Abbas Chamani DBA & Network Engineer Realcomp II Ltd
Abdul raheem Hafez Mobile Support Specialist King Abdullah University of Science and Technology
Abhishek Piedy Software Intern Hubb Ventures
Abirami Rajendran Consultant Softura Inc
Abubakar Issaka IT Officer Anglogold Ashanti
Adam Bonislawski VP BD Coliant Group LLC
Adam Woloszyk Videographer and IT Specialist EDSI
Ahmad Nassar VP Strategic Development Franklin Wright Settlements
Ahmed Wasim Systems Analyst University of Michigan Helath System
Akram Saeed CEO Vicore
Alagie Bojang System Admin Mac Valves
Alan Boring IT System Administrator Hospice Of Northwest Ohio
Albert Smith Sr. Network Administrator 1980
Alessandra Crider Call Center Supervisor Camis USA Inc.
Alex Burkulas President Cygnus Systems, Inc.
Alex Corpolongo Chief Engineer PSN Technology
Alex Dupree Data Center Engineer Continental
Alex Pardalis coo Controls Force
Alex Stilian Solutions Engineer Synergita at Aspire Systems
Alexander Mills cts Design Consultant Conference Technologies Inc.
Alicia Pearlman Technical Instructor NPower
Alisia O'driscoll System Administrator Saic Usa Inc
Allan Holmes Security Analyst RouteOne LLC
Allison Iversen City commissioner City of Huntington Woods
Amanda Revels IT Manager Michigan Advocacy Program
Amity Calhoun Technical Recruiter OtterBase
Amon Hodge Executive Director, Information Technology LifeWays
Anca Barna IT Application Specialist Esc-lhin
Anderson King Senior Systems Administrator Improvement Path Systems
Andre Johnson Network Administrator The Children's Center
Andrea Polsgrove Jr. Systems Administrator The Library Network
Andrew Bezenah CISO Gold Star Mortgage Financial Group
Andrew Hofmann Manager Iwerk
Andrew Hulett Director of Customer Relations ManagedWay
Andrew Lamoureux Sr. Tech Service Rep. Henkel Corp.
Andrew Rosenberg CIO, Health System U of M Health System
Andrew Tidwell Technical Recruiter Aptiv Connected Services
Andrew Whidby Database Administrator Nyx Inc
Andrew Wimberly IT Director ProMedica Health Systems
Andy Frey CIO Marketing Associates LLC
Andy Kukla Systems Specialist Michgan Municipal League
Anfrila Gjini ICS Tech City of Warren
Angela Story Global Events Manager Vonage
Angelita Davis Technology Coach Palmer Park Prep
Angie Michelini Technology Services Manager The Library Network
Ann marie Taylor Consulting L2L Management
Anna Chang Cloud Solutions Vonage
Anthony Capatina Cloud Communications Consultant Vonage Business
Anthony Dicicco HelpDesk Technician Fisher & Company, Inc.
Anthony Griffith Programmer Interface Automation
Anthony Mexicotte Network Engineer Samaritas
Anthony Rogers Sr Network Admin Concentrix
Antonio Delli gatti Technology Manager Techedge
Anurag Kulshrestha President & CEO Superior Information Technologies
Arne Gorney President Renusa Inc.
Ashley Foster Delivery Systems Manager LLamasoft
Ashley Glime Attorney Butzel Long
Aubrie Agnello INFO TECH ACS
Austen Bommarito Director, IT Young Basile
Austin Bruck System Administrator Hatch Stamping Company
Ayman Youssef Inspections Software Specialist Jack Doheny Companies, Inc.
Babu Nadagouda Database Team lead Foresee Results
Barb Grothe Sr. Consultant The BAZ Group, Inc.
Bashar Hannosh VP, New Market Development W3r
Ben Bolbach Network Administrator Toledo Lucas County Public Library
Ben Farrell Network Manager Gill Industries
Bernard Gleton IT Administrator Alps Electric North America
Bethany Garretson IT Manager Gage Products Company
Bill Lussenheide IT Manager ImageSoft Inc
Bill Matravers Principal Consultant Boxford Industries LLC
Bill Piper IT Director The Taubman Company
Blaine Tillander EVP, Managing Director Granite Networks, Inc.
Bob Crabbe Technology Services Manager Knight Watch
Bob Troshynski Sys Admin L2 Horiba
Borderless Communications Founder Borderless Communications Inc
Brad Brown Location IT Manager Continental
Brad Laszlo North American IT Manager Pcubed
Brandon Huntley Sr tech Computer solutions Etc.,LLC
Brandon Roscoe V.P. of Information Technology Rainbow Rehabilitation
Brenda Carter President Michigan Association of School Boards
Brendan Kuras IT Manager Bumler Mechanical
Bret Barel System Architect Covisint
Brian Danowski Wizard Benzinga
Brian Davis Senior System Administrator Acro Service Corp
Brian Kimball IT Manager Designetics, Inc.
Brian Kitka Global Solution Architect Equinix
Brian Legare Vice President Fuse Technology Group
Brian Mccandliss Director The U-Net, LLC
Brian Schwartz IT Manager Giffels Webster
Brian Spurgeon Professional Services Manager Vision Computer Solutions
Broner Penn System Admin Broner
Bronson Nichols Systems & Network Administrator Black Family Development
Candice Wagner Audio Visual & Conference Rooms Team Lead II Blue Cross Blue Shield of Michigan
Candy Atkins General Manager of IT NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc.
Carl Swanberg Systems Administrator Canton Public Library
Carlos Perez CIO Wayne County
Carol Liccardello Manager, Network Services Walsh College
Carrie Smith Designer Metro Office Environments
Chad Fox IT/OT Infrastructure Leader Hemlock Seminconductor
Chad Hicks TechOps Coordinator Village Green
Chad Hughes IT Manager West SIde Beer Distributing
Chad Ruch Integration Services Manager Resolute Building Intelligence
Chandler Howell Director Of Engineering Services Nexum, Inc.
Charles Chen CTO In-House Realty
Charles Deaton Database Administrator Workforce Software LLC.
Charles Murray Manager KPMG
Charles Zwierzchowski Director of Computer Operations TMP Architecture
Cherice Caldwell-williams IT Manager DTE
Chevon Rogers Application Consultant Aktion Associates
Chris Brown IT Multimatic
Chris Cantrell Director Of IT/GIS Midland County
Chris Chris hassett IT Link Engineering
Chris Coppenger Manager, Technology And Innovation Walt Disney Parks, Experiences & Products
Chris Hassett LAN Administrator Link Engineering
Chris Magusin Project Leader 3rd Circuit
Chris Rodgers Network Administrator Maestro Health
Chris Rowe Director Yochana
Chris Salyers Buisness Director Brightline Technologies
Chris Schaefer Developer Healthmaster
Chris Thomas Sr Dir Of IT Expleo
Chris Tonchev Operations VP Hoffmann Filter Corporation
Chris Walker Director, Infrastructure Carhartt
Chris Wenzler Consultant UltraLevel
Christian Klaver Security Engineer Cadre Information Security
Christine Spehar IT Coordinator CHASS (Community Health and Social Services)
Christopher Sarsfield President Sarsfield Technology
Christopher Whitworth IT Manager Federal Mogul
Chuck Irvin Director of Network Development 123.Net, Inc.
Cindy Gray Director IT Midstates International Corp.
Cindy Swiantek SVP Softura
Clint Adkins Director of Managed Solutions Coretek
Conuetta Wright Water Utility Technician City of Ann Arbor
Corey Smith Solution Architect Logicalis
Craig Salvona IT Intern University Liggett School
Curt Winter Systems Engineer Managed Programs LLC
D.j. Hess Solutions Support Manager Five9
Daewoon Kim Associate Researcher Georgia Institute of Technology
Damon Carter Fulfillment Developer Nalpac
Damon Dye System Administrator TLN
Dan Baker IT Manager EDSI
Dan Carey VP C&L Ward
Dan Cotter Project Manager Bluestone Communications Inc.
Dan Izydorek President PC Miracles
Dan Kaminski Risk Manager Hantz Financial
Dan Loftus SAII Livonia Police and Fire
Dan Tuck Director Fuse Technology Group
Dan Winnberg Infrastructure Architect Jackson Dawson
Dana Antoun IT Leader Americas Wabco
Dane Bohr Network Administrator HealthCall
Dani Kassab President Prolong Inc
Daniel Elliott President Db Elliott Llc
Daniel Flack BAS Technician Metro Controls
Daniel Gomez consutant Ciber
Daniel Greenwald Network Engineer Medical Weight Loss Clinic, Inc.
Daniel Heidt Manager Access Interactive
Daniel Johnston Information Technology Advisor Preferred Data Systems
Daniel Leinback Lead Software Engineer Foresee Inc.
Daniel Spagnol Jr. System Admin Acro Service Corp
Daniel Vest IS Engineer Rocket Fuel Inc
Daren Fredrickson IT Manager Pratt & Miller Engineering
Darnell Gates QA Automation Engineer VisionIT
Daryl Dellinger CIO Continental
Dave Cada IT Systems Administrator Omnitracs Canada Inc
Dave Eason Sr Network Engineer Jackson Dawson
Dave Lozon Technology Consultant JEM Tech Group
Dave Milewski Operations Leader Plastic Omnium
Dave Misko Network Engineer Toledo Lucas County Public Library
Dave Short Systems Engineer Datrium
David Bartnick President DB Communications Inc
David Christie IT Manager Wolverine Real Estate Service
David Cybak Senior Technical Support Oakland Schools
David Dennis Executive Director of Product Management Merit Network
David Herlein Network Architect Bravecom.net
David Jasinski CIO Premises Systems, Inc.
David Knapp President Apex Process Consultants
David Lewis SharePoint architect Penske
David Manor CISO Great Lakes Water Authority
David Reich VP, Delivery and Strategy Developer W3r
David Robbins Director IT Services Iconma
David Rogosch IT Manager NuStep
David Seitz Vice President Cor-Tech
David Short System Engineer Datruim
David Story CIO Wayne Westland FCU
David Thiery VP, IT & Security AudioNet America
David Thompson Managing Partner HatRack Group
David Wiita IT Manager Diversified Members Credit Union
David Willson Technical and Digital Media Support Specialist Peckham, Inc.
David Zaluski IT Manager Detroit Stoker Company
David Zedan Director – Global Best Practices Lear Corporation
Deanna Acre IT Manager Ross Controls
Debra Fortney I.T. Training Coordinator Northwest State Community College
Debra Lowman CIO English Gardens
Dene Westbrook IT Manager Michgan Municipal League
Denis Knight IT Director Westland Goodfellows Inc 501c3
Denis Raue President Telegration, Inc.
Denise Ezell P2P Assistant/Hearing Coordinator State of Michigan
Denise Nunn Area Manager State of Michigan
Dennis Doherty BDM Resource Point
Denny Henson President Map-N-Tour
Derek Brown Director of IT Rochester Hills Public Library
Derek Peer IT/Systems Manager Ann Arbor State Bank
Dirk Grunewald CEO Digital ConsultingHaus LLC
Dirk Heitzman VP; Managed Services Quadrant 4 System Corporation
Domenic Sutter Dir. of Development Healthmaster
Dominic Serra CEO Metro Wireless International Inc.
Don Christie IT Operations and Network Design Manager Roush Enterprises
Don Dicicco Director, Hosting and Managed Services Quadrant 4 System Corporation
Don Dietz CEO Tru-SYZYGY
Don Johnson Software Development Manager Cmag, Llc
Donald Catey Sr. Team Lead Charles Schwab & Co., Inc.
Donna Zick District Technology Leader Riverview Community Schools
Doreen Groth GIS Manager Independence Township
Doron York CEO PAAR & Co
Dorothy Difranco Systems Analyst/Project Manager Clark Hill PLC
Douglas Render CEO Healthy Smiles Dental Care
Douglas Sehr Prod Manager Managed Programs, LLC
Drew Bartlett Systems Administrator II WorkForce Software
Duane Maue Infrastructure Senior Manager Global LT Inc.
Duane Nieminen Senior Systems Administrator Healthmaster Holdings LLC
Dusan Malesevic Security Specialist TK Holdings
Dustin Olds IT Director General RV Center
Ed Eades Chief Storage Solutions Architect Liberty Center One
Ed Ramold Director of Facilities Oak Pointe Church
Eden Konja Director of Information & Academic Technology Notre Dame Preparatory & Marist Academy
Edward Eades Chief Storage Solutions Architect Liberty Center One
Edward Solack Information Systems Cadillac Products Packaging Company
Ellece Campbell Managing Director OtterBase
Elliot Chocron IT Director Centria Healthcare LLC
Elph Morgan IT Director Zingerman's
Enrique Galvan Director, IT Infrastructure Varroc Lighting Systems
Eric Barnett Senior Systems Engineer Learning Care Group
Eric Campbell Programming and Systems Manager Rochester College
Eric Fields Support Engineer News Hub Media
Eric Grossenbacher Owner/Operator Straight Talk Tech
Eric Lindsley CEO Knight Watch Inc.
Eric Phillips Network Administrator Sunshine Inc
Eric Ruby VP of Operations ARC Engineering Solutions
Eric Sadek CEO / Founder ERSA Group
Eric Syversen CAD Administrator Lead North American Lighting, Inc.
Erica Khinchuk scheinker Financial Consultant Hantz Financial
Erica Scheinker Financial Consultant Hantz Financial
Erik Kubs Manager, IT Operations AKT Peerless
Erik Moin Vice President The OAS Group, Inc.
Erika Hatcher eCommerce Manager SKF
Ernesto Sesma IoT Wireless solutions architect Munters
Fernando Gaitan IT Manager State Appellate Defender Office
Foster Foster Consultant Vonage
Fran Deplanche Relationship Manager ZenaComp Incorporated
Francis Deplanche IT Consultant NetSmart
Frank Cusimano IT Manager Whitlam
Frank Mcbride Director of Operations Brophy
Frank Saad Digital General Manager Luxoft
Franklin Onwenu Network Administrator RIIS
Fred Patenaude Technical Service Coordinator/IT Image One Corporation
Frederick Prince Systems Administrator Third Circuit Court of Michigan
Fredrick Penn MTS Spec III Verizon
Gary Dahmer IT manager / Security Officer DivDat
Gary Huyck System Architect Covisint
Gary Newton Vice President Autmotive - Americas Bruel & Kjaer
Gary Newton, jr Vice President Autmotive - Americas Bruel & Kjaer
Gary Wiegand Director Of IT DECA Health, Inc.
George Corrigan Software Developer Great Expressions Dental Center
Glenda Marks IT Manager Semcog
Gloria Jaynes IT MANAGER FIVES CINETIC CORP.
Gordon Mckenna President Touchworld, Inc
Gordon Sesh Senior Manager One Team
Greg Boehmer Senior Manager Deloitte
Greg Croasdill CTO Human Element
Greg Haberek Systems Engineer III Custom Data Solutions Inc
Greg Sieg Support Services Executive HealthSource Saginaw
Greg Warholak Systems Administrator Contract Professionals, Inc.
Greta Gatzke Learning Technology Specialist GP Strategies
Gwen Bresko Information Systems Services Director Gleaners Community Food Bank of Southeastern Michi
H bryan Riley, phd Founder And Managing Director Provectus Technical Solutions, LLC
H. bryan Riley Founder And Managing Director Provectus Technical Solutions, LLC
H. bryan Riley, ph.d. Founder And Managing Director Provectus Technical Solutions, LLC
Hank Murawski CEO VIPtek LLC
Haresh Vaishnav Director -Global Alliance Leader DXC Technology
Harish Rajagopalan Sr. Director Quadrant 4 System Corporation
Harold Crumit Managing Member Guardianware, LLC
Harold Henzel Sys Admin Third Judicial Circuit Of Michigan
Harold Lasenby CEO Infinite Technologies LLC
Harry Metzler IT Specialist Metzler Locricchio Serra & Company, P.C.
Harry Palmer IT Director Charter Township of West Bloomfield
Hassan Ajami Vice President PCI Vetrix
Heather Conaway Manager of Agent Channel Support Telegration, Inc.
Heather Jackson Customer Service Advocate Red Level
Hector Diaz Network Administrator Woodhaven-Brownstown School District
Heidi Barnes Treasurer/Systems Administrator Heber Fuger Wendin, Inc.
Howard Griffith CIO Sunshine Communities
Hussain a Anwar Senior Software Quality Engineer Nexient
Hyoung Choi Innovation Team Leader Tweddle Group
Itay Michaeli Director Citi
Ivan Avramov Managing Member Software Finesse
Jack Flynn IT Manager Norfolk Homes
Jack Wiener Director, IT H&P Technologies, Inc
Jacl Flynn IT Manager Norfolk Homes
Jacob Nickoloff Technical Lead JB Ashtin
Jacob Niedzwiecki Systems Engineer Sgsco
Jacqueline Elkins IT Intern Magna International
Jagdeep Monga IT Manager Blue Cross Blue Shield of MI
Jaime Foucher IT Innovation Catalyst Ford Motor Company
Jake Lovins Network Engineer PDS
Jake Niedzwiecki Systems Engineer Sgsco
James Anderson Vice President Software Engineering 365 Retail Markets
James Blackburn Directory of Information Systems COvenant COmmunity Care
James Brown Vice President VisionIT
James Cabalum Engineering Director Brightline Technologies
James Collins IT Analyst/PM Nexteer
James Farkas-foe CEO Oort Cloudy Solutions
James Gillon IT Manager Detroit Salt Company
James Humphries VP Yochana IT Solutions Inc.
James Johnson IT Director Lewis & Knopf CPA
James Joseph Vice president HTC Global Services
James Kokotovich Security Service Delivery Manager VioPoint
James Lemire Senior IT Administrator Omnitracs Canada Inc
Jami Moore President JEM Tech Group
Janene Gardner Software Trainer Realcomp II LTD
Janet Sebastian Director Information Technologies Roush
Janine Moore Senior Technical Consultant Xerox HR Services
Jared Blum IT Manager Nachi Robotic Systems, Inc.
Jarrod Collison Systems Engineer Infinisource
Jason Burse Network Administrator Msm-nsi
Jason Crouse Systems Administrator HealthSource Saginaw
Jason Elwart CTO Jackson Dawson
Jason Gears IT Director Lucas County Information Services
Jason Hill CEO J2IT Group, LLC
Jason Hood VP of Infrastructure Material Handling Services
Jason Lambiris CEO Apex Digital Solutions, Inc.
Jason Powell Security and Operations Center Manager Nuspire Networks
Jason Uppleger Network Administrator Towne Mortgage Company
Jason Van wynsberg Systems Engineer II Custom Data Solutions Inc
Jason Winter Manager of Infrastructure Service Delivery Meridian Health Plan
Jawad Anwar Lead Software Engineer Foresee Inc.
Jay Humphries VP Yochana IT Solutions Inc.
Jay Whitmore Security Architect Deluxe
Jay Whtmore BISM Deluxe
Jeanne Bauss Manager of Information Technology Seyburn Kahn, P.C.
Jeanne Nickoloff COO JB Ashtin
Jeff Brender Project Manager Complete Interactive Technologies
Jeff Cross Director of IT & Bldg Services Michigan School of Professional Psychology
Jeff Day CEO Bluewater
Jeff Droll Engineering Technical Authority Water/Wastewater BP Husky
Jeff Franchi IT Manager Real Estate One
Jeff Friedman Sr. System Administrator McNaughton McKay
Jeff Jeung Campus Director Tech Elevator
Jeff Keen It infrastructure manager Mmpa
Jeff Lang Sr Director of IT Entertainment
Jeff Mcburney Technology Infrastructure Manager Towne Mortgage
Jeff Mielke Wholesale Relations Manager 123Net
Jeff Morris IT Manager IVSComm
Jeff Mozdzierz Director of technology - field services Oakland Schools
Jeff Sharp Director of Technology Oakland Schools
Jeff Snyder Bus. Tech. Mgr. Dynamic Edge
Jeff Stanko Engr Mgr - Viz Specialist McMc
Jeffrey Smith CTO Dynics, Inc.
Jeffrey Springer VP Payment Solutions Capital One
Jenita Davis Senior Instructional Designer Plex Systems
Jenkins Ebiware Managing Director Samex LLC
Jennifer Dukarski Shareholder Butzel Long
Jennifer Hudgins AE Access-Interactive
Jennifer Mclaughlin Director Of IT Auto-Owners Insurance Company
Jennifer Payne IT Manager Great Lakes Water Authority (GLWA)
Jeremy Burroughs Network Engineer Awecomm Technologies, LLC
Jeremy Gransden I.T. Director Chet's Rent All
Jeremy Nutting Global IT Operations Manager Destaco
Jermaine Gore Technical Training Associate Detroit Public Library
Jerrison Boor Help Desk Manager Ross Mortgage
Jerry Boswell BIM Manager IDS
Jerry Eden Vice President JMC Electrical Contractors, LLC
Jerry Makuch V.P. of H R Fives
Jessica Sevilla IT Director Automotive Credit Corporation
Jill Kizyma Area VP, Sr. Director Public Entity Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. - Great Lakes Region
Jill Pritts Program Manager, Science Translation IBM Watson Health
Jim Balla IT Manager Chase Plastics
Jim Borland Senior Technical Consultant JEM Tech Group
Jim Craig IT Technician The Spiratex Company
Jim Crowley VPVP of Experiences Conference Technologies
Jim Ganong Supervisor, IT Operations AF Group
Jim Graziano President Onset Marketing
Jim Gregory Cloud Engineer Online Tech
Jim Jakary Security Specialist Secureworks
Jim Majka IT Manager The Spiratex Company
Jim Pierce Director Engineered Solutions KLA Laboratories
Jim Weitzmann Sr. Sec. Analyst Inteva Products
Jim Zech Director Of Information Technology AltoIRA
Jitesh Shah Founder and CEO Py Innovations
Joan Sanders CFO Fuse Technology Group
Jody Harper Senior Director Of Technology & Infrastructure Detroit Symphony Orchestra
Joe Klecha Chief Technology Officer Digerati
Joe Simpson CIO Edward Rose & Sons
Joel Ahearne IT Director CTI
Joel Milinsky Instructional Technology Design VIDTEL
Joel Rightler Senior Systems/Network Engineer PCubed
John Bassett EVP GSI
John Bridgewater Manager, Technology Delivery Michigan First Credit Union
John Chang IT Director Oakland Management Corp
John Cooke Senior Product Manager Plex
John Dudas IT Manager AgroLiquid
John Giampa Security Consultant Cadre Information Security
John Haning Director of IT Waltonen Engineering
John Hanna IT Director Stahls
John Hansknecht Director Of Technology University of Detroit Jesuit High School And Acade
John Horger COO J2 IT Group, LLC
John Inman ILS System Admin The Library Network
John Lurz VP Of Technology HDA Truck Pride
John Malek President A3
John Sullivan Project Manager Workforce Intelligence Network
Jon Bryan IS Supervisor Hirotec America
Jon Cutting Database Administrator Detroit Stoker Company
Jon Damm Director, Global Network and Infrastructure Lear Corporation
Jon Knutson Network Admin Rochester College
Jon Long CEO/Founder Digerati Global, LLC
Jonathan Brown CTO Results at Hand Software
Jonathan Davis I.S. Tech Detroit Public Library
Jonathan Jarvis CIO Premises Systems, Inc.
Jonathan Mason Infrastructure Manager Mobis North America, LLC.
Jonathan Stepherson Director Hillel Day School
Joseph Johnson Systems Administrator OnlineTech LLC
Joseph Mcbratnie Dba/bsa Macomb gov
Josh Brown IT Director Saginaw County
Josh Gant Systems Engineer Zerto
Joshua Cromwell Integrator Resolute Building Intelligence
Joyce Cade-hitchye technologist/media Of Impact
Jubei Hughes Vice President Inora Technologies, Inc.
Julie Cade Test Lead BCBSM
Julie Lobaza Technology Advisor Infinity Technologies LLC
Julio Marchi CTO MatchRx
Justin Critchfield Director Iwerk
Justin Hayward IT Admin C&L Ward
Justin Helmreich CIO Regional medical imaging
Justin King Data Analyst LTI Information Technology
Justin Nickles Systems Administrator Pro-Motion Technology Group
Justin Roberts IT Manager Lovers Lane
Kacie Hammon Software Delivery Lead Judicial Information Services
Kaitlyn Kunz Software Developer TD Ameritrade
Kalynn Valenti IT Director Credential Check
Karen Greer President Secure Content Technologies
Karen Villegas Director of Information Services University Liggett School
Karla Thomas Global IT Director Tower International
Kathie Patton-eriksson Senior Solutions Consultant Access Interactive
Kathy Muczynski CIO General Data Company, Inc.
Katie Ackert Managing Director Randstad Technolgies
Katie Cahill Rep Service Express
Katie Kunz Software Development Manager TD Ameritrade
Katrina Agusti VP of Enterprise Architecture and Solutions Carhartt Inc.
Kazi Rahat Sr QE Analyst Nexient
Keenan Burns Lead Help Desk Technician Special Tree
Keith House Director, Technology Quicken Loans
Keith Tawney Sr. Security Architect FordDirect
Kelley Doherty President Joliva Creative
Kelly Comeaux President PDS
Ken Franklin IT Director Realcomp II Ltd
Kenneth Bradberry Analytics and Automation Leader Conduent
Kenneth Peterson IT Manager Access, Inc.
Kenneth Ross IT Network Administrator Wellspring Lutheran Services
Kenny Schmidt Production Manager Ann Arbor T-Shirt Company
Kent Butler SYSTEMS ANALYST Washtenaw County Road Commission
Kevin Gibson IT Manager Intra Corporation
Kevin Mcdaid Systems Manager Fisher & Company, Inc.
Kevin Mullane Systems & Network Operations ADMI
Kevin Spencer Sr. System Analyst Taubman
Khaja Kamaluddin Lecturer University
Kim Sullivan IT Mgr Broner
Kimberly Dickson Data Analyst Kelly Services
Kiran Ingle Sr. Manager Visteon Corporation
Kirce Stojanovski Network Manager Jaffe Law
Klecha Joseph Chief Technology Officer Digerati
Kris Gazley VP of Client Management One Team
Kris Hamade Sr. Technical Support Specialist Oakland Schools
Kristen Bye IT Consultant Access Interactive
Kristen Schroeder Applications Development Manager Oakland Schools
Kristy Swope Associate Director imageOne
Kshiteej Bhosale Director of IT Acro Service Corporation
Kumar Bodapati President Yochana IT Solutions INC
Kurt Schaldenbrand Product Design Manager Online Tech
Larry Panetta Corporate Director, Information Technology McNaughton-McKay Electric Company
Larry Stewart IT Director Ziebart International Corp
Lenore Fokken IT Manager Roush
Lisa Brace IT Manager Kar's Nuts
Lisa Stirparo CEO Data Tech Cafe, Inc.
Lisa Summers IT Manager Premises Systems, Inc.
Lorenzo Cook Energy specialist Franklin Energy
Lori Asmar Tech coordinator Keller Williams Central Market
Lori Kujbida solution delivery mgr Powerley
Louis Dargin Sr. Systems Developer Takata
Lucas Conly Systems Integrator ARC Engineering Solutions
Luke Holzhauer IT Specialist Toledo Engineering Co Inc
Maggie Carver Director IT Jaffe Raitt Heuer & Weiss
Mak Montgoemry I/T Director Semasg
Malachi Corrigan System Administrator Geometric Americas, Inc.
Mandar Purekar President & CEO Puregistic Inc.
Mansi Mansi CTO TrucknTow
Marc House IT Security Analyst Keihin North America
Marc Mcvey Supervisor of Application Development Coverys
Marcus Griswold Director of IT Image Business Solutions
Margaret Whitefield Sr. Systems Integration Specialist NTT Data
Maria Biundo CFO Filmar Technologies, Llc
Mark Baron IT Manager Micro Wise, Inc.
Mark Brown Staff Lieutenant Independence Township
Mark Christian Network Admin Toledo Engineering Co Inc
Mark Guthrie Director IS&S & CIO AM General LLC
Mark Hurley Network Administrator Wade Trim
Mark Hurt Director Of Technical Systems Vibe Credit Union
Mark Johnson Director of Operations Rochester College
Mark Montgomery I/T Consultant MSM Networking Solutions LLC
Mark Rogers Systems Administrator Livingston ESA
Mark Schlicher Managing Partner Collaboration Systems Group
Mark Stasinski Information Systems Manager SmithGroupJJR
Mark Tarquini IT Project Manager McLaren Physician Partners
Mark Wigand Technology Solutions Consultant MBM Technology Solutions
Mark Williams Sr Manager, Global Networks/ Telecom / Security BorgWarner
Martin Tompkins Director Kunz, Leigh & Associates
Marty Goldman Manager Multimatic
Marvin Popyk Sr. Systems Administrator GSTV
Mary Spencer IT Mgr Fraser Law Firm
Mary ellen Rollins Technology Solutions Specialist MBM Technology Solutions
Maryellen Clinton Producer Digital Image Studios
Maryl Fullerton System Admin TGI Direct, Inc.
Matt Harding Plant Manager Landaal Packaging
Matt Hewitt IT Project Supervisor Michigan Oil & Gas News
Matt Lang Project Engineer GRIT Technologies
Matt Newell Consultant Newell Cloud Consulting
Matt Richardson IT Director Lenawee County
Matt Rolf Infrastructure Manager Palace Sports & Technology
Matt Walton Sr. Systems Administrator Village Green Holding, llc
Matt Ward VP C&L Ward
Matthew Devries Systems Manager Criminal Justice Coordinating Council
Matthew Dziurda Desktop Support Specialist First State Bank
Matthew Kipp Audit and Risk Manager The Mako Group
Matthew Parks Consultant ComSpec International, Inc
Matthew Rockentine Server tech N)a
Matthew Walton System Administrator Village Green
Maureen Johnston SVP, Client Technology Proctor Financial
Megan Shaw VMS Coordinator Youngsoft
Melanie Smith IT Summer Intern Magna International
Melissa Coen IT Systems Manager United Global Sourcing, Inc.
Melissa Ramesh consultant Channel Vantage
Meredith Koch Electronic Health Records Coordinator Four Seasons Nursing Center
Michael Benore Managing Director Deloitte
Michael Butz jr VP of Operations CloudSAFE
Michael Caponigro Sr Director Techwave
Michael Clark Director of IT Vintage King
Michael Gargan IT Specialist Android Detroit
Michael Glass Tech Services Partner PC Miracles
Michael Golwitzer Assistant Director VetBizCentral
Michael Kochajda V.P. Engineering Teal Electric Company
Michael Lin President LinTech Global, Inc.
Michael Lukity Project Manager/Applications Analyst Clark Hill PLC
Michael Medvinsky Instructional Technology Integrator University Liggett School
Michael Norwood IT Manager RGL
Michael Peake Global IT Manager, Database Technologies Syncreon
Michael Picerno Director of Computer Science Baker College
Michael Plante Client Solutions Manager Iwerk
Michael Polak CTO Iwerk
Michael Prieur Director of Information Security and IT Governance Meridian Health Plan
Michael Roberson IT Specialist IBM
Michael Rotar IT Manager Vintage King Audio
Michael Saxton IT Systems Administrator Hospice of Northwest Ohio
Michael Serenko IT Administrator Detroit Chemical & Paper
Michael Sturtz Director Brophy
Michael Wagner Web Developer Flexible Plan Investments
Michael Wahl Senior Director Tweddle Group
Michelle Byers IT/Teacher Livingston Christian Schools
Mickey Maloy IT Support Lead Centria Healthcare
Miea Loiselle Project Manager Technology General Contractor, Inc
Miguel Guzman IT Assistant Chass
Mike Aloe COO Yottabyte
Mike Clark Director of IT Vintage King Audio
Mike Dombrowski technology designer IDS
Mike Haber Web Application Developer Meemic
Mike Harri IT Manager Dentco
Mike Pelletier Manager Kelly Services
Mike Pokas Chief Operating Officer Viopoint
Mike Rotar IT Manager Vintage King Audio
Mitul Patel Full Stack Developer Knight Watch Inc.
Moeen Chowdhary Manager, Information Technology TWPMC/The Wellness Plan
Mohamad Zahreddine CIO & CTO MMS Holdings, Inc.
Mohamed Nuh Computer Help Technician Michgan Municipal League
Mohammad Mahashin Computer system analyst Innovative computer & mobile technologies
Mohammad Zahreddine Director-IT Lotus International Company
Mohammed Baig Service Desk Technician King Abdullah University of Science and Technology
Mohan Reddy IT Professional GreenPath
Monica Sikora IT Manager Premises Systems, Inc.
Muhamamd Zeeshan IT MANAGER Pesco
Muhammad Nauman CEO Executives Diary Inc.
Muneef Shammas IT Desktop Administrator S&p Data
Natasha Curtis Analyst Utility Telecom
Natasha Lapham system admin ChannelNet
Nate Latowski Media Solutions Specialist MBM Technology Solutions
Nathan Armaly OnBase Administrator ImageSoft, Inc.
Naum Angelovski IT Director Lipari Foods LLC
Navaneetha Battu Tech Lead/Principal Latitude Consulting Group, Inc
Nelliyan Ramanathan Architect - IoT & Big Data Development Lochbridge
Nick Dumas Network Engineer University Liggett School
Nick Kuncatitis Field Engineer ESET
Nick Laughton Partner Apex Process Consultants
Nick Oliver IT Manager Conti Corporation
Nick Spaniola Director Of IT Ultra Aluminum Mfg
Nick Welham President C-Link Consulting
Nicolas Sandros product manager Controls Force
Niladri Chakraborty Software Developer Openlogix Corporation
Norman Witte iii Interactive Developer Crain Communications, Inc.
Oort Solutions CEO Oort Cloud Solutions
Owen Schulz IT Intern FieldstoneA&E
Palani Masilamani Sr.Manager-Corporate Quality & Information Systems Lotus International Company
Parameswarapp Gutti-beerappa Manager Indo-mim
Pat Berry Technology consultant Access-Interactive
Pat Billings IT System Administrator ProMedica Health Systems
Pat Mccormick IT Specialist Saic Usa
Patricia Martel Retired Design Leader GM General Motors
Patrick Blanche President Blanche Consulting LLC
Patrick Cheek Network Engineer Realcomp II LTD
Patrick Garrity Director of Solutions Engineering Duo Security
Patrick Winter Admin Officer Dept. of VA
Paul Bischer Dir. Biz Dev GRIT Technologies
Paul Briscoe Sr. Developer Human Element
Paul Brower IT Manager Alliance Interiors, LLC
Paul Dalpiaz Sr. Dir IT United Way for Southeastern Michigan
Paul Dellamora System Admin Special Tree
Paul Elkins Manager, Technical Services - Americas Syncreon
Paul Fisher Associate Dean, Bus and Comp Tech Henry Ford College
Paul Kovacs Sr. Systems Administrator Aisin Technical Center of America
Paul Orlando EVP / CIO United Shore FInancial Services, LLC
Paul Riser Managing Director, Tech-Based Entrepreneur Program Techtown Detroit
Paul Stephens IT Systems Manager MCIM
Paul Tyson Desktop Systems TEL Systems
Paul e. Hodges iii CEO Yottabyte
Paulo Avanzini IT Director MAHLE Industries, Inc
Pavana Varati Sr Software Architect E7 Solutions LLC
Peggy feltner Feltner Vice President ZenaComp Inc.
Pete Becker Director of Information Services PVS Chemicals, Inc.
Pete Sanders President Fuse Technology Group
Pete Schmidt Assistant Project Manager NBS Commercial Interors
Peter Chapman EVP Detroit Economic Growth Corporation
Peter Chludil IT Architect Fullerton Tool
Peter David Chief Security Officer RevSpring, Inc.
Peter Mouhot Systems Engineer / HIPAA Security Officer Oakland County Community Mental Health Authority
Phil Biundo COO Filmar Technologies
Philip Barclay Senior Systems Administrator McNaughton-McKay Electric
Philipp Emma Manager PSN Technology
Phill Tran Solutions Architect Divine Apparitions
Prasad Koppolu Vice President Lotus International Company
Prashant Rai CSO Superior Information Technologies
Prashant Yadav Vice President PaperJag
Priscilla Mcdonald Manager, IT Dmcvb
Priyan Rathnayake Network Administrator Pcubed.com
Rachana Agrawal Sr Staff Technical Manager-IT GE Corporate
Rachel Brown Report Writer GP Strategies
Rachel Greenwood Program Manager The Taubman Company
Rachel Menard Systems Analyst GP Strategies
Rachelle Morgan Asst. Call Center Manager Camis USA Inc.
Raed Ma IS Spcialist Hirotec America, Inc.
Raffaele Mautone CIO Duo Security
Raj Jaggi President Micro Wise, Inc.
Rajendra Kamath President PaperJag
Rajesh Rangarajan Sr. Director - IT Marketing Associates
Ram Goparaju Director Global IT Operations Altair Engineering, Inc
Rama Gudivada COO Ramsoft Systems, Inc.
Ramesh Ch manager Yochana IT
Ranadheer Pesaru Manager, Technical Delivery OpenLogix Corporation
Randy Edler Director of Information Technology Gill Industries
Randy Pickering Lead Systems Administrator Percepta LLC
Randy Temple CIO Orlans Group
Rashida Johnson Info Systems Administrator Black Family Development
Ravi Kumar President Rgbsi
Ravi Saran IT Supervisor NYX Inc.
Ravindra Saran IT Supervisor NYX Inc.
Ray Jaksic CTO Coretek Services
Ray Laurinaitis Director Information Services Everfresh Beverages
Raymond Eifler VP IT MI Bioresearch
Renee Klish Assoc. Director Of Data Systems & Analytics Jewish Federation of Metro Detroit
Renee Newman President Dyscalculia.org
Ric Curp IT/Office Administrator HCFA Lawyers
Ric Vivyan Information Technologies Manager HMS Mfg. Co.
Richard Brown President RCB Industries, Inc.
Richard Cuthbertson Software Developer LUX interactive, LLC
Richard Hunker Systems Administrator Samaritas
Richard Magyar Desktop Support Eastern Michigan University
Richard Mcmahan System Administrator Supervisor Automotive Credit Corporation
Rick Carpenter Admissions Director Four Seasons Nursing Center
Rob Harri Director of Technology GSTV
Rob Harris Director of Technology GSTV
Rob Penn System Admin Broner
Robert Critchet IT Manager The Fremont Company
Robert Davis IT Manager Vehma Interational
Robert Garcia President VETBUILT Servcies, Inc.
Robert Goodrich IT Manager The Kirlin Company
Robert Hogle Director, Enterprise Computing & Operations Wayne State University
Robert Johnson Director of Technology Experience Wayne County
Robert Lane IT Administration / Security (LASO) Third judicial Circuit Court of Michigan
Robert Rochte Director of Technology The Grosse Pointe Academy
Robert Swayze It Admin Computer solutions Etc.,LLC
Robert Todd Adjunct Faculty Baker College Port Huron Campus
Robert Vogt CEO IOSiX
Robert Yunker Labs And Smart Classroom Support Lead Humboldt State University
Robin Gilbert network administrator KMGPrestige
Robyn Mack IT Manager E.S. Wagner Co.
Rodney Johnson CEO & Founder Luminous Mobile
Roger Heater Project Manager and Senior System Administrator Howard & Howard Attorneys PLLC
Roger Robbins IT Manager Link Engineering
Roman Golshteyn Owner / Operator The Computer Guy, LLC
Roman Kobita Sonographer Trinity Health
Ron Nairn Systems Little Caesars Ent.
Ron Takala IT Specialist Metzler Locricchio Serra & Company, P.C.
Ronreese Redd Technical Consultant Coretek
Roseanne Guido-igel Manager, IT Global Services The Taubman Company
Ross Kaplan Director of IT Neumann/Smith Architecture
Russ Mcclarren cto BMC
Russell Kille Sr. Network Engineer Genoa Bank
Rusty Allswede Sr. Network Administrator Accidentfund Insurance Company of America
Rv Rao CIO Acro Service Corporation
Ryan Fischer Manager of Engineering Services Caidan Management Company
Ryan Ikeler CEO PC Miracles
Ryan White Tech Digital Guidance
Ryan Worner Sr. IT Specialist TK Holdings Inc.
Ryan Worner, cisa SR IT Specialist TK Holdings Inc.
Saad Chaudhry Manager, Technical Operations ForeSee
Saad Husain Saadhusain@Yahoo.Com CDE
Sabitha Gandra Senior Data INtegration Engineer Johnson & Johnson
Sachin Jain Software Manager, Applications Aptiv
Samantha Cowell IT-Administrator Diversified Members Credit Union
Samantha Garza Administrative Assistant Vetbuilt Services
Samuel Stair Director of IT Moceri Companies
Sandy Reinhardt VP Of IT SFE
Sanjay Karve Director TCS
Sanjay Khunger Managing Partner 2thedge Llc
Sara Thomas Operations Engineer Plastic Omnium
Sarah Dewar Product Development Manager One Magnify
Saravanan Ponniah Technical Solution Manager Marketing Associates
Sarbani Dey Program Director Covisint
Sari Yono CEP/Senior Web Developor Prolong Inc
Satish Kolluri Managing Director, Technology Perficient Digital
Savo Petrovski IT Manager Empire Electronics Inc
Scott Collins Executive Vice President Technology General Contractor, Inc
Scott Ferguson Applications Administrator Bodman PLC
Scott Foster Relationship Manager ZenaComp Incorporated
Scott Frazho Systems Analyst Entertainment
Scott Gage System Administrator ProMedica
Scott Lafond Associate Broker Cranbrook Realtors
Scott Mason Security Engineer Check Point Software Technologies
Scott Painter Systems Administrator TK Holdings
Scott Townsend Chief Information Officer Towne Mortgage
Sean Genereaux Analyst Utility Telecom
Sean Wang IT Manager Saic Usa Inc
Seann Moreno Executive VP Data Tech Cafe Inc.
Seema Wadekar Director GDI Infotech
Shahid Razi Associate Director - Global IT Operations Superior Industries
Shane Brennan Chief Architect Secure-24
Shane Kaszyca VP, Software Engineering Fathead
Shane Werlinger Computer Support Specialist Wade Trim
Shannon Britton Applications Development Manager Lake Trust Credit Union
Shannon Collins President Technology General Contractor, Inc
Sharon Neumann Sr. Vice President of Finance & Admin Airfoil Group
Shawn Begarowicz Technology Service Manager Complete Interactive Technologies
Shawn Madigan Systems Integrator ARC Engineering Solutions
Shawn Scanlon EVP GSI
Shazad Bakhsh Software Analyst Toledo Lucas County Public Library
Sheila Schulz Information Technology Manager Maddin Hauser Roth & Heller
Shelby Ludtke PCI Compliance Specialist NuArx
Sheryl Marsh Technology Coordinator Oakland Schools
Sheryl O'shea Director Of Technology And Instruction Assessment Sylvania Schools
Shiela Jones Director, IT Fathead
Shoki Mullick DIRECTOR Core 2 Client, Llc
Sirine Taleb Researcher Sirine Taleb
Soumaya Arabi Program Manager Junior Achievement
Spencer Lucker Industry Engagement Manager City of Detroit
Sreedhar Aietha Solution Architect ePromptus
Srinivasa Mukkala Clinical programmer Mms Holdings
Stacy Travis System Administrator Hamilton Community Health Network
Stan Leong Sys Admin NetMD Business
Stanley Meyer Information Technology Asst Dentco
Stefania Mastracco IT Network Administrator Anderson, Eckstein & Westrick
Stephanie Anderson Network Engineer Huron Valley Schools
Stephanie Gorham Developer Healthmaster
Stephen Dantas CEO Digityll Llc
Stephen Frick Manager Of I.S. Mackinac Center
Stephen Johnson Lead Technical Consultant Asurion
Stephen Mclallen Time-Based Media Collection Specialist Detroit Institute Of Arts,
Stephen Scapelliti Staff Progressive Coders Network
Stephen Yatooma Director of Technology Wayne County Sheriffs Office
Sterling Chapa Sr. Acct Executive Access Interactive
Steve Brewer CIO Data Tech Cafe, Inc.
Steve Fishman Senior Engineer Data Tech Cafe, Inc.
Steve Hengy Director of IT NYX Inc
Steve Hughes Solutions Engineer Riverbed
Steve Licari IT Manager AEES Inc
Steve Lokam Sr. Co-Principal OpenLogix Corporation
Steve Pryslak Network Team Manager The JRT Agency
Steve Ratliff CIO Clark Hill PLC
Steven Balagna Member Harmonic Development LLC
Steven Crowe Integrator Resolute Building Intelligence
Steven Godell COO IVSComm
Steven Klein IT Manager SMZ Advertising
Steven Mcgovern Director Of IT Healthmaster Holdings LLC
Steven Monato Information Security Administrator Macomb County Government
Steven Scott Founder Borderless Communications Inc
Steven Slaughter Financial Consultant Hantz Financial
Steven Smith Proprietor MYCO Enterprises
Steven Stuart IT Director NorthPointe Capital
Suler Abou President/CEO Suler's Computer Services
Sunila Levi Chief Technology Officer Integral Care
Susan Deming Manager, Financial Systems Solutions BOSCH
Swatee Kulkarni EVP GDI Infotech Inc
Syed Ahmer Lead QA Engineer 360Insights
Syed Hyder Data Engineer 659033125
Tabitha Denard Ed. Tech DPSCD (Coleman Young Elementary)
Tamieka Small Forensic Technician University of Michigan
Tangie Davis-johnson Systems Tech Michigan AFSCME Council 25
Ted Kinczkowski Partner/Technical Manager Harbor Computer Services
Ted Susalla IT Manager McKesson
Teresa Norlock Customer Quality/QMS Manager Faurecia Automotive Seating
Terrence Flynn Manager of Applications & Project Management Clark Hill, PLC
Terri Mckinnon System Administrator Non-Profit Enterprise at Work
Terrie Turella Information Systems Calverley Supply
Thane Namy CEO Clear Rate Communications
Theresa Rowe CIO Oakland University
Thierry Rolina Principal TechTrans
Thomas Roberts Systems and Services Engineer Stars
Tim Ameser Datacenter Consultant Liberty Center One
Tim Chavis CIO Lawrence Technological University
Tim Livingston Systems Admin Fullertontool
Tim Mackin President Utel USA
Tim Mckim Engineering Services Manager Learning Care Group
Tim Mullahy Managing Director Liberty Center One
Tim Sweet VP of Systems Engineering DFCU Financial
Timothy Beran Sr, Systems / Network Engineer TrumbleINC
Timothy Mackin President Utel USA
Timothy Mullahy Managing Director Liberty Center One
Tj Mansfield Director of Document Solutions MBM Solutions
Tj Nguyen Greenfield Brownfield Intern Magna International
Todd James Systems Architect Howard & Howard Attorneys PLLC
Todd Radzinski Systems Administrator Detroit Chemical & Paper
Todd Wolfe Senior IT Manager Gkn Pm
Tom Atkins Technology Coordinator Shore Pointe services, LLC
Tom Keuten Office Co-Lead Rightpoint Consulting, LLC
Tom Picot Director of Client Solutions Arrow Strategies
Tommy Means Network Administrator and Engineer Michigan Technical Academy
Tony Abreu Vice Presidente Future Minds, Inc.
Tony Cooper Associate CIO US Health Holdings
Tony Onofrio Tech Ops Supervisor Airfoil Group
Tony Panicker Project Manager Lochbridge
Tony Wen System Solution Engineer Messa
Tracy Payne Global Director IT Infrastructure Nexteer Automotive
Trina Hedger Product mgr AT&T
Trisha Butz CEO UltraLevel, Inc.
Tyler Chapiewski System Administrator Rochester Hills Public Library
Tyra Smith-dean Instructional.Specialist/TRIG Coach Detroit Public Schools Pulaski Elementary/Middle
Tyson Navarre IT Manager 1-800-law-firm
Umar Aziz Network Manager Inteva Products
Vedha Sampath Managing Director VED Software Services Inc
Vendim Birbili Technical Solution Manager MA
Vic Havele President CAEtech
Victor Ibegbu IT Dir DPL
Victor Naidu President Ramsoft Systems, Inc.
Vijay Rao IT Manager Acro Service Corp
Vik Thomas Manager Ramsoft Systems, Inc.
Viktor Bludov Senior System Administrator MatchRx
Vince Callaghan IT Director AEL Span
Vincent Jessee System Architect Covisint
Vincent Stuckey Team Leader Quickenloans
Vladimir Forfutdinov cto Controls Force
Waleed Haddad Director Access Interactive
Walker Tomlinson Technician Premises Systems. Inc.
Wally Bahny Network Administrator Special Tree
Wayne Snyder Director Technology Development NextEnergy
Wes Peterson Infrastructure Manager Bodman PLC
Wesley Peterson Infrastructure Manager Bodman PLC
Will Davis President Flawless Development, LLC
William Bellair Infrastructure Architect Meridian Health Plan
William Brown IS Manager GSW Manufacturing Inc
William Cowger Senior Network Administrator Keihin North America
William Maykowski Network Administrator Gage Products Company
Xajuan Smith IT Management Stellantis
Yelena Kaufman Developer Healthmaster
Yusef Robinson CEO STEMulation Learning
Yvonne Haddix Digital designer yhDesign llc
Zakaria Uddin QE analyst Nexient Inc