Aaron Alsaker Director Of IT BevSource, Inc.
Aaron Jaccard Sr. Infrastructure Engineer Bellacor.com, Inc.
Aaron Johnson Senior Systems Engineer Nystrom and Associates
Aaron Porter IT Administrator Infinity Direct
Aaron Trandem Service Desk Analyst L2 Superior Managed IT
Abhijit Telang Principal Engineering Manager (Program Manager) Persistent Systems
Adam Dillon Network Administrator Smbsc
Adam Pierce Manager Star Transportation
Adam Pugh Network Operations Manager Robins Kaplan LLP
Adam Reinholdz Network Engineer Opus Holdiong LLC
Adam Sartor Services Manager NG2
Adam Schaefer Systems Administrator level 2 Bayer Built Woodworks
Adam Zielie Tech. Services Mgr. Rs Eden
Addie Peper Cultivator Of Connection Envision IT
Adrian Reenshuler Senior Operations Risk Analyst Systems, Planning, and Analysis
Ajay Mandal Manager Intellixion LLC
Al Ghylin IT Director Douglas Machine, In
Alan Bain Vice President Of Delivery ISAM
Alan Childs CTO MetaFarms, Inc.
Alan Olstein Chief Scientific Officer Paradigm Diagnostics, Inc.
Alex La fontaine IT Administrator TripleTree
Ali Turner System Services Division Manager Hennepin County Library
Alison Witte Director of Technology Services Proto Labs
Allan Thoennes Sr Software Engineer Frontier Software LLC
Alpana Bajoria Principal Architect Medica Health Plans
Amanda Iverson Area Manager Doherty Top Talent
Amani Hanna Associate Developer Ameriprise Financial
Amelia Reinarts Help Desk Analyst Bay West LLC
Amy Gayer Applications Consultant Solutions Midwest
Amy Powell CTO J&P Park Acquistions, Inc.
Amy Todd Sr. Voice Analyst Haigh, Todd & Associates
Ana Jaramillo Acoustician Olson Sound Design
Andrea Dwyer Controller Gardner Builders
Andrea Grote IT Compliance Analyst Old Republic Title
Andrea Legut Technology Support Manager\Systems Analyst EMA, Inc.
Andrea Markstrom Director, TEO Faegre Baker Daniels LLP
Andrew Mayer IT Director Emerson Industrial Automation
Andrew Zwickey Desktop Administrator Precision Associates
Andy Johnson Product Manager Zurich/RCIS
Anibal Peixoto Technology Manager Zurich / RCIS
Anil Konkimalla CEO Storeworks Technologies
Anna Berge VP IT Bridgewater Bank
Anthony Petrangelo Programmer Spye
Anthony Spears Consulting Manager Solutia Consulting
Ari Silkey CTO Zubie
Arin Brown CTO SeaChange Print Innovations
Arnab Karmakar SR SOFTWARE ENGINEER Target Corp
Ashok Agarwala President Exprow llc
Atul Wahi CEO WiseSoft LLC
Austin Massee President Department Q LLC
Bart Saxton Geek Modern Office Systems
Ben Herkenhoff Product Manager EnergyPrint
Ben Kasper vCIO Loffler Companies
Ben Marken Data Security Manager Saint Paul Public Schools
Ben Miller Systems Engineer Veeam Software Corp.
Ben Rudi Solutions Developer New Vision
Ben Walker IT Eldermark Software
Benjamin Routa Design Engineer CS Media, Inc.
Bettyann Pappenfus Senior Network Analyst Haigh, Todd
Bilal Jones Systems Administrator Travel Tags
Bill Blomker IT Director Crest Healthcare Supply
Bill Holmberg IT Director Wayne Transports
Bill Patt VP/CFO Corval Group, Inc.
Bob Brunmeier Partner OneNet Global
Bob Culbertson Director, IT Global Systems Engineering H. B. Fuller
Bob Guzek IT Manager CM Group Holdings, Inc.
Bob Tomasik I.S. Administrator JFCS of Minneapolis
Bob Wicklund Senior SE SLED Proofpoint
Bonnie Weinandt Website Developer Support Unlimited Inc.
Boua Her IT Manager MinMor Industries LLC
Brad Kult Director of Technology Services HGA
Brad Schlicht Storage Engineer ProtoLabs
Bradley Huda Technology Advisor Clear Sight and Sound
Brandon Gammon IT Infrastructure & Telecom Director Koch Companies
Brandon Krause director of IT Incentive Services Inc
Brenda Briggs Director of Finance SilverCrest Properties
Brenda Doolittle ERP Specialist Invest Cast Inc. - Minneapolis, Dallas & WI
Brenda Hays Consultant Self
Brenda Mccollough IT Manaer Wilkerson Guthmann
Brenda Solum IT Manager Alexandria Industries
Brenda Utke Sr. Process Improvement Analyst Boston Scientific
Brendan Porter NOC Engineer IV Mytech Partners
Brent Adams Sr. Sys Admin IVDesk
Brian Bachmeier Principal R&D Engineer Boston Scientific
Brian Bream Chief Technology Officer Collier IT
Brian Dolan Retail Systems Manager Northern Tool + Equipment
Brian Halbach Security Consultant RedTeam Security
Brian Johnson Application Programm Bellacor.com, Inc
Brian Kagan BDM OnDemand
Brian Klier District Network Manager Faribault Public Schools
Brian Kramer Engineering Manager Vital Images
Brian Lawrence Sr. Software Engineer Smiths Medical
Brian Lebahn SVP/GM for the Americas TrustSphere
Brian Lee IS Analyst City of Bloomington
Brian Lombardi Network Engineer Amherst H. Wilder Foundation
Brian Pleschourt IT Director Sweet Harvest Foods
Brian Wagner New Market Develoment Minnesota Wire
Brice Buckingham general manager Belfor
Bridget Kelly Internal Audit Director H.B. Fuller
Brion Appling VP of Tech 612-Network
Brittany Klutz Operations Manager Aerotek
Bruce Buckmaster Senior Nework Administrator Winthrop and Weinstine
Bruce Fenlason SCADA Systems Admin Metro Transit
Bruce Jacobs Chief Technologist Twin Cities PBS
Bryan Arndt Operations Manager Harris company
Bryan Severson Network Operations Manager Center for Energy and Environment
Caitlin Maier IT Support Specialist II Guild Incorporated
Caleb Seelhoff Network Engineer InterDyn BMI
Cameron Mulcahy IT Technician City of St. Cloud
Candace Slattery Director of Security & Operations Carrot Health
Candy Kirchner Chief of Staff/Technology Work Effects
Carla Olek Client Advisor C2 IT Solutions
Carol Johnson IT Director United Community Partnership
Carol Kaszynski Technical Services Supervisor City of Bloomington
Carrie Puterbaugh QE Director Rbc Uswm
Carrie Schildgen SVP, CIO Choice Bank
Catherine Wolf Practice Systems Data Analyst Fish & Richardson
Celina Johnson kerber ISO Crown Bank
Chad Hagedorn CIO SFM Mutual Insurance Company
Chad Hollander Sr. Infrastructure Manager Polaris Inc.
Chad Kulpa CIO Cleo Clarify
Chad Mackowick Network Administrator Olsen Thielen
Chad Smith Sysadmin NCM
Chaitanya Khaladkar Lead Solutions Architect Nihilent Inc
Chang Peng Sr Enterprise Architect TCF Bank
Charlene Ribaudo general manager Totally Tan
Charles Brandt Director Of Technology And Innovation Hill-Murray School
Charles Levoir Technology Consultant Manager Cadan Technologies
Chee-wai Lam Application Development Manager Northern Tool + Equipment
Cheng Xiong Hardware/Network Support Canvas Health
Cheryl Kaplan Director of IT Girl Scouts River Valleys
Chia Vang System Engineer Doherty Staffing
Chris Anderson CTO F3 Wireless
Chris Clemens Partner Kratos Advisory
Chris Cornejo Sr. Designer / Design Technology Lead Design Center
Chris Crockett Director of IT Blaine Brothers
Chris Joseph IT Supvisor Quadion, LLC
Chris Kamp Technical Manager Saint-Gobain Glass International
Chris Karel Security & Systems Administrator SFM
Chris Rossini IT Consultant Nexstar Network
Chris Schwanz Director, Customer Success ACI Worldwide
Chris Steinbrunn Senior Software Devleoper Veracity Technologies
Chrisjohn Leiseth IT Manager City of Plymouth
Christopher Gregory IT Manager Magnet 360
Christopher Hanratty IS Support Administrator Waterous
Christopher Hoskins Systems Administrator Slumberland Furniture
Christopher Mussack principal software engineer Smiths Medical
Christopher Rence Chief Information & Risk Officer Digital River
Christy Lewis Director The Opus Group
Chue Vue IT Operations Tech City of West St. Paul
Cicci Laffey Website and Multi-Media Specialist Care Providers of Minnesota
Cindy Kummer Sr. Manager of Development Smead Manufacturing Company
Cindy Yang Data Strategist Forward Together
Claire Walling Managing Editor MSP TechMedia
Clark Bain President Jargon Software, Inc.
Clint Johnson Tesh Tech/ IT Support Dedicated Networks Inc
Coni Burnett IT Manager Heartland Realty Investors
Conrad Workman IT Manager Prima Power
Corina Bernstein Front-End Engineer Best Buy
Cory Briggs System Administrator Smiths Medical
Cory Wagner IT Support/Receiving Associate Dedicated Networks Inc
Cory Wahl Manager of Technical Services Solutran
Courtney Pearce Solution Specialist Logicworks
Curt Howe vCIO Loffler Companies
Curtis Highet IT Director Of Quality Prime Therapeutics
Cynthia Carbonneau Manager Application Services Saint Paul Public Schools
Dalal Ahmad CTO Christina International High School
Dan Asleson Director of Technology Services Nuway
Dan Draeger Sr. Systems Engineer Edmentum
Dan Hokanson Director of Product Management PeopleNet
Dan Kelly Founder And Senior Partner The Negotiator Guru
Dan Kuhl Director Of IT Lakeland Management Services
Dan Neinstadt IT Manager Engineering America
Dan Peterson Vice President Colliers International/MSP
Dan Trockman IT Manager Gardner Builders
Dana Hanson Network Administrator C.S.McCrossan
Daniel Eder Director of IT Operations Best Buy
Daniel Hart Director, I/S Smead Mfg
Daniel Lovhaug Information Systems Manager Workers' Compensation Reinsurance Association
Daren Mehl President & CEO Mehl Consulting LLC
Darren Stich Minnesota Market Director Zayo
Daryn Veer IT Director RMLS
David Battisto President BridgeNet Technologies, Inc
David Bourland Senior Advisory Solution Consultant ServiceNow
David Conover Network Administrator Hired
David Decoux Lead Architect Wipro
David Endres Network & System Administrator Brainier
David Erickson IT Manager BWBR
David Friend Managing Partner Medical Device And Diagnostics Dassault Systemes
David Hergert Systems Engineer Agile Frameworks
David Lindeken Technical Analyst III IVDesk
David Logue esq. Senior Lead Data Recovery Engineer Kroll Ontrack
David Oberlander Network Operations Manager Western National Mutual Insurance
David Osland Unix/Storage Engineer Gander Mountain
David Pruden Systems Engineer Convergint Technologies LLC
David Raveling Help Desk Center for Energy and Environment
David Stavert CTO Ladybug Networks
Dean Prabakar Manager, Software Engineering Intercontinental Exchanges - Interactive Data
Deb Worley Operations Manager Integrated Alliances
Debra Cameron IT Manager Delta Air Lines
Debra Lopez Alliance Executive Concurrency
Debra Sevelius Principal Alea Integrated Solutions, LLC
Dee Thiobdeau CEO Charter Solutions
Denis Zilmer IT Director Loram
Denise Covington Dir Of Information Management The Blake School
Dennis Howard VP Technology Adestinn
Dennis Mendoza Technology Operations Manager US Bank
Dennis Ruge IT Manager Llewellyn Worldwide Ltd
Der Vang IT Specialist 1975
Dereck Leyde IT Director Northland Business Systems
Derek Hansell Field Service Manager Imagine IT
Diane Waite IT Director LogIn, Inc.
Divya Baireddy Software Engineer ID Insight
Don Morris IT Manager Hoonuit LLC
Don Szurek Consultant Standard Valuations
Donald Raleigh President Evolve Systems
Donald Williams IT Manager Wolters Kluwer Health
Donna Sierk Her Majesty Ladybug Networks
Donna White Dental Software Trainer DW Solutions
Doug Flockhart Network Systems Manager Dunham Associates
Doug Fredin Executive Vice President IT Express Inc
Doug Johnson Dir - Technology & System Networks Bachman's Inc
Doug Schilling Technical/Delivery Manager Analysts International Corporation
Douglas Rusk Director IT Mid Del IT Consulting
Drew Skwiers-koballa Director of IT Inside Edge CIS
Duane Kelling IT Consultant DAKelling
Dustin Broviak IT Northland Business Systems
Dustin Hammond IT Technicain City of St. Louis Park
Dustin Plank Information Technology Manager Nol-Tec Systems, Inc.
Dwayne Smith Help Desk Analyst C.S. McCrossan
Eddie Marshall IT Manager Atterro
Eddie Wells Manager Agile Frameworks
Edward Jorczyk Director of Information Technology Bowman and Brooke LLP
Elizabeth Fredrickson Technician zero1zero Innovations
Elizabeth Sisley CEO/Founder Calm Sunrise Consulting, LLC
Emily Peterson copy editor MSP Communications
Emily Randolph Systems Analyst | System Administrator RBCU
Emily Walton Director of Administration St. David's Center
Eric Carter VP Of Engineering Comm-Works
Eric Collom Mobile Engineer Arux Software
Eric Jacobsen IT Specialist MCIT
Eric Kizewski Director, Technical Services Wolters Kluwer Health
Eric Lund Manager Netwrok Systems Edina Realty
Eric Lundell Tech 010 Innovations
Eric Mandel Consultant Driven, Inc.
Eric Mortenson CIO Minneapolis Radiology Associates
Eric Rupp Network Engineer Great River Energy
Eric Speckman System Analyst Safran Test Cells
Erick Carlson Technology And Systems Manager Meristem Family Wealth
Erick Jensen Information Systems Security Manager IVDesk
Erik Grimm Sr. Systems administrator HDR Inc
Erik Stevenson Product Data Analyst EnergyPrint, Inc.
Erik Uner VP IT American Phytopathological Society
Ernie Van duyne Technical Support Manager MN Computers for Schools
Fike Rehman SW Engineer NCM
Frederico Pedregosa Sr. Engineering Manager Target
Gabe Novotny Software Engineer ProVation Medical
Gary Keeler Head of UX, Zebra | X Zebra Technologies Inc
Gary Schaefer Sr. Analyst Federal Reserve Bank of Minneapolis
Gaurav Gaur President ProcessBolt, Inc.
Geniene Scherer Senior Manager, Technology & Data Solutions Leader Abdo, Eick & Meyers, LLP
Geoffrey Mason Director of Information Technology Thomas Allen Inc.
George Niece Chief Digital Officer DTS
George Tagore sr. architect Capella University
Gerry Fuller IT Coordinator Cyber Village Academy
Glenn Toby Network Design Engineer GAST Technology Group
Gloria Atika MANAGER Bakertilly
Grant Hultgren COO Creed Interactive
Gray Knowlton CIO Upsher-Smith Laboratories
Greg Lang Computer Specialist City of Bloomington Public Works
Greg Shirbroun Program Manager IT Career Lab
Greg Thayer CISO/CTO Comm-Works
Greg Wagoner Network & Telecom Administrator Atterro Human Capital Group, INC
Gretchen Semler System Administrator CAP Agency of Scott, Carver, & Dakota Counties
Guest Guest MANAGER Bakertilly
Ha Tran Endpoint Engineer Great River Energy
Hai Tran IT Manager TechSmart Support
Hakan Lundholm Systems Administrator Magenic
Hang Lee IT Manager Comm-Works
Hank Fagley Fractional CIO ArcadiaSoft
Hattisha Gary Service Desk Techniciam Yukon-Kuskokwim Health Corporation
Hector Garcia Sr. Developer Manager Aon
Heidi Fessler Counsel Barnes & Thornburg
Henry Gertcher Technology Integration Manager Sharp Electronics Corporation
Hnou Vang Community Training Coordinator MCFS
Horst Truestedt Consultant TrueFocus, Inc
Howard Mukanda Network Administrator C.SMcCrossan
Ian Redlin President & CEO EDIAdmin
Idi Phillips T Manager IDI Distributors
Idrissa Davis Chief Information Officer St. Paul Public Schools
Isaac Grover President Aileron I.T.
Isaac Hinrichs Cisco UCS Product Manager World Data Products Inc
Issara Srun Director, Solutions Engineering, Customer Success Code42
Jack Clemons Information Security Officer AmeriPride Services
Jack Rohkohl Resarch Analyst Dougherty & Company LLC
Jackie Maher Technology Platform Lead Further
Jacob Ethen Wastewater Services Manager St. Cloud Public Utilities
Jacob Gomez IT Support Specialist GTN
Jacob Hewett Manufacturing Technology Cargill
Jacob Quade IT Director Isd2071
Jake Alt Network Administrator AscensionPoint Recovery Services
Jake Bruns IT Technician Kemske
Jake Gifford IT Specialist Cybertrol
Jake Wodele Director of IT Doran Companies
James Bird VP of Technology Braun Intertec, Corp
James Galicia I.T. Manager Emergency Physicians Professional Association
James Grommersch IT Manager City of West St. Paul
James Houck Systems Analyst Bell Lumber & Pole Co
James Mork Engineering Manager Adobe
James Niehaus Compliance Analyst Old Republic Title
James Rivord Principal Software Engineer Medtronic Care Management Services
James Squires SVP Software Engineering Space150
James Sweet Software Developer Ditech Financial
James Wilsey Market Director of Professional Services Konica Minolta Business Solutions
Jamie Arvig Technical Consultant Nextera Communications
Jamie Blomquist CIO Maslon LLP
Jamie Erion Director Of IT General Office Products
Jamie Johnson President Deltaware Data Solutions
Jan Koecher Technology Solutions Manager Antea USA, Inc.
Jane Henderson Training Manager The Toro Company
Jane Lewis Customer And Technical Suppoort Manager IDEXX
Jane Wessen Technology and AT Specilalist Isd 191
Janell Nelson Engineering Manager Vital Images
Janet Lillevold SVP Transformation, HIPAA Security Officer New Perspective
Jan├ęt Newton Computer Technician Intern RESOURCE, Inc
Jared Conklin PC Support Tech Carris Health
Jason Espersen Database & Technology Director Care Providers of Minnesota
Jason Harry IT support specialist Travel One, Inc.
Jason Holien Director Of IT Nonin Medical, Inc.
Jason Huber IT Manager City of St. Louis Park
Jason Lund Principal Consultant Plaid Anvil Consulting
Jason Mccrory Director Of Technology Unified Screening & Crushing
Jason Mutcher Platform Infrastructure Supervisor Virtual Radiologic Corporation
Jason Swenson Engineering/Programming Manager Cs Media
Jason Williams IT Director H.B. Fuller
Jayson Pinna Tech support Provision Security
Jeff Aldinger Analyst City of Bloomington Utilities
Jeff Baken Director, Infrastructure AmeriPride Services Inc
Jeff Caron Technology Manager Trimble Transportation Mobility
Jeff Geiselhart Systems Integrator City of Minneapolis
Jeff Hamel IT Manager Crown Iron Works/CPM
Jeff Hennen Director Systems And Infrastructure College of St Benedict/St John's University
Jeff Larson Partner Project Consulting Group
Jeff Nordos President Telligent Systems Inc
Jeff Ofstedal CIO Glacial Ridge Health System
Jeff Rogers Sr. System Administrator Lutheran Social Services of MN
Jeff Tiran Client Partner Ciber
Jeffrey Filler Manager Boulay
Jeffrey Katz Supervisor ReSound US
Jeffrey Loeb CIO Edina Realty Home Services
Jeffrey Moynagh TAC Manager HBCI
Jeffrey Strang Sr. Director, IT 8th Avenue Food and Provisions
Jennifer Levenhagen RVP Professional Services Salesforce
Jennifer Reynolds VP The Latitude Group
Jennifer Swanberg Customer Relations Specialist Itasca Consulting Group, Inc.
Jennifer Zahalka ISR Deltaware Data Solutions
Jeremy Gieske Scrum Master Target
Jeremy Newman SysAdmin / Webmaster CodeWeavers
Jeremy Plecko IT Coordinator Better Business Bereau of MN and ND
Jerrod Koland IT Manager National Flooring Equipment
Jerry O'connell IT Operations Director Buffalo Wild Wings
Jerry Sanders CIO Macalester College
Jess Day Network Manager Amherst H. Wilder Foundation
Jesse Houser Sr Systems Admin Bay West LLC
Jesse Tejeda Lead Analyst Corporate Security & ITDR Smead Manufacturing Co.
Jessica Stodola Software Engineer Comcast
Jill Meidinger IT Security Analyst Hennepin County
Jim Barnes CTO / CIO Vivial
Jim Dockendorf Sr. IT Infrastructure Manager Amherst H Wilder
Jim Fleming Sr. Director DRC
Jim Hall CEO Hallmentum LLC
Jim Lamecker IT Department Head Kemske
Jim Thibodeau IT Director Hired
Joanne Chappellaz Senior Project Designer Perkins+will
Jodi Orange IT & Compliance St. David's Center
Jody Speer Director of IT McKnight Foundation
Joe Franco Risk Management Specialist CyrusOne
Joe Lyons IT Service Director Veracity Technologies
Joe Wettschreck Infrastructure Engineer Bellacor.com, Inc.
Joe Wrzosek Director, ITOM and APM Aeritae Consulting Group, Ltd
Joel Minchinton Technical Arts Director Calvary Evangelical Free Church
Joel Rushmeyer IT Security Manager Sherwin Williams
Joel Taitt Research Associate Nuveen Asset Management
John Alverson AWS Architect Slick Solutions
John Curl President iTEK Services, Inc.
John Greene Principal Consultant Notitia Insights
John Harmon VP of Operations FRSecure LLC
John Koch Server Administrator NatureWorks LLC
John Neuman General Manager TAB
John Pink Director TriCom Technical Services
John Rebehn Desktop Engineer Solutran, Inc.
John Rhein SD-WAN and Cloud Specialist Collier IT
John Ringhofer Sr Technical Manager BTM Global
John Roemer Information Systems Manager Strom Aviation Inc.
John Ross IT Manager Productivity Inc
John Weber Sysadmin Wayzata Public Schools
John Wise Field Service Tecnician QBClips, LLC
Johnathan Nguyen Senior Network Engineer Children's Hospitals and Clinics
Johnny Helmberger Sr Director of North America TrustSphere
Jon Barrows Director Of IT Strategic Remarketing Solutions
Jon Caven President Clear Sight & Sound
Jon Derosier NE WTW
Jon Scheler Senior Systems Engineer 7Sigma Systems
Jonathan Hein Information Resources Manager Maslon LLP
Joseph Agee DBA National CineMedia
Joseph Brennan Chief Information & Technology Officer Bravo Reporting Systems
Joseph Rubin CEO & Co-Founder Sagess3, Llc
Josh Coryea Desktop Support Specialist Outsell Corporation
Josh Essert CTO/CISO Tradition Capital Bank
Josh Matysik IT Technician Retail Construction Services
Josh Rahn IT Specialist ARRT
Josh Rotert Lead Engineer Target
Joshua Higgs Systems Administrator Bayer Built Woodworks
Joshua Rahn IT Specialist ARRT
Joshua Wise Director of Development & Communications Institute for Agriculture and Trade Policy
Judy Scharing Director IT Sterilmed
Jules Atangana IT Coordinator LGS
Julie Doehrmann Manager of Development & IT Apex Revenue Technologies
Julie Doppler Senior Principal Health Systems Engineer Mayo Clinic
Justin Braegelman Technical Support Assistant Manager Rural Computer Consultants, Inc.
Justin Cole CIO SmartBase Solutions
Justin Jongbloedt Solution Architect Marco
Justin Lemal Product Manager Catalyst Data Solutions Inc
Justin Prokop Manager ProVation Medical
Justin Seurer Vice President Bernstein
Karen Case Executive Consultant/Partner Alea Integrated Solutions
Karen Graham Managing Director, Nonprofit Education & Outreach Tech Impact
Karen Healy P IDA Ireland
Karen Laplant IT Faculty Hennepin Technical College
Kari Farnham Disaster Recovery Coordinator Ecolab
Kari Sonmore Technology & Administrative Specialist Battered Women's Justice Project
Karthik Musunur Developer Securian FInancial Group
Kasey Kollross CTO Lantech
Kasey Widness Infrastructure Architect Robert Half
Kate Crist Demand Generation Rep Kodak Alaris
Kate Meyers COS Alltyr Inc
Kate Pechacek Dir, Of Solutions Engineering Illuminate Education
Katherine Hultquist Lead Technician Computer Dynamics of Saint Cloud
Kathleen Helgeson Project Management Consultant The Mosaic Company
Kathryn Kittel Supervisor CTE Saint Paul Public Schools
Katie Hafner Product Manager Element Electronics
Katie Krueger Director Of IT Services School District of the Menomonie Area
Kaushal Amin Sr. Director InteractiveData
Keith Corcoran Director Of IT Christensen Group
Keith Enright Manager, IT Services Bowman and Brooke LLP
Ken Haus President Design Center
Ken Hoyme Distinguished Scientist Adventium Labs
Ken Mulcahy VP Operations RMC Learning Solutions
Ken Thompson IT Manager Maslon, LLP
Ken Unruh VP - CTO The Connection
Kendyl Peebles IT Manager Automation, Inc.
Kent Larson Principal Software Engineer Sterilucent
Kent Strand Managing Partner Accredent - IoT Data-driven Business
Kent Vanderport Systems Administrator Exhibit Partners
Kenyon Barnette Director, Technical Operations Vanco Payment Solutions
Kerry Manaster CTO Whitebox Advisors
Kevin Dinh I.T. Infrastructure Manager Dalco Enterprises
Kevin Fafinski Client Relations Executive SYAND Corp
Kevin Franck VP IT Development & IT Operations EBM Software, LLC
Kevin Greening Consultant Deloitte
Kevin Koshiol Systems Administrator Aria Communications
Kevin Marquardt Manager, Data Privacy CenterPoint Energy
Kevin Murphy Application Manager 1958
Kevin Pikkaraine Manager of Network Services Logis
Kevin Robideau Manager, Systems Administration Famous Dave's of America
Kevin Walgren Technology Lead Landform
Kim Pearson CEO New Boundary Technologies, Inc.
Kimberly Berger IT Manager Asset Marketing
Kimberly Berry IT Manager Aeon
Kirk Guest IT Director First Free Church
Klaus Unger Director HR Technology Mayo Clinic
Knute Hinderlie IT Manager BKBM Engineers
Kory Davis Technician Adamson Motors
Kristin Lindberg Project Manager Element Electronics
Kurt Wolf IT Manager City of Northfield
Kyle Porter IT Admininistrator Infinity Direct
Lacey Bialke Technology Manager All In One Accounting
Lana Wiedrich CEO Ladtech, Inc.
Lane Roush Principal Architect Code 42 Software
Larry Jorgensen CIO - VP Information Systems Ecumen
Lars Eber Network Manager Cardiovascular Systems, Inc.
Laura Adelmann Brand Ambassador Bloomington Security Solutions
Laura Smith Director of UX and Design Design Center
Lawrence Erickson Director of Software Development Kannegiesser-ETECH
Lawrence Robinson Technology Manager Nelson-Rudie & Associates
Lee Adolfson Network Analyst Waterous
Lee Fillingsness IT ReliaFund Inc.
Lee Peterson IT Contract Administrator City of Minneapolis
Lee Yang Tech Support Minnesota Computers For Schools
Leif Jordahl Dir of technical operations Century College
Leon Black Consultant TR Computer Sales
Leslie Damico Instructional Designer Marshfield Clinic Health System
Leticia Floyd Administrative Services Manager Minnesota Coalition for Battered Women
Linda Goettler CISO City of St Paul
Linda Gonzales CIO Opus Holding, L.L.C.
Linda Paquette IT Faculty Hennepin Technical College
Lisa Swanson Director - IT Network Services Best Buy
Lisa Ward Director, IT Infrastructure Upsher-Smith Laboratories
Logan More solutions consultant TechFit
Lori Sheehy Admin II TCF Equipment Finance
Luigi Mazzei Enterprise Solutions Consultant Konica Minolta Business Solutions
Luis Flores Computer Center Coordinator Century College
Lynn Carroll VP of Actuarial and IS Workers' Compensation Reinsurance Association
Lynn Wehrman President WeCo Accessibility Services
Madeline Gordon Technology Solutions Analyst Ameriprise Financial
Madhu Reddy President US ELECTRONICS INC.
Manish Goel CEO TrustSphere
Marc Walgren Project Manager Mitten Software Inc.
Mardo Charuc Technology Help Desk Groves Academy
Maria Rucke Senior Analyst Logis
Mariiya Livits technician guest of Shelly Fitzgerald
Marissa Farr Software Capabilities Program Manager Dell
Mariya Livits technician guest of Shelly Fitzgerald
Mark Brose VP Of Engineering Agosto
Mark Carter IT Specialist Marsh & McLennan Agency
Mark Fawcett Owner of Mac Men Mac Men
Mark Larson IT Manager Arc Greater Twin Cities
Mark Macres IT Manager Minneapolis Medical Research Fdn
Mark Webb IT Manager Minnesota Children's Museum
Mark"adam" Baum Software Engineer National CineMedia
Mary ann Terwey Sr. Technical Support Specialist Stearns County
Matt Ambuehl Director of Information Services Famous Dave's of America
Matt Corbett IT Manager Vinco Inc.
Matt Dubay Design & Quality Manager Midland Technologies, Inc.
Matt Mathieson Senior Software Developer Faegre Baker Daniels LLC
Matt Niedermaier Director Of Digital Technology Solutions CPC
Matt Smith tech DSI
Matt Sundberg Director Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Matt Taylor SE ConvergeOne
Matt Urbanowicz Solutions Architect OneNeck IT Solutions
Matthew Cullum Chief Technology Officer Repete Corporation
Matthew Krenner Service Manager Dane Technologies
Matthew Porett CIO Minnesota IT Services
Matthew Potvin System Administrator Opus Holdiong LLC
Matthew Quinn CRO Intereum
Maureen Miller Technology Coordinator Cmets
Max Fritz Cloud Systems Consultant Now Micro
Maxwell Meier Software Engineer Benson Medical Instruments Co.
Michael Barnaby Founder Digital Quality Management
Michael Benz VP, Information Technology Kraus-Anderson
Michael Berge Network Engineer BT Americas
Michael Blommel Senior Software Engineer International Decision Systems
Michael Booke CEO Aurora Technology Management
Michael Claeson Consultant TR Computer Sales
Michael Dale Lead Systems Engineer Western National Mutual Insurance
Michael Gove IT Project Manager Northland Business Systems
Michael Johnson Assist. Director of Technology Rochester Public Schools
Michael Kuhlman Technical Writer Polaris Industries Inc.
Michael Olsen Chair, Technology & IP Transactions Winthrop & Weinstine, P.A.
Michael Swieczkowski Manager R&D Siemens
Michelle Lieu Technical Project Manager I Printpack
Mickie Germond IT Sourcing Manager Best Buy
Mike Babcock IT Manager Tenacious Holdings, Inc.
Mike Begin VP & CTO Brainier
Mike Blanchfield IT Infrastructure Manager Michael Foods, Inc.
Mike Braun SVP IT Western National Insurance Group
Mike Claeson Consultant TR Computer Sales
Mike Goecke Finance and Human Resources Manager Design Center
Mike Hillenbrand DBA Redbrick Health
Mike Miller IT Manager Impact Mailing of MN
Mike O'neil CEO Integrated Alliances
Mike Plekkenpol Technology Director Renodis
Mike Skucius Executive Director - Transformation Smbsc
Mike Williams Network Administrator HITECH Computer Solutions, Inc.
Mike Ysbrand CTO Jacobs Trading Company
Mitch Maxwell Solutions Architect Milestone Systems
Mitch Theis IT System Engineer Ridgeview Medical
Mitzi Arth SW Engineering Manager Office of Information and Tech - Federal Govt
Mohamad Abdiwahab Tech 1 Isd191
Muhammad Zeeshan COMPUTER OPERATOR Sr, International
Nancy Pautsch President Envision IT
Nate Larson Systems Engineer Atterro, Inc.
Nathan Walsh Director of UX Aware Web Solutions
Nathan Wegener Director of Software Development and I.T. Service 800
Nathaniel Engelsen Director of Technology Augeo Marketing
Neal Lewis Director of Operations MN Computers for Schools
Nicholas Glatz Director, IT Services United States Government
Nick Christoffer Solution Consultant Sovran
Nick Gasper IT Systems Architect ipHouse/TBDMN
Nick Hanke IT Manager Innovance
Nick Marentic IT Operations Manager Braun Intertec Corporation
Nick Spiess Retail Consultant Sprint
Nicole Nieman Program Director Dakota County Technical College
Nikolai Paxson Sr. Technical Trainer Fenwick & West LLP
Nolan Chenevert Technology Integration Specialist Duluth Edison Charter Schools
Pam Rethlake Tech Specialist Isd 191
Parker Ask System Administrator II Rochester Post Bulletin
Pat Dillon Security Consultant FRSecure LLC
Pat Hickey SVP Operations BLM Technologies
Patrick Dunleavy Sr. Solutions Consultant Sprint
Patrick Wieser Area Director Windstream
Patty Sandstrom SQA Manager Wolters Kluwer
Paul Balhorn SVP of IT Welcov Healthcare
Paul Bullock IT Manager Petroff
Paul Haverberg Programmer Certified Power
Paul Hixson Director - Network Products World Data Products, Inc
Paul Lundquist Vice President, Corporate Development Open Systems, Inc.
Paul Schieffert Director Of Technology Foley Public School District
Paul Selway President Redpath Consulting Group
Paul Stachour Software Engineer Stachour Soiftware
Peggy Banks Technical Project Manager Delaget, LLC
Pete Greco VP Productive Corp
Peter Anderson Director of IT Boulay PLLP
Peter Durand CTO Imagine IT
Peter Nelson Technical Analyst The City of Saint Paul
Peter Youngdahl Solution Advisor Ascent Solutions
Petros Charalampopoulos IT Coordinator Minnesota Computer Systems Inc
Phil Emerson President & CEO Emerson Technologies, Inc.
Phillip Stuhr Systems Analyst Ameriprise Financial
Prasanna Dabade Design Engineer US Electronics
Priyanka Jain .Net Developer Microvision solution
Quinn Vangorden Vice President Fahrenheit IT
Ralph Jean-pierre Founding Partner BattalionTech Consulting
Randall Crosby Manager, Technical Services Edina Realty Home Services
Recarda Schmitz Engineering ProMed Molding
Rex Fariolen Systems Development/Project Manager Savvysherpa, Inc
Rhonda Mcconnell Office Manager The Link
Rich Braun IT Manager People Incorporated
Richard Blaylock Network Support Specialist Old Dutch Foods, Inc
Richard Dalton Network Administrator AmeriPride Services Inc
Richard Pollnow SE Zerto
Richard Schoen Dir of Doc Mgmt HelpSystems
Rick Phillips IT Manager IDI Distributors
Rick Stevens LM Fellow Lockheed Martin
Rick Weible President R & G Visions
Rion Ellis IS Manager Alliqua Biomedical
Rob Ehlert Director of Technology Bluefish Resource Group
Rob Miller VP of Connected Solutions EAC Product Development Solutions
Rob Orvis CIO MVP Logistics
Robb Nordstrom Project designer MCE
Robert Collins Systems Security Specialist Slumberland
Robert Lysholm Systems Engineer Center for Energy and Environment
Robert Martens Director Of Information Technology Martin Luther College
Robert Van wyck Manager, Technical Services Ideal Systems Solutions, Inc
Robert Weinberg IT Director Medina Electric, LLC
Rochelle Spiel Information Technology Specailist MCTC
Rodger Read Sr Enterprise Architect TCF Bank
Ron Myshka Vice President I.T. E.A SWEEN
Ron Smith System Admin Thrifty White
Rory Johnson President IronGate Data Centers
Rose Holman IT Manager City of Stillwater
Ross Fillingsness CISO - Executive VP ReliaFund Inc.
Ross Graba President Gullview Technologies
Russell Fraenkel Director of IT Career Pathways and partnerships Advance IT Minnesota
Ruth Macdonald Technical Writer Minnesota Department of Natrual Resources
Ryan Huettl UX Designer Zebra Technologies
Ryan Kaiser Technical Support Specialist Northland Business Systems
Ryan Khalu Systems Engineer Bowman and Brooke LLP
Ryan Krause Systems Administrator Bay West LLC
Ryan Sutter Director Of Software Engineering And Technology GovDocs, Inc.
Ryan Walsh Operations Supervisor Capitas Financial
Safwan Islam Data Engineer phData
Sally Welsh Rita Grant Manager Pine Technical and Community College
Sam Bjorklund Client Development TCOS
Sandarsh Sridhar Full Stack Web Developer B507
Sandra Krebsbach Executive Director American Technical Education Association
Sara Fatima Consultant Deloitte
Sarah Black Data Director Mndfl
Sarah Roering Senior IT Program Manager Wolters Kluwer
Scott Bauer IT Northland Business Systems
Scott Busche IT Manager Hennepin County
Scott Danciak Sr. Software Engineer Sterilucent, Inc.
Scott Doerr Sr. Security Analyst Empyrean Benefits Solutions
Scott Fischer Technology Manager Gerten Greenhouses
Scott Graun IT Director WIN Technology
Scott Johnson VP of Global Technology Services Proto Labs, Inc.
Scott Mcconnell Telecom Specialist Voice & Data Networks,Inc.
Scott Nelson Cnet program CLA Anoka Ramsey Community College
Scott Rehn Computer Support Specialist Northeast Metro ISD 916
Sean Johnson On Site Trainer Professor Phone
Sean Merrell IT Services Manager Network Medics, Inc
Shafik Kassam IT Manager Associated Clinic of Psychology
Shakir Sanni IS Systems Admin Ramsey County
Shane Houdek Enterprise Architect Capella University
Shanthi Mariappan Digital Product Management - Consultant Medica
Sharny Yang System Administrator RSP Architects, Ltd.
Sharon Arvold Manager Technology and Systems Meristem
Sharpn Arvold Manager, Technology and Sysyems Meristem
Shaun Bader Sr Network & Systems Engineer ARRT
Shawn Gavett Applications Developer Kendall Howard
Shawn Obrien Director, Infrastructure Room & Board
Shayne Zwickey Systems Administrator Precision Associates
Shelly Fitzgerald STOP THE SPAM Minneapolis Tech Summit
Sheri Hutchinson Educational Development Manager ReadSpeaker
Sheri Wallentine Senior Network Engineer Solutions Midwest
Sherry Bennett Program Manager Bennett Services Inc
Shravya Boini Web Developer B507
Silika Thapa Web Developer B507
Sonya Zuker Director of Production Services Saint Paul Public Schools
Sophan Pheng Product Manager Catalyst Data Solutions Inc
Srinivas Bandaru Principal Data Engineering Optum
Stacey Scarcella IT Manager Summit Envirosolutions, Inc.
Stephanie Kingslien Product Manager Kendall Howard
Stephen Bohlig CEO Compar, Inc.
Stephen Cardot CEO CLOUDCOVER
Stephen Lu Director of Media Technology Asian Media Access
Steve Bishko Senior Systems Engineer ExaGrid
Steve Calderon Sr. Network Analyst Smead
Steve Hall Solutions Engineer Sprint
Steve Larrabee Infrastructure Manager Excelera Rx
Steve Molander smolander@frandsenfinancial.com Frandsen Financial
Steve Renter Director of Enterprise Architecture ProAg
Steve Schmidt IT Security & Compliance Manager Western National Insurance Group
Steve Schwarze Sr Mgr Tech Content Dev VMware
Steve Torgeson VP of IT Digital River
Steven Claseman Product Manager Bytek Corporation
Steven Hathaway Infrastructure Manager Opus Holdiong LLC
Steven Olson Sr. Engineer Ideal System Solutions, Inc.
Steven Soltis CEO DataPlow
Steven Sutton Technical Fellow, Information Systems PaR Systems, Inc.
Sudheer Prem Application Architect ID Insight Inc
Sue ann Rodriquez Director of Accessibility Services WeCo Accessibility Services
Suman Chakraborty Partner, Data Analytics & AI Wipro Limited
Sunny Milenov Lead Architect Cachet Financial Solutions
Susan Cary-hanson Co-CEO PGC
Syeda Rahman Web Developer Ameriprise Financial
Tamara Henning Solution Advisor Ascent Solutions
Tammie Jacobson IT Infrastructure Manager Ottobock
Tanya Martin Director Tanya Martin
Tate Guckin IT Director Polaris
Ted Hajnasiewicz Systems Engineer Comm-Works
Ted Harlan Director, Information Technology Colliers International
Tera Vitale Senior Manager, Vendor Security Anaplan
Terry Foster Consultant Foster Computer
Thad Reed Registrar Apostolic Bible Institute
Thom Jackson Data Center Design Engineer Dunham
Thomas Fugate Integration Engineering Manager General Mills Inc
Thomas Robideau ITSM Manager Unites Bankers' Bank
Thomas Valenty R&D Lead Design Center
Tiffany Marthaler Information Technology Specialist Alomere Health
Tim Christian Technical Consultant iLearnERP
Tim Habedank AV Technical Manager Parsons
Tim Jewell IT Director Smith Schafer & Associates
Tim Nordaune Security Network Engineer Hennepin County
Tim Orpen IT Manager Edco Products
Tim Reese HRIS Manager Graco Inc
Tim Solberg B2B Director Sprint
Tim Truex IT Manager Minnesota Wire
Timothy Barsness Founder / CEO Fjorge
Ting Fan Sr. Solution Architect Thrivent Financial
Tobias Talbot Technology Coordinator Metro Deaf School
Tod Caflisch Consultant TechFoundry LLC
Tom Condon ITS3 HTC
Tom Glime Graphic Designer Star
Tom Hanson AM Marco
Tom Kosiak Software Devloper Veracity Technologies
Tom Kroll Director, Client Analytics Compass Group
Tom Reynen Software Dev WCRA
Tony Chiappetta President CHIPS
Tony Ordner Manager of Information AmeriPride Services Inc.
Tony Taylor CISO Land O'Lakes, Inc
Tony Zahler Director of Application and Product Services Minneapolis College
Tory Bjorklund CEO Victoria Fide Consulting LLC
Tracy Brandon Technology Integration Specialist Hope Academy
Travis Ausen Systems Administrator New Boundary Technologies
Travis Dahl Systems Administrator level 2 Bayer Built Woodworks
Travis Dikeman Systems Administrator Solutran
Travis Guza Director of IT StuartCo
Travis Roberts IT Infrastructure Manager Bowman and Brooke
Trent Vandergon IT Director Landwehr Construction, Inc
Tricia Oberdas Sr. Consulting IT Auditor Securian Financial Group
Trina Porte Intern Resource Inc.
Troy Ives Sr. Enterprise Network Infrastructure Architect Best Buy
Troy Jenkauski Sr Director IT Best Buy
Troy Lupe COO Comm-Works
Tung Le Systsem Administrator Nordic Ware
Tyana Berg IT Service & Project Manager Ergotron
Tyler Bishop Information Security Ameriprise
Tyler Miller IT Manager New French Bakery
Tyler Roberts IT Administrator Totally Tan
Ulrich Nielsen Director Alvarez & Marsal
Vagan Sarukhanov CEO Mr
Valerie Dennis Editor MSP TechMedia
Vicki Ashby ITS 3 Hennepin Tech
Vicky Shine Technology Services Manager Saint Paul Public Schools ISD625
Victoria Vandelinde Information Services Specialist Wenck Associates
Victoria White IT Support Analyst NTIC
Viktor Shabunya Systems Analyst Natureworks LLC
Vlad Kazhdan VP - Product Merchandising Element Electronics
Wade Anderson CTO FISION Corporation
Warren Goldman Java Consultant Solution Design Group
Wayne Bothun Senior IT Technical Support Specialist McNeilus Truck Mfg
Wayne Wise President QBClips, LLC
Weiwen Xie CTO Quetica, LLC
William Falkowski Senior Support Analyst Great River Energy
Willie Smith IT Support Specialist Summit Acadmey OIC
Zach Alt Advanced Analytics Manager General Mills
Zach Herber Sr. IT Specialist EMA, Inc.
Zachery Knaus Technical Services Manager J&B Group, Inc.
Zulfikar Ali Principal Consultant Nochallenge Technology LLC