Vcfo
Mike Yanez Operations Capitol Services, Inc.
Millie Rana Vice President PiSquare
Milton Dunn Regulatory Engineer Dell Inc
Mindy Garza Program Manager Dell
Mohammad ali Mahar Manager, QA 1962
Mohammed Nausheed Team Lead Momento Cyber Tech
Mohammed Shamir Software Dev Sr. Analyst Dell
Monte Price Senior Consultant RFD & Associates
Muhammad Umair VP VDIworks
Muhammad Zeeshan IT MANAGER Sr International
Mustafa Hess Product Engineer Dell Inc
Nadeem Shaik Software Developer First Lenders Data, Inc
Nagesh Kunamneni Founder & CTO BizCloud Experts
Naiteek Sangani Product Dev Engineer Dell
Najam Siddiqui SSO Gemalto
Nancy Pleasant Privacy Analyst Comptroller of Public Accounts
Natasha Fuentes Underwriting Specialist CNA Insurance
Nate Rolan IT consultant Rolan IT & Consulting
Neal Beard Network Engineer Dell
Nicole Maxwell Systems Analyst III State of Texas - HHSC
Nicole O'neal Technical Project Manager Http://alionscience.com/
Nigel Rayner IT Manager Blue Moon Software
Nikola Todev Director Of IT & Information Security American Innovations
Nile Stork Network Services Team Lead State of Texas - Employees Retirement System of TX
Nina Pena Owner and Editor of Technology Site Hi-TechChic
Nolan Willis National Practice Leader, Technology Advisory Bdo Usa, Llp
Nomsa Selowa director Desert fighers
Noopur Singh software engineer Intel
Olumide Ogundele Application Developer Megaray Technologies
Orrin Garcia IT Director Workforce Solutions Alamo
Pamela Mcright Program Manager Dell
Pankaj Chaukade IT Sr. Manager Dell Inc
Parrish Pratt System Analyst Public Utility Commission of Texas
Patricia Raimondo GIS Analyst Txcpa
Patricia Stone Senior Network Engineer Dell
Patrick Banks Systems Administrator Smcisd
Patrick Bohac Director Skout Secure Intelligence
Patrick Dayton Director Infrastrcutre Technology NewComLink
Patrick Dunn Director, Connected Health Walden University/American Heart Association
Paul Heard Transformation Director Micro Focus
Paul Hopson ISO Public Utility Commission of Texas
Paul Rebman Programmer IV OIG, TX Dept of Criminal Justice
Paul Rolan CIO Ritsc
Paul Shirey Regioinal Mgr High WIre Networks
Paul Teich Principal Analyst DoubleHorn
Pauline Zamudio Sr High Tech Recruiter ONX
Phanendra Ramineni Director Techrode Inc
Phil Smith IT Director Duggins Wren Mann & Romero, LLP
Phillip Lajoie CEO THEE
Phillip Wroblewski VP IT eSiteDNA
Pravas Pradhan SOC IP Manager Intel
Preety Kumar CEO Deque Systems
Qing Xu IT Project Manager Dell
Rafael Oquendo Project Manager Rock Solid Techonologies
Rajan Shrestha Sr.Software Developer Dell Inc
Ramiro Martinez Technology Support and Operations Manager L.C.
Ramon Serrallonga Principal Data Scientist Rhythm Energy
Randy Mckean Sr. Manager Systems Architecture and BI Texas Mutual Insurance Company
Randy Steinle VP Onsupport Corp
Ravi Kotta Sr Database architect/Sr Oracle dba Durantasoft
Reed Helmly President A Fast Net
Rene Lozano LDR R2i
Renea Holliday CPC, CEMC Texas Orthopedics Sports and Rehab
Reza Rooholamini VP of Architecture and Technology CCC Information Services
Rich Poulton IT Manager Hissey Kientz LLP
Richard Clark Senior Technical Manager (un)Common Logic
Richard Dodson Network Services Manager TX Department of Public Safety
Richard Lang Systems Engineer Tegile Systems
Richard Steeley Vice President of Techlology Lux Technologies, LLC
Richard Torrez Network Administrator Burnet cisd
Richard Woodhall Systems Administrator Coreslab Structures (Texas) Inc.
Rick Larrea Network Administrator Lloyd Gosselink
Rick Peloquin IT Director Saberdata
Rick Pena CTO Texas Association of Community Health
Rick Spurgeon Systems Engineer SUSE
Rika Nakazawa Founder BoardSeatMeet
Rita Maloy IT Program Manager Dell, Inc
Rob Copeland Systems Administrator Compass Learning
Rob Harris Data Lake Operations Leader GE Digital
Rob Walsh Sr Dir Cloud Ops Actian
Robb Buchanan EVP CCI
Robert Burnside Infrastructure Engineer Insights Learning & Development
Robert Ehiemua President/Founder Quadris Technologies, LLC
Robert Mcelhaney Infrastructure Management Principal ATOS
Robert Mouton IT Manager Apollo Endosurgery
Robert Moyers Software Architect RFD And Associates
Robert Proeger Mortgage Consultant On Q Financial
Robert Reasor IT Support Wincor-nixdorf
Robert Reiler Network Engineer Trellis Company
Robert Taylor Managing Director Technology Navigators
Robert Vidaurri COO Austin Disaster Relief Network
Robert Whitwell CEO Cloud Automation Solutions, Inc.
Roberta Harrill IT Manager Austin Theatre Alliance
Rodney Almaraz Senior Manager Myers and Stauffer LLC
Rodrigo Pedrotti Sr Solutions Specialist Logicworks
Roger Simmons Deputy Chief Information Security Officer Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts
Ron Stinson ii Director IT & Security Cosential
Rosemary Elizalde CFO Mobius Partners
Rox Kullie CDO CemUP
Roxann Roberts Sr. Network Design Consultant Dell Marketing, LTD
Rudy Mccomb Sr. DevOps Engineer AtomRain
Russll Stanford System Administrator TBGPartners
Ryan Gray Consultant Cray Networks, Inc.
Ryan Heneise Founder The Small Idea Company
Ryan Holbrook IT Manager Austin Convention and Visitors Bureau
Sai Machavarapu VP Engineering Agile Assets
Sam Frazer Sr Manager Infrastructure Operations Dell
Sam Isham IT Director Ryan-Sanders Baseball
Sam Mooney VP IT York Risk Services
Sametria Wilson Systems Analyst IV Tx HHSC
Samuel Suarez Manager Texas Guaranteed
Sara Richardson Network Specialist Texas DPS
Sara Rudin Security Management Charles Schwab
Satish Kambalimath CEO Predecir
Scott Beardsley Recruiting Manager Technology Navigators
Scott Chudy Global Practice Lead - Infrastructure Security World Wide Technology, Inc.
Scott Knife System Administrator Accruent LLC
Scott Renegar Solutions Architect SkOUT Secure Intelligence
Sean Kesler CEO VenForma, LLC
Seth Bertram Technologist Arista Networks
Shannon Way Public Relations Alpha Chi Technology
Shaun Daniels Principal network systems engineer NewComLink
Shawna Jirasek Director, IT Strategy & Governance Ercot
Sheldon Wu IT and Telecom consultant IT consultant
Shelly Fitzgerald events BizSummits
Shijine Thomas Technical Support Manager Dell Inc
Shirley Erp CISO HHSC
Shivi Murugesan Member of Technical Staff Vmware
Shruthi Sathisha Application Developer Firstclose
Shubhi Shukla QA Engineer Advisory Board-Crimson
Somanahalli Umesh Project manager IT Dell
Sophie Nielon Technical Recruiter Flux Resources LLC
Spencer Wood Principal Software Engineer Oracle Inc.
Sri Boddapu CEO Esolvit Inc.
Srinivas Vedere Programmer V Texas CPA
Srinivasa Singireddy Applications Development Manager Employees Retirement System of Texas
Stacey Osborne Communications Director City of Taylor
Stephen Day Managing Director Navidar
Stephen Lyford Program Director Of Computer Science Wharton County Junior College
Stephen Oh IT Senior Manager Dell Inc
Stephen Tidmore VP of Technology Mighty Citizen
Stephen West SharePoint Engineer Dell
Steve Allen Information Security Officer Texas department of Insurance
Steve Belt Vice President of Global Engineering Dover Fueling Solutions
Steve Perry IT DIrector CastleHill Management
Steve Phillips Sr. SE Tintri
Steven Debose Assistant Purchaser University Federal Credit Union
Steven Kinney Network Specialist ERS
Steven Salinas Director, Network Services Capital Metro
Steven Torres Programmer SORM
Sue Whisenhunt Training Specialist Texas Department of Public Safety
Sunil Joshua Manager - Engineering AMD
Sunil Rathi Solution Architect Dell Inc
Sunila Levi Deputy CHief Technology Officer HHSC
Sunila thelma Levi Lead Enterprise Architect HHSC
Suren Polavaram Manager, IT Trellis Company
Surendra Patel Managing Director Renprotech Solutions LLC
Susan Huang System Analyst VI/ERP Technical Architect Texas State Comptroller of Public Accounts
Susan Seet Director of Programs Commission on State Emergency Communications
Syed Hassan Executive Director Tata Consultancy Services
Tammy Sides QA test engineer Hayes software
Terell Jones Director VDIworks
Teresa Mccuan Programmer Mrs.
Teresa guyer Teekell Human Resources Specialist (Classification) Texas Military Department
Terry Main Director Infrastructure Operations Dell
Thoi Nguyen Senior Tecnical Staff Member Emeritus IBM
Thomas Johnson Consultant TR Johnson Consulting
Thomas Williams Assistant Director Employees Retirement System of Texas
Tiana Chandler Security Architect Trellis
Tiffany Garcia Director CBIZ Risk & Advisory Services LLC
Tim Cronin Sr. Program Manager AMD
Tim Glasson SVP, Corporate Development AM Technical Solutions
Tim Lohman CTO G Medical Innovations
Tim Luck EMEA Networking Lead, Solution Arc DELL
Tim Scott Director of Information Services City of Cedar Park
Timothy Amerson Director, infrastructure Technology Architecture Department of Veterans Affairs
Timothy Volking Sr Director, Advanced Support & Services Mitel
Tobin Mcdowell Director of Information Technology Professional Civil Process of Texas Inc.
Todd Gates CEO HCS Technical Services LLC
Todd Thomas CIO Austin Radiological Association
Tom Lintner President Streamline Technical Services
Tom Swensen President Blue Rock Wellness
Tommy Hodinh CEO & Founder MagRabbit.com
Tommy Williams Asst. Director Employees Retirement System of Texas
Tony Beaulieu President Texas Tech Solutions
Tony Hubbard A/V Technician - IT Support Texas State Preservation Board
Tony Lope Network Systems Manager Laredo College
Tony Ossege Senior Systems Engineer ExaGrid
Tony Trinh IT Project Manager Sr. Advisor Dell
Traian Burz VDI Systems Engineer Dell Services
Tres Hernandez Help Desk Administrator TBG Partners
Troy Sanders Director of Technology Battlerock Studios
Troy Smith Director, Information Technology ResearchPoint Global
Ty Schneider IT Specialist - System Engineer Department of Veterans Affairs
Vaibhav Jain Director HCL America
Valerie Huss Computer Support Specialist Brown Distributing
Victor Valdez CTO Pflugerville ISD
Vinodhini Anburaj Lead Texas General Land Office
Virginia Cadoul systems programmer Atos/xerox Ito
Vishal Munavalli SE Dell
Wade Tongen North American Systems Engineering Manager Centrify
Wallace Shugrue Systems Administration Supervisor Texas Disposal Systems
Wally Shugrue Systems Administration Supervisor Texas Disposal Systems
Wayne Hughes Enterprise Solution Architect Dell
Wayne Stevens Database Manager Northrop Grumman
Weining Zhao system administrator TCEQ
Wesley Fitzsimmons ISO TABC
Whitney Guzman SharePoint Engineer Dell
Whitney Williams Infrastructure Management Project Manager Dell
William Huff CTO The Collective Group, LLC
Yue Li Database Developer HHSC
Zafar Choudhury Director of Client Services Luna Data Solutions
Zaiyuan Yang TECHNICAL ARCHITECT Luminex
Zane Kleinschmidt Information Systems Manager Gessner Engineering
Zenin Kurunthottical Sr. Applications Developer Luminex Corporation