Aaron D'anna IT Director Neigc
Abdelrahman Manna Software Developer The Royal Hashemite Court
Abhijit Patil Software Engg Oracle
Aby Alexander President & CTO eXstream Security
Ada Finkel Senior Attorney Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP
Adam Caponigro Senior IT Manager Veracode, Inc
Adam Demont Technical Support Specialist First Realty Management Corp.
Adam Freudberg Senior Advisor for Innovation and Collaboration Hanscom Air Force Base
Adam Howell Software Quality Engineer Novetta
Adam Kurowski Director of GIS / Systems Analyst Arlington, MA
Adrienne Benton President & CEO Onyx Spectrum Technology, Inc.
Agatha Alfonso IT Support Engineer Amazon Robotics
Ahmed Rob Sr. Software Engineer DAA Enterprises, Inc.
Aidan O'donoghue GM Webpass, Inc.
Ajay Lodha Practice Director Slalom Consulting
Akram Bhuiya 617-228-2333 Bunker Hill c. College
Al Davis Co-Founder Signum
Al Williams Director of IT Massachusetts School Building Authority
Alan Labianca-campbell Director, End User Services Motion Recruitment Partners
Alan Tauber Director DrumConnection
Aldo Jimenez Tech & Innovation Director ByKon
Aleksander Skjoelsvik Founder TransKey
Alex Karis CEO Karis Marketing Group
Alex Korol Manager, Product Management Casenet LLC
Ali Bokhari Managing Director, Advanced Technology Centers Accenture Federal Services
Aline Oliveira Systems Engineer Dell EMC
Alison Otoole Tech Culture Manager Novetta
Alison Sander Dir Center for Sensing & Mining the Future BCG
Allie Ahigian Web Manager Barmakian Jewelers
Allyn Shockey ESM DataStax
Amani Ngoma Data Manager Wildlife Conservation Society
Ami Raymond Product Owner Education Development Center
Amjad Megdadi Server Manager Boston Public Library
Anatoli Gorchet CTO Neurala Inc
Andrea Jones Project Manager Consultant
Andrew Barnett Technical Director Marblehead Little Theatre
Andrew Cannizzo Director of Information Security Motion Recruitment Partners
Andrew Deangelis data intellgience Vulsec
Andrew Ngure System Administrator Ascentria
Andrew Ostashen CEO Vulsec
Andrew Pierson Service Desk Manager Boston Public Library
Andrew Stivers Senior Director Lighter Capital
Andy Corbett acorbett@ilgenetics.com Interleukin Genetics
Andy Ducharme Vice President Services MedSec
Andy Rodger Senior Manager, PR And AR AspenTech
Angela Tosca Systems Manager Capital Good Fund
Ann Diclemente Employer Relations Bunker Hill Community College
Anne Legge Technical Program Manager Bose
Anne Rochon Mortgage Technology Specialist Salem Five Mortgage Company
Anne Thompson Manager, QA and Chanage Mgt Bain Capital
Anthony Difranco VP General Manager, Northeast Magenic Technologies
Anthony Kambouris IT Mgr. Maximus
Anthony Ritacco Tech Director Dover Sherborn Public Schools
Anthony Tanzi Director Wentworth Institute of Technology
Arindam Lahiri Client Partner InfoVision
Arn Azad President &CEO PROSPEED.NET INC
Arthur Lever Manager Information Technology Walden Behavioral Care
Artur Rybak IT manager Gizmogul Inc.
Ashley Fontes Communications Manager Tech Networks of Boston
Ashley Omara Chief Clinical Engineer VA New England healthcare system
Bacem Moussa CEO Tech Superpowers LLC
Banafsheh Salamat Science Dept Head Lynn Public Schools
Barbara Willis Executive Admin To Summits Division Executive Summits
Becky Downey Network Tech Oxford Networks
Ben Austin IT/Network Technician Oxford Networks
Ben Carden Information Security Analyst Draper
Ben Ford Clinical Engineer Department of Veteran's Affairs - Boston
Ben Kusa it manager Sgh
Beni Matos Sourcing Analyst Aquanima
Bill Cai Assistant Director Facilities Management Boston Housing Authority
Bill Corwin VP IT Motion Recruitment
Bill Galluccio Manager Genesis Associates
Bill Melley Director SmartERP Solutions
Bill Turner CIO Maritime Program Group
Billy Krause mechanical engineer D.E.L.S. Ivory Mfg.
Bob Demoura EVP/CIO Bristol County Savings Bank
Bob Lonero IT Belmont Manor Nursing Center
Bob Marcotte CISO FMI
Bob Sanderson ISO South Shore Hospital
Bob Ventura Network Administrator SEEM Collaborative
Bob Zakarian President and CEO Community WISP, Inc.
Bobby Garrett IT Director Gray, Gray & Gray,LLP
Bodhi Reese Sr. Electrical Designer SNC Lavalin
Brad Friedlander Principal Consultantprincipal Consultant Cognizant Softvision
Brad Ketler Solution Architect Theoria Associates
Brad Walker Manager of IT Operations Meketa Investment Group
Bradley Jones IT Manager TriStar Plastics Corp.
Bradley Saucier Analyst Google Inc.
Brday Ellingwood IS Manager Modern Pest Services
Brenda Moynihan Tech Director Taunton Public Schools
Brendan Murphy Senior Manager Talent Acquisition Constant Contact
Brian Cacciapouti IT Manager R.H. White
Brian Dombrowski Senior Systems Administrator Senior Systems Inc
Brian Dugas Sr. IT Manager Edesia Global Nutrition Solutions
Brian Gravel Director of Media Production GraVoc Associates
Brian Hanify Vice President AKUITY Technologies
Brian Johnson Information Technology Manager Health Advances
Brian Le suer CEO Zeenyx Software
Brian Linden Director Of IT Melanson
Brian Pecjo Director, IT HCRI
Brittany Nyzio Data security specialist Interactive data corp
Bruce Tranter Teacher Tantasqua Regional School District
Bryan Cahoon Chief Technology Officer Networks@Home, LLC
Bryan Klugh Chairman of the Board SmartCo services LLC
Bryan Maloney Technical Manager PayPal
C craig Conti President Charles Technology Group Ltd
Caleb Dubois Information Specialist MWRA
Cameron Owen CTO Collaborative Technology Partners
Carl Gladstone IT Manager Advanced Practice Strategies
Carl Norloff jr. CEO localMana
Carla Suijkerbuijk Assistant Area Director Invest in Holland Invest in Holland
Carlos Larrazabal Procurement manager Aquanima/Santander Bank
Caroline Thompson Underwriter Zurich
Cathie Maloney Registrar Quincy College
Cathy Clarke President CNC Associates
Cathy Copeland CEO FriendlyU
Celine Chau Director FRB
Cely Saludo Premier Banker Wells Fargo
Chad Davis Information Services Manager Portland Water District
Chad Stevens Instillation tech Securadyne systems
Chad Wright CIO Boston Dynamics
Chaitanya Manyam Developer Mckesson
Charles Mcdonald Academic Technology Middlesex School
Chris Caprio CFO Focus Technology Solutions, Inc
Chris Dautel Director of Corporate Development Schurz Communications
Chris Ferraro Director of Maps & Data Sciences Dito
Chris Kimball Engineering Manager MIS Alliance
Chris Lowe Vice President, IT Hearts On Fire
Christina Canell IT Project Manager GZA
Christopher Beaudet Solutions Architect HGST
Christopher Coleman IT Director Cataldo Ambulance Service
Christopher Vandergrift Associate Analyst Columbia Threadneedle
Cindy Knox IT Director Town of Ayer
Cindy Lepore Talent Management Consultant Atrion
Clarence Murray Senior Network Solutions Architect Umassmed
Claudio Carmona IT Infrastructure Manager Audax Group
Cliff Martellini Helpdesk PMLP
Clifford Banks IT Administrator Netwatch USA
Colin Ebneth Associate Developer Bayer
Colin Loghin DW Consultant BlackSea Technology, LLC
Connie Warner MGR. GLOBAL APPLICATIONS-EDI SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES
Corey Lyo Director, Systems Engineering EMC Corp
Corey Roberts Director of Technology Daymark Solutions
Cory Fleming Program Director ICMA
Courtney Pearce Solution Speacialist Logicworks
Craig Cooper General Manager FulcrumFXT
Craig Holbrook Managing Partner Northeast, Centric Consulting Centric Consulting
Craig Marcellus IT Director FreshAddress, LLC
Craig Starr Systems Engineer City of Lewiston
Craig Taylor CISO Neoscope IT
Crory Moye Manager Of Information Systems Merrimack Valley Distributing
Cuong Huynh Network / Web Specialist Worcester Public Library
Curtis Ruckel Technology Solutions Consultant Automated Business Solutions
Dacia Krauthoff PM Rifiniti
Dahlia Lynn Associate Provost University of Southern Maine
Dan Andrea Partner KLR
Dan Bergeron Sr. Technical Project Manager Wayfair
Dan Bouchard Principal Systems,SAN and Vmware Engineer Bentley University
Dan Johnson Vice President GraVoc Associates, Inc.
Dan Lecours IS Director Aptima
Dan Vieu It director Cerebral palsy of mass
Dan Works tech mgr Maine PBS
Dana Hutchins President Image Works
Daniel Johnson Director, Bus-Dev GraVoc
Daniel Macneil CIO Dotwell
Daniel Marotta IT Manager Able Home Care LLC
Daniel Saroff CIO CPCS
Daniel Vargas Software Engineer Boyle Transportation
Danielle Lopiccolo IT Manager Morse, Barnes-Brown and Pendleton PC
Dannerys Duran Senior DevOps Engineer Ginkgo Bioworks
Darrell Van meter NOC 2 Engineer Global Data Systems
Darren Woodbrey Technical Director Tidestone Solutions
Dave Gillis Manager - Solutions Architects VZW
Dave Minker President Apogee IT Services
Dave Todaro President & CEO Ascendle
Dave Treff Director of IT and DevOps Ginkgo Bioworks
David Baldarelli IT Director International Paintless Dent Repair
David Burke CTO Focus Technology Group
David Bushell Sr Director, Global Infrastructure Secureworks
David Calabraro Sr Network Systems Engineer AgaMatrix, Inc
David Duehren President Beetlebung Advisors
David Joe IT Manager American Consumer Credit Counseling Inc. 005342990
David Kensy CTO Solidus Technical Solutions
David Marcillo Software Engineering Manager Boyle Transportation
David Markey Tier 2 IT Tech AVATAR Computing Inc
David Mellor Chief Architect NBC UNIVERSAL
David Nawrocki IT Manager Virginia Transportation Corporation
David Peczka System Administrator City Sports, Inc
David Penney Tech Support Kraftpower
David Petto IT Director Town of Belmont
David Picard President & Owner PSInd, LLC
David Plamondon data center operations architect UMass Medical School
David Puffer Help Desk Administrator OwnerIQ
David Rhinesmith Senior Consultant CS Technology
David Roberts Director IT ASRC Federal
David Sacks Sr Director Platform Ecosystem SAP America
David Vidoni VP of IT Pegasystems
Dawn Padfield CIO Salem Five Bank
Dawn Thistle Exec. Director, IT & Media Assumption College
Dawne Fitzgerald VP, Client Services Eagle Productivity Solutions
Deb Kane Security Operations Supervisor MaineHealth Information Services
Deborah elizabeth Finn Senior Strategist Tech Networks of Boston
Denise Arruda Software Engineering Program Manager Johnson Controls
Denise Mccabe IT Manager Green Market Services Co., Inc.
Dennis Boragine IT THG Corporation
Dennis Kane Datacenter Manager W.B. Mason Co.
Denzale Montgomery IT Support Specialist Cerebral Palsy of Mass
Derek Mctomney Practice Director Millennium Consulting
Derik Bibb NetworK Administrator Oakhurst Dairy
Deryk King Director of Technical Services Brafton
Dhrumil Shah CMIO/CIO Compass Medical
Diana Linehan Computer Operations Team Lead Sports Medicine North
Diana Schultz Computer Operations Team Lead Sports Medicine North
Dimple Parikh Lead QA Analyst Tiaa Cref
Don Mastrovito Principal Software Engineer MIT Lincoln Laboratories
Donald Gleason jr SVP, Programs & Services DGCpartners LLC
Donovan White Director IT Wimco
Doreen Ricnards AE DELL
Doug Morin Digital Manager Rinck Advertising
Douglas Clark Web Developer Bunker Hill Community College
Dr. md masum Billah Researcher Universiti Kuala Lumpur (Unikl)
Dr. soheli Farhana Fellow International Islamic University Malaysia
Ed Bruce Infrastructure Architect HarborOne Bank
Ed O'neil Director QuotaFactory
Edgardo Valencia Field ops. Spencer Technologies
Edward George Technical Support Snap Surveys
Edward Manzello Director of IT UMASS Medical
Edwin Siva System Analiyst Bunker Hill Community College
Eileen Young Principal Software Engineer Raytheon
Elaine Moore Director of Information Technology The National Graduate School
Elaine Oteri Director, Network & Telecom Houghton Mifflin Harcourt
Eleanor Volpe Nurcing Tech Tufts Medical Center
Elena Tomov Mgr Advanced analytics Crico
Eliot Sennett Chief Operating Officer Tech Superpowers LLC
Ellen Gallant Senior Technical Recruiter E Ink
Elsa gomes Bondlow VP Of Growth And Partnerships Building Impact
Emanuel Sabau IT Consultant HCHC
Emily Charles Interactive Media Developer Boston Productions, Inc.
Emily Cordray Director of Finance and Administration Maine Technology Institute
Eric Andersen CTO & Cloud Leader IBM
Eric Garcia IT Director Feeney Brothers Excavation llc
Eric Mcvey CTO US Fish & Wildlife Service
Eric Melin Founder PopuTrust
Eric Ogden Laboratory Information Systems Specialist Northeast Laboratory Services
Eric Potvin IT Director Bascom-Turner Instruments
Eric Wright Systems Support Specialist Town & Country FCU
Ethan Kichura Educational Technology Specialist May Institute
Eugene Corbett Technical Support Engineer EMC Corp
Florina Uyar Security Analyst BA Dell
Fran Harrington Media and Technology Manager Iocdf
Fran Simmler IT Security Analyst III Payless Shoes Source
Frank Norton Director of IT Red Thread
Franz Israel CEO Turnover
Fred Monshi Infrastructure and Research Manager Bentley University
Gagan Prakash CEO Astra IDentity, Inc.
Gary Bunker Director of Technology R. C. Mahar Regional School District
Gary Epler CEO Epler Health, Inc.
Gary Lerude Technical Editor Microwave Journal
Gary Shurland Network Manager Mirick O'Connell
Gates Ouimette New England BD Lead Centric Consulting
Gene Courtney IT Manager AER
Gene Driscoll Vice President Ronco Communications
Gene Lew CTO HeyWire
Geoffrey James Founder Mill River Security
Geoffrey Kiwanuka Asst. IS Manager Norwood Bank
Geoffrey Wilbur Consultant Geoff Wilbur Consulting
George Adams Co-Founder and CEO ViziApps, Inc.
George Hopkins VP of IInfrastructure Support Services Eaton Vance
George Perros Principal Encipher Associates
George Resor data scientist Rifiniti
George Smith Director of IT C. N. Brown Company
Georgi Stoynov Technical Manager Mr.
Gerald Sojda VP of Strategic Integration Dining Alliance
Gerry Field Vice President, Technology American Public Television
Gia Newman Senior Database Programer Rochester Electronics
Gil Duzanski CTO WDB Agency
Glenn Gutwillig Managing Director Accenture
Glenn Wilson Director MCSC Usm - Mcsc
Greg Cline Mgr Intel
Greg Katz Technical Services Officer Billerica Police Department
Greg Kohn Executive Vice President, Strategy Virtual, Inc.
Greg Meallo credit manager Sullivan Tire Co
Gustavo Abreu system analis IV Bunker Hill Community College
Hanna German IT and Systems Coordinator Marketing Science Institute
Hardik Sanse Software Engineer Mckesson Corporation
Harry Rumble Technology Manager Salem State Univerity
Hasija Zukanovic Human Resources Genesis Healthcare Hackett Hill Center
Heather Fields Clinical Engineer Providence Veteran Affairs Medical Center
Heather Long Technology Consultant Steelcase Inc.
Heather Tavares DR Analyst Bmchp
Heidi Laird Systems Programming Specialist Partners HealthCare
Heidi Mansir Executive Director Uplift
Helena Meirinho Technology Underwriter Zurich North America
Hemant Pathak Principal Software Engineer HMS Eliza Corporation
Henry Busby IT Project Manager Feeney Brothers Excavation
Henry Saniuk CTO FriendlyU
Hércules Prado IT Manager Salesians
Hester Zhang Director, System Analysis Fidelity Investments
Hichem Moumene Systems Engineeer Breckinridge Capital Advisors
Hieu Bui Application Analyst Dotwell
Hiroaki Endo CTO TDI
Holly Muir Manager Peloton Group
Honey Herrada Program Lead Raytheon
Hossaena Wondimu Director of Network System Jewish Vocational Service
Ian Graham IT Manager Artist & Craftsman Supply
Ian Wilson Senior IT Director Oracle
Igor Belagorudsky VP Software Development Erecruit
Imafidon Stefan engineer Mstefino Resources
Irini Topi Digital Analytics Mnager MRP
Isaiah Bollinger CEO Trellis
Israel Alvarez VP Of Product & Technology Metrobus
Ivan Forde Senior Computer Network Technician Cambridge Public Schools
J kevin Fisher President Dartmouth Research & Consulting
J mike Remy Data Specialist Arlington Public Schools
Jack Wood CIO Wayfair
Jacobe Vanier Consultant CIE, Inc.
Jacqueline Lucas Founder Vera Voce Communications
Jad Chahine CX Technology Consultant Oracle
James Cuoco IS Director Maximus
James Feasey Director of Strategy Markley Group
James Kirby Sr. Systems Architect/Tech Pgr Mgr Harvard Pilgrim Health Care
James Palmisano COO ISERV Corporation
James Spires Manager Network and Security Sprague Energy
Jamie Ramola Senior Director, Training and TA uAspire
Jamie Stillman Delivery Manager Overture Partners
Jan Rimmel Director Of Licensing & Data Solutions NFPA
Janine Nally Acct Executive Comcast
Jason Allison Manager, Software Engineering Doble Engineering
Jason Bishop Owner - IT Manager Impact Digital Solutions
Jason Cummins Manager, Desktop Engineering Bain Capital LLC
Jason Epstein CIO Worcester Academy
Jason Mcdonough Network Manager Nutter
Jason Melo IT Administrator GenArts, Inc.
Jason Montville Director of Technology Spectrum Health Systems
Jason Sgro Head of Corporate IS&T AgaMatrix
Jason Siglasky Director, Hosted Systems UMass Medical School
Jason Stewart Accoutn Exec Broadview Networks
Jason Warchol Network Manager Boston Public Library
Jason Wonoski TAM Panduit
Jayesh Patel Sr. Principal Software Engineer Olympus OSSA
Jean Tufts Consulting Manager Magenic
Jeff Carter Functional IT Lead Adcole Corporation
Jeff Fertitta Hybrid IT Advisor Expedient
Jeff Ravanis Document Management Specialist New England Copy Specialists
Jeff Struzenski Principal Ernst & Young
Jeffrey Bailey IT Director UPPAbaby
Jeffrey John Director of Environmental Services Holy Trinity Nursing and Rehab
Jeffrey O'brien Senior Cloud Architect Expedient Data Centers
Jenn Pitts Sr. Principal Korn Ferry
Jennifer Ives SVP, Software & Security 3Pillar Global
Jennifer Kunkel Assistant Director of Technology Brimmer and May School
Jennifer Phinney Director of Information Systems Town of Falmouth
Jere Ingargiola Vice President of Information Systems SmartCo services LLC
Jeremie Mailloux CEO itWORKS!, Inc.
Jeremy Jones Corporate IS Application Manager Olympus
Jeremy Moore Network Technician Massachusetts School Building Authority
Jeremy Payne Sr Systems Admin Gorham Savings Bank
Jerred Edson IT Manager MPX
Jerry Bird President MassVentures
Jerry Boynick Sr. Global Manager Compunetix
Jessica Fredriksen Manager Hawkins Point Partners
Jesus Zayas VP Information Svcs WC Research Inc
Jesus Zayas jr. Sr. VP Information Services World Congress Inc
Jigneshkumar Thummar CEO NextBits Inc.
Jim Field Manager CohnReznick
Jim Murphy Project Manager City of Boston
Jim Rich Exec. Dir Technology & Operations BEAM Interactive
Jim Rousseau Systems Engineer Ruckus Wireless
Jim Zamer Partner LaunchByte
Jin Qu UX&UI Designer PinOn
Jin Yang Assistant VP, Software Applications E-Technology Services, Inc./Energi
Jishnu venkatram Venkatachalam Software Engineer Parallel Wireless Inc
Joanne Pearce SVP Risk Management Officer NHMB
Joao Geada Chief Technologist Ansys
Joe Burke Deputy Director Ops Support MAXIMUS, Inc
Joe Flynn Director Hanover Research
Joe Horgos Lab and Classroom Manager Assumption College
Joe Horrigan Infrastructure Oversight Manager Harvard Pilgrim Healthcare
Joe Mceachern joseph.mceachern@salemfive.com Salem Five Cents Bank
Joe Mitchell Senior SE and Global SE Manager BitSight Technologies
Joe Pardi Director WEX Inc.
Joel D'arrigo IS Security Manager Aptima
Joel Gregory Clinical Engineer Providence VAMC
John Bertone Director Network Operations Bunker Hill Commumity College
John Bonham-carter Investor Jaguar Bio
John Bradford Systems Engineer Maine Public Broadcasting Network
John Callaio Consultant 1986
John Colantino 1st VP/CTO GFA Federal Credit Union
John Fickenscher Solution Architect Continental Resources
John Giacalone AV Tech Bunker Hill Community College
John Kim SAP Director Wipro
John Ledbetter Director of Technology Meketa Investment Group
John Lord Fin Mgr Artel
John Lund Principal Systems Engineer EMC
John Manning CTO Massachusetts INTERLOCAL INSURANCE ASSOCIATION
John Neister President Far-UV Sterilray
John Sirois Director Technology Services AC
John Skinner President Skinner
John Sullivan Director of Information Services Wolf & Company, P.C.
John Swindlehurst KM Product Manager The Boston Consulting Group
John Virgona Managing Technology Consultant Massachusetts eHealth Collaborative, Inc.
John White VP Technology Solutions HarborOne Bank
Jon Robinson Director of Technology The Rivers School
Jonathan Green Information security analyst Gilbane
Jonathan Hill Pres CIE, Inc.
Jonathan Miller Chief Information and Compliance Officer Youth Opportunities Upheld, Inc.
Jonathan Shapiro Owner/Technician Computer Care Associates
Jonathan Smullen Assistant IT Director City of Concord, NH
Jonathan Velozo SR ACCT EXEC Ockers - Verkada
Jory Bocoup CEO Bocoup
Josbel Nazario Infrastructure Admin Usfws
Jose Torres Advocate Boston Center for Independent Living
Jose Yatco IT Manager Bianh
Joseph Bears VP/CIO Hingham Institution for Savings
Joseph Osborne PMTS Verizon
Joseph Saling Vice President IT Northern Bank & Trust Company
Joshua Longiaru CIO United Services, Inc.
Joshua Mendes-yesufu CEO Joftware Inc.
Joshua Opper Managing Partner Utility Datacenter
Joshua Yesufu CEO, SoftwareRandD.com Joftware Inc.
Joy Kalu Systems Manager MGH
Jp Vicente Security Engineer Commonwealth Financial Network
Jude Gonsalvez DIRECTOR Anna Maria College
Julia Ashmun Managing Partner And Sr. Engineer Dirty Dog Software, LLC
Julia Radovani Manager Specialized Services Peloton Group
Julian Moore Sound Engineer AV PResentations
Julie Zurowski Director of Technology Curry College
Justin Kao Founder Spiro Technologies
Justin Lafontaine Help Desk/Field Tech The Opportunity Alliance
Justin Loutsch Systems Administrator Invicro
Jyotin Gambhir Managing Director SecureFLO, LLC
Kalyan Doddipalle Global Operations Manager, IT Interactive Data Corporation
Kamini Yadav Sr IT Manager Dell Inc @ HPHC
Karen Gondoly CEO Leostream
Karen Mauney Senior Computer and DB Specialist University of Southern Maine
Karl Ackerman Principal Product Manager Sophos
Kate Coyne QA Engineering Manager Nasuni
Katie Hargraves Security Advisor Schneider Electric
Kavitha Duraisamy Senior QA Automation Engineer FSEnet
Kayla Mackiewicz Associate Security Administrator Dyn
Keith Daly Principal Solution Architect ForgeRock
Keith Knox Senior IT Operations Engineer Ginkgo Bioworks
Kell Bisson Remote Services Engineer Integrated IT
Kellie Coonan COO Meketa Investment Group
Kellie Kane Chief Operating Officer Meketa Investment Group
Ken Carter IT Manager TILL, Inc.
Ken Depasacreta Assoc. Dir. Clinical Systems Kadmon Research Institute, LLC
Ken Parker Partner Parker Keough LLP
Ken Patterson Executive Vice President Casserly Consulting
Ken Paynter Director of Technology Cambridge Montessori School
Ken Wolff Senior Manager - IT Systems Boston Consulting Group
Kenneth Flaherty Pres Advanced Electronics Recycling Inc
Kerry Macdonald VP Networks Systems Northern Lights
Kevin Dall Network Engineer Commonwealth Financial Networks
Kevin Fisher President Dartmouth Research & Consulting
Kevin Gillespie Associate Director, IT R&D Informatics Momenta Pharmaceuticals
Kevin Keegan Technical Services Manager Cambridge Public Schools
Kevin Mcdevitt Director Of Customer Success Spring Street Exchange
Kevin Olivieri CTO A&G
Kevin Thompson Director, IT Security Destination XL Group, Inc.
Kevin Tsang IT Manager First Realty Management
Khanh Du Network Admin Malden Public Schools
Kimberly Mirazimi Sr. Client Partner 3Pillar Global
Kimpi Abul-hakim networking specialists Cyber Sprint Technologies
Kirk Morgan Director of IT Capital Crossing Servicing Company, LLC
Kris Dusseault Systems Management Supervisor US Fish and Wildlife Service
Krishna Gadia Big Data Intern Essilor USA
Kristan O'connor SENIOR CREDIT MANAGER Hercules Capital
Kristan Singleton Director Of Technology Services Education Resource Strategies
Kristina Denney R&D Tax Consultant Leyton
Kristine Karlsson IT Manager/Systems Admin The Chalmers Group
Kurt Christ Master Trainer Novetta
Kurt Mansperger CTO Boston Public Library
Kyle Ketcham Director Of Technology ALKU
Kylie Gaouette Talent Acquisition Manager Public Consulting Group
Larry Glsntz Software QA Analyst L. L. Bean
Larry Zoll Associate Director Sensory Interactive
Laura Krause Engineering Brahmin
Laura Segien Information Security Engineer Interactive Data
Laura Stolp Information Systems Associate II WHOI
Lauraine Ayemoba Senior Systems Analyst Signature Healthcare Brockton Hospital
Lauren Frumkin IT Support/Network Administrator Abby Kelley Foster Charter School
Lawrence Movsessian Strategic Product & Solutions Manager American Alarm & Communications
Lee Cullivan Director of Information Technology Pierce Atwood
Leslie Minton Director of Academic Technology University of New England
Leslie Vaughan AVP Wentworth institute of Technology
Levi Moravits Security Specialist Impact Digital Solutions
Li Yang President Authright Inc
Liam Hunt Water Boy Bosotn University School of Public Health
Linda Huggins SR Network Support Tech Zensar Technologies
Linda Noll PACE Application Administrator Fallon Health
Lisa Bradley Supervisory Clinical Engineer VA Boston Healthcare System
Lisa Mahar Information Security Analyst Long Term Care Partners
Lisa Rowley IT Manager TruChoice FCU
Lisa Shapiro Owner/Office Manager Computer Care Associates
Lisa Smith Mareting Operations The Autumn Group
Lorna Garey Executive Editor Channel Partners
Lorri Mcdaniel IT Manager Keegan Werlin LLP
Louis Berra Platform Lead Takeda
Louis Elisa Executive Secretary Seaport Advisory Council
Lucy Yan OSP Engineer Verizon
Lula Drayton Tech Assistant Wentworth Institute of Technology
Lynden Douglas Help desk Sup/ Sys Admin Harbor Medical
Lynn Lovewell MCSC Director of Operations University of Southern Maine-MCSC
Lynn Smith BI Manager Compass Medical
Maarten Brouwer Area Director Invest in Holland Invest in Holland
Maham Zia Development Associate & Administrative Assistant Families First Parenting Programs
Malakia Silcott IT Career Coach Bunker Hill Community College
Mandi Coulouras Senior IT Analyst Parexek
Manoj Prasanna kumar Enginner IV Ericsson
Marc Beaulieu Assoc. Dir. Enrollment Technology Emerson College
Marc Defalco President The Tech Depot,LLC
Marc Facella Network Manager The Rivers School
Marc Loughlin Cyber Security Analyst NHMB
Marc Vanderwood IT Manager Oxford Networks
Marcie Yirrell IS Manager, Infrastructure and Architecture LL Bean
Marcy Venezia CEO Nightingale Group LLC
Margaret Loughlin VP of IT & Operations The Cooperative Bank
Marian Friedman Program Operations Director Masergy Communications
Marilyn Salvas DBA Norfolk Aggie HS
Marina Rysin AD SQA Eze Software Group
Mario Harik CIO XPO Logistics
Mark Boisvert Storage & Virtualization Product Manager Continental Resources Inc.
Mark Chatham VP, Network & Security Natixis
Mark Donaghue Senior Software Engineer NuVal, LLC.
Mark Frydenberg Director CIS Sandbox Bentley University
Mark Gitlitz Principal Mark Gitlitz Consulting
Mark Lange BDM Boston Financial & Equity Corp.
Mark Malinoski Sr. Software Engineer Bottomline Technologies
Mark Mrozek Consulting Advisor 1st MLPM
Mark Nichols IT Manager Ontegrity, Inc.
Mark Olson CISO Iron Mountain
Mark Perra Manager of IT Project Management Boston Medical Ctr HealthNet Plan
Mark Reynolds President Signal Compliance Corp
Mark Saponar Chief information officer iBasis Inc
Mark Staples Vice President/CIO Wentworth Institute of Technology
Mark Sullivan Director Markley Group
Mark Weatherbee VP, IT Goodwill Industries of NNE
Marta Shepherd Soft. Config. Mgr. E-Technology Services, Inc.
Martin Hanley Senior information technician Sullivan Bille, PC
Mary Fahey Dir. Channel Development Neutrality Properties
Mary Monat Vice President Bocoup
Mary Smith-gagnon Software Engineer III Sovos
Marybeth Pompei, phd Senior Vice President, Chief Clinical Officer Exergen Corporation
Matt Abbas IT manager Paxeramed Corp
Matt Bottiglio IT Recruiter Daley & Associates
Matt Donovan COO Massachusetts School Building Authority
Matt Ledin Content Producer n/a
Matt Metwaly Technical Support Engineer Paxeramed Corp
Matt Staub Senior Manager Of Technical Support Digital Guardian
Matt Sylvestre VP Software Prod. Dev. Procredex
Matt Walsh Cloud Communications Specialist Nextiva
Matteo Filippi Senior Tech Matteo Music Service
Matthew Lawrence Senior Director, Solutions Doble Engineering
Matthew Liacos Network Administrator Triton Regional School District
Matthias Scheutz Dr. Tufts University
Maurice Motley IT Sourcing Analyst Aquanima
Mehmet Tozan Information Technology Manager Pioneer Charter School of Science II
Melanie Rose Electronics Technician CCRTA
Melissa Bruno Security Analyst Dyn
Mergim Gjonbalaj IT Support Specialist BEAM
Mia He Director of Enterprise Applications Wentworth Institute of Technology
Micah Simmler Service Technician Burgess Computer
Michael Aswell Head Of Product Firefly Health
Michael Bonnette Director Digital Architecture Biogen
Michael Burns IT Leader X-Chem Inc.
Michael Dippenaar Director Capital One
Michael Eanes Network Engineer Rockland Federal Credit Union
Michael Ferber Systems Engineer Tekscan
Michael Gehrlein Director of IT OwnerIQ
Michael Gendron IT Specialist Modern Pest Services
Michael Kelly Cybersecurity Program Director Community College of Rhode Island
Michael Kroupa Manager, Desktop Engineering Natixis Global Asset Management
Michael Kunze Channel Manager BlackBerry
Michael Langlois Director of Technology Brimmer and May
Michael Lapierre Systems Administrator AgaMatrix, Inc
Michael Loring Associate Manager, ITIS Prometrika
Michael Lucas Sr. Director Of Instructional Technology UMASS Lowell
Michael Madsen Data Scientist Viral Technologies
Michael Margolis Director, Strategic Acocunts Rosetta Stone
Michael Mchugh Director, Enterprise Architecture Biogen
Michael Mciver Network Administrator Town & Country Federal Credit Union
Michael Milbrath Staff Engineer VMware
Michael Minchello CIO Nutter McClennen & Fish LLP
Michael Mumford Programmer Meditech
Michael Munroe CEO 42apex, Llc
Michael Murray Principal Rockport Technology Group
Michael Oliver IT Support Specialist Morse, Barnes-Brown and Pendleton PC
Michael Sakoian IT Analyst Erie Insurance Group
Michael Samoska CTO Aqueduct Technologies Inc
Michael Songini Metro Fiber Consultant Comcast Business
Michele Greenberg Global Program Manager Zensar
Micole Moro Derector of Web Communications Bunker Hill Community College
Miguel Coren EDP II Roxbury Community College
Mihir Shah Technical Consultant SAP Hybris
Mike Gilmore CTO ACEA
Mike Nakashige IT Manager Capital Crossing Servicing Company
Mike Yarosh Dir. of I.T. Services W.B. Mason Co.
Miles Hanson Product Specialist Snap Surveys
Mireya Sandoval Training and Technical Assistance Manager uAspire
Miriam Boucher Sr. Software Quality Engineer And DCM Lantos Technologies, Inc.
Mitch Cohen VP IS Analysis Group
Mladen Popov System Administrator Etiometry Inc.
Mohamed Shoura CEO CarePassport Corp.
Mohammad Hossen Lead Database Platform Architect Wellington Management
Monesh Jain CEO NorthOut Inc.
Monica Neibert Implementation Specialist Energy Services Group
Monika Maslen Sr. Manager - online programs Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Moussa Doumbouya Sr Cloud Developer Avigilon
Nam Nguyen Neuroscientist iMotions
Nancy Doyle I.T. Director Centerboard Inc
Nancy Fry Network Manager OBI
Nancy Horan CTO Mequdoa Systems
Nancy Wahl IT Director Sullivan & Worcester
Narasimha Murthy Sr. Advisor Dell
Natalie Nathanson President Magnetude Consulting
Nate Perkins Digital Systems Administrator Rinck Advertising
Nathan Burlak IT Director Boston Ballet
Neha Dewan Technology Architect Infosys
Neil Budden HElp Desk Manager Curry College
Nick Blundo Manager Of GIS Boston Water and Sewer Commission
Nick Duquette Directory Of Information Technology / FSO Polestar Technologies Inc.
Nick Knowlton vCIO SymQuest Group, Inc.
Nick Pirog Network and System Admin Altium
Niece Haynes IT Director Software Variations
Nigel Sampson Sr. Manager Information Security AspenTech, Inc.
Nirva Fereshetian CIO CBT Architects
Norm Dickinson Guru The Maine Guru
Norman Gentry President SBTI Business Solutions, LLC
Nuno Balsa Strategic Sourcing Senior Analyst Aquanima
Oren Wolf Product Manager Intersystems
Orit Gruber Chief Technician The College of Ststen Island\CUNY
Oscar Gomez Info Tech Analyst State of CT
Pallavi Jain Director SRS Valutech
Paresh Shah President MindLeaf Tech. Inc
Parisa Taheri Research Engineer, Bose Corp. Bose Corp.
Patrick Gilmore Founder Deep Edge Technologies
Patrick Leblanc Director Fallon Health
Patrick Montjoie Enginner Synergetic
Patrick White IT specialist Soundtrack Group
Patsy Huang Senior QA Engineer SAP Labs
Patty Watson IS Director HAMILTON, BROOK, SMITH & REYNOLDS, P.C
Paul Andrews Associate Director of Ops Markley
Paul Angelo Sr. VP Advans IT Service Inc.
Paul Carilo Network Admin Worcester Academy
Paul Connolly VP, Systems Oakhurst Dairy
Paul Fraser Director of IT City of Auburn, Maine
Paul Fredette Chief Technology Officer American Doctors Online
Paul Hale Network/Systems Engineer New England Center and Home for Veterans
Paul Harsha Director Of Engineering torchlight.care
Paul Mercandetti CEO PPM Associates, Inc.
Paul Premo Director Of IOT Visionaire Lighting
Paul Reppucci Director, IT Systems Vicor Corporation
Paul Robinson IT Manager Goodway Group of MA
Paul Smith IT Specialist Insight Experience
Paula Connolly SVP, Global Delivery Svcs Bain Capital, LP
Peggy Baker TELECOM MGR Reebok
Peter Berce Webmaster Farmers To You, LLC
Peter Carlson C.T.O. Doctor Franklin Perkins School
Peter Gillis POLICE OFFICER BRAINTREE POLICE DEPARTMENT
Peter King system analis IV Bunker Hill Community College
Peter Schwalm Director IT Program Delivery National Grid
Phebe Waterfield Security Analyst Dell
Phil Moran CIO D.F. Pray
Philip Jacobs Product Mgr verizon
Phoebe Whitwell Data Specialist Generations Incorporated
Phyllis Bayer CIO IFAW
Pierce Fortin Systems Administrator OneShield
Prakash Adhikari Desktop Support Engineer Ika Systems
Prakash Poudel Full Stack Developer Clinical Ink
Radhika Pragada Web Applications Developer MSBA
Rafael Acosta DevOps Engineer Potamus Trading LLC
Raj Mitra IT Manager Innosight
Rajay Goyal Chief Architect Adroit Software Inc
Rand Refrigeri Senior Director of Design Rave Mobile Safety
Randall Philpot Manager GWI
Ravi teja Seethamraju MR Collaborations Manager Siemens Healthineers
Rebecca Mcdevitt IS Manager L.L.Bean
Recep Boz IT Manager Pioneer Charter School of Science
Rene Oda Director of Technology Interleukin Genetics
Renee Dunstan Senior License Consultant Oracle
Rhonda Lee President Mac + Lee
Ricardo Rodriguez Chief IT Officer Personal
Rich Lane ITSM Manager Bain Capital
Rich Lee IT Systems Engineer EverQuote
Rich Martin Problem Solver Bupkis
Rich Secor CIO Health Advances
Richard Allinder IT Helpdesk EverQuote
Richard Anderson President / CTO Symmetric Computing
Richard Blanchard Sr. Network Engineer Fallon Health
Richard Bramante Instructor Quincy College
Richard Dargusch Principal MTS Draper Laboratoty
Richard Davies Associate Advisor O'Brien Management, LLC
Richard Gilbertson VP of IT Eos-cca
Richard Kinne Astronomical Technologist American Assoc. of Variable Star Observers
Richard Lee IT Systems Engineer EverQuote
Richard Morse Program Manager NCI Information Systems
Richard Nadeau President eComp
Richard Soley Chairman and CEO Object Management Group, Inc.
Richard Stagnone IT Manager Federal Reserve Bank of Boston
Richard Weigel IT Specialist U.S. Fish & Wildlife Service
Richardson Samedi Mentor Richard's Agribusiness
Rick Cummings Director Parexel
Rick Mirkin Manager Higgins Corporation
Rick Taylor Principal BR+A Consulting Engineers
Rick Weir Network/Systems Engineer Mpiua
Rico Barrasso Network Manager DiCicco, Gulman & Co.
Ritesh Khanal Pincipal Software Engineer Verisk Health
Robert Barrows VP, Head of Products & Strategy Comverse
Robert Colangeli Corporate Lead Partners Healthcare/Dana Farber Cancer Inst
Robert Leslie CTO Systems Engineering
Robert Levesque VP Of Consulting Thrive
Robert Potvin VP of IT BankFive
Robert Rivas V.P. of Data Center and IT Solutions Oxford Networks
Robert t. Brunner ME B'impress
Robin Dupre Director Scribe Software
Robin Friedman Co-founder Signum
Robin Miller-cole Technical Writer Sr. Advisor Dell
Robin Moritz Event Manager InterSystems
Rohit Mathew Consultant Carlisle & Company
Ron Mandell Director Interactice Data Corporation
Ron Scarborough Network Support Engineer TriStar Plastics Corp.
Ron Shink CTO Oxford Networks
Ronald Pellowe Dir. Systems and Networks EquipNet Inc
Ronald Sutherland Systems Analyst IV Bunker Hill Community College
Rongxin Liu MFA Candidate Emerson College
Ronny Serrano Sr. Infrastructure Manager Hearts On Fire
Roody Herold CIO Justice Resource Institute
Rosemarie Endicott Technology Trainer Locke Lord LLP
Ross Power Chief Innovation Officer Darwin Ecosystem
Rupak Shrestha Director of Information Technology Four Seasons Hotel Boston
Russell Greenwald Vice President Insource Services, Inc.
Russell Morgan IT Manager Currier Museum of Art
Russell Patton CISO Bangor Savings Bank
Ryan Blanchard Network Admin Taunton Public Schools
Ryan Bromander Project Manager Able Home Care LLC
Ryan Elliott Senior Consultant - Development Massachusetts eHealth Collaborative, Inc.
Ryan Hollett Sr. Manager, Information Systems Ceres
Ryan Knowles Director of Information Technology Wright-Ryan Inc.
Ryan Onopa Market Development Rep InterSystems
Ryan Storrs EAE Comcast
Ryan Tremaine CTO 42apex, Llc
Sabita Verma Sr. Analyst Stahl USA
Sai Mupparapu Sr. Engineering Manager Doble Engineering
Saikiran Swamy Network Consultant Welsh Consulting
Salena Casha Manager of IT Marketing Science Institute
Sam Margolis Director, Client Partnerships Cantina
Sam Rolley Production and Service Engineer IonSense
Samuel Densmore Chief Technology Officer AlphaSimplex Group, LLC
Samuel Jabbawy President NES Technologies
Sandy Rideout Infrastructure Strategy Manager L. L. Bean, Inc.
Sanjay Tikku President Distributed Technology Associates, Inc.
Santosh Dave CIO New Century Health
Satheesh Thandayanparambil Director, Field Engineering Tegile Systems
Sathishkumar Thulasiram Lead Software Engineer ikaSystems
Satish Cheepurpalli Applications Development Lead RxAdvance Corp
Scott Anderson Network Administrator Massachusetts Municipal Association
Scott Garrity Eng Mgr Vestmark
Scott Gomes Manager of CS and IT Parlance Corporation
Scott Laforest Solutions Architect Genesis Associates
Scott Merrill Network Administrator Newton Country Day School
Scott Ramsay Director EMC
Scott Reynolds IT Sr Mgr Ribbon Communications
Scott Stevens VP Client Solutions NCS Global Services
Scott Taylor Channel Manager Noble1
Sean Higgins Dir. IT Paragon
Sean Nartiff Web Developer MSBA
Sean Peplinski Network Engineer Medway
Sean Rafter Capt. ECHO Inc.
Sean Siciliano Coordinator Of District Technology Middleborough Public Schools
Seng Ung Network Administrator Combined Jewish Philanthropies
Sergey Zheltukhin Data Scientist Rifiniti Inc
Sergiy Shevchenko Sr. sys. eng. Northeastern University
Seth Dresser Front End Developer Gulf of Maine Research Institu
Seth Eckhouse Senior Project Manager Bosotn University School of Public Health
Seth Kumar Sr Telecom Consultant Alcatel-Lucent
Shane Berman Sr. Technical Solutions Manager Blackberry
Shane Miner Managing Director of Technology WGBH
Shankar Subedi Sr. Systems Administrator Verisk Health
Shannon Richards Director of Software Development Magenic Technologies
Shawn Dolan Director of Engineering Wayfair
Shawn Newman Managing Director, Enterprise IT Services 451 Research
Shawn Schryer IT Coordinator NAFI
Sheel Dave' Ecommerce Manager Gizmogul Inc.
Sheila Connelly President Technical Talent Resource, Inc.
Sheila Philpot Provisioning Coorindator GWI
Shelia Frackleton Security HR Dell
Sheri Pizzi Manager Desktop Engineering and Support Tufts Health Plan
Shoaib Haleem CEO ONIGMA & ONIGMA
Shon Scarver Direct, IT Brodeur Partners
Shubert Austin Clinical Program Data Manager PRA Health Sciences
Sid Schweiger IT Manager Entercom Boston LLC
Sidney Burton Director of MIS Victory Programs, Inc.
Simba Pasipanodya Solution Architect John Hancock
Simeon Naranjit IT Consultant Vulcan Consulting
Siva Sivananthan Vice President ARCON Corporation
Siva Yerneni VP Statestreet
Sneha Puri Network Engineer Suffolk Construction
Sofia Belenky Technology Support Specialist Emerson College
Soufiane Errami Social media responsible France24
Spondon Hazarika Consulting Manager IBB Consulting Group
Srinivasan Veeravanallur VP Engineering GNS Healthcare
Stacey Decker CTO WGBH
Stacey Ellsworth Office Manager Families First Parenting Programs
Stephen Dibenedetto IT Manager / Sr. Sys Admin Tiax Llc
Stephen Hyde Senior Network Engineering Systems Engineering
Stephen Pannucci VP - Underwriting Manager Zurich
Stephen Smith Systems Administrator Competitive Energy Services
Stephen Strong CISO Easy Pay Solutions
Steve Head Telecom Engineering Consultant HEADNetworks
Steve Loose Managing Director HIG
Steve Noel director, it infrastructure Sig Sauer
Steve Sateriale IT Infrastructure Engineer Sayers
Stevel Lintz Technical Staff VMware
Steven Biggins Sr. Program Manager BCBS
Steven Chao Director of Studio Technology New Hampshire PBS
Steven Hughes VISN 1 Network/IT Clinical Engineer VA New England Healthcare System
Steven Iozza IS Manager Lando & Anastasi, LLP
Steven Macneil Channel Manager Noble1
Steven Neugarten Security AE Dell SonicWALL
Steven Perlberg Manager of M2M Partnership Verizon Wireless
Steven Pollenz Area Director Unisys Corporation
Steven Thompson Senior Director of Architecture SmartCo services LLC
Stuart Zimmerman Principal CCZ Consulting
Suganyadevi Murugandi Senior Software Engineer Akamai Inc
Sujatha Srinivasan Sr. software Engineer F M Global
Sujit Paul PDM Solutions Specialist Dell
Suman Kumari SR IT MANAGER Parexel
Susan Beckelman Voice Tech Lead LL Bean
Susan Kinne VCIO SymQuest Group
Susan Presnol Manager of Training and Technical Assistance DentaQuest Institute
Tad Macy Software Engineer Bowdoin College
Talal Ali ahmad CEO Proximie, Inc
Tammy Hafen CIO Tsoi/Kobus & Associates
Tan Kabra CEO LaunchByte
Tanya Vulikh Manager, Quality Assurance Casenet LLC
Tara Mudgett VP Risk and ISO NHMB
Taylor Shalin Document Management Specialist New England Copy Specialists
Ted Dubsky President ICS Independent Consulting Services
Ted Turner CIO,CTO Ives Group
Terence Fogarty Contact Center Solutions Consultant Carousel Industries
Thanh Tran Executive Director, Technology South Shore Hospital
Thom Grace cto Seniorlink
Thomas Barnes CEO Excalabre Consulting
Thomas Beausoleil IT Manager Victory Productions
Thomas Belton VP Information Technology Bay State Savings Bank
Thomas Cicatelli IT Director Commercial Construction Consulting, Inc
Thomas Dufresne SVP-CTO Southbridge Savings Bank
Thomas Dupont Systems Administrator VNA Care Network, Inc.
Thomas Meagher Assistant Director Tech Services Quincy College
Thomas O'rourke Director Of Carrier Relations 382 Communications
Thomas Pham V.P. Tecnical services Quincy College
Thomas Thibeault Sr. Network Analyst L.L. Bean Inc.
Thrivehive Faingezicht CTO ThriveHive
Tiia Groden Membership & Outreach Manager International OCD Foundation
Tim Catoggio Market Development Rep InterSystems
Tim Colletto IT Manager Charles River Analytics
Tim Farwell Systems Engineer Genesis Associates
Tim Hodge IT Dimensional Insight
Tim Hundt Sr. Network Administrator Oakhurst Dairy
Tim O'malley Channel Manager Check Point Software Technologies
Tim Simard CEO Anthurium Solutions, Inc.
Tim Walsh Asset Analyst Portland Water District
Tim Warburton CEO Wimco
Tina Israel President Medcert USA LLC
Tobias Schumann Sr. Director IT Beacon Rail Leasing
Todd Keefe President For Immediate Release Public Relations
Tom Barnes CEO Excalabre Consulting
Tom Corbett Systems Librarian Scarborough Public Library
Tom Golebiewski Network Technician TruChoice FCU
Tom Troy Director of Into Tech Century Health Systems, Inc.
Tom Welch VP - Global IT Operations Bain Capital LP
Tony Carlin National Practice Lead Insight
Tony Castellano Sr. Manager, System Support LogixHealth
Tony Ngo Technical Assistant Bunker Hill Community College
Toufic Mobarak President Mobilesphere
Toure Payton Production Supervisor Carrier Fire & Security Kidde Fenwal
Travis Hersom VP SironaHealth
Tuan Tranpham Chief Revenue Officer Desktop Metal
Tyler Stubbs Solutions Architect Oracle
Uli Stewart technology recruiter Vantage Point Recruiting
Uzo Mba CEO & co-founder Mbabrooks
Val Lingasami ERP Manager Iron Mountain
Valerie Cintolo IT Specialist Payette
Venkata Soma Lead Softwre Engineer Plymouthrock
Verena Jones Supervisor Meditech
Victor Cao COO Authright Inc
Vijay Soni President AB Tech Solution
Vin Costello VP Allot
Vincent Ruocco Director of Technology Lynnfield Public Schools
Virginia Qin Financial Analyst Partners Healthcare
Vishwajeeth Tammishetty Release Eng Deloitte
Vladimir Chumakov Principal Lead Software Engineer EMC
Vrej Garapetian Owner Pyramid Networking Pyramid Networking
Waleed Qaiser Senior Software Engineer Techlogix
Wayne Casparius Network Admin North East Mobile Health Services
Wayne Diamond Performance Consultants Dale Carnegie
Wayne Loh Design Engieer HDM Systems Corp.
Wendy Tyra Project Manager Wolters Kluwer
Wenjin Su senior software engineer Raytheon
Wenshiang Chung CTO Wizdy
Werner Bahlke Snr. Member of Technical Staff VMware, Inc.
Wil Birkmaier Sr Systems Engineer Genesys
Will Feener Head of Infrastructure HighVista Strategies LLC
Will Simpson Cyber / Tech Underwriter Zurich Group
William Asher Partner Choate, Hall & Stewart LLP
William Ciesinski President International Transport SVC LLC
William Counihan Senior Technical Recruiter Recruit America
William Finn Enrollment specialist Quincy College
William Grady Director of IT Todd & Weld LLP
William Krause Lead C.N.C. Machinist and Engineer D.E.L.S. Ivory MFG
William Nolan Solutions Architect Neighborhood Health Plan
Xenia Kumph Study Manager Partner's Healthcare
Xiaolei Ji Database and BI developer Massachusetts School Building Authority
Yajing Wang Data Scientist Rifiniti
Yanni Mironidis IT tech Holy Trinity Nursing and Rehab
Yolanda Ramirez IT Specialist DBA OSRAM Sylvania
Yorke Phillips Operations / IT Martin, Magnuson, McCarthy and Kenney
Youngseok Oh Principal Engineer DellEMC
Youssef Ouaalam Quality assurance consultant Wellington Management
Yueming Jia Strategic Data Fellow Fort Wayne Community Schools
Yuri Lourenco Senior Network Consultant Welsh Consulting
Yusuf Guler IT Director & Network Manager PCSS
Zach Dwyer Tier 2 IT Tech AVATAR Computing Inc
Zachary Clemente Sr. Technology Administrator IDEO
Zafer Sahinoglu Senior Principal Technical Member Mitsubishi Electric
Zane Zeeh Systems Analyst Neighborhood Health Plan
Zeina Talje Managing Partner Z Capital Investments