Aaron Havens Software Engineer Daxko
Aaron Seibel Sr Project Manager Project.solutionos
Abdullah Memon Sr.Desktop & Tech Analysis Dell INC
Abdurrahman Ulu Computer Systems Admin Harmony Public Schools
Abisola Odeshina Consultant KPMG
Adam Jones Project Engineer MCA Communications
Adam Kader Director Newtworks 360
Adam Myers CEO TeleSource Communications Inc.
Adam Ramirez sr. security engineer RevelSec
Adam Stephens Director Of Operations ER2
Adam Vree Senior Principal Recruiter - Energy IT The Talance Group, LP
Adrian Cantu Systems Support Analyst II Helix ESG
Agboola Olomola Product Development Manager Mallboxes Nig
Ahmet Dogruer Instructor North American University
Akhtar Samani Vice President Blue Lance
Akram Dagher President CIS
Al Rashid Owner Gulf State Software
Al Wissinger Sr. Client Relationship Executive Fluency Security
Alan Johnson PC Tech Fort Bend Library
Alan Korkmas Systems Engineer GC Services
Aleah Rae Global Knowledge Base Specialist ARGUS Software
Alejandro Escamilla IT Tech St Giles
Alex Cornelio VP of Operations SudeCom
Alex Diaz Operations Manager Top Tech Experts
Alex Federovitch Systems Support Specialist III Texas Department of Family and Protective Services
Alex Klurfan Managing Director Thinking On demand
Alex Nguyen Director of IT SRA
Alex Osaw Network Manager TSU
Alex O'saw Network Manager TSU
Alexander Daskas Sr. Systems Consultant Long View Systems
Alexander Pavluchenko IT&T Infrastructure Analyst LUKOIL International Upstream West Inc
Alexandr Sarioglo Software Developer Interactive Network Technologies
Alexey Zilov System Administrator SMA
Alexis Westmoreland Technical Program Manager LexLink IT Services
Ali Garkasi senior drilling advisor AG Drill Tech
Ali Hussain IT manager Primeway FCU
Allen Scott Director - BD SoftNice
Alma Zaragoza Geo-Tech II Anadarko Petroleum
Ammar Ahmed IT Manager Gaumer Process
Amy Davis Director of Technology Services Crosby ISD
Andre Winterhalter Directot IT Kaneka Americas Holding, Inc.
Andres Camacho VP Of BD eSipo Tech
Andres Rincon Intl IT Technician Nabors
Andrew Marcus Vice President Transwestern
Andrew Varsanyi Director, US Operations Arcurve, Inc.
Andria Cuevas BDM SoftwareONE
Andy Mann Systems Admin Galveston County Health District
Andy Vu IT manager CYbervn
Angela Banks-pete Recruiter Angela Banks
Angela Bolton IT Director Mediacomp Inc
Anil Samuel IT Director alliantgroup, LP
Anjuan Simmons Managing Partner Jannua
Ankit Mathur Manager Rsm Us Llp
Annamyrat Gulberdiyev System Admin Harmony Public Schools
Annetta Randel Administrative Assistant Houston ISD
Anthony Sidney Lead Network Analyst CenterPoint Energy
Antonio Marin vp of it WCA Waste
Anupam Tagore Technology Supervisor Technip
Anuradha Jayaraman BDM GenuineIT, LLC
Aqeel Khushnood Senior Manager Sogeti
Art Meneses Tech Director FutureSoft, Inc
Art Peterson IT Services Specialist Region 4 ESC
Arturo Meneses Network Administrator FutureSoft, Inc
Arun Sajjan TPM ATR Inc.
Arushi Joshi Founder AtCash Inc
Asanka Kamburugamuwe MD Perituza International
Asma Alwi IT Manager Kestrel Capital
Atif Naeem I.T MANAGER Unique Group Of Companies
Austin Ariss Developert: Internet Security Self Employed
Aygerim Sauletkhan Miss North American University
Babar Baig VP-Operations The Greater Houston Area Consulting
Badru Labongo IT Chair ITT Technical Institute -Houston South
Barbara Johns IT Director Sprint Waste Services, LP
Barbara Spears IT Security Analyst Cameron International
Barry Hughes Network Administrator Houston Housing Authority
Barry Merritt Systems Administrator Woodridge Baptist Church
Begench Bayjanov Network Specialisst Brighten Technologies
Bella Muchnik Consultant Shell
Benjamin Henderson Project Manager ChaiOne
Benjamin Leung Executive Director Lone Star College
Benjamin Scardello President Convergent1
Benjamin Wieberg I.T. Specialist/ Head of I.T. Dialyspa
Billy Cravens Director of Technology Refund Retriever
Billy Farrington System Administrator ExtremeTix, Inc.
Bishnu Nayak CTO FixStream
Bob Goralczyk IS Manager Oiltanking North America
Bond Mccall Director of Technology for Ministry Chapelwood United Methodist Church
Bonston Hutton QA Manager Insperity, Inc.
Boris Guevara IT Director Etude Communications
Brad Reynolds Sr. Cloud Solutions Consultant Vonage
Brad Tashenberg CEO Bradmark Technologies, Inc.
Brad Wander Partner SMB Technology Consulting
Brett Williams Network Analyst Klein ISD
Brian Beck IT Director Texas Teachers
Brian Claassen Director, Enterprise Infrastructure Noble Energy Inc
Brian Coates Senior Manager Enaxis Consulting, LP
Brian Easterwood President EIC Corporation
Brian Metelits IT Manager Peoples United Equipment Finance Corp.
Brian Perkins IT Site Coordinator Ineos
Brian Speerly Systems Engineer Veeam Software Corporation
Bruce Houck CIO FKP Architects
Bryan Barbeau Director IT GRC Newpark Resources
C fox Freeman CIO-DPO/ Enterprise BM AMI Global
Calum Whitlock it manager Engineered Profiles
Carl Schultz Director, IT Empire Truck Lines, Inc.
Carla gaye Kelly Project Manager Rubix Systematics LLC
Carlos Fortin Sr. Developer FTS Solutions
Carlos Martinez Executive Vicepresident Porteo Group, LLC
Carolina Rosales CFO Spring Utility Services LLC
Catherine Hamilton Recruiter Royal & Ross
Catherine Pye Principal Consultant Pcubed
Cecilia Acosta Wells Technologist BHP Billiton
Chad Giardina Managing Consultant VMStrata
Chad Modad Managing Director Entrance
Charles Jimenez Director Auravox, LLC
Charles Plant Manager, Network Systems & Help Desk Services Archdiocese of Galveston-Houston
Chase Vines Database Developer Omnivere LLC
Chloe Quirante Project Manager AMSYS Innovative Solutions
Chris Casey Director of Innovation & Technology Lopez Negrete Communicaitons
Chris Frizzell Director, Emerging Technologies Management Controls
Chris Meyers Project Manager Air Filters Inc.
Chris Ortega Recruiter Royal & Ross
Chris Skinner Director of IT Big Brothers Big Sisters Lonestar
Chris Vaughn Systems Administrator Medical Metrics
Chris Walding Adjunct Instructor College of the Mainland
Christian Reading IT Manager Nabors
Christopher Carr IT Manager Wilson Fire Equipment
Christopher Garza Sergeant Harris County Sheriff's Office
Christopher Golly NOC TECH II FIBERTOWN Houston, LLC
Christopher Meyers President Meyers System Consulting
Christopher Wycoco CEO Wycotax
Chuck Durrenberger CEO Total Choice Tech Solutions, Inc
Chuck Orrico CEO Dyonyx
Chuck Rapsilver Technical Specialist Region 4 ESC
Cindy Olivier Communications Technician Fort Bend County Libraries
Claude Bitner Computer Consultant Onsite Computing Services
Clint Myers Deputy Investigator Harris County Sheriff's Office
Conz Czarnecki IT Specialist Kinder Morgan
Corey Langeslay Plant Systems SCADA Functional Lead Shell
Cristian Mejia Informational Technology UHD
Cristy Graves BDM Fibertown
Cv Rao President TechOne Centre
Cynthia Caldwell Director, IT Boardwalk Pipelines
Cynthia Villanueva Service Coordinator HAWE Hydraulik
Dale Dickey CTO The GoSolution
Damien Tijerina Network Services Supervisor City of Conroe
Dan Crump Consultant Alchemy Tech Group
Dan Durkin Director of IT Freudenberg
Dan Gillett IT Director Houston Community Health Centers
Dan Schulte Security Tanium
Dan Stefanescu Systems Admin The GoSolution
Dana Oliva CEO Business Continuity Services of Texas, Inc.
Daniel Gillett IT Director Houston Community Health Centers
Daniel Godbout Director of Information Technology Houston Cardiovascular Associates
Daniel Gonzalez Helpdesk Analyst Geokinetics
Daniel Gracia Virtual Desktop Admin PrimeWay FCU
Daniel Guillen Design Engineer BD Energy Systems, LLC.
Daniel Mccoy Director if Information Technology Texas Chiropractic College
Daniel Medrano IT Asset Disposition Manager Smith Intelligent ITAD
Daniel Price SAP Process analyst Scientific drilling
Daniel Velarde Projects Director AWC INC.
Danny Breaux Corporate IT Director Burrow Global, LLC
Darla Monteiro Global Technology Security BHP Billiton
Dave Chaney Systems Administrator / Global shared services ShawCor
Davey Chain System Analyst Adplex
David Aktary CEO AktaryTech
David Arbogast CTO Virtus Partners
David Carpenter Director of Information Technology Huffman Isd
David Cook Sr. IT Security Analyst US Anesthesia Partners
David Earley movementrec@yahoo.com Forge USA
David Frankfort Virtual Guru University of Houston
David Garver Sr. Director of IT / ISO Legacy Community Health
David Jones IT Administrator TMD Staffing
David Molina Director of product development Daxko
David Raucher Director of IT and Managed Services CHR Solutions
David Young Director of IS Mustang Machinery Co., Ltd.
David Zamora Systems Administrator CompleteRx Ltd
Dawn Huber Partner Manager Veeam Software Corporation
Debra Busby Manager, HR Governance and Compliance Newpark Resources, Inc.
Debra Schindler boultinghouse President Genesis BCS
Delissa Green User Support Technician Satellite Logistics Group
Dena Bowen IT Support Supervisor Forge USA
Denis Borja DESKTOP SUPPORT ANALYST Penntex Midstream Partners
Desmond Robinson Director IT Houston Symphony
Dj Jones Director of IT PipeMgt., LLC
Don Emery Technology Director Houston Christian High School
Don Perry Director of IT LoneStar Group
Donald Gravelyn IT Support Technician II Integrated Corrosion Companies
Dongmei Wu President and CIO StryveTech LLC
Donika Elezaj Senior Bussines Analyst Doshel ERP Consulting
Donnell Reed IT Manager Collaborative for Children
Donnie Lash IT Manager Bellicum Pharmaceuticals
Donny Russell IT Manager PGAL
Doran Kelly IT endpoint manager Zachry
Doug Burdett Principal Partner Frontier Solutions
Doug Reichert Sr. Manager, IT Governance Academy, Ltd.
Dr craig Brown CEO & SR Partner STEM Resource Partners
Dr. carolyn Lightfoot CIO Lee College
Durgesh Kalya IT Systems Manager JX Nippon Chemical Texas Inc.
Earl Stapleton IT Manager United Steel Structures Inc.
Ed Jimenez Systems Completion Manager GATE Energy
Ed Perry IT Project Mgr Texas Teachers
Eddie Shanableh IT Director Http://www.continentalcarbon.com/
Edward Gardner Team Lead NRG Energy
Edward Koehler Vice President Lantana
Edwin Schuessler Application Specialist Spring ISD
Elisa Cisneros IT Support Global Healing Center
Elizabeth O'hara Information System Specialist SudeCom
Ellie Garcia Digital Specialist Zintel Public Relations LLC
Emeka Agbo Petroleum Engineer Self
Enoch Charles jr Staff Engineering Specalist CenterPointEnergy
Eric Block Dir Arch and Tech Svcs UH
Eric Dryden IT Manager Bennu Oil & Gas LLC
Eric Friudenberg Infrastructure Engineer Daxko
Eric Lan IT Manager Laredo Energy
Eric Toureilles Director IT & eCommerce Parker School Uniform
Eric Tribble Technical Manager IHI E&C Corporation
Erica Ramos IT Director Porteo Group, LLC
Erik Divito Senior Systems administrator Siemens
Esha Kukreja CEO K Tek Resourcing
Evan Frazar Operations Manager Altech
Evelyn Mcfaden Sr BT Leader 1962
Evelyn Schaefer Customer Service Tech II Fibertown
Exavier Torres Senior Data Apps Manager Genesis BCS
Fahim Ibrahim Client Relations Manager The Greater Houston Area Consulting
Faisal Raza IT Manager System 360
Faraz Javed Principal Consultant/Sustainability Services SAP America
Fatima Babar HR GenuineIT, LLC
Faz Raza IT Director Networks 360
Fernando Minguet Systems Completion Developer GATE
Floyd Brown Web Developer Harris County CTS
Frances Otto Buyer II The HARRIS CENTER for Mental Health and IDD
Francesco Spiga Process Manager Houston Terminal LLC
Francisco Sanchez Deputy Emergency Management Coordinator Harris County OHSEM
Frank Bi Engineering Manager Grace Instrument Company
Fred D'avila VP Cyber Security Solutions & Services RevelSec
Fuat Can system admin North American University
Gabriel Garcia CEO TechStudios, LLC
Gabriel Herrera IT Op&Infra Manager Tenaris
Gabriel Napoles It analyst Hisco
Gail Watkins Technology coordinator River Oaks Baptist School
Gary Ash General Manager Bearcom
Gary Crosswell Dir. OTS Arch & Infr Lone Star College
Gary Huang Sr. Analyst IT Exelon
Gary Knee Exec vice president CHR Solutions
Gary Spurger Manager Harris County Sheriff's Office
Gene Janiszewski CEO Paradigm Group, Inc
George Cruz IT Intern TPC Group
Georgiy Terekhov Manager Flying Cow / UACC
Georgy Jose Director - Digital Services Marlabs Inc.
Giddeon Vossler Electrical Drafter/Designer AWC Inc.
Gigi Mathew IT Security Analyst NASA
Glenn Courington IT Manager DXP Metal Working Products Division
Gloria Lastra Developer SMA
Gordon Borawski Manager - Tax Technology Live Nation
Gordon Kellerman Vice President Skybox Datacenters
Gordon Wingate President/COO SynchroNet LLC
Gordy Drost Operations Manager SMA
Grant Herrera Help Desk Administrator Binkley Barfield
Greg Frisinger Project manager City of Houston
Greg Mack VP & General Manager Toshiba
Gus Edwards LAN Analyst DCP Midstream
Gwen Mays IT Consultant Windsor Village UMC
Hadi Faraj mohammed Lan Admin Unesco
Hadir Razook IT Manager Omegatech Consulting LLC
Haiyan Kong Sr. Developer Harris County Flood Control District
Hardik Shah Director Simform Solutions Pvt Ltd
Heather Grace SR Manager SABIC
Hector Cuellar Lead Developer - Inventory Mincron Software
Hilary Ndudi Support Supervisor ClampOn Inc
Himanshu Sharma AVP US Bank
Hollis Deatherage INFORMATION SECURITY OFFICER Alliantgroup
Hubert Louis IT Director ENGlobal
Ian Koenig Managing Consultant Quality IS Projects, Inc.
Igor Mikhailov Senior Systems and Security Analyst Rice University
Ikram Askari IT Infrastructure Manager City of Houston
Ilya Andreyev Senior Sofware Architect Xerox
Ioannis (yanni) Karampas IT Helpdesk Team Leader USPS Institute
Isaac Hernandez Systems Engineer Atiam
Isha Sharma Officer U.S. Bank
Isis Chavez Program Performance Coordinator SER-Jobs for Progress
Ismet Isik Director of IT Harmony Public School
Ivy Perkins Desktop Specialist SER Jobs for Progress
Jack Jones Application Managed Services Manager Shell
Jack Kolar VP Mission Critical Products TAS Energy
Jacob Perez Client Relations Manager Computer Futures
Jai Balachandra Associate Director Cardinal Health
Jake Hellbach Network Admin MECO
James Bowling Site Support Administrator Duff & Phelps
James Crowder Director Mark III Systems
James Dwyer IT Manager Inaeris Technologies
James Kerens DevOps Specialist HCSS
James Papet IT Coordinator Mountain Commercial Graphics
James Shuler Director, Strategic Reveue Centre Technologies
Jan Musielewicz Developer Hisco
Jasdeep Mann Founder Growth Maze
Jason Beiswanger System Administrator Cy-Fair FCU
Jason Casey Developer OmniVere
Jason Heartwell Sr. Systems Engineer Cohesity
Jason Huebel Director of eCommerce/IT Gopher Industrial, Inc.
Jason Istre Sr Systems Engineer Mark III Systems
Jason Miner VP, IT Cardon Outreach
Jason Padula Managing Partner Veritech, LLC
Jason Ramsey Group Manager - Mobile Avanade, Inc.
Jason Rorie Founder Elevated Technologies
Jason Slusher IT Manager CDI Energy Products, Inc
Jason Wright General Manager Energy Resourcing Americas
Javier Garcia Ssytems Analyst Global Healing Center
Jay Norman Deputy Investigator Harris County Sheriff's Office
Jean claude Niyonsenga Researcher Southwestern university of finance and economics
Jeff Ferguson jr. Infrastructure & Security Manager Agave Energy Company
Jeff Graham Senior Security Analyst 2019
Jeff Harlow Network Administrator Wright's Media
Jeff Weible Executive VP POS Partners LLC
Jeffrey Altemus Senior System Administrator Systems Application Enterprise Inc.
Jeffrey Clevenger Infrastructure Analyst HCSS
Jennie larry Johnson Chief Executive Officer Creative Funding Solutions, Inc.
Jennifer Beltracchi IT Coordinator The Woodlands Christian Academy
Jennifer Quirino Area Manager Link Staffing
Jennifer Schoepflin Client Relations Director CompuCycle Inc.
Jerelean Boyd Associate Chair Houston Community College
Jeremy Deis User Services Specialist II UH
Jeremy Gottlieb CFO Inside Petroleum
Jeremy Hawkins Instructional Support Staff Houston Community College
Jeremy Thomas Deputy Investigator Harris County Sheriff's Office
Jeremy Wilson ISSD IES
Jerome Thomas Consultant Consultant
Jerry Li Assistant Director H-gac
Jesse Schroeder sys admin HPCU
Jesse Velasquez IT Director IntegraNet Health
Jessica Getz Managing Director AXIA Partners
Jill Lewis CEO Troika International
Jill Sumpter Technology Coordinator Fort Bend County Libraries
Jim Carnahan comp oper Geokinetics
Jim Crawford Executive Director, Campus Services Lone Star College
Jim Dekan Infrastructure Engineer Mark III Systems
Jim Evans Network Support Specialist Lee College
Jim Mcdowell Principal CIS
Jimmie Bryan Network Administrator Icon Bank
Jimmy Yang IT VP Infrastructure & Operations Situs
Jj Jj PA QQ
Joan Wills Project Analyst CenterPoint Energy
Joe Polizzi Director of Information Systems MECO
Joe Sanders Infrastructure Tech II Ptfcu
Joel Calix Network Analyst University of Houston-Downtown
Johan De haas COO DSI , Inc.
John Beauchamp Director Of Information Technology Caregiver, Inc
John Bertrand Managing Director OspreyAnalyticsSolutions
John Blouin HelpDesk Manager Geokinetics
John Coakley Director Information Systems Community Health Choice
John Cruz Manager NSSi
John Griffin Owner / MIS Manager Frazer
John Husisian Technician III ePlus Technology, Inc.
John Lewis IT Admin IER
John Matthews Client relations manager Compucycle
John Roesmaladi Director of IT Infrastructure Hisco
John Tran Manager Houston-Galveston Area Council
Johnny Glenn dir tech Sheldon Isd
Jojo Finkeldei HR Risk Manager Clear Lake City Water Authority
Jojo Jacob Director of Technology Fort Bend ISD
Jon Baalson IT Operations Supervisor Dril-Quip, Inc.
Jon Hazlett Systems Administrator II Vopak Americas
Jon Jackson Enterprise Architect MODEC International Inc.
Jon Vandermeulen Explorer Exelon Corporation
Jordan Johannsen IT Director Binkley & Barfield
Jose Cervantez IT Infrastructure Mgr Texas Teachers
Jose Garza Network Esc region 4
Jose Gonzalez IT Director Decision Information Resources, Inc
Jose Macedo Systems Programmer IV CenterPoint Energy
Jose Noriega Network admin Hisco
Josef Neal Aftermarket Engineer Rexa Inc
Joseph Dufresne Senior Product Manager SAMSON
Joseph Duzgun President & CEO Brighten Technologies LLC
Joseph Reyes Senior IT Manager Bellicum Pharmaceuticals
Joseph Saleem Technical Assistant LMKR Resources Pakistan (Pvt.) Ltd
Joseph Sanders Infrastructure Systems Tech II Ptfcu
Joseph Tran Infrastructure product specialist Hcss
Joseph Waters IT HCSS
Joseph Whipple It manager Park USA
Josh Masterson Domain Lead Viasat
Josh Mccown Director of IT Spectrum of Hope
Josh Schumack IT Administrator TPI Staffing
Joshua Bobby VP Of Operations Dream Theaters
Joshua Firestone Economist Ryder Scott
Joshua Turner Network Systems Admin Houston Eye Associates
Juan Patino Senior Systems Engineer Carr Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Juan PatiƱo jr Senior Systems Engineer Carr, Riggs & Ingram, LLC
Judi Cocheril Product Manager Tata Communications
Judy Cox Career Services Coordinator Texas State Technical College
Julio Alanis IT Assistant TejasTubulat Products
Julius Lansang IT Tech TIEC, Inc.
Kameron Thompson PC Technician Lee Community College
Karen Lafleur Communications Director RMHC
Karim Jamal Talent Development Lead Expero Inc
Karl Armstrong IT Operations Manager Grocery Supply
Karl Jackson Software Release Manager On Center Software
Karla Figueroa Subsurface & Wells Application Support Analyst Shell
Kasondrah Stoops LAB Quality Assurance Specialist Houston Methodist Hospital
Keisha Sauls Technical Analyst CenterPoint Energy
Keith Pettit CTO Prodesy Tech Inc
Kelechi Okorie IT/Telecom Writer City People Media Group
Kelley Roper IT Manager 1st Detect Corporation
Kellie James Coding Consultant-Remote himagine solutionis
Kelly Sopchak Senior Communications Tech Server Support Fort Bend County Libraries
Kelsey Long Manager Compass Directional Guidance, Inc.
Kelvin Chatman IT Director Bleek Technologies
Kelvin Justice COO Glf Technologies
Ken Dwight President The Virus Doctor
Ken Hair VMware Admin Humble ISD
Ken Hirano IT Manager Osaka Gas USA
Ken Kitchen IT Manager Angel Brothers Ent.
Ken Moore Associate Director Client Services IHS Markit
Kenneth Calhoun managing partner West houston it, llc
Kenneth Henry Development & ERP Mgr Johnson Supply
Kenny Gurley Sr. Systems Admin Unetek
Kenny Rife Information Systems Network Administrator Gulf Coast Educators FCU
Kevin Fitzgerald Principal Enterprise Architect Atlantic Plant Maintenance
Kevin Hajek SVP - IT & ESO Post Oak Bank, N.A.
Kevin Hoang IT manager Data Projections Inc
Kevin Opalacz Senior Engineer IS&T Consulting Group, LLC.
Kevin Schmidt Vice President of IT Hydro Resources
Kevin Shirley ITAD Development R2 Corp
Kevin Yokubaitis Systems Consultant City of Houston
Kinjal Shah IT Project Manager/BSA Lead BBVA Compass
Kkevin Kempf client development LCG Discovery Experts
Krish Raghuram Datacenter Software Planner Intel Corporation
Kristopher Payne Sr. Network Engineer Texas Southern University
Kyle Lowrance Network Administrator Burrow Global, LLC
Kyler Fields IT consulting Royal and Ross
Lael Alexander President/Founder Noitavonne Inc & Companies
Lane Burday Author/Speaker/Artist Lane Jordan Ministries
Lasonya Knowles Director UT Health
Latisha Mcneel User experience architect Norton Rose Fulbright
Laura Bowden Mammography Technologist Houston Methodist
Laura Heintz Director of IT Support Service YMCA of Greater Houston
Lauren Ogle IT Consultant Sogeti
Lauren Whittington President The Hirearchy
Lauri Brender Assistant Director IT Services Texas A&M University
Lawrence Robinson VPIT TRA Corp
Le Luong GIS ANALYST HCAD
Le Nguyen IT Manager University of Houston
Lee Graham Technical Lead Resource Data, Inc.
Lelia Warner Technology Supervisor Fort Bend County Libraries
Leonel Pereira Hardware/Software Technician Houston Community College
Les Bryson Director Probity Tax Recovery
Leslie Doest Global Internet Service Delivery Officer Solvay Business Services
Letha Walker Records & Information Manger Newpark Resources, Inc.
Levy Jones projects Awc
Linda Grove Sr. Project Manager / Scrum Master DXC Technology
Lisa Bunse Information Center Manager Houston ISD
Lokesh Chugh MD Banyan Holdings
Lonna Mchugh PROJECT COORDINATOR AWC Inc.
Lu Wang Software Developer Masterword Services
Ludmila Golovine President/CEO MasterWord Services, Inc.
Luis Ortiz jr IT Admin Ocean Installer Texas Inc
Luke Garner Client Relations Manager CompuCycle Inc.
Mac Choudhary ERP Analyst Linn Energy
Makarand Vairagare VP Technology Solutions Progetan LLC
Malek Hamdieh VP Solutions Delivery Signum Group
Malik Hemani Project Manager ExxonMobil
Manish Patel systems admin Pason
Marcellin Patrice Instructional Support Specialist HCCS
Marco Cantu Sergeant Harris County Sheriff's Office
Marcus Carrales Senior Associate - IT Vaco
Marcus Hall Network System Specialist City of Conroe
Marcus Land Jr. System Admin Sunnova
Maria Croft Director Contact Center Lone Star College
Maria Scarmardo Coowner and cmo Vitech Cybersecurity Grouo
Mariam Mohamed Customer Services in Operations Departiment Desk Inchcape Shipping Services (T) LTD
Mariandrea Grateron DR System Engineer United Airlines
Mario Bautista IT Manager United Structures of America, Inc.
Mario Zamarripa IT Manager Odebrecht Industrial Inc.
Mark Brody Vice President Infrastructure Networks
Mark Combs Assistant Director, Technical Services Harris County District Clerk
Mark Elliott Sr. IT Director Contract Land Staff, LLC
Mark Harden Systems Engineer GC Services
Mark Miller Manager ObjectWin Technology
Mark Swist IT Support Specialist The Woodlands Christian Academy
Martha Cuellar Geoscience Technologist II Anadarko Petroleum Corp
Martin Opsahl Vice President Triangulum Solutions
Marty Weidenbach Director GTT
Marvis Killingsworth President M K Technology Consultants
Mary Chapman Sr. Manager TPx Communications
Mary Tyler Office Assistant Houston Community College
Marylyn Harris IT Security Women Veterans Business Center
Matt Baughman Enterprise Architect Enaxis Consulting
Matt Potter Sr. Network Analyst EIC Corporation
Matt Rockett ITx Evangelist TPx Communications
Matt Yasar Director of Development and IT services Kerr Consulting & Support
Matthew Baughman Enterprise Architect Enaxis Consulting, LP.
Matthew Clark Recruiter Rekruiters
Matthew Zintel Managing Director Zintel Public Relations LLC
Max chi-an Tsai Geotech Roxanna Oil
Megan Milam Sr. IT Director Key Energy Services
Melanie Rose Data Solutions Analyst NRG Energy, Inc
Melinda Oconnell Financial Systems Administer Susman Godfrey LLP
Micah Tiemann IT Manager CSAT Solutions
Michael Alig Manager of Web Application Development GTG Technology Group, LLC
Michael Barry VP MIS Gulf Coast Educators FCU
Michael Bell IT Director Alley Theatre
Michael Dunn Sr. VP Geophysical Insights
Michael Garza Desktop Analyst Fort Bend CAD
Michael Hubmer Systems Engineer Airbus DS Space Systems, Inc.
Michael Jackson CEO Supple Sage Enterprise Inc
Michael Lard General Manager IS&T Consulting Group, LLC
Michael May CTO Era Helicopters
Michael Moneymaker Associate Manager, Remote Desktop Blizzard Entertainment
Michael Napoleon Sr. Director of Information Technology BakerRipley
Michael Peltzer Microsoft Services Manager ManhattanLife
Michael Poellnitz National Technology Adoption Specialist Whitlock
Michael Standley Director of IT Engineering CHR Solutions, Inc
Michael Wilfley COO Vcfo
Michael Worley IT Manager
Michael Wright President StryveTech LLC
Michelle Pellon Security Engineer Gridforce Energy Management LLC
Mike Eaglin IT Manager Murex Petroleum Corp.
Mike Faysal IT Field Engineer TUM
Mike Flores SCADA Control Center Supervisor EOG Resources
Mike Hodge CIO/VP of Information Technology YMCA of Greater Houston
Mike Kuykendall Director, IT Cameron International
Mike Mahy Network Engineer Home
Mike Mcmullen Director, Global Information Security Anadarko Petroleum Corporation
Mike Norris lead Field Tech Need Computer help
Mike Prochaska Director of Technology Strategy & Services Houston Wire & Cable Company
Mike Teall Director RSM
Mintcho Araktchiev IT Director ARA Computers and Consulting INC
Misty Bensreti Co-founder The Hirearchy
Mitch Shadix IT Director Pbfcm
Mohamed Awad IT Manager Annunciation Orthodox School
Mohammad Shabbir Helpdesk Manager (LMS) Houston Community College
Mohammed Bin baqerabood bdm X-pertslive.com
Mohammed Ghani khan IT Manager Limra Infotech
Mohit Gupta Lead UX Strategist Digital Intelligence Systems
Monelle Rougeau CTE Specialist Region 4
Monty Tan Director Region 4 ESC
Murat Gulberdiyev System Admin Harmony Public Schools
Murat Su Didtrict IT Coordinator Harmony Public Schools -DFW
Mustafa Alshammaa Network Engineer Gccsa
Mustapha Elmiloudi Teacher Cinco Ranch HS
Naaman Scott IT Support Technician St. Giles Living Center
Nam Nguyen Software Development Manager MasterWord Services Inc.
Naman Gupta Influencer Makerting Wipro
Nana Asomani-nyarko Systems Administrator Frazer Ltd
Nathan Boudreaux Owner / Creative Director Crop Design Studio
Naveen Suria Clients Relations Manager GenuineIT, LLC
Naveen Surya Manager GenuineIT, LLC
Navin Suria Clients Relations Manager GenuineIT, LLC
Nick Leyva Systems Lead Space Center Houston
Nike Leung INTEGRATION ENGINEER Hp Enterprise
Noah Spikes IT Technician Lee Community College
Norm Cumings IT Technician Spectrum of Hope
Nurbek Sakiev Software Engineer North American University
Olusegun Ogunshola IT Support engineer Union Diagnostics
Oluwaseyi Oyeneye Security Officer Elim Link Resources
Osato Okorodudu App Development Team Lead Harris County CTS
Oscar Licea Subsea Consultant Peritus International Inc.
Paige Norris Recruiter Royal & Ross
Pamela Richards Program Manager Harris County
Patricia Flores IT Director Tejas Tubular Products
Patrick Bohac Director Skout Secure Intelligence
Patrick Dennard IT Manager Yuhuang Chemical, Inc.
Patrick Flannery Director of Technology St. Pius X High School
Patrick Keating App Dev Supervisor Plains All American
Paul Berryman Director, IT Security Houston Community College
Paul Garnier Infrastructure Lead Freudenberg
Paul Sarrapy CEO Porteo Group, LLC
Paula Roberts Public Safety Technology Manager College Station Police Department
Pedro Cabrera IT Manager Zermat USA
Pedro Cabrera-cano IT Manager Zermat USA
Peter Chaves IT Security Consultant Independent
Peter White IT consulting Royal & Ross
Phil Lyons Sr. Well Planner Crescent Directional
Phillip Robinson Cloud Specialist HCSS
Pierce Knight IT Manager Oiltanking North America
Praveen Surya IT Operations Manager GenuineIT, LLC
Prayag Gandhi VP Software Development OVS Group LLC
Priya Pakhanavar QA Manager Insperity
Queen Chevis Associate Principal PGAL
Rachel Richburg AE Meriplex
Rafael Ramos Technical Director / CEO Spring Utility Services LLC
Raghav Dube VP JPMC
Rahul Gupta VP, Delivery Shipcom Wireless
Rajesh Chandwani Industry Consultant Intergraph
Raquel Perez Executive Assistant K Tek Resourcing
Ravi Menon Director, App Dev Fiserv OUtput Solutions
Ray Gonzalez President RPC Global, Inc.
Raymond Delgado Senior System Analyst Tenet Practice Resources
Raymond Miranda Network Administrator Harris County Pdo
Raymond Venosdale Systems Engineer Jet Aviation
Raymundo Lopez Manager of Software Development Spring Branch ISD
Reed Erickson Manager Alchemy Technology Group
Reggie Vasquez Technology Coordinator Saint Cecilia School
Reginald Deguzman Information System Plains All American LP
Rehan Moid Senior Manager, Revenue Systems and Development Crestwood Midstream Partners LP
Ric Lewis Director ECS
Ricardo Lopez Sr. System Engineer Mattress Firm
Ricardo Martinez Infomation Technology Tejas Tubular Products
Richard Ay VP Analysis Products Hexagon
Richard Perez Sr. IT Analyst Vitruvian Exploration II, LCC
Richard Xu Principal Data Analyst BHP
Ringo Cheng Corporate I T director Dynacq Healthcare, Inc.
Rita Barrantes Director, Network Services University of Houston
Rito Garza CIO First Community Credit Union
Rob Romero Talent Acquisition Manager Root Level Technology
Rob Zelinka CIO Jack Henry & Associates
Robert Adams Solutions Engineer Zayo
Robert Edwards IT Assistant Saint Cecilia Catholic School
Robert Harris VP of Technology Omnivere LLC
Robert Licursi LCAE CenturyLink
Robert Sakowitz President & CEO Hazak Corporation
Robert Taylor Manager Network Operations CenterPoint Energy
Robert Wilson Sys Admin Johnson Supply
Robert t. Sakowitz President/CEO Hazak Corporation
Roberto Oliveira IT Manager LINN Energy
Robin Cabrera Senior Microcomputer Analyst Houston Public Library
Rocky Wisnieski IS Director Percheron
Rodney Lisembee Dir of Technology The John Cooper School
Rodrigo Salinas CEO Salcico Group
Roger Lee CTO Aguirre & Fields, LP
Roger Schermerhorn President Schermerhorn And Associates
Roland Weathers IT Director Houston Lee and Associates
Rolando Garza Sr. Well Planner Crescent Directional
Roman Trevino PM MCi
Ron Lawrence Advisor Anadarko
Ronald Mcfarland Supervisor CenterPoint Energy
Ronald Wilson Information Technology Manager SER Jobs for Progress
Ronnie Rodriguez Programmer/tech/project manager Home Synthesis
Rosa Acha Developer JE
Roy Johnson iv Network Admin/Jr Programmer Empire Truck Lines
Roy Spivey Director, Information Technology Harris County Tax Office
Ruben Diaz Systems Administrator University of Houston-Downtown
Rudy Rodriguez System Administrator Whitestone REIT
Russ Blocksidge AE Zones
Russell Booker Director of IT USAP
Russell Tally Network Specialist Fort Bend County Libraries
Rusty Stone Proj Mgr Camden
Ryan Brio System Administrator Radoil
Ryan Missman CTO BackAgent
Ryan Seifert Chief Technical Architect WellEz
Ryan Shirzadi Partner TekRevol
Sabina Trevino Director of IMS Clear Creek ISD
Sachin Menon VP Alliances Soasta
Sada Krishnan IT Project Manager NRG
Sam Nguyen DSAES IT Manager UH
Sam White Director of Technology Information Fibertown
Samantha Skaggs Talent Acquisition Specialist Root Level Technology
Samir Saber Chair, Digital & IT, Networking & Cybersecurity, G Houston Community College
Samuel Suffel Consultant Goode Technology Group
Sandra Vargas silva Reservoir Engineer FracGeo LLC
Sanjay Sijapati Network Voice Engineer Hmt Llc
Sara Bowman Director of Client Development Ceremity
Sarah Danielson Sr. Java Developer Mirus Information Systems
Sarah Ward Consultant Tecnics Consulting
Scott Booth Mgr, IT Operations Newfield Exploration
Scott Burday President Trinity
Scott Fawcett Systems Engineer Veeam Software Corporation
Scott Hoffman IT Director The Burnett Companies
Scott Johnson Director - Software Engineering Dell Technologies
Scott Renegar Solutions Architect SkOUT Secure Intelligence
Scott Robertson Partner: Federal Cloud Application Innovation GTM IBM
Sean Schmitt IT Manager Ritd
Sergio Juan CTO GOT-Technology
Seth Coussens Services Lead Cireson LLC
Sharon Forbes Sr. Software Developer OMNI Flow Computers, Inc.
Shawn Kassoff General Manager TelePacific Communications
Shawn Kelly IT Systems Administrator APM
Shawn Lemley Infrastructure Solutions Architect Mark III Systems
Sherry Mcintyre Executive Director, Technical Services Lone Star College
Sherry Watson Executive Director, Technical Services Lone Star College
Sid Prasanna CEO FlexSecure, Inc.
Silvestre Gomez Electrical Tech Supervisor Houston Zoo
Sinasi Eldeniz District System Administrator Harmony Science Academy
Skip Moore IT Manager YCI
Sophie Ennadi CEO Najmtek
Sparsh Varma Enterprise Systems Architect Callon Petroleum
Spencer Kuo Solutions Manager Flexi Software
Stacey Mcneely VP, Security & Compliance Situs
Star Blalock Operations Manager JacksonSimon, Inc
Stephanie Burnside Systems Engineer III Helix Energy Solutions Group, Inc.
Stephen Cole Network Administrator Source Power & Gas
Stephen Farias CIO Members Choice Credit Union
Stephen Pace Principal Consultant Magnitude Software
Steve Miller Media / IT Director The Church At Bethel's Family
Steve Tierney Instructor/Curriculum developer Northwest technical solutions
Steven Bell Security Analyst Klein ISD
Steven Ferguson QA Engineer Harris County ITC
Steven Kras R&D development Nimbic Systems Inc.
Stewart Mccauley IT Infrastructure Manager CDM Resource Management LLC
Sudheer Sura Sr Manager - IT BMC Software
Suleman ahmed Sharif bdm Cell Point
Sumit Mathur CEO FTS Solutions
Sumita Sheth Enterprise Director Vonage Business
Sunil Kovvuru Sr. Application Administrator KBR
Suresh Mullangi Manager, IT Operations TPC Group
Susan Clark President Cornerstone Solutions
Susan Joplin IT Manager ODONNELL SNIDER CONSTRUCTION
Susana Martinez Sr. Systems Engineer Spring ISD
Syed Bilal Delivery & Client Engagement Manager Mphasis Corporation
Taha Raja Netsuite Practice Manager Sererra
Tai Hilaire Information Tech. Specialist University of Houston - Downtown
Tamara Barker IT Manager Trio Electric
Tanjore Nandakumar Vice President (Solutions) Shipcom Wireless Inc
Tanya Nguyen Director of Data Services H-gac
Taron Hart Manager IT Infrastructure TETRA Technologies, Inc
Tarra Mauldin Field Events Manager Veeam Software Corp
Taylor Garvin Client Relations Manager CompuCycle
Ted Wang IT Consultant Air Aid Company
Terry Knapp-miller ADMS Team Lead CenterPoint Energy
Terry Mcdaniel IT DIrector Source Power & Gas
Terry Schmidt Manger/Owner Noracom, LLC
Terry Wagner Application Development Manager KAP Project Services Ltd.
Thien Phan Network Security Administrator North Cypress Medical Center
Thomas Bui IT Security HFF
Thomas Goble IT Director Johnson Supply
Thomas Klettke President, CIO OStekk Corporation
Thomas Rodriguez Technology Specialist RSL Funding LLC
Thomas Viviano Principal Technology Architect Infosys
Tim Deibel IT Services Director Cimarron Software
Timothy Lagerstrom Director - Vendor Mgmt/Org Dev MHWirth
Timothy Rasmusson Service Technician Wingo Sevrice Company Inc.
Timothy Sandhop Engineering Network Manager Enable Midstream
Timur Kusdavletov Teaching Assistant North American University
Tina Barrett Developer Epsilon
Tina Baugh Director Information Technology Menninger Clinic
Tina Lang Sr. Solutions Specialist MCA
Tina White Client Executive Centurylink
Tish Mcneel User experience architect Norton Rose Fulbright
Toby Poole Sys Admin Vinmar International
Todd Ellis CTO Secure Networkers, LLC
Todd Morte IT Operations Principal Newfield Exploration
Todd Rogers Technical Specialist Total CAD Systems, Inc.
Tom Finlay IT Consultant Reliable IT Systems Company
Tom Fowler Recruiter JacksonSimon, Inc
Tom Harter Div. Technology Officer Kiewit Energy Group, Inc.
Tom Lintner President Streamline Technical Services
Tom Merkle Director of IT Houston Eye Associates
Tom Sandoval Network Operations Mgr. Lee College
Tom Whitten Integrate Consultantd Security Knight Security
Tommy Bradham CAD Manager Vogt Engineerring
Tony Ossege Senior Systems Engineer ExaGrid
Travis Austin Technology Solutions Senior Manager Newfield Exploration
Travis Ellis VP Of Technology Skyhawk Chemicals
Travis Speck IT Consultant Computer Futures
Trey Flores Technology Advisor Golden Section Technology
Trey Hebert IT Manager Vitruvian Exploration II, LLC
Tri Vu Network Engineer Stack
Troy Smith IT Manager Six Foot
Trushal Thaker SCADA developer Visvero Inc.
Tuan Nguyen I.T. Director Micro I.T. Solutions
Tyler Allen Storage Specialist Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Valeria Ochoa Development Technical Writer Altus Analytics
Vicente Esquivel Linux Systems Manager University of Houston-Downtown
Vicki Semander Sr. Bus Dev & Contract Mgr Adventus Technologies, Inc.
Victor Bui Technical Solution Architect Itineris
Victor Fuentes Desktop Support Analyst CompleteRx
Victor Grandmaiter IT Director Fort Bend CAD
Victor Lucio IT Administrator Cinco Energy
Victor Rocca Consultant Accor Services
Vignesh Nadar Sr. Technical Analyst BMC Software
Vincent Aguayo It Support Walter Oil & Gas
Vincent Ukwu IT Consultant Computer Futures
Vineeth Kumar Associate Vice President Mphasis Corporation
Vinod Nair AVP Mphasis
Vinod S nair AVP Mphasis
Vonetta Berry Artist/ceo Abcbodyart
Wade Burgett IT Systems Engineer Reel Power International
Wajid Iqbal Manager, IT Lab Services University of Houston - Downtown
Warren Allen Se Extreme
Waseim Mansour HPC Systems Engineer ION
Washington Jackson iii Assistant Director of Worforce & Family Strengthen AVANCE Houston, INC
Wathiq Al grawy Lead Network Services Netsync Network Solutions
Wayne Lopez VP of Technology Insperity
Wayne Rodieck Corporate Spatial Data Manager Anadarko Petroleum Corporation
Wayne Sitton Solutions Architect Lopez Negrete Communications
Wendy Caesar Director of IT Houston Housing Authority
Wen-ja Cheng Technical Manager Crescent IT Systems
Wesley Klaus Director Data Foundry
Wesley Sharp IT Manager Laser Shot
Wesley Tyrrell President Tyrrell Data Services
William Condra Senior Systems Engineer Extreme Networks
William Cooper CEO Flovera
William Mcfarlane Network Admin III City of Baytown
William Robles End User Support Analyst Pason Systems USA Corp
William Yancy IT Director JSA Health
Wyndy Sheets SR. Director IT & Training CDM Resource Management
Yasar Ozkan IT Director Harmony Public Schools
Yash Havalimane VP-Software Producs DSI , Inc.
Yasin Mohamed Manager Sogeti usa
Yessica Martinez BRM Softtek
Yew (kenny) Lau IT Administrator Fire Safe Protection Services LP
Yi Li IT Data Analyst WellCare
Yosha Calvin Sr. App. Support Rep. Houston Independent School District
Yousef Sherian System Engineer PwC
Yunique Demann Mgr, Security, Risk, Compliancee TPC Group
Zemindar Drepaul network engineer Newpark Resources
Zhane Johnson Network Engineer MergerTree Solutions