Aaron Petrosky resident RapidOps, Inc.
Adam Benjamin Technology Assistant Union Academy
Adam Cohen Technical Support & Project Manager Camelot 3PL Software
Adam Padgett VP, Information Technlogy Bojangles' Restaurants, Inc.
Adam Quan Network Operations Manager Web Full Circle
Adam Starnes WAN Manager Mooresville Graded School District
Adje Afouda Technical Project Manager Letsignit
Al Bianco Senior Commissioning Agent KLG Jones
Al Wallace Director of Client Services American Product Distributors
Alex Edwards Bus. and Tech Support Analyst USA Today
Alicia Manning RN Dept of VA
Alicia Strevel Systems Director IT Solutions & Innovations Morrison Healthcare / Compass Group
Alison Cucci Technical Youth Coordinator Brooksource
Allen Cribb Systems Engineer Hospice & Palliative Care Charlotte Region
Allen Williams President Compkraft LLC
Amar Raina Director, IT Cliffs
Amelia Bernstein Client Executive Sentinel Risk Advisors
Andre Rutland IT Manager LandDesign Inc
Andrea Stone Vice President/Operations ReWave Data Recovery
Andreas Kisslinger CEO Cross Media / Lightcast.com
Andres Guillen Channel Manager Letsignit
Andrew Curry Security Analyst Global Linking Solutions
Andrew Ramseur Technical Recruiter MDI Group
Andrew Totman Technology Underwriter The Hartford
Andy Davis Owner Operator Converged Network Solutions
Angela Storms IT Manager 90 Degree Benefits
Anja Pincus VP Global IT BSN medical Inc
Ann Walters Headmaster Union Academy Charter School
April Schilpp President Nterrobang Leadership Solutions
Are Mid Manager Drug
Aron Moses Computer Scientist NIWC
Ashish Khetan VP, Trust Services Technology TIAA Bank
Ashwin Nayak VP, Platform Delivery Quaero
Austin Goddard vCIO gTECHserv
Bayard Kohlhepp Sr SW Engineer Nexus Technologies Inc
Ben Bostic Enterprise Architect AmWINS Group, Inc.
Ben Johnson Executive Director Drive Inc
Ben Pike Systems Tech The PC & MacHelp Centers
Ben Team VP - General Manager LumenTechnologies
Bernitta Cabbs Career and Technical Educator Charlotte Meck Schools
Beth Terry President Terry Technology, Inc
Betsy Idilbi CEO 1000 NC Music Factory Blvd
Beverly Shane IT Engineer Mecklenburg County ABC Board
Biju Chandran Sr.Systems Engineer gTECHserv
Bill Freitas CTO Charlotte Latin School
Bill Heizer Director - AWS Practice Soliant Consulting
Bill Konecy IT Manager Murata Machinery Ltd
Bill Migirditch Mfg Solutions Manager The RoviSys Company
Blake Haigler CEO Haigler Systems
Blane Mccracken Systems Administrator Associates Asset Recovery
Bob Mcpherson Instructor Surry Community College
Bradley Yelton CEO Tarheel Media Systems, Llc
Brandon Deleeuw Director of Client Solutions UNC-Charlotte
Brent Moore Solutions Consultant TierPoint
Brett Overbay Senior IT Manager Cohn Reznick LLP
Brian Alterman RCA Consultant Usbank
Brian Campbell IT Manager Office Environments, Inc.
Brian Gallien Systems Support Manager York Technical college
Brian Leon Programmer Analyst American Tire Distributors
Brian Mckeon President Simple Com Tools
Brittany Sylvester Bus. and Tech Support Analyst USA Today
Brodie Bauders Enterprise Client Director CoverMyMeds
Bruce Hawkins VP OPS & Technology Nova
Bryan Light Technical Escalations Manager Global Linking Solutions
Cam Cam Systems Administrator Infobelt
Camellia Nixon VP Client Services Minter consulting
Carl Lucas I.T. Director Union County
Carlos Gutierrez Director of IT Systems The Walking Company
Carson Davis CEO [bu:st] Llc
Cassandra Grace PL & ML Broker Socius Insurance Services
Celestain Fonge FCyber Security Family Dollar
Celeste Timmons Security Administrator Family Trust Federal Credit Union
Cesar Montesdeoca cesar@monteselectricinc.com Montes Electric, Inc
Chad Champlin Client Executive Sentinel Risk Advisors
Chad Keith Director of Operations The PC & MAcHelp Centers
Chanel Quick Associate Director, Transfer & Diversity Admission NC A&T State University
Charles Houser Co-Founder green cloud defense
Charles Smith Founder eDR Solutions
Cheryl Degraw Department Chair Nursing Central Carolina Technical College
Chris Allison President Nexcom
Chris Brasington Technology Consultant Global Solutions
Chris Conrad Cyber Security Officer Technology Partners, Inc.
Chris Jury Director Of IT MAHEC
Chris Knollmeyer Website Manager Carolina Rustica
Chris Matney Technical Service Manager Consolidated Banking Services
Chris Overcash VP Haigler Systems
Chris Rescigno IT Support Manager SkyBitz - Petroleum Logistics
Chris Sanders IT Manager Arrendale Associates
Chris Savage Client Solutions Manager Starpoint Solutions
Chris Shupe CTO Inviacom
Chris Tyndell Production Coordinator Carolina School of Broadcasting
Christopher Craddock 911 Dispatcher Mecklenburg EMS Agency
Christopher Winston VP Of Strategic Alliances Projetech
Chuck Mcminn Program Director Coats
Cj Taylor Developer TBK, Inc
Collin Quinn Dir. of Systems Integration & Corporate Compliance Pmmc
Collin Quinnn Director of Integration & Corporate Compliance Pmmc
Coretta Li Acoount Executive Radio One
Coretta Livingston AE Radio One
Corey Bossenberger IT Director The Core Training, Inc
Craig Sauvigne System Administrator Winthrop University
Craig Tucker App Systems Engineer Wells Fargo
Dan Fuller Agile Consultant SolutionsIQ
Dan Keenan CEO CImtec Automation LLC
Dan Knezevic Director, Technical Services FileSolve
Dan Mckeon Operations And Software Analyst Hickory Tavern
Dan Roach Director, IT MedA/RX
Dana Wyse Cloud Consltant High Performance Technologies
Daniel Munoz Network and Information Security manager Sharonview Federal Credit Union
Daniel Zachary IT Engineer JAARS Inc
Danny Steier IT Manager Church at Charlotte
Darlette Fogg Instructor More Than Conqueorors College
Darrell Austin Senior Principal Tech Sealed Air Corp.
Darrell Parker Asst Dir Of Technology And Innovation Charlotte Christian School
Darrell Thomas CTO Infoscore
Daryl Smith IT Manager/Sys admin Socialserve.com
Daryle Oldham IT & Technical Director Steel Creek Church Of Charlotte
David Bullock Systems/Network Specialist Charlotte Latin School
David Cox Network Engineer AvL Technologies
David D'amico Technology Manager Wells Fargo
David Goode IT Manager Affinity Group Paramount
David Heinemeier hansson CTO Basecamp
David Sims CEO Security First It
David Whitlow Director of Network Operations PMMC
Dean Spencer VP, IT Crescent Communities
Del Arrendale CEO Arrendale Associates
Delbert Arrendale CEO Arrendale Associates, Inc
Dennis Isenhour Office 365 | Exchange Admin Case Farms LLC
Dina Patel Tech Recruiter Optomi
Donnie Sydnor Owner / Producer Glorious Productions
Doug Crocker VP Partner Development Telecom Consulting Group
Doug Locke President LC Systems Services Inc
Doug Reeve CIO Messianic Vision
Douglas Pyatt IT Manager Burgess Sales
Douglas Roney Engineering and Technical manager McNaughton McKay Electric
Drew Jackson Chief Engineer Telaid
Dustin Manning Manager of Geomatics Technology Stewart, Inc.
Dylan Mullins IT Consultant Deloitte
Ed Hall IT Manager Trinity Episcopal School
Ed Laughman Head of IT Technology Partners, Inc.
Ed Wadbrook VP Cloud Solution Enablement Carousel Industries
Eddie Clark VP INCS
Eddie Tuttle IT Infrastructure and Compliance Manager Bojangles' Restaurants, Inc.
Edward Pyne Operation Manager US Bank
Emily Turner Director of IT and Corporate Training Enviro-Master International
Emrah Tuncay IT Specialist Queen City STEM School
Eric Boateng VP, Information Security & Risk Management RoundPoint Mortgage Servicing Corporation
Eric Davis IT Manager Arrendale Associates
Eric Maust Systems Manager Brookstone Schools of Mecklenburg County
Eric Veal Technology Director Interactive Knowledge
Erin Daly Drafting Manager Professional Engineering
Eun Peake IT Wells Fargo
Francesca Frosali Sr. Manager Software Reliability Engineering Gilbarco Veeder-Root
Frank Hsu Manager Of Media Technology INSP
Fred Elsenbary Software Engineer Tech System
Fred Gerow President Control Stop
Gareth Roberts Director of Infrastructure XPO Logistics
Gary Basra Director, IT Positec Tool Corp.
Geoff Greenhill Senior Software Analyst Camelot Consulting Inc.
George Muhammad App Dev Tech Lead PSCU
Gerry Bayle IT Professional CPCC
Greg Manson VP of Security, Audit, and Compliance Carolinas IT
Greg Price President/CEO Core Tech
Greg Weiter Senior AM TierPoint
Gregory Gleghorn Director of IT SPCC
Gt Hill Director of Technical Services Nyansa
Gurinder Panesar Enterprise Data Engineer Avidxchange
Guru prasad Basavaraj IT Program Manager Wipro technologies
Hang Chen Ph.D. Johnson C. Smith University
Harrison Turley Customer and Operations Lead ProctorFree
Heather Minnix Project Team Manager Vanguard
Hugh Dessa IT Consultant PDF Network Solutions, LLC
Ichire Ogar Data Validation & System Support Analyst US Bank
Isaac Liebana Network and Systems Admin OOBE
Jackie Woolfolk Electronics Tech EMCO, Inc
Jacob Helms System Support Tecnician York Technical College
Jacob Murray Tech Support Convergys
Jacqueline Myers Program Manager Apparo
James Heiland Helpdesk Lead Unity Communications
James Sanders President Shared Resources
Jammal Forney Software Analyst Camelot Consulting
Janice Crook Project Manager IT Honeywell
Janie Chisholm Registrar More Than Conqueorors College
Janie Chsiholm Registrar More Than Conqueorors College
Jarvis Driggers IT Director City of Lancaster
Jason Adams System/Email Admin Rack Room Shoes
Jason Bessire President Bessire & Associates
Jason Murdock CTO Murdock Technology Services
Jason Pruitt IT Admin Kadant Unaflex
Jason Riggs Senior Systems Administrator Wurth Wood Group, Inc
Jaterius Turner Technician III Mooresville Graded School District
Jay Joyce President/CEO The Idea People
Jay Krishnasamy Information Security Architect/Manager WellsFargo
Jay Roseboro RCA Consultant III US Bank
Jayson Romeo CIO Bojangles Restaurants
Jeff Chamberlin IT Director Wurth Wood Group, Inc
Jeff Cramner Senior Information Systems Engineer Grubb Properties
Jeff Grayson IT Director Otto Environmental Systems NA, Inc.
Jeff Reep CIO Ovation
Jeff Smith infosec Sonic
Jeffery James Sr. Director: Innovation & Planning OOBE
Jeffrey Duncan Development Manager LendingTree
Jen Hicswa Branch Executuve Ironshore
Jen Stretch Principal Consultant HomeStretch Marketing
Jennifer Campbell Client Engagement Manager Accupointe
Jennifer Duft Consultant WSI Proven Results
Jennifer Moorefield AVP Economic Development And Corporate Training Greenville Technical College
Jenny Billings Division Chair Rowan-Cabarrus CC
Jeremy Baucom Site Reliability Engineer Unitrends INC
Jeremy Brasch Financial Systems Manager Compass
Jeremy Hirtle IT Technician City of Lancaster
Jeremy Lahners Sr. Product Manager Micro Focus
Jeremy Shaffer IT Moore & Van Allen PLLC
Jerry Branner Channel Manager Rubrik
Jerry Fowler Director of IT - Infrastructure Wastequip LLC.
Jess Holderbaum IT Director Morris Business Solutions
Jesse Kelley Enviromental Designer Wildlands Engineering, Inc
Jessica Waters IT Manager Choate Construction Company
Jill Dallas AM SPS
Jim Brendle President Innovative Network Computer Solutions
Jim Grant IT Manager ArborGen Inc
Jim Pace Sr. Systems Administrator Hubbell Incorporated
Jim Strong GSC Engineer III - Security Dimension Data
Jocelyn Yard Vice PQS Mission Critical
Joe Zgrabik HR Data Administrator Jaars
Joel Burdick Delivery Manager Open Systems Technologies
John Brown COO Griffin Brothers Companies
John Cook Senior Systems Engineer ExaGrid
John Dudeck IT Deacon Guru Steel Creek Church Of Charlotte
John Hess Solutions Engineer Verizon Wireless
John Jamison IT Director Davidson Day School
John Kirk President eAdopt
John Lofton Third Party Relationship Manager US Bank
John Middleton President Customer Support Systems
John Middleton, iii Technician Customer Support Systems
John Pollard Director, Application Development Security Finance
John Rouda IT Director INSP
John Scaletta Manager-Solutions Architect Verizon
John Stevenson IT Manager 1965
Jon Berry Sr. Product Operations Manager Synnex
Jon Loth Consultant Genesis10
Jonathan Carr Security Engineer Extended Stay America
Jonathan Deese IT Engineer William Ives Consulting
Jonathan Harris Desktop Support GroupCCI
Jonathan Kennedy Security Administrator Agdata
Jonathan Yanes Director of Software Engineering MetLife
Jose Diaz infante MD Financial Services Softtek
Joseph Miller President Lake Norman IT Professionals
Josh Klein Branch Manager MISource
Josh Lake Vice President Staymobile
Joshua High Systems Tech The PC & MacHelp Centers
Joshua Mccray Mortgage Technology Analyst Deephaven Mortgage
Joy Johnston IT Instructor Surry Community College
Joy Palmer Channel Manager Noble1
Justin Bera Manager of Solution Engineering Internetwork Engineering
Justin Polburn Consultative IT Director Blue Line Technologies
Kami Wickham Consultant Innolect Inc
Karen Bridges Career Tech Co-ordinator More Than Conqueorors College
Karen Hogan C4E Practice Lead Unum
Karen Sydnor Media/Production Assistant More Than Conquerors College
Karl Byas Director of Technology Gaston Day School
Karla Hart Database Coordinator Biltmore Church
Karla Shields Executive Director CPCC
Karthik Pilla Solutions Architect SMARTLogix, LLC
Kathryn Moland Division Chair, CEET Surry Community College
Katie Clapp Technology/Life Science Underwriter The Hartford
Katie Ryan-lambert Director Of Digital Strategy Central Piedmont Community College
Katie Stewart Director of IT Union Academy Charter School
Kayla Douglas Data Acquition Associates Asset Recovery
Kehinde Owens Cloud Engineer Plus3IT Systems
Keith Taylor Network/ Infrastructure Manager Lionel LLC
Keith Thomson President MountainScape Information Systems, Inc.
Kelly Siering ORC4 Wells fargo
Kendall Rackley software developer Camelot 3PL Software
Kendrick Carroll President & CEO BSI Solutions
Kent Downs IT/Systems Manager Composite Resources, Inc
Kevin Hewitt IT Director Stevens Aersopace And Defense Systems LLC
Kevin Hughes Vice President IT Core Operations Sharonview Federal Credit Union
Kevin Smith IT Screwmatics
Kevin Todd Network Administrator Providence Day School
Kim White Instructor Surry Community College
Kimberly Poole Data Integration Analyst Strategic Market Alliance
Kishor Phadnis Manager Federal Reserve Bank of Richmond
Kittie Watson Founder & President Innolect Inc
Klara Boyer Developer N/a
Knut Kverneland President 1937
Kristen Schaeffer Dir. Info Systems & Operations Strategic Market Alliance
Kristin Krebs Systems Administrator Oesna
Krzysztof Filipiak IT Specialist PFC Brakes
Kwame Curry Network Technician Instructor Virginia College
Kyle Greene Program Director (Network Technology) Virginia College
Kyle Wagner President Northeastern Technical College
Larry Smith Apple Wizard Real Chao Limited
Lawrence Terry CEO Superstar Cars, LLC
Leandro Motta Corporate Demand Manager Atlas Copco
Lennart Johansson VP of Technology Transbotics
Lenny Giambalvo CTO Virtual StrongBox, Inc
Leslie Cothren IT Director Universal Mental Health Services
Leslie Lowman Enterprise Agile Coach AvidXChange
Leslie Perkins CTO Sumter Family Health Center
Lindsay Satterwhite CFO Hickory Computer, LLC
Logan Edwards Technician III Mooresville Graded School District
Louis Stramaglio IT Manager SERC Reliability Corporation
Lynn Davis IT Manager Prym Consumer USA Inc
Lynn Higgs Office Manager Agracel, Inc.
Lynn Kroeger CFO Union Academy Charter School
Mac Weigle IT Director Cox and Dinkins
Malcolm Egun Founder & CEO Frogshop
Maniko Moorer Community Relations Specialist WellCare Health Plans
Marc Deaver Systems Engineer White Knight Engineered Products
Marc Heiland Information Technology Manager Unity Communications
Marc Hill President www.Stablenet.Net
Marcie Harris Coordinator Bar Green Inc
Mario Adames IT Production Operations Support inMediata
Mark Graney Controller Falcon Fastening Solutions, Inc.
Mark Helotie Sr. Systems Engineer Fiserv
Mark Jahnke Vice President & CIO Scetv
Mark Leister Senior System Analyst Clariant Corporation
Mark Raynard Director of IT CEM Corporation
Mark Salmon Senior Systems Engineer ExaGrid
Mark Wireman Specialist Leader Deloitte
Matt Davis IT Director Burlan
Matt Dull I.T. Director City of Kings Mountain
Matt Erich President Call My List
Matt Faulkenberry Systems Administrator Town of Waxhaw
Matt Lilly IT Manager Hays Fluid Controls
Matt Lippard VP of Operations Telesource
Matt Wyns Analyst Insp, Llc
Matthew Allsopp President Enterprise Network Solutions
Matthew Miller Director of Cyber Security Corvid Technologies LLC
Matthew Tucker Senior System Engineer ScentAir
Matthew Wolf SVP, Provider Solutions AmerisourceBergen
Mckenna Sloan Recruiter MiSource
Melissa Strife Office Manager The PC & MacHelp Centers
Melvin Graham Infrastructure Technician Donnelley Fin
Melvin Robinson jr Security Analyst Gobal Linking Solutions
Micah Pattisall Chief Operations Officer Smarter Systems
Michael Adams Service Technician noax Technologies
Michael Festa Project Manager [bu:st] LLC
Michael Francischiello SVP of Information Systems and Security RoundPoint Financial Group
Michael Graeser Sr. IT Systems Engineer Community Eye Care
Michael Kraft Technical Services Specialist Network Security Group
Michael Lara IT Specialist Wireway Husky
Michael Mccandless Cient Partner Cognizant
Michael Patin IT Manager Apple Inc.
Michael Pinckney President Pinckney Marketing
Michael Sci Solutions Engineer eSentire Inc.
Michael Smith IT Director McEntire Produce
Michael Spivey Integration Specialist Awarepoint
Michael Zucker President Queue Group Systems
Michael "buzz" Graeser IT Systems Engineer CEC Vision
Mike Blackmon Sr. Network Engineer Daymark Recovery Services
Mike Harrison Managing Partner Agility IT Services, LLC
Mike Ingram Care Steel Creek Church Of Charlotte
Mike Nelson Enterprise Server/Storage Admin City of Charlotte
Mike Ouimet President Wincourse Technologies
Misty Haynes Security Analyst S&D Coffee
Mitchell Killen Associate DEXimaging
Murali Varadarajan CEO SparkFX
Mustafa Mustafa IT Manager CapTech
Nancie Torrence Corporate VP And General Manager Blue Yonder, Inc
Natasha Pender Workforce solutions manager CompTIA
Natisha Givens CIO/AVP South Piedmont Community College
Naveen Kandasami Executive Director Sealedair
Neeta Kirpalani Healthcare Strategist Neeta Kirpalani, LLC
Nianwei Liu Application Development Manager City of Charlotte
Nicholas Bahnweg IT Director Town of Waxhaw
Nicholas Karwisch nkarwisch@refreshtech.com Refresh Technologies
Nick Connelly Solutions Integrator GroupCCI
Nicky Smith President Digitalphone
Nisha Nikharge Application and database engineer Verian
Norma Chapman RCA Professional US Bank
Norma Reeves Fiber Specialist AT&T
Olga Muller Director of Operations RMCSoft LLC
Pat Cosmo General Manager Integrated ID Systems, Inc.
Pat King Director, Enterprise King Consulting & Assoc LLC
Patrick Grandey Solutions Specialists Dex Imaging of the Carolinas
Patrick Savago Support Services Manager T-Metrics, Inc
Paul Fisher VP, Director of IT Foundation For The Carolinas
Paul Giler Manager Mayer Electric
Paul Marusich Programmer TBK inc
Paul Thomas IT Director Wastequip
Paula Paul Technology Principal ThoughtWorks
Pete Davies VP & CIO Hospice & Palliative Care Charlotte Region
Peter Esposito Director of Operations Harris Communications
Philip Morris CEO Mariner
Philip Thomas President Kripa Consulting
Phillip Burgess Control Specialist ARJWS
Poorav Shah Vice President Oracle
Prajesh Patel Pm Shivom inc
Preston Bessire President Computer Solutions
Rachel Harris Facility Tecnician Charlotte Rescue Mission
Rachel Valentino Staffing Manager RobertHalf
Raj Jayachandran Associate Director NTT Data
Rakesh Arora Senior Solutions Manager HCL America
Rakesh Seshan Project Manager Cognizant
Ralph Wilkes IT Systems Manager Rack Room Shoes
Ramon Torres Critical Systems Engineer Service IT Direct
Randall Burgess Sr. Architect UltiWeb
Ray Curtis Network Administrator Valdese Weavers
Ray Forbes Technical Support Manager DealerWizard
Reinaldo Chamelete Services Director MicroStrategy
Renee Allsopp National Channel Manager TBI Technologically Brilliant
Rex Pruitt Principal Systems Engineer SAS Institute
Riccardo Terrell Software Architect Tech Studio
Richard Foor IT Director Givens Communities
Richard Kelly Technical Manager Pass
Richard Marazza IT Manager ESP Associates, P.A.
Richard Pugh Technical Architect Consultant Dimension Data
Rick Bartosik Sr. Systems Engineer, Southeast Region Aryaka Networks
Rick Pickett IT Director Cardinal Innovations Healthcare
Rick Tanner 175 Warco Construction
Riley Truitt Service Manager WorkSmart, Inc.
Rob Muhlestein CTO SkilStak, Inc.
Robert Bailey Chief Technology Officer The Remi Group
Robert Jamison Chief Data And Privacy Officer Elliott Davis, LLC
Robert Lane Directory of Technology Mooresville Graded School District
Robert Ricker President/CEO RMR network Services LLC
Roger Neely Director or Information Technology Oobe
Rohan Kapoor MANAGER Capgemini America Inc
Rohit Srinvinas Head Developer Control Stop
Ron Plummer Software Engineer, Principal SAIC
Ronda Weeks-antoine Multinational Director The Hartford
Rory Flood TECH ADMIN Premier Inc
Ross Merrick Media Director Steel Creek Church Of Charlotte
Rotimi Omolohunnu Operational Risk Consultant Wells Fargo
Roy Sargent Administrative Assistant County of Greenville South Carolina
Russell Arrington IT Manager Arrendale Associates
Russell Mcintyre MTS IV Verizon
Russell Stout Network Operations Manager Digital Designs, Inc.
Sahaya Reegan Sr Tech Lead The Hartford
Sampath Narayanan IT Director Option Matrix Inc
Satyabrata Jena Portfolio Manager Capgemini
Scott Glines CTO Haigler Systems
Scott Graham Consulting Systems Engineer World Wide Technology
Scott Griscom Global IT Operations System Manager Valmet
Scott Hart Network Security analyst Global Linking Solutions
Scott Scarberry Technical Services Manager System Maintenance Services
Scott Staley Division Manager Bar Green Inc
Scott Taylor Channel Manager Noble1
Scott Villers Sr. Network Engineer Stericycle
Sean Flanagan IT Tech The PC & MacHelp Centers
Sean Mccall Systems Administrator TTI Floor Care
Sean Merrell Network Administrator Stevens Aviation
Shalonda Oliver Nurse Manager Ralph H. Johnson VA Medical Center
Sharai Lavoie CEO/Managing Member Lavoie CPA PLLC
Sharon Smith Netwwork Admin The Charlotte School of Law
Shaun Hopkins Sr. System Engineer The PC & MacHelp Centers
Sidney Hoff Manager-Solutions Architects Verzon
Sonya Blanchard Systems Administrator, SharePoint South Piedmont Community College
Stephanie Mckee Director of Technology Engagements Apparo
Stephanie Parker IT Support & Dev Falcon Fastening Solutions
Stephen Lee Security Analyst Family Dollar | Dollar Tree Stores Inc.
Steve Ermish Director of Information Technology ScentAir
Steve Jackson Client Manager Champion Solutions Group
Steve Shirley Senior Systems Engineer IRIS Solutions
Steven Amani CTO ChristianSteven Software
Steven Stemmer VP - Information Technology River Rock Capital Partners
Steven Yates Director of IT MB Haynes Corporation
Stuart Bailey Project Coordinator [bu:st] LLC
Sudheer Ummalaneni Director - Digital Experience & Integrations AIG
Suneel Kolluru Program Director Anthem
Sunil Kumar Software Engineer Infinity Tech Group
Takoda Venuto SMB Software Support Avast Software
Tamara Rajah Executive Director Skip To My Lupus, Inc
Tan Gordon Principal TR Technology Services
Tangela Davis President/CEO Trinity Strategic Consulting, Inc.
Tarryl Knight Sprint Manager Sprint
Terry Payne VP Technical Services Mapsys
Thaddeus Worsnop Director of Engineering AmWINS Group, Inc.
Tim Ausburn Network Server Specialist Gaston College
Tim Laughlin Vice President Disys
Tim Smalczewski President Core Technology Advisors
Timmons Group Lead Software Architect TIMMONS GROUP
Timothy Knox Project Manager T3 Consulting
Tj Norcom IT Systems Admin Commercial Credit Group
Todd Huntely Infrastructure & Security Director Remi Holdings, LLC
Tom Cain Manager Solutions Architect Verizon Wireless
Tom Tollerton Manager - Cybersecurity Dhg Llp
Tommy Hinson CIO Patterson Pope
Tony Camp Sr. Solutions Consultant SAP Concur
Tony Munno AVP, Mid South ExaGrid
Traci Sexton EDI Manager Dorel Home Furnishings
Travis Pardue Lt. Charlotte-Mecklenburg Police
Travis Whitesides Yanmar Specialist Heat Transfer Sales
Tremaine Smith Network Technician Techturnal PC
Tres Fowler Networking Instructor Surry Community College
Trey Edwards Technical Recruiter Brooksource
Tyler Gibson Network Analyst Windstream
Tyler Hartman IT Coordinator Biltmore Church
Urmil Mehta Enterprise Architect Verian
Venkat Duddukiri CEO Genems Systems Inc
Vichika Nampangna RCA Professional US Bank
Victoria Williams IT Strategist Compusci Tech Systems
Vincenzo Pace CIO K2 Technology
Vinod Haval Sr. Manager Cloud Architecture Oracle
Wanda Smith Instructor More Than Conqueorors College
Wayne Washington Network Administrator Griffin Brothers Companies
Wes Carroll Systems Engineer Zerto
Will Bellows Director of Channels - East ScienceLogic
Will Leger Technology Consultant AT-NET Services
William Campbell Software Engineer Daimler Truck North Americas
William Chappell Associate Director Network Security Barings LLC
William Hendrix Software Engineer Imagine Software
William Hull Vice President AON
William Stafford Consultant Vested Projects
William (bill) Jett CEO / Owner Techware USA, Inc
Willie Thomas Security More Than Conqueorors College
Zach Minton CEO K2 Technology
Zachary Moskites IT Analyst Venafi
Zebria Coffey Dean of Academics More Than Conquerors College