Aaron Boyarko CIO Office of the Ohio Public Defender
Aaron Kline Sr. Technical Recruiter OtterBase
Aaron Stewart Assistant Director Career-Technical Education Ohio Department of Education
Aaron Wright IT Audit Advisor Cardinal Health
Abigail Parsons I&T Branch Chief DoD - DFAS
Adam Bankhurst IT Manager The Basement Doctor
Adam Howe Server Administrator Licking County Government
Adam Kentosh Consulting Manager AdvizeX
Adam Luck Infrastructure Manager IGS Energy
Adam Price Innovation Team Defense Logistics Agency
Adam Scott GVP-ERP/EPM/SCM/PLM For Oracle
Adam Stansbery IT Support Brown Enterprise Solutions
A-jay Orr PMP Simple Plan IT
Albert Broadwater IT Support Specialist Streamline Technical Services
Alex Good IT Analyst ECDI
Amanda Arigoni Systems Support Manager Jones Lang Lasalle
Amanda Molz Relationship Manager Afidence
Amy Burris Education Program Specialist Ohio Department of Education
Anchal Mehrotra Test lead Nationwide Insurance
Andrea Carter President Macintech
Andy Chileski CIO Berger Health System
Andy Danser Sr. Network Engineer Exceptional Innovation
Angel Turner Data Protection Analyst Hexion Inc
Anil Vadhi President CMIT Solutions of NW Columbus
Anita Uppalapati Consultant Nationwide Insurance
Anju Vallabhaneni CEO United Software Group Inc
Annette Mclaughlin PC/IT Manager CAP & Associates, Inc.
Anthony Holder Director, Global IT Everyware Global, Inc.
Anthony Stabile CTO Stabile Company
Antionette Goff IT Director OBLIC
April Hughes IT Program Manager Franklin County Clerk of Courts
April Waters Program Test Consultant Nationwide
Aram Kovach CEO comp Ex, Inc.
Aran Kovach p.e. CEO comp Ex, Inc.
Austin Force Global Consolidations and SEC Reporting Manager Abercrombie & Fitch Co.
Austin Guthrie Systems Administrator City of Whitehall
Austin Kochs Technology Support Specialist Marburn Academy
Bambi Sorg Registered Nurse Columbus Colony Elderly Care
Bart Moccabee Network Administrator Columbus Metro Housing Authority
Ben Brown IT Administrator Columbus First Bank
Ben Donaldson Senior Systems Engineer Dell EMC
Bernard Schubach Sr. Software Engineer Resource International, Inc.
Bert Buri Manager of Cloud Services Socius
Bill Desantis Senior Director - IT DHL Supply Chain
Blake Burgess Associate Lee & Associates
Bob Mccann IT Support Manager Crane Group
Brad Parsons IT Director EMHT
Brad Storts Service Manager Amaxx
Brandy Roy Digital Delivery Manager CME Federal Credit Union
Bret Henninger Director of Information Technology City of Whitehall
Brett Erickson Senior Systems Engineer HFI, LLC.
Brian Bell IT Infra Mgr Bricker and Eckler
Brian Johnson Infrastructure Support Mgr MPW Industrial Services
Brian Kemmerly Application Development Manager MEI
Brian Macklin Senior Director Generali Global Assistance
Brian Mcclaugherty Sr Developer Nationwide
Brian Riley Senior VP of Operations Horizon
Brian Watkins Founder CropZilla Software, Inc.
Brian Yarbrough Software Consultant Nationwide
Brittany Jackson Technical Assistance Specialist Action for Children
Bruce Duncan IT Manager McWane Ductile
Bryan Blau Agent Heritage Insurence Advisors
Bryan Prince IT Director SBC Advertising
Caitlin Griffiths IT Specialist Scioto Downs
Calum Whitlock Systems Engineer Engineered Profiles
Carl Konopka IT Director HandsOn Central Ohio
Carlton Walters Systems Administrator Pickaway County
Carol Groeber Director Of Finance & IT McKinley Hall, Inc.
Cary Wise Information Security, Technical Manager Scotts Miracle Gro
Cassandra Faris IT Talent Manager Improving
Cc Rinehart - -
Chad Hanson VP, Director of IT Projects Peoples Bank
Chad Meek CIO CMHA
Charles Webster President EHR Workflow, Inc.
Cheri Stevenson Education Specialist The Computer Workshop, Inc.
Chiranjiv Zutshi CIO CTL Engineering Inc.
Chris Anderson Senior DevOps Systems Engineer ContactUS
Chris Bjorkman System Manager, Desktop Management Initiative Defense Finance and Accounting Service
Chris Hawkins UX Developer / Manager Base Two
Chris Healey Sr. Systems Administrator Capital University
Chris Matheny Delivery Director Information Control Company
Chris Mckenna Director Everest Technologies Inc
Christine Morris Associate Director, Information Services Family and Youth Law Center
Christy Shoffner VP Information Systems Consolidated Cooperative
Cody Ward Support Analyst Hfi Llc
Conal Thompson CTO Chemical Abstracts Service
Corey Blancet Assistant Director of Information Technology Mechanicsburg Exempted Village School District
Cory Clark Network Systems Assistant Area Agency on Aging, Region 9
Courtney Lovejoy IT Deployment Engineer The Wendys Company
Courtney Pearce Solution Specialist Logicworks
Craig Clawson Director of Project Management Trend Consulting Services
Craig Roberts Network Administrator Montgomery County Data Processing
Curtis Davis Managing Member Information and Communications Services, LLC
Curtis Weatherbee Client Relationship Consultant Revolution Group
Dale Boyer IT Systems Manager CESO, Inc.
Dale Briggs President Imperial Express, Inc.
Dan Eckstein Security Professional Nationwide
Dan Troth President GreenTech Construction
Dan Walker Network Admin Dwell Community Church
Dan Zuccarelli Senior Systems Engineer ExaGrid
Daniel Troth President GreenTech Construction
Daniel Whitehead Network Administrator McKinley Hall, Inc.
Darrell Mullen Hardware/Software Engineer Harris-Instrument Corporation
Daryl Moll Cloud Architect Socius
Dave Froehlich Solutions Architect Fusionstorm
David Collins Systems and Infrastructure Manager Micro Electronics
David Hammerstein IT Director Capital Resin Corp.
David Jones IT Specialist (APPSW) DoD - DFAS
David Short System Engineer Datruim
David Tackett Chief Audit Executive STRS Ohio
David Wells IT Manager Cranel Inc.
Dawn Boyd IT Service Team Lead Franklin County Data Center
Dean Huddleston IT Manager State Auto Insurance
Debbie King Senior Manager Database Administrator QSCC
Debbie Murray Lead Developer Computer Helper Pub.
Delmer Wells Network Manager Vanner Inc.
Denise Lutz Chief Technology Officer Upper Arlington City Schools
Derek Ochs Director of Development Exact Macola
Dipti Patel IT Risk Management Specialist Nationwide Insurance
Don Sanders Senior Consultant Nationwide
Don Smith vCIO Revolution Group
Doug Allgood SVP, IT Signature Worldwide
Doug Buchanan Phone Consultant Accent Information Systems
Doug Davidson Director of Technology Services GBQ Partners LLC
Doug Fenter IT Manager Miami Valley Steel Service
Douglas Rager Sr. IT Engineer Arcos
Drew Clark CTO Ohio School Boards Association
Eamon Donovan Manager of IT Services DataField
Eapen Thomas Consultant Nationwide
Ed Jaeger Client Relations Babbage Simmel
Edward Chadd Partner Vaco
Emelie Summers Recruiting Manager Robert Half Technology
Eric Jackson Information Technologist Ohio Housing Finance Agency
Eric Long VP of Development JumpMind
Eric Tippett Systems Engineer III Columbus College of Art & Design
Erik Koval IT Manager Revolution Group
Erik Widner Systems Administrator Tech II Inc
Evelyn Van til Columbus Community Director Tech Talent South
Firas Alnemer Manager, Technical Support Revolution Group
Ford Cunningham Sr. Network Engineer HFI
Gary Dyer Director Revolution Group
Gary Lewis Sr Network Engineer Safelite Group, Inc.
Gary Mayer Engineer/Researcher Battelle
Gary Turner IT Specialist DFAS
George Brown President-CEO Brown Enterprise Solutions
Gordon Hunt Corprate IT Systems Mgr Crane Group
Granville Harris Director City of Upper Arlington
Greg Lewis IT Director Westerville City Schools
Greg Niese Manager of IT Buckeye Power, Inc.
Greg Rupprecht CIO Commonwealth Associates, Inc.
Gus Hashem CIO Tcetra
Hani Al-zaid Public Service IT Coordinator City of Columbus
Harold Goings CTO Franklin Equipment
Heather Lemponen Client Relationship Consultant Revolution Group
Hetal Patel Director Technology Alliance Hospitality
Hina Malik Quality Assurance Lead Nationwide Insurance
Huaijin Zhou Application Developer Chase
Illini Work Technology Director i.c.stars (includes i.c.stars Columbus)
Indranil Majumder COO Cybervation, Inc.
Jaime Simpson Area Service Manager Xerox Corporation
James Albert System Administrator Nurtur LLC
James Besaw Tealeaf Manager Nationwide Insurance
James Marhover Network Administrator Commercial Vehicle Group
Jarrod Day IT Support Analyst Shaklee Corporation
Jason Brown Manager of Professional Services thinkCSC
Jason Esken Systems Administrator Columbus Airport
Jason Gintert CTO Wan Dynamics
Jason Griffin Support specialist Porter Wright
Jason Holt PSE RoundTower
Jason Keys Windows Systems Administrator Columbus College of Art & Design
Jason Loper Developer Tsunami Software, Inc.
Jason Shipley IT Security Lead City of Wadsworth
Jason Valore COO Wan Dynamics
Jason Workman Security Professional Scotts
Jay Alessi IT Service Manager Franklin County Data Center
Jayashree Rawale Manager OhioPTech
Jeff Hunsaker Sr. IT Manager IGS Energy
Jeffrey Domanski Project Manager MicroCenter Stores, Inc.
Jeffrey Tadlock Director of IT Ohio Willow Wood
Jennifer Baden Talent Senior Manager OtterBase
Jeremy Dotson Systems Engineer World Wide Technology
Jeremy Hutcherson AE FusionStorm
Jerry Whitt it Self
Jim Burden District Manager RoundTower
Jim Stevens Vice President IT The Savings Bank
Jim Zarley it support Self
Jim bibler 43035 Technical Development Manager Gilson Company Inc
Joe Whipple Network Engineer III WOW Business
John Aguilar Information Technology (INFOSEC) Defense Finance & Accounting Services (DFAS)
John Cochran Financial Analyst Dept of Defense - DFAS
John Jamiel Value Ambassador Software Verde, LLC
John Kennedy Risk leader Nationwide
John Krivak Technical Services Manager eInformatics
John Krochmal Enterprise Systems Mgr Hexion
John Labelle CEO EduTek Technology Solutions
John Lauletta CEO Exacter, Inc.
John Lawson Vice President Big Lots
John Loper President Tsunami Software, Inc.
John Loper ii VP Software Development Tsunami Software, Inc.
John Moses Director of Infrastructure and InfoSec Mr
John Pease Principal Software Engineer Autodesk
John Rose IT Security Specialist Manley Deas Kochalski
John Tomin Lead Systems Engineer/Mgr Builders Resource Group
Johnny Daniels Jr Network & Telcom Engineer Central State University
Jon Dewey District Manager FusionStorm
Jon Heidenreich Information Technology Abrasive Technology
Jonathan Clark Client Sr. Director Otterbase
Joseph Errett Director of Technology Tech II Inc
Josh Del vesco Director, IT End User Technology York Risk Services
Josh Gibson Facility and IT Assistant Columbus Speech & Hearing Center
Josh Green CEO Software Verde, LLC
Josh Zimmerman Software Development Specialist State of Ohio/IT
Josie Martin Board Advisor ComplyZoom - CyberSecurity & Compliance. Simplifie
Joyce Sherman Para professionsl Auglaize Co Educational Center
Julie Brown Director Of Practice Technology Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP
Justin Graves IT Manager Area Agency on Aging Region 9, Inc.
Justin Hamill Client Director Otterbase
Justin Mccormick IT Manager YMCA Of Central Ohio
Justin Moodley Principle Lasanan
Karen Greer CEO Secure Content Technologies
Karen Hartley Corporate IT Manager Hfi, Llc
Kash Naraian Principal Cardinal Heath
Katherine Depizzo VP Design, Trend, And TD Justice
Katherine Douglass Manager, IT Analysis Natinowide
Katie Detore Campus Director, Tech Elevator Columbus Tech Elevator
Kc Budzik Principal KBK Group
Keith Potts VP ComResource
Ken Mulh Manager, IT Applications Thirty One Gifts
Ken Patel AE Shi Intl
Ken Pfeifer Senior Technical Rectuiter Compass Tech International
Ken Scruggs President Midwest Aerial Photo
Kenneth Blevins CTO KEMBA Financial Credit Union
Kevin Pietzsch Systems Engineer Netapp
Kim Speidel VP, Information Technology National Church Residences
Kimberly Blackburn Director, IT Ops & Support Safelite
Korey Oehlers Network Administrator Cardington Yutaka Technologies
Kristin Dahlquist Manager The Higher Education Center for Alcohol and Drug M
Kurt Hoeft CEO EasyIT
Kurt Maxwell IT Manager Ohlinger Studios
Kurt Wolf VP/Technology Health Care Logistics
Lenny Annesi I.T. Manager EWI
Linda Oconnor Assistant Director Ohio Department of Education
Linda Talbot IT Manager Gilson Company, Inc.
Lindell Brooks CAD/IT Systems Manager CESO, Inc.
Lisa Schillaci-beane IT Analysis Manager Nationwide
Lloyd Jones Systems Manager TSASS, Inc
Lorne Sykora IT Manager Fireproof Records
Lyle Gilbertson Senior .Net Developer MEI
Manjula Nair Director, IT Analysis Nationwide Insurance
Manuel Aguiar Consulting Specialist II MAPSYS Inc.
Maria Moore Director - MISST Muskingum University
Mark Casazza IT General MNanager Crown Equipment
Mark Coverdill Managing Partner Premise Logistics, LLC
Mark Jackson Division Manager Gudenkauf Corporation
Mark Kibble IT Director National Ground Water Association
Mark Leffel Manager, IT Applications Nationwide Insurance
Mark Rogers VP Gudenkauf Corp
Mark Seymour IT Manager Guild Associates, Inc.
Mark Smith System Engineer Datrium
Mark Whitfield Sr. Technology Designer M-Engineering
Marsha Minnick IT Manager Alliance Data
Matt Foos Sr. Technology Risk Manager Huntington National Bank
Matt Jorat Operations Wilke Global
Matt Kollmorgen SVP, Client Services Universal Mind
Matt Pieper IT Manager JobsOhio
Matt Plahtinsky IT Manager ARC Ohio
Matthew Bradford CTO InsightETE Corp
Matthew Hamm Systems Engineer Fortinet
Matthew See Sr. Oracle Manager Uber Technologies Inc.
Matthew Yellen Network Manager Wilson Health
Maureen Dorsen Sr Consultant, IT Analysis Nationwide
Mel Dingman UC&C Technology Evangelist PGi
Melissa Holewinski Systems Administrator & HIPAA Security Officer MacIntosh Management Company LLC
Michael Anderson Practice Manager Great Northern Consulting LLC
Michael Chuey Systems Manager Dublin City Schools
Michael Coughlin IT Process Manager Hyperion Materials & Technologies
Michael Foltz IT Director DLZ Corporation
Michael Haudenschild Director Of Technology Lakewood Local School District
Michael Isaac IT Support Specialist City of Whitehall
Michael Journigan manager, Computer Operations and Infrastructure CRAA
Michael Martus Sr Lead Solution Architect TIAA
Michael Mcalear Vice President UNICON International, Inc.
Michael Mcvey Consultant & Software Designer ClearView Management Resources
Michael Moore IT Manager UES, Inc.
Michael Parmley Directory Inf Svcs Volli Communications Inc.
Micheal Hagstrom Prinicipal Enviro WE-USA
Michelle Meyer Manager CapTech Ventures
Michelle Randolph Director, Tier 1 Technical Support, Americas Veeam Software
Michelle Sculli IT Analysis Manager - Release and Configuration Nationwide
Mike Moore IT Manager UES, Inc.
Mike Pifher IT Director Franklin County Common Pleas Court
Mike Trautman DM NetApp
Muhammad Uzman Project Manager Ohio Dep. of Education
Nathan Schrickel Senior Designer Continental Office
Naveed Khokhar Senior Internal Auditor CareWorks
Nicholas Morton Manager, Internal Audit-IT Cardinal Health
Nick Kulshrestha VP Operations Flairsoft ltd
Nick Messer Facilities Engineer Involta
Paola Edson Recruiting Manager Robert Half Technology
Parveen Arora Advisor, Data Analytics Cardinal Health
Pat Whyte Computer Science Instructor Trinity Catholic Elementary School
Patrick Bradford CTO InsightETE Corp
Patrick Kocon Consulting Manager BCD Travel
Patrick Tuure CEO/Owner Out There Web Designs
Paul Birkholtz Jr. Automation Engineer The Huntington National Bank
Paul Fields System Administrator Fireproof Records
Paul Lundquist Vice President, Corporate Development Open Systems, Inc.
Paul Sherry IT Manager Varo Engineers, Inc.
Paul Szelagiewicz Technical Services Manager GroundWorkg group
Paul Thomas Systems Engineer CAS
Paul Troncone Paul Amadausa
Phil Frohriep IT specialist UES
Phil Toon Team Lead eInformatics
Phillip Brickner Systems Administrator Upper Arlington Public Library
Prathibh Kamtam PM NAtionwide Ins.
Prince Horton Sr. Analyst IT Audit 1997
Puneet Arya vice president Everest Technologies Inc
Raheel Chaudhry Network Engineer Aktion Associates
Ralph Hosmer IT Manager Bionetics - Defense Engineering Solutions Group
Ralph hosmer Desg IT Manager Bionetics - Defense Engineering Solutions Group
Rebecca Frank Instructional Technologist Heidelberg University
Rich Black IT Project Support Eng. York risk Services Group
Rich Tello CEO ComplyZoom - CyberSecurity & Compliance. Simplifie
Richard Smith Associate Agent Smith and Leavitt Insurance Services
Rick Kondoff Director GBQ Partners LLC
Rini Das CEO Pakra
Ro Swanson Technology Coordinator Ohio Library Council
Rob Allen DR Coordinator Document Solutions
Rob Bennett IT Manager Stanley Steemer
Rob Hendricks Security Analyst Equity Trust Company
Robert Adkins Technology Director Pickaway County
Robert Beverick CIO Hometown Urgent Care
Robert Bobst Technology Coordinator Dublin City Schools
Robert Cooper Section Chief DFAS
Robert Fornal Senior Solutions Developer Leading EDJE, Inc.
Robert Kline IT Specialist DFAS
Robert Miracle Data Center Manager Involta
Robert Schmitt Network Operations Shiseido
Rod Gleghorn Executive Director, Technology Resource/Ammirati
Roger Hayslip IT Delivery Lead VocWorks
Roger Stevenson Process Manager ATT (retired)
Roger Wren IT Specialist Delaware General Health District
Ron Mcchesney CEO Global Trade Matrix
Ronak Patel CEO Sunflower Lab
Ronald Vanover VP, IT End User Tech & Services York Risk Services
Ronita Swanson Technology Coordinator Ohio Library Council
Rory Gaydos IT Director City of Gahanna
Rose Barnhouse IT Systems Administrator Area Agency on Aging
Rose Knorwood CIO Maryhaven, Inc
Roy Lisath Sergeant Columbus, Division of Police
Rupesh Parikh Relationship Manager OhiOHealth
Ryan Smith Systems Engineer II Covetrus
Ryan Steele Sr Network Engineer Columbus Regional Airport Authority
Ryan Whisler CIO Ohio Christian University
Sagar Dave IT Manager Shaklee Corporation
Saidul Islam Director of Applications DHL Supply Chain
Sam Craighead Manager, ODEE Learning Experience The Ohio State University
Samuel Njai Technology Scholar Ohio University
Sandra Frazier Sr Consultant Cardinal Health, Inc.
Sandy Piszczor IT Coordinator Meadow Park Church
Sara Robertson Director of Technology Services GBQ Partners LLC
Scott Conaway MIS Manager Berger Health System
Scott Ehrman Director of Technology BeecherHill
Scott Harmon IT Service Desk Supervisor Columbus Metropolitan Library
Scott Vieth Systems Administrator Impact Radius
Sean Cullinan Director Of Technology Columbus Academy
Sergio Medina Electronics/IT Orton Ceramic Foundation
Seth Jolin IT Administrator King Business Interiors
Shane Berger Internal Support Engineer Datafield
Sheela Polakampalli Program Test Lead Nationwide Insurance
Sheema Masood Technology and Strategic Planning Team Leader Charles Penzone, Inc.
Sherry Antion-mohr Director, Information Technology U.S. Trotting Association
Stephen Knowles Director of Infrastructure Manley Deas Kochalski LLC
Stephen Smith DevOps Manager Aver Inc.
Steve Mcvey CIO Ohio Housing Finance Agency
Steven Reigle General Manager Streamline Technical Services
Steven White IT Manager Mid-Ohio Regional Planning
Stuart Graham Systems Engineer OEA
Suzanne Schmitz Accunt Executive Independents Fiber Network
Tamika Bailey IT Director Franklin Managment Resources, Inc.
Tao Huang Technical Architect BigLots Inc
Taylor Beaird Network Administrator Licking County Government
Teresa Wilburn Tech Specialist Affinion Group
Terri Bettinger CIO Ohio Department of Aging
Terri Williams davy COO The Computer Workshop, Inc.
Terry Payne VP Technical Services Mapsys
Thomas Foos President ARMADA, Ltd.
Tim Beck Director, Information Systems Nidec Minster Corporation
Tim Gabel Manager, Software Engineering Cardinal Health
Tim Harden IT Director Smoot Construction
Tim King IT Manager Mettler Toledo
Tim Mccarthy Service Desk Technician II Corporate One FCU
Tim O'donnell Application Specialist Porter Wright Morris & Arthur
Tim Simons IT Architecture Nationwide Insurance
Tim Walsh Developer Otterbein University
Timothy Liebhart Desktop Support Technician Independent Contractor
Timothy Mccarthy Service Desk Technician II Corporate One FCU
Toby Miller Application Architect Resource/Ammirati
Todd Laber Director, Information Technology Goodwill Columbus
Tom Bell VP of IT Certified Oil Company
Tom Lapens IT Mgr. CAS
Tom Skoog CEO Kaiser Technology LLC
Tony Adesulu SW Engineering Manager Bionetics
Tony Miller Director of IT MPW Industrial Services
Tony Wells IT Manager Del-Co Water Co., Inc.
Tonya Little Team Leader Charles Penzone, Inc.
Traci Taylor Director Offering Management CompuCom
Troy Stevens AE Ahead, LLC
Troy Tignanelli Network Supervisor Columbus Metro Housing Authority
Tyler Ramsey Senior .Net Developer MEI
Vasavi Gudhe Project Manager Franklin County Data Center
Venkat Matsa Consultant Nationwide
Venkata Manda consultant Nationwide Insurance
Venkateswara Matsa Consultant Nationwide
Vern Elliott Sr AV Video Engineer Cardinal Health
Victor Encarnacion it Sunriseacademy
Vince Lester Internal Audit - IT Cardinal Health
Vince Paxton VP Gudenkauf Corp
William Johns CEO InsightETE Corp
William Mitchell SQA Manager Nationwide
William Smith Technology Coordinator Millennium Community School
Yuhma Koh Systems Applications Supervisor CMHA
Zack Kelly President Array Automation
Zineb Said MIS Coordinator Cardington Yutaka Technologies Inc.