Aaron Muckin Systems Administrator Learning Ally
Aaron Stallworth Computer Facilitator Presby's Inspired Life
Abhijit Mukherjee SVP, CIO Realogy Title Group
Adam Altman Systems Librarian Cabrini University
Adam Auerbach VP Engineering Excellence Epam Systems
Adam Bachman Systems Engineer Zerto
Adam Callan Client Relationship Manager MissionStaff
Adam Chen VP of IT FMD K&L Inc
Adam Jones Vice President Shout Digital Inc
Adam Kaczor Systems Administrator Trevena
Adam Scholnick CIO AFR
Adem Omer Sr. Systems Analyst Greater Philadelphia Health Action, Inc
Adenike Leke-akinbode HR Manager Indepth Consulting Limited
Adrian Sharma Solutions Consultant Nortec Communications
Adriane Mampe developer Sizmek
Adss Global CIO ADSS Global
Ahmed Jawad AM SQA Mtbc
Aj Fick Technical Operations Specialist GT Church
Ajay Tschand CTO PEC
Alan Cheung Software Develper 1962
Alan Kraus Director of InfoTech Investments BFTP
Alan shen Cheung Software Developer Capit
Alberto Levy multi media solutions engineer Bucks County Community College
Alden Grange IT Consultant Tek-Systems
Alex Bekker Enterprise Infrastructure Director Elementis Global LLC
Alex Thomas Manager, Information Technology Penn Color
Alex Wert Vice President/Managing Partner IT Solutions, LLC
Alex Xaroxskiy Net Sys Engineer The University of the Arts (uarts)
Alex Zhitomirsky Director of Application Development Petplan
Alexander Arotsky IT Director, Data Services Toll Brothere
Alicia Zaffiro IT Manger Backstage Library Works
Allen Howard Enterprise Architect RHD, Inc.
Alyson Ward Assistant Project Manager Advantage Engineers
Amanda Mittnacht Operations Manager Eigen X, LLC
Amit Agrawal IT IS Manager Prudential Financial
Amna Younus Project Manager MTBC
Ana O'connor Client & Talent Engagement Manager IT Solutions, LLC
Andre Bennett Chief Consultant Expert Computer Specialists
Andre Leftwich CEO EveryMerchant.com
Andreas Graesser CEO innovad LLC
Andrei Shpak Director, US Tech Services PCI
Andrew Elia VP of IT The Rapid Learning Institute
Andrew Hayes CEO Go4Ellis
Andrew Marx IT Director Drexel University
Andrew Murphy Systems Administrator Stephenson Equipment Inc
Andrew Williams Systems Engineer Allied Networking
Andrew Zebrowski Sr. IDM Engineer Jefferson University
Andy Sawran Director, Financial Transformation Trintech, Inc.
Angel Anderson Computer Tech Specialist LADACIN Network Inc
Angel Bernardy Jr. IT Admin Boiron Inc
Angela Fenstermaker Human Resource Manager Blue Mountain Resort
Angela Henry VP of Operations Fcs&c
Angie Garcia Human Reasources Specialty Ring Products
Anitha Muniswamappa Sr. Developer International SOS Inc
Anna Kazmierczuk IT Manager Pacor Inc
Anna Ovechkina Assistant property manager Lindy
Annalicia Geeter Senior Design Consultant Navigate
Anne Weidman Assistant Director of US Programs SpArc Services
Anthony Cartolaro Consulting CIO Weidenhammer
Anthony Cellucci CEO BrightBay Technologiues
Anthony Evangelista Systems Admin Venture Programs Inc
Anthony Leusner Sr. Manager Deloitte & Touche LLP
Anthony Moore Information Security Engineer Janney Montgomery Scott
Anthony Silvestri Network & Website Administrator La Salle College High School
Anupam Gupta Director AVENUES INTERNATIONAL INC.
Arthur Hedge President Castle Ventures Corporation
Arthur Royce Sr. Directory Of Security Andcompliance USA Technologies, Inc.
Arunav Saha Lead Developer Hill International
Asha preethi Chandran Systems Engineer Comcast
Ashley Santiago HR Specialist Via of the Lehigh Valley
Ashley Stauffer IT Governance, Risk & Control Flagship Credit Acceptance
Attie Heunis Director, Software Solutions ProMetrics
Augustine Nwaeze Project Manager Avante International Technology, Inc.
Aurora Achong Manager- RF Design Verizon Wireless
Austin Wolf GIS Lehigh County Authority
Barak Byers SEDM Title (Optional)
Barb Dillenschneider Database Manager Jewish Federation of SNJ
Ben Hofferman CEO CPA Technology, LLC
Ben Prorock Outside Technology Advisor SecurElement
Benjamin Malecki IT Support DVL Group
Benjamin Mingledough Technical IT Project Manager City Of Philadelphia
Bennett Colesberry IT Executive Education
Bernadette Finly IT Consultant UsT-Global
Beth Brooks School Bus. Adm. Robbinsville BOE
Beth Henninger Human Resources Director HCR-ManorCare West Allen
Beth Wieszczek Systems Administrator Hamilton Twp School District
Bianca Valente Associate CIO Delaware County Community College
Bijal Patel Mobile Solutions Manager Distribution One
Bill Bromley Director, Information Technology Support Services Community College of Philadelphia
Bill Clarke President Thoroughbred Software International
Bill Delany Sr. Systems Engineer PDQ Signature Systems
Bill Freitas Director of Information Technology The Lawrenceville School
Bill Gimello AE Guidance Software
Bill Mckeown SVP Information Technology JEVS Human Services
Bill Scharnikow BDM Saven Technologies
Bill Schloer It manager Tile market of Delaware
Bill Sheeler Technical Operations Director GT Church
Bill Shouldis VP, Engineering Intenna Systems
Bill Swanekamp President Kube-Pak
Bill Weest president Neat
Billy Schanz CMMS Specialist Lehigh County Authority
Bipin Prakash Director of Network Services The Shipley School
Bj Gardner Lead Systems Architect PLM & ILM Insurance Co.
Bj Kennedy Principal Premiere Training & Development of Pennington, LLC
Bob Lieber Director BT Americas Inc.
Bob Sochor Informatics corp manager Our Lady of Lourdes Medical
Bob Umberger Supervisor - Software Development Holman Parts Distribution
Brad Bathgate Energy Project Manager PWI Engineering
Brad Casto VCIO Stratix Systems
Brad Kirkpatrick IT Project Manager Pitt Bull Secure Technologies
Brad Mccloskey Founder Image Enterprise Group
Brad Vogel VP of Engineering Xtium
Bradley Wind Director of IT Montgomery Early Learning Centers
Brandon Wind Director HR DLPRealty
Brant Hummel Managing Director CRA Inc
Brendan Weir IT Technical Solutions Architect Balfour Beatty Investments
Brian Boynton Project Manager, IT Asset Disposition DocuVault Delaware Valley
Brian Charniga Sr. Director, Managed Services Delphic Digital
Brian Dappolone Standards & Alignment Manager TruMethods
Brian Houy SVP, CIO Conestoga Bank
Brian Lovecchio Senior Manager Navigate
Brian Mcfadden VP Security and App Support Selene Finance
Brian Mcgarrigle Cybersecurity Lead The GBS GRoup
Brian Peister Principal iSecure
Brian Schwarz Sr. Systems Engineer Xtium
Brian Seltzer Sr. Solutions Engineer Cohesity
Brian Whelan CIO getNEXT
Britt Stulpin HR Manager Kistler O'Brien Fire Protection
Bruce Osborn Sr. Project Manager Bala Consulting Engineers
Bruce Stern General Manager Micro Center
Bryan Bechard Dir cyber security Flagship Credit Acceptance
Bryan Schurmann Vice President, Strategic Staffing NTT DATA, Inc.
Cai Pyle Tenant Coordinator Netrality Properties
Caitie Zajko Pathway Program Director Tech Elevator
Caitlin Banta Corporate VP Brentwood
Calvin Kim Director Quality Bayer
Candace Schmid IT District Manager Pitt Bull Secure Technologies
Candice Cain IT Director Synovos
Candice Henderson Director of Leadership Technology AIIR Consulting
Carl Howard Network Architect PLM Insurance Company
Carleen Ladden HR Rep Pencor Services, Inc.
Carlo Ramelah Network Engineer ESSA Bank and Trust
Carlos Daza HelpDesk Technician Pillar of Fire
Carol Mccadden Deputy Infrastructure Manager - Oracle IKEA NA Services
Carol Warner Telecom Expense Manager Aramarl
Carolyn Suess Clinical Coordinator Lehigh Valley Health Network
Caryn Butterly Mgr. Solution Design Xela Communications LLC
Chad Hughes Director of IT and Facilities American Reading Company
Chad Mowery Solutions Engineer Flexential
Chad Parnis CEO 4TelecomHelp
Charles Sgrillo Security Researher The MPM Group
Charles Tolson Associate Network Engineer C&D Technologies
Chas Thawley CTO Virtua Health
Chelsea Barrish Program Operations Manager Clarifi
Chelsie Schmoyer Lead Application Support Engineer Synchronoss Technologies
Chen Williams IT Director Scantek Inc
Cheryl Fisher Manager, IT QE Title Resources Group, Realogy Corp
Chi Park SVP Product Radius8
Chris Andrus Sr. Technical and Network Support Specialist The Wyanoke Group
Chris Arnieri Systems Admin Holman Parts
Chris Barone Senior Network Engineer Hajoca Corporation
Chris Bley Operations Manager Seed Development
Chris Bradley Telecom Consultant 4TelecomHelp
Chris Dieterick Sr systems Engineer Hospital Central Services
Chris Difonzo Region Manager Intel Security
Chris Guerrera Supervisor of Data Processing/Technology Hamilton Township School District
Chris Kelly SR Network Admin Allan Myers
Chris Meier IT Director Chaikin Analytics LLC
Chris Momose SCADA Lehigh County Authority
Chris Moughan CIO Lehigh County Authority
Chris Rossi CISO Rule4
Chris Shull vCISO Salem Medical Center
Christa Bender Client Services Manager Pivot Communications
Christina Faith Founder/Director Creative Thought Media
Christina Nalla antony Senior Mobile Developer Barclays
Christine Partite Program Director - Computers, Networking, and Sec American Institute
Christopher Beresovoy VP The Judge Group
Christopher Black CIO H. A. Services
Christopher Boyd Sr. Product Specialist Cohesity
Christopher Boyle Systems Administrator Hamilton Lane
Christopher Corridoni Senior Manager Capital One
Christopher Feamster CEO Nexus Systems Inc.
Christopher Leo VP Broadridge Financial Systems, Inc.
Christopher Morozin General Manager VMX Technologies
Christopher Moughan CIO Lehigh County Authority
Christopher Oeste Network Administrator Www.freelibrary.org
Christopher Schwab Technologies Manager Bluestone Communications
Chuck Bruce Market Manager Network Building and Consulting
Chuck Hosier VP, IT Wyanoke Group
Chuck Rapp Network and Systems Administrator The Gate House
Claude Clements Security specialist Arnaz-McDaniel Consulting
Colin Devroe Senior Vice President Condron Media
Colleen Brookover webmaster TierPoint
Colleen Driscoll Chief Operating Officer John Yurconic Agency
Corey Stein Recruiting Manager CPC Logistics
Corwin Mccammon Founder & CEO Fresh Pop Labs, LLC
Cpa Technology CEO CPA Technology, LLC
Craig Calle CEO Source Calle LLC
Craig Laity Network/Telecommunications Manager Fleetwood Bank
Craig Lewis GIS Analyst Sunoco Logistics
Craig Stabler Managing Director Soliant Consulting
Craig Wilsterman VP of Services Beringer Technology Group
Cristian Ferrer CEO Tecnova
Cynthia Frymoyer HR Assistant Susquehanna University
D. Vachhani Sr. Architect Greycell Labs Inc
Dain Kistner Director of Family Office Innovation Pitcairn
Damon Hunicutt Co-Ordinator of Multimedia Solutions Bucks County Community College
Damon Hunnicutt multi media solutions technician Bucks County Community College
Dan Bogart Senior Manager Vendor Relationships Hosting
Dan Brown IT Manager Spiezle
Dan Crowley Director of Information Technology Friends' Central School
Dan Eppolite Sys admin Radwell
Dan Giacomelli Infra Arch City of Philadelphia Department of Publich Health
Dan Godwin Director of Technical Operations DRBA
Dan Markley Senior Developer Trifecta Technologies
Dan Zirolli IT Manager Ascension Publishing
Dane Bard Technical Coordinator Scribe Video Center
Daniel Cuconati Software Development Manager Trifecta Technologies
Daniel Eppolite Systems Administrator Radwell International
Daniel Galastro Technology Assistant Princeton Public Schools
Daniel Giacomelli Technical Manager City of Philadelphia Department of Publich Health
Daniel Kline System Engineer Dell Sonicwall
Daniel Koch IT Director Superiortube
Daniel Salas Network Administrator Pillar of Fire
Daniel Smith Deputy Director, I.T. Ops. City of Philadelphia - OIT
Daniel Vazquez IT Manager Amazon Produce Network
Danielle Eckhardt Systems Analyst Sun East Federal Credit Union
Danielle Hershman Enterprise AM Cisco
Daphne Miller Project Manager AshTree
Darek Hahn President & CEO VelocIT powered by DSi
Darko Bozilovic System Administrator Mrs Bpo Llc
Darlene Lowe IT Admin Team Leader Boiron Inc
Darren Wilson CIO Accucore Group
Dave Casella Consultant BackOffice Associates, LLC
Dave Kowalski Director, Infrastructure Services Septa
Dave Mcfetridge Area Practice Director Eplus, Inc.
Dave Novakoff VP Barclays Bank of DE
Dave Rauch Director of Admissions Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Dave Tripler Senior Developer The Rapid Learning Institute
Dave Vioreanu Head of Innovation, US Endava, Inc.
David Baldinger Network Administrator II Fleetwood Bank
David Bradley AVP, IT Conestoga Bank
David Buggy VP/Partner Beringer Associates, Inc.
David Camardella Sr. Director IT HCSC
David Chung Cyber Security Consultant Caplock Security LLC
David Conroy Sr Director of Solution Development Acsis Inc
David Daku Lead Developer Spring International
David Esposito Channel Manager Keysight Technologies
David Forney DBA / Database Engineer Wise Foods, Inc
David Gritz Director of Customer Solutions Livegenic
David Hartman Field Service Technician Walgreens
David Horvath Vp Dai Cobs
David James IT Coordinator Central Montco Technical HS
David Kang Networking Specialist Rumsey Electric
David Kohnstam Network Architect Elementis Global LLC
David Manner Founder StartUp Sales LLC
David Milkes Technical Writer David Milkes
David Olson Director, Corporate Relations Lehigh University
David Palmieri Managing Director, GBS Experian
David Pulley CEO Diamonds In The Rough Consulting
David Robb Senior Developer Gateway Ticketing Systems
David Smalls project manager Delmarva Fibercom
David Tatum CTE Instructor DCTS
David Tkaczyk Systems Engineer Golden Business Machines
David Uriarte IT Manager HK Group
David Woodward Teacher Devon Prep
David Zawrotny Chief Operating Officer Labor First LLC
David Zeigenfuss IT Systems Architect PA Lumbermens Mutual Insurance Co
Dawne Fitzgerald VP, Client Services Eagle Productivity Solutions
Deana Depaz Director of Operations RHO
Deb Simon IT Support Specialist Fabcon Precast
Debra Karlowitch Vice President, HR C. F. Martin & Co., Inc.
Deighton Liverpool VP of IT SCTE
Delisa Roman Recruiting Manager Laurus Grp
Dennis Depuy Engineer Pennoni
Derek Price I.T. Manager Drucker &Scaccetti, P.C.
Deron Leight Vice President Celerity Integrated Services, Inc.
Derrick Gilbert Director, IT Management AB Home Mission Societies
Derris Boomer CEO Boomer Technology Group, LLC.
Desmond Hinkle Network Administrator Ember IT
Devindra Jagmohan ICT Manager Bank Street College
Dirk Sweigart MES Solutions Manager Applied Control Engineering
Dmitry Ovechkin Sr Software Engineering Manager Reddit
Domenic Didonato Sr. Manager, Federal, Aerospace & Defense Synopsys
Dominic Macanas Director of Mobile MeetBall
Dominick Balsamo Technology Advisor Evolve IP
Don Didonato Sr. Manager, Federal, Aerospace & Defense Synopsys
Don Griffith Ciocio Denney Electric Supply
Don Kloss President SRC Data Corp
Don Muir Consultant Keystone Business Solutions
Donato Schiraldi Senior Network Support Specialist Black Horse Pike Regional School District
Donna Rufo Director, Global Travel & Expense Epam Systems
Donovan Mattole Vice-President, Human Resources Brenngag
Dorothea Richards Java Consultant UST-Global SIUA
Doug Burak Director, Systems Bucks County Community College
Doug Busch Representing Vertiv DVL Group
Doug Case VP, Client Engagement Think Company
Doug Gnutti VP, Client Engagement Think Company
Doug Gowton System Administrator Crest Paper Products
Douglas Dersch Consultant Information Generation, inc.
Drew Juliano Design Engineer DFX
Drew Rogers sysadmin Chariot Solutions
Drew Yang Sr. Director IT NHS Human Services
Dylan White SA NACE
Ed Creamer IT Consultant Blue Equinox
Ed Glassman Executive Director Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Ed Sharkey president Enhanced Technical Service, LLC
Edmond Woychowsky Sr Developer Pulse Technologies
Edward Gudusky Associate Director of IT Temple University
Edward Jeffereson System Administrator Mission First Housing
Edward Wagner IT Manager William Penn Foundation
Eileen Aitken Exec Dir Temple University
Elaine Evans Director of Springboard IT Springboard IT
Elaine Molinari Head of IT TRUMPF Photonics
Eleni Miltsakaki CEO/CTO Choosito! Inc
Elisha Thompson Branch Manager Addison Group
Eliud Aganze eliudprom@gmail.com Kivuhub
Elizabeth Grimes Database Administrator Penn Foster
Emanuel Pirvulescu IT Manager Germantown Friends School
Emily Cramer Contact Center Technical Project Manager Penn Foster
Emmanuel Bussie Dir of Operations iCit Global
Eric Alexander Systems Administrator TA Instruments
Eric Biederman IT Director Mrs Bpo Llc
Eric Burney Lead Systems Engineer MVP Interactive
Eric Ray Technician Ohmcomm, INC
Eric Stimmel Director of Technology TRC
Eric Zygmont Technology Specialist Hatboro-Horsham School District
Erik Shepski Sr. Implementation Consultant AcademyOne Inc
Erik Sunde Technical Operations Specialist Hudson Marine Management Services
Ernie Tokay Consultant SRC Data Corp
Eugene m. Principato President The Marketing Difference LLC
Evan Prodromo Vice President AGR Financial
Farrah Parkes Director of Education, Technology & Job Readiness Lutheran Settlement House
Feddly Jeanniton President Fajsystems, Llc
Felipe Suarez Assistant Direct Information Septa
Frances Curtis National Program Manager Apex Companies LLC
Francesco Dipaolo GIS and Asset Manager American Water
Frank Buttaro Director United Training
Frank Cristell Director of MTU Development Planet Networks
Frank Groff IT Network Engineer Community College of Philadelphia
Frank Schlupp Director, Technical Services MetaSource
Frank Witmer Engineer Broudy Precision.com
Fred Capanna Software Product Manager Rumsey Electric
Fred Neufeld President CNI Recruiting.com
Frederica Hale IT Associate UST-Global
Frederick Dolengo Lead i5 Manager Radial Inc
Gabriela Huerta Manager Praxis
Gaby Beitler Sr. Systems Engineer Nutanix
Ganesh Rao Ganesh Rao PTG
Gary Halliwell project mgr DVL
Gary Lipscomb Mgr Sec Solutions / AppSec Barclays
Gary Schmidt IT Manager Cornell & Company, Inc.
George Bowley IT Director SodaStream USA
George Fenzil IT Director Integrated Service Solutions
George Gallen Senior Systems Analyst Wyanoke Group
George Harrum Sr. VP Operations USA Technologies Inc.
George Lill SCADA Lehigh County Authority
George Meglio Director Dancker
George Schwartz CTO JG Wentworth
Gerry Donlon AVP, Network Administrator III QNB Bank
Gigi Kizhakkechethipuzha CEO Offshorent
Gijo George gjgeorge@hotmail.comSystems Engr. Oit-cop
Gilberto Medina Voice Services Manager Genesis Healthcare
Giuseppina Dileonardo Technical Project Manager Comcast
Glen Gray Client Executive CAI
Glen Sutphin Director, Telecommunications Tenet/St. Christopher's Hospital for Children
Glenn Johnson Vice President - Managed Services AGILE DataSites LLC.
Gnanavel Madasamy Program Manager Ranial Systems
Graham Squires Trainee NPower
Greg Black Senior Solutions Manager Premier Technology Group
Greg Brander Software Developer Mimeya Technologies
Greg Gergen Vice President Easy Analytic Software Inc.
Greg Reese Senior Developer Seed Development
Gregg Bevan Manager Of Technical Event Production The Washington Post
Gregory Ammermann Technical Team Lead Ammermann Enterprises
Gregory Black Senior Solutions Manager Premier Technology Group
Guy Sheets Vice President AMO Environmental Decisions Inc.
Gypsy Callaghan IT Director K&D Factory Service Inc.
Harley Schaeffer Director of Network Operations Governor Mifflin School District
Harold Pietrucha Telecommunications Analyst Middlesex County
Haroon Syed Director ThinkboxRx
Harry Fishburn Digital Literacy Innovation Specialist Free Library of Philadelphia
Heather Mcilvaine VP Green Expert Technology
Helena Kim Principal Xedu
Hetal Patel QA Adp
Himanshu Zinzuwadia Senior Consultant III Neudesic
Hiren Shah Network Administrator Freehold Regional High School District
Holly Flowers Employment Coordinator Susquehanna University
Holly Madison director of multi media solutions Bucks County Community College
Howard Carson Manager US Server Net, LLC
Howard Ross Technology Director O3 World
Howard Wu IT Director K&L Consulting Services
Husam Abushariefeh Director of Database & Network Administration | IS Philadelphia Housing Authority
Ije Nwokomah Chief The Commission International
Ilene Rothman Chief Operating Officer IKM Teckchek
Imafidon Stefan engineer Mstefino Resources
Irene Garvin Systems Administrator Zonoff
Irina Simatova Testing team manager EPAM Systems
Irina Stensky DevOps engineer Ascensus
It Department SVP, Chief Information Officer New Tripoli Bank
Ivan Ruzic Vice President Corum Group
J adam Powell LAN Administrator Lincoln Technical Institute
Jack Brady National Acct Mgr Cogent
Jack Flood IT Manager South Jersey Industries
Jacqueline Harris Director, IT Defender Association of Philadelphia
Jacques Latoison Systems Engineer The Hierarchy
Jake Cutler Energy Equipment Finance Energy Smart Funding
Jake Horta AE Opti9
James Brady Director of Engineering Jornaya
James Burns CIO Peirce College
James Byrne Director Montclair State University
James Crocker Special Systems Designer Arora Engineers, Inc.
James Cumberland System Administrator Mrs Bpo Llc
James Good IT Manager Nst, Llc
James Huffaker Director of Technology THe Hun School of Princeton
James Larose Director, Technical Operations Cozen O'Connor
James Lynch Director, Data Security American Board of Internal Medicine
James Martin Systems Administrator Iron Hill Brewery & Restaurant
James Murphy Industrial Engineer United Parcel Service
James Shaflucas Network Administrator Carelink Community Support Services
James Stewart System Administrator Sensaphone
James Tormey Vp JesseJames creative
Jane Dailey Director of Human Resources C. F. Martin & Co., Inc.
Janet Sullivan Director JKS Web Design
Janine Beale Technology Strategist Federal Reserve Bank of Philadelphia
Jason Carty Director, PMO InternationalSOS
Jason Cola Sr. Network Technician Upper Darby School District
Jason Dancer Computer Science Teacher Mastery Charter Schools - Shoemaker Campus
Jason Fried Helpdesk Technician Centenary University
Jason Kline Microsoft Cloud Solutions Architect Arraya Solutions
Jason Kulp Network Administrator Maillie LLP
Jason Lobo Managing Partner Adolpha, Inc
Jason Richards Power & Cooling Manager SHI
Jason Rodriguez IT Manager Stokes Equipment Company
Jason Schneid Client Services Manager Internet Video Archive, LLC
Jason Thompson Director, Technology Operations WorkWave
Jason Washo Principal & Chief Architect Sho Technology Solutions, LLC
Javier Quiyu System Administrator Learning Ally
Jay Attiya Director of IT Toms River Regional SD
Jay Frankhouser Director, Biz Development EnerSys
Jean Lachman OFFICE MANAGER Demco Automation
Jeanette Ciro Sr. DBA Kennedy Health
Jeanne Achille CEO The Devon Group
Jeanne St.cyr Sr. Project Manager Title Resource Group
Jeannette Adorante Software Manager Pnc Bank
Jean-noel Neveu Founder/Owner OhEmJ'ai
Jeff Bethea Access Manager PhillyCAM
Jeff Fahnoe CIO The Wistar Institute
Jeff Fuqua President IT Guys LLC
Jeff Golderer IT Director Direct Mail Depot
Jeff Johns Director of IT Audit Services Financial Outsourcing Solutions
Jeff Litwiller Network/System Administrator Haines & Kibblehouse, Inc
Jeff Miller Director, Application Development ABIM
Jeff Reale Director, Enterprise & Carrier Solutions Intenna Systems
Jeff Steiert Deputy Director Northampton County Emergency Management
Jeffrey Burkhardt Senior BD Consultant firstPRO
Jeffrey Fox Technology System Architect Law School Admission Council
Jeffrey Leslie Director of IT Grand View Health
Jeminkumar Patel Systems Application Manager Temple University
Jennifer Beggans Public Services Technology Supervisor Free Library of Philadelphia
Jennifer Looby-byrne SQE Team Leader Realogy - TRG
Jennifer Swain Senior Director Fuld + Company
Jennifer Yamamoto IT Assistant Iron Hill Brewery & Restaurant
Jeremy Chapman Audit Director EisnerAmper
Jeremy John Information Security Analyst Bryn Mawr Trust
Jericke Adarayan Software Development Lead UGI
Jermayne Gamble Lead Retail Consultant Sprint Sprint
Jerry Caruso VP Technology Networks Plus LLC
Jerry Link Director of IT INS Services, Inc
Jess Stinson CEO Century Global Executive Search
Jesse Evans IT Admin Synergis
Jesse Mc intosh Network Administrator Drugscan
Jessica Reimert Director of Human Resources Community Action Committee of Lehigh Val
Jianping Zhong Software Engineer NBME
Jill Kares HR Director Via of the Lehigh Valley
Jillian Eaglen Technician Centenary University
Jim Achille President Security Management Partners
Jim Arnold IT Manager JPW Associates Inc
Jim Hoch Sr. Network Administrator Subaru Of America, Inc.
Jim Hutchings Client Engagement Manager Trifecta Technologies, Inc
Jim Kravitz Network Administrator Defender Association of Philadelphia
Jim Lauckner Sr. Project Consultant ITAG
Jim Mahachek CIO Reeb
Jim Miksitz Application Engineer ABIM
Jim Petrozelli Director of Technology Davison Eastman Munoz Lederman & Paone
Jim Stairiker Vice President Tierpoint, LLC
Jinyi Kuang Research specialist Penn social norms group
Joanne Brogden Manager, Support Services Temple University
Joanne Carey Director of Information Technology Robson Forensic
Joanne Tse Production Lead Xela Communications LLC
Joe Davis Sr. TSM Legrand AVD
Joe Meighan Manager, Technology Operations Resources for Human Development
Joe Zucca Assc University Librarian For Impact Assessment University of Pennsylvania Libraries
Joel Christofi IT Manager Associates International
John Adams Computer Systems Validation Lead Spark Therapeutics, Inc.
John Buxbaum Senior Network Engineer Baker and Taylor
John Diamond general manager Netrality Properties
John Goerner Technology Manager Berks EIT
John Gosner Radiology Informatics Specialist Shore Medical Center
John Hayes Director | Information Technology Transwall Office Systems
John Hilton Senior Information Technology Specialist Camelback Mountain Resort
John Hoffler CIO Lutheran Social Ministeries of New Jersey
John King Director of IT Germantown Friends School
John Klotz IT Manager Asplundh
John Leibrand Manager Application Support & Training Wyanoke Group
John Mahlman Network Systems Admin The University of the Arts
John Mccallister Director Of Operations Amerihealth Casualty Services
John Mcdevitt Technology Manager Vanguard Charitable
John Neclerio Attorney Duane Morris
John Nobbs ii IT Systems/Network Administrator Sealed Unit Parts Co., Inc.
John O'boyle IT SpecialistS Sordoni Construction Services
John Pedicone Sr. Director Support Services CHOP
John Sosik Tier 3 Application Support Synchronoss
John Wells IT Manager Versify Solutions
John White President, Technology Services Signature Systems
Jon Frey owner/President/analyst Richmond Computers
Jon Kidder Director or Managed Services Beringer Associates Inc.
Jon Weaver Dir Multimedia CWPA
Jonathan Arena SVP of Operations HOSTING.com
Jonathan Dill Network Engineer WHYY
Jonathan Jennings Systems Support Specialist Gratz College
Jonathan Simon Data Center Coordinator Mdwcg
Jonathan Strate Tech Manager Ascension Publishing
Jonathon Beschen Manager Ben Franklin Tech SEP
Jonna Dersch President Information Generation, Inc.
Jose alberto Martinez CTO 1982
Joseph Brescia Photographer My JT Photos.
Joseph Ford Manager, Technology Design Services Bala Consulting Engineers
Joseph Illuminati IT Director Baker Tilly
Joseph Kerr Technical Systems Manager Messa & Associates
Joseph Pettibone CTO CrowdJoy
Joseph Powell ERP Solutions Manager Kissinger Associates, Inc.
Joseph Rydarowski Vice President 1547 Datacenters
Joseph Van wagner Programmer Anexinet
Josh Collins CTO Intelligent Material Solutions, Inc.
Josh Glass System Analyst Horizon Controls Group
Josh Henry Network Administrator FXB Engineering
Josh Johnson Software Engineer ParkOps
Joshua Burkholder IT Coordinator Luzerne County Transportation Authority
Joshua Starr Sr. Manager Enterprise Operations Synchronoss
Juan Martinez Network Admin Pennsauken Township Police Department
Jude Yakamavage Software Development Manager Lehigh County
Judith Sheft Associate Vice President NJIT
Judy Hunter Director of Human Resources and Talent Management Miller-Keystone Blood Center
Julio Cherrez IT Manager Avantik
Jungsen Chang Webmaster/Programmer Robert Michael Communications
Justin Kritzer Software Analyst County of Lehigh
Justin Weber Director of Technical Services Centenary University
Jyoti Vazirani President Futran Solutions
Kadeem Goodall-reid Associate CBRE
Kahlil Adamson IT Systems Engineer Clover Health
Kam Salisbury IT Specialist Us Doj, Ustp
Kam Singh Director of Human Resources Allied Resources Medical Staffing
Kareem Booker Security Administrator City of Philadelphia
Karen Douglas Associate Director, Partner Relations Year Up Greater Philadelphia
Karl Graebener Workflow Consultant IHSE USA, LLC
Karthik Seetharaman Sr IT Manager G&W Labs
Kate Lindstrom VP, Information Services Level One, a Doxim Company
Katelyn Fogarty Resource Coordinator Eigen X, LLC
Katerina Bineva Product manager Comcast
Katherine Barber Field Events Manager Veeam Software
Katherine Scott Senior Technology Advisor Evolve IP
Kathi O'neill SVP Rice Cohen International
Kathy Martin Human Resources Manager Lehigh County Authority
Katie Mulqueen Technology Advisor EvolveIP
Katrin Hillner President & CEO PCN (PC Network Inc.)
Kayla Demiere GIS Analyst Sunoco Logistics
Keith Bonds IT Manager Hamilton Township Board of Education
Keith Dunlap CIO ADSS Global
Keith Hitchner IT Manager J A Moody
Keith Richardson Senior Systems Engineer Vanguard
Keith Wood Information Security Officer Selene Finace LP
Keith Wynn End User Technician Monroe Twp. Public Schools
Kellee Andrews Senior QA Analyst Hamilton Lane Advisors
Kelly Conger Systems Administrator CSL Behring, LLC.
Kelly Durand Director, Org. Learning People's Emergency Center
Kelly Thompson HR MANAGER Edwards Business Systems
Ken Denno Public Sector - Relationship Mgr. Infosys Public Services
Ken Reynolds Network Manager Friends' Central School
Ken Tarone Director, Information Technology PDS, Inc.
Ken Zimmerman Supervisor of Instructional Technology Lancaster-Lebanon Intermediate Unit 13
Kendall Givens Internship Placement Manager NPower
Kenneth Goodis Electronic Systems Manager DRBA
Kenneth Rizzo Network Administrator JPC Group, Inc
Kenneth Shinn Sr. Systems Engineer PCN Inc.
Kenny Schwartz Manager, User Support Services Community College of Philadelphia
Kerry Lobel IT Manager ESSA Bank and Trust
Kesavan Ramasamy Engagement Manager Tata Consultancy Services Limited
Kevin Badman Manager of Advanced Technology TW Metals
Kevin Edmond BlackBerry Adminstrator World IT Solutions
Kevin Fannin Instructor American Institute
Kevin Harter PM/DEV Kevin Harter
Kevin Hyde Managing Director Layer 8 Security
Kevin Ilsen CTO ModSolar, LLC
Kevin La marca Director, IS Delaware River Port Authority
Kevin Laird President Tower Business Systems
Kevin Lee intern Radwell International
Kevin Lynch Tech Svcs Dir CNI Sales
Kevin Whitehead IT MANAGER Central Jersey College Prep Charter School
Khaled Azzaz IT Director Compuworld
Kiara Robinson CEO New Phase
Kim Bombeck Director of Infrastructure FXI
Kim Lundgren Director of IT Labor First LLC
Kim Zimmerman ecommerce and pr director Rescue Spa
Kimberli Kyra HR Manager Barry Isett & Associates
Kimberly Blessing VP, Technology Think Company
Kimberly Quickle Principal-Tech Vendor Management AT&T
Kimberly Staro Director of Strategic Alliances Helm Partners
Kimberly Zanni President of Gelato di Babbo INS Services, Inc
Kip Wetzel Principal Navigate
Kirk Pawlak Director, Cloud Services Motifworks
Kris Mcmenamin IT Operations Manager Springboard IT
Krishan Saini President KAKS & Company, LLC
Krishna Chigurupati Sr. System Administrator USA Technologies
Kristin Arnoldy DIRECTOR IT TALENT Insource
Kristin Johnson HR Generalist Godshall's Quality Meats Inc
Kyle Hillegass Sr. Director Of Engineering AssetWorks
Larry Lentini CEO INS Services, Inc.
Laura Yancy Network Administrator Ben Franklin Technology Partners
Lauren Black Information Technology Division Director Laurus Grp
Lea Carpenter Administrator, Physician & Executive Recruitment Lehigh Valley Health Network
Leah Gianacopoulos HR Consultant Baker Tilly Vantagen
Leeann Kinney Campus Director, Tech Elevator Philadelphia Tech Elevator
Leeza Garber Corporate Counsel Capsicum Group LLC
Leo Nendza Software Developer Mimeya Technology
Leon Woolford Managing Partner WC3i
Leonard Libitz Systems Administrator New Brunswick Public Schools
Leonard Omondi System Consultant Secnet Kenya Ltd.
Leonid Glazychev CEO Logrus IT
Lesik Knyaz Assistant Director of Technology Hatboro Horsham School District
Leslie Reyes Head of Client Development Sounding Board
Lib Grimes Director Of Cloud Architecture Penn Foster
Liliana Wagner Operation Systems Administrator Iron Hill Brewery & Restaurant
Lindsay Jungers Director of Information Systems Marks, O'Neill, O'Brien, Doherty & Kelly
Lisa Armao Human Resources Generalist Miller-Keystone Blood Center
Lisa Beringer Chief Operating Officer Beringer Technology Group
Lisa Duemler HR / FINANCE Demco Automation
Lisa Giovanni Consultant Intellitec Solutions
Lisa Mayo Director Of Data And Analytics Ballard Spahr LLP
Lisa Roberts Director of Technology Villa Maria Academy HS
Liza Law IT Director University of Pennsylvania
Lou Decicco Director of IT Waytek
Lou Pagnotto IT Support Strategies Specialist ITS
Louis Botel CEO Computer Recycling Services
Louis Eaglehouse IT Director The Good Samaritan Hospital
Louis Stricoff IMS TechnologyDir Biz Dev IMS Technology Services
Lucas Burke CISO Villanova University
Luke High Desktop Support Transwall Office Systems
Lydia Rodriguez Associate Dir. IT AACR
Lynda Weiner Executive Recruiter Century Global Executive Search
Maciej Calhoun Sr.Director, IT Infrastructure American Board of Internal Medicine
Magda Delgado VP of Operations Union App Technologies, Inc.
Mahammad Alli Solution Architect XAVIENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS inc
Mahesh Reddy Technology Consultant Cloud ingenuity
Mandar Joshi VP Recruitment Techaxis Inc
Manish Gorawala President And CEO Tri-Force Consulting Services, Inc.
Manish Pandya VP Technology Solutions Telperformance
Manjunath Nair IT Manager Bachmann Industries Inc.
Manzoor Elahi Manager - Technical Implementation Unilog Content Solutions
Marc Knight Sr. Industry Product Consultant AssetWorks LLC
Marc Spenillo Director of Programming & Service & Support Scantek, Inc.
Marcia Hoffman Director of Human Resouces CSIU
Maria Fassano Clinical Informatics Manager PRA Health Sciences
Maria Ims Network Analyst PDS
Marianna Kind President NWCT
Marie Cardella Systems Engineer Self [consultant]
Marisa Niedbalski Chief Information Security Officer Philadelphia College of Osteopathic Medicine
Mark Alberto VP IT The Graham Company
Mark Annett President Annett Enterprises LLC
Mark Borowski Director IBM
Mark Bowen GIS Manager Lehigh County Authority
Mark Crist Director Of Information Technology Herbein and Company, Inc.
Mark Keppler Sr. Manager Protiviti
Mark Lilly Owner OnSite Technology
Mark Ozalas AVP Information Technology Southern Jersey Family Medical Centers
Mark Penn President Blue Moon Technology LLC
Mark Sims SVP & CIO Jacob Javits Center
Mark Velardo Product Development Lannett Company
Mark Wagner Staffing Development Manager Eeacs
Mark Williams IT Lehigh County Authority
Marvin Kilgore CEO Rentpayer RentPayer
Mary Schultz Assistant Director of IT Abramson Center
Mary Williams Office Manager Allied Networking
Mat Zoglio CEO Zog, Inc
Matt Addiego IT Leader Spark Therapeutics
Matt Brown IT Director Fred Beans Parts
Matt Haedo Senior Professional Services Engineer Wachter Technology Solutions
Matt Kopp SVP of Engineering Convergent
Matt Mcauliff Network Engineer Hajoca Corporation
Matt Sturman President TechLogiCall
Matt Tyler Director of IoT Wachter, Inc.
Matthew Brown IT Director Fred Beans Family of Dealerships
Matthew Curtis IT Manager NJEFA
Matthew Damminger Network Engineer PhillyCom, Inc.
Matthew Mcgeehan App Developer QVC
Matthew Pavelko CEO Seed Development
Matthew Roberts Operations Manager American Governor Company
Matthew Sekol Director, Microsoft and Cloud Practice Arraya Solutions
Matthew Tront Network Engineer American Hearing Aid Associates
Matu Saye DBA OIT
Matu Threatt Sr. BDM The Addison Group
Maureen Roth Property Manager Netrality Properties
Maurice Muhammad Broker/Manager Progressive Realty Inc.
Max Romulus IT Director White Horse Village Inc.
Melanie Rutberg IT Manager Richardson
Michael Adelman Sr. Systems Administrator The Wharton School
Michael Barr Director of IT Wallace Roberts & Todd, LLC
Michael Bayer Info Sec Architect KeyBank
Michael Bittle Bookkeeper A&A Machinery Moving, Inc.
Michael Bohn Director Of Corporate Systems Yarrington Mills Corp.
Michael Brennan IT Manager Synovos
Michael Brock Technology Director Valley Forge Military Academy & College
Michael Burman Senior Systems Engineer Labor First
Michael Cahill Solutions Advisor Praxis Data Systems
Michael Chea Managing Partner Chea Management
Michael Chsiholm Lead Systems Admin Collingswood Public Schools
Michael Connelly Network & Systems Manager Villa Maria Academy
Michael Conroy Network Services Delivery Manager Campbell Soup Co
Michael Dilalo Software Engineer Avante
Michael Doolittle Director, Information Technology National Disease Research (NDRI)
Michael Feinstein IT Director/ Privacy Security Officer The Prime Network
Michael Girard IT Manager Seer Interactive
Michael Gonzalez IT Manager Aramark
Michael Guyon Sr. Network Engineer Aramark
Michael Harrison Security Site Supervisor Allied Universal Security
Michael Hoffman Senior Devops Engineer Zonoff, Inc.
Michael Imburgia Chief Operating Officer American Paradigm Schools
Michael Jackson VP, Enterprise Solutions Global Data Consultants, LLC
Michael Jaurigue Founder / President Maverick Web & Mobility Solutions, Inc.
Michael Kala`i Sr. Director IT Temple University College of Engeering
Michael Kenney Information Security Officer University of the Sciences
Michael Laib Systems Admin ConestogaBank
Michael Lally Customer Solutions Architect Cisco
Michael Leone Director Of Technology Grace International Inc
Michael Maloney Sr. Network Administrator Institute of Management Accountants
Michael Mays Sr IDM Engineer Jefferson University Hospital
Michael Mcatee Director of Technology Lifequest
Michael Mobley Principal AshTree
Michael Sabatino Technology Integration Specialist La Salle College High School
Michael Sanfiorenzo Technology Director Phillip Jeffries
Michael Schmidt VP IT Advanced Office Environments
Michael Sferrazza IT Manager Haletrailer
Michael Sobczak IT Analyst STI Computer Services, Inc
Michael Strauss Lead Technical Rep Sprint
Michael Troy Dir. of IT Margolis Edelstein
Michael Vassallo Senior Network Administrator Dancker
Michele Caula Sr. Network Engineer CMIT Solutions
Michele Davino Sr. Recruiter, HR Celldex Therapeutics, Inc.
Michelle Brownlee Vice President/Sr. Technical Consultant Driscoll & Associates, Inc.
Michelle Mahlstadt NA Smartstaff
Mihcael Adelman Sr. Systems Administrator The Wharton School
Mike Barksdale Help Desk Help Desk 4 Hire
Mike Berardi Senior Network Engineer Phillycom Inc
Mike Brown IT Deputy Director Lackawanna County
Mike Bubernack CEO ET&T
Mike Burman Systems Engineer Labor First
Mike Fura Sys Admin Palcs
Mike Gala Executive Director, Cybersecurity Comcast
Mike Giardetti Director, IT Enterprise Systems Enclara Pharmacia
Mike Karabin Network Engineer Schneider Electric
Mike Martin Director of Cloud Technology BTRG
Mike Matthews IT Manager Internet Creations
Mike Nitchman VP of Network Operations Business Information Group, Inc.
Mike Sagel IT Manager Drugscan
Mike Salute Director of Workforce Education Reading Area Community College
Mike Scanlon Program Chair Wilmington University
Mike Scillia AM Gotham TG
Mikhail Bell Associate SCP
Miles Blunt Managing Director Entech
Miranda Miranda CEO Tresler, Inc.
Mirbolat Kurmashev Director Micro One LLP
Morris Yankell Principal HRComputes
Muhammad Bilal Technical Expert DLL
Muhammad Shahbaz Lead Data Science and Technology MTBC
Myriam Siftar President/CEO MTM LinguaSoft
Nadine Deshazor Data & Billing Specialist 1958
Najam us Saqib Team Lead System Analysis MTBC
Nathan Morales IT Helpdesk Specialist Insomnia Cookies
Nathan Vasserman Technology Officer Abington Township
Nathaniel Fields Network Technician Monroe TWP School District
Neil Gomes VP, Tech Innovation and Consumer Experience Thomas Jefferson University and Jefferson Health
Nicholas Hidalgo VP OF IT REDNER'S MARKETS INC
Nick Arcaro System Integration Architect BDP
Nick Hahn Director of Managed Services Beringer Associates Inc.
Nick Martucci Technical Specialist Little Egg Harbor School District
Nicole Flamer UIUX Designer N-Adelle Products
Nicolle Fiorelli Industrial Automation Specialist Rumsey Electric
Nikole Stampone Systems Admin AFR
Nikora Lindo HR Assistant Blue Mountain Ski Resort
Nipu Shah Consultant Diamond Technologies
Niranjan Reddy VP Ang Infotech
Noah Santorello CTO Seed Development
Noel Green Technology Director KenCCID
Noemie Miller Technology Coordinator Unity Charter School
Okechukwu Keke Solution Architect Telx
Olin Honore Director of Information Technology Hamilton Lane Advisors
Olusegun Ogunshola IT Support engineer Union Diagnostics
Omar Green IT Infrastructure Manager PCI Pharma Services
Onaje Lott Project Technical Analyst Vertical Screen Inc
Orville Boothe Associate Network Administrator LADACIN Network Inc
Owen Forrest Director IT Academy Bucks County Community College
Palvan Amanov IT Manager Thomas Edison Energysmart Charter School
Pamela Patterson App Admin Team Lead Barclays Bank Delaware
Pankaj Gupta CTO CosmoLex
Partha Kitchappan Engineering Manager ShopRunner
Pati Ross Manageing Partner PTL Consulting LLC
Patrick Kinsley IT Project Manager Pitt Bull Secure Technologies
Patrick Lynch Manager of Engagement FZ Creative
Patrick Nelligan Director of Information Tech Northeast Treatment Centers
Patrick Riley President Bartlett & Company Inc.
Patrick Weisgerber Technical Coordinator Vitalyst LLC
Paul Bame Engineering Director Prometheus Radio Project
Paul Birch Information Security Engineer Janney Montgomery Scott LLC
Paul Blackwood Director of IT William Penncharter
Paul Cannizzaro IT Director Pitt Bull Secure Technologies
Paul Depalma Sr. Director PPM Practice Magic Hat Consulting
Paul Edeblut Vice President Vantage.com
Paul Edelblut Vice President Vantage Labs
Paul Labas Director, IT Compliance and CSV IPS
Paul Richards Chief Streaming Officer Haverford Systems
Paul Selby IT Information Spupport Specialist PA Leadership Charter School
Paul Smaglik IT Manager Highwood-USA
Paul Soult CEO S4 Worldwide LLC
Paul Wallace Ownerowner BridgeCable
Pedro Faria Sr Systems Engineer Far Pin Solutions
Peiying Lin Client Relationship Manager PC Network, Inc.
Perry Wilson Senior Systems Engineer Hajoca Corporation
Pete Rudd CIO Impact 21 Group, LLC
Peter Bak Director Client Services Consortium Networks
Peter Burkhardt IT Manager Lehigh County Authority
Peter Didonato Chief Innovation Officer SCH Academy
Peter Locharernkul CEO Pichya Ganes
Peter Rudd CIO Impact 21
Peter Wall Dir. Technology and Compliance Foundation Title, LLC
Peter Wallace IT Manager AAA Reading-Berks
Phillip Giusto CIO Reeb Millwork
Phillip Thomas CEO 1996
Pierce Baugh CIO MMS Education
Prabhu Kembhavi Sr. Architect International SoS
Prasad Vemuri Vice President Nihilent Inc
Prashanth Vemuganti President Pantheon Solutions Inc
Preston Ferguson Relationship Manager Wursta
Probal Dasgupta CEO QBA Worldwide
Rachel Dyer Database Manager William Penn Charter School
Raj Gadangi Manager AAA
Raj Nandyala Director Ang Infotech
Raleigh Dia IT Auditor Financial Outsourcing Solutions
Ralph Dehart CTO Enable Consulting
Ralph Segletes jr IT Administrator ABIM
Ram Saravanan Practice Director Genzeon Crop
Raman Ranganathan Head Of Technology SJI
Ramesh Kaliappan Manager American Board of Internal Medicine
Randy Doub DBA Kennedy Health
Raquel Arcangel IT Procurement and Asset Management Specialist Resources for Human Development
Ravi Boggavarapu Director, IT Compliance J.Knipper and Company, Inc
Ray Mroczkowski IT Programmer HaleTrailer
Raymond Mungro President/ceo Mungro Career Development Inc.
Rebecca Gasser Chief Information Officer Omnicom Health Group
Rebecca Mercuri Ph.D. Notable Software Inc
Rebecca Punchak Systems Engineer IT Professional
Reema Patel Cloud Solutions Executive Hosting
Reena George IT Director Korman Communities
Renee Branda Sr. IT Project Manager Campbell Soup Company
Rich Amons Managing Member Capitol Wireless LLC
Rich Bracy Cx Supervisor H.T.Lyons
Rich Nurthen Network Admin Pennsauken Township Police Department
Richard Brown Network Technician Supervisor Philadelphia Housing Authority
Richard Burbage Technology Director Plumstead Christian School
Richard Burke IT Helpdesk Specialist Insomnia Cookies
Richard Catalina Partner Hill Wallck, LLP
Richard Corovessis Chief of Information Technologies Health Quality Partners
Richard Rutenberg President Honor Systems, Inc.
Richard Tomich Director of Branch Operations McGrath Systems
Rick Haney Manager - Infrastructure Subaru of America
Rick Mavroudis VP, Security and Compliance Solutions Clone Systems,Inc.
Rick Obrien President SemperCon
Rick Tashman Technology Crisis Prevention Consultant DVL Group
Ricky Vohra Vice President JPMorganChase
Rightley Mcconnell VPO Precision Systems, Inc.
Rina Desai Principal Eigen X
Ripal Chikani DBA Manager C&F
Rita Schofield Constituent Information Manager Special Olympics Pennsylvania
Riyadh Elboubkri Systems Engineer MVP Interactive
Rob Angeli Senior Developer Seed Development
Rob Hull Applications Specialist Defender Assoc. of Phila
Rob Marcus Manager, Information Systems Philadelphia Youth Network
Rob Meitz IT TW Metals
Rob Newell Executive Vice President Dancker
Rob Opitz Systems Engineer DTS
Robert Bleattler I.T. Support Specialist SkillSurvey, Inc.
Robert Craig SVP Fiserv
Robert Dolan Network administrator CRSD
Robert Gruetzmacher President TechIAConnect & Associates
Robert Haracz SVP/CIO IT American Board of Internal Medicine
Robert Kaniewski Executive Director, Technical Services Drexel University
Robert Lepre IT Director McCaffrey's Food Markets
Robert Lind Director of IT and Project Mgmt American Hearing Aid Associates
Robert O'brien Product Specialist CrowdStrike
Robert Tokarchyk CEO Razor ERP
Robert Tyson IT Production Manager PSEG
Robert Wilner President Cloud Security Alliance-Delaware Valley
Robert Wood Application Support Specialist Synchronoss
Roberto Quinones Clouds Solutions Support Specialist Comcast Business
Rodney Kovack System Engineer AAA Club Alliance Inc.
Rodney Murray Executive Director of Academic Technology University of the Sciences
Roger Hayes VP of Wireless Operations BIG Wireless
Roger Young BISO/Director of Information Protection TRG (Realogy)
Ron Brinson IT Manager Impact Health
Ron Guida Alliances Rackspace
Ron Longley Practice Manager Arraya Solutions, Inc.
Ron Muth IT Manager Brentwood Industries
Ron Smith Dir., Network & Infrastructure Bucks County Community College
Ronald Doyle Integration Security Technician Security Instrument Corp
Rosalind Ricks IT Manager ETS
Ross Klinger IT HELP DESK TECHNICIAN Brinker Capital
Ross Mcgovern Supervisor of Technology Upper Darby School District
Rossen Raykov CIO Northgate Digital
Rowan Watson Manager of IT Holman Parts Distribution
Roy Beardsley President Requisite Systems, inc.
Ruhul Quddus CEO QI Analysis Inc
Russ Airey multi media solutions technician Bucks County Community College
Russell Cook Director of Systems Engineering Wachter, Inc.
Ryan Ash Network Consultant Custom Systems
Ryan Doorly IT Operations Manager Radwell International
Ryan Fonash Director of Information Systems Vintage Imports Inc
Ryan Hummel SVP Global IT Operations Planet Payment
Ryan Quinlivan Network Admin Qlik
Ryan Rowbottom Incident Response Manager PCS, LLC.
Ryan Schaffer Assistant Manager Sprint
Sabrina Basht Chief Strategy Officer Best Egg
Saeer Butt VP - Software Zaphyr Technologies
Saiprasad Bhosle President Futran Solutions
Sam Siegel Information Security Manager Janney
Sam Tu Manager of Enterprise Applications Premier Research
Samad Robinson Technical Consultant K12 consulting
Samantha Perch HR Manager New Vitae Wellness & Recovery
Samuel Dimaria IT Director Ginsey Home Solutions
Sandy Tootleman Area Practice Director - Cloud ePlus
Sanjay Khatnani Partner J2
Sanjeeva Arjula Executive Vice-President Saven Technologies
Sara Monostra Systems Coordinator Springboard Collaborative
Scot Cook Network Infrastructure Hamilton School District
Scott Boland IT/Systems Manager CompuCraft Fabricators Inc.
Scott Davis vCIO/CTO Techwise Group
Scott Nowling Vice President - IT Hillenbrand Inc.
Scott Weigand Technical Specialist MMS Education
Sean Edwards President RCG Telecom Services
Sean Hare Vice President Information Technology & Operations IMA
Sean Mullen Systems and Network Administrator Hajoca
Sean Patterson Network Administrator National Disease Research Interchange
Sean Rodriguez Lead Tier 2 Application Support Engineer Synchronoss Technologies INC
Sean Sturts Sr. Network Engineer Zog, Inc
Seila Chap Administartor Northeast Treatment Centers
Semen Yelman Technical Support Coordinator College of Public Health, Temple University
Sergey Pustovitov Web Developer Levlane
Serkan Tayfur IT Manager Central JErsey Collegeprep Charter School
Shahida Peterson IT Data Base Spec Monroe TWP School District
Shan Jia Developer Camin Cargo Control
Shane Boland Director of Integrated Technologies The Anderson Group
Sharon Burke Dr. Penn State
Sharon Ebert Human Resource Officer Landmark Community Bank
Shawn Bolan Head of Product Management Reverb Technologies
Shawn Davis Sr Acct Mgr ArcBest
Shawn Hayashi CEO & Executive Coach The Professional Development Group LLC
Shawn Steen Lieutenant/IT Manager Washington Twp Ambulance and Rescue
Shawn Wathey GIS Specialist American Water
Sheeba Money Special Systems Designer Arora Engineers, Inc.
Sheena Thomas Sr. Information Security Anaylst Temple University
Sheila Kennedy Test Team Lead Title Resource Group
Sheri Kurdakul Founder Holistic Business Solutions LLC
Sherri Suleski SE NTT Data
Shreyans Parikh director of operation Esha Av
Simon Dyjas Senior Technologist Karma Agency
Solomon samuel Parsons ICT OFFICER Ministry of Sport
Sonny Van ngo Product Manager Southco
Sophorn Keo IT Helpdesk Supervisor Insomnia Cookies
Sourabh Silare SharePoint Administrator Infosys Limited
Stacey Bailey Consultant BusTech Consulting
Stacey Raker Human Resource Manager Body Zone Sports and Wellness Complex
Stan Horwitz Data Protection Manager Temple University
Stan Kornaga President BizTech Enablement Group
Stas Bukhtiyarov Software Engineer Precision Systems, Inc.
Stefan Weaver Sr Software Engineer/Architect C&D Technologies
Stefanie Hahn VP Operations Cross Keys Management
Stephan Loh DBA NJM
Stephanie Reagoso Director, Financial Systems Bancroft Neurohealth
Stephen Blough IT Manager Fred Beans Parts
Stephen Ferranti VP of Digital Operations Learning Ally
Stephen Kaufman Technician Lehigh County
Stephen Pearson Director of Systems and Network Infrastructure Hosting.com
Stephen Pellegrini President Automated Business Solutions
Steve Augustin Assitant IT Manager Michell's
Steve Bednar IT analyst Richmond Computers
Steve Boytis Network Administrator II CRP Industries
Steve Chapman Partner Barry-Wehmiller Design Group
Steve Davis Enterprise Channel Director Star2Star Communications LLC
Steve Ferrigno Acct Mgr Spectrotel
Steve Jackson IT & Operations Manager Urban Affairs Coalition
Steve Lee IT Director Jako Enterprises
Steven Bernard Sr Solutions Architect, IBM Data & Analytics TD SYNNEX (formerly Tech Data)
Steven Kalinoski Ctaegory Director - Telecom FIS
Steven Matthews Clinical Analyst / EPIC Radiant Cooper University Health Care
Steven Mccaffrey President and CEO MetroCorp Claims
Steven Ramos Career Placement Manager Npower
Steven Singer MIS AFR
Steven Swiderski Systems Administrator Capacity LLC
Storm Bakker PC Support Specialist Black Horse Pike Regional School District
Sue Devlin Director of IT Pitcairn
Sue Santomo Manager Federal Reserve Bank
Sunish Shah senior global AE CenturyLink
Sunmeet Sethi Director - QA Tekstrom Inc
Suraj Tschand President PEC
Susan Carson Asst Dir Information Resources Devereux
Sushila Amin faclty community college of Philadelphia
Suzette Quiles IT Manager Gratz College
Syed Iliyas Director Siri Info Solutions Inc
Tan Vu Director, Ctr for Digital Inclusion and Technology People's Emergency Center
Tara Bair Systems Engineer Zerto
Tara Latocha BAS Tech III Tozour Trane
Tara Murphy Assistant Director, IT Free Library of Philadelphia
Tarun Bambharoliya Software Engineer ECRI Institute
Ted Bienkowski Director, IT Wise Foods, Inc
Ted Bierer VPIT Essex Grain
Ted Coats Computer Geek PWD
Terese Zimmerman President Cloud-Wire LLC
Terrence Meehan CIO Pei Genesis
Terri Baker Director, Professional Services and ClinOps Wingspan Technology, Inc.
Terri Washburn General Manager & Senior Associate Gray Eagle Systems, LLC
Terry Ryals Cybersecurity and Forensic Manager INS Services Inc.
Tevje Maillard VP of Analytics & Sotware Engineering TPG
Thampi Pothen Manager, Application Platform suppot OIT
Thea Dendler System Administrator/Technical Engineer City of Philadelphia Department of Publich Health
Thomas Delguercio Director, IT Ben Franklin Technology Partners
Thomas Ellsworth IT System Administrator Pattan
Thomas Krause Technology Assistant Penn Delco School District
Thomas Lee Network Engineer II Enclara
Thomas Mccoy IT Director Mission First Housing
Thomas Quinn President The Hollis Group, Inc.
Thomas Wilkins Senior Network Engineer Cozen O'Connor
Tim Cooley Project Manager Seed Development
Tim Kidd Systems Administrator Frontline Technologies Group, LLC
Tim Vogel CEO/CISO Xtium
Tim Wachenfeld Technical Feild Consultant TechBldrs Inc.
Timothy Conley Principal Galileo
Timothy Davis Network Administrator Momenee, Inc.
Timothy Loranger, jr. Director of IT Franklin Towne Charter High School
Tirth Shah Greeter Hamilton Honda
Todd Gehling Director Of Technology Strategy CHILDREN'S LITERACY INITIATIVE
Todd Goudsward tgoudsward@nbme.org NBME
Todd Hartz Director IT Infrastructure QVC
Todd Hilehoffer Application Developer Manager FSSolutions / A Vault Health Company
Todd Schuler VP Of Engineering Energage LLC
Tom Bevington Director IT Companyvoice
Tom Bulthaupt Sr. Security Engineer Sophos / PDQ Signature Systems
Tom Clerici Director, Cybersecurity Practice Arraya Solutions
Tom Desilets President PhillyCom, Inc.
Tom Whelans Director, Infrastructure Services Lannett Co
Tony Batres IT Manager MTS Software Solutions
Tony Foresta IT Specialist Innovative Underwriters
Tony Lawry Manager Of Network and DC OPS Stonemor Partners
Tony Wissler Senior Software Developer Steinman Communications
Tori Fehn Channel Manager Zerto
Tracey Harrington IT Assurance Program Lead Barclays
Tracy Kauffman Founder and President Validity Security
Travis Horn IT Manager AW
Travis Longwell IT Manager American Governor
Trent Hewitt Solutions Architect Arraya Solutions
Trent Richardson Junior System Administrator CCCG
Trevor Wood Sr. Web Developer LaSalle University
Trish Brower IT Support Assistant Septa
Upendra Chivukula Commissioner State of NJ - NJ BPU
Valerie Banks Director Global Telecom Aramark
Valerie Brauckman President TelcoWorks
Vanessa Rawlings Clinical Lab Supervisor Einstein Medical Center Philadelphia
Venkateswaran Mani Manager Tata Consultancy Services Limited
Vicki Roth Manager, Compensation Phillips Pet Food & Supplies
Victor Ferris IT Manager PensionPro Software
Victoria Blasi Project Manager BridgeCable
Vinay Tschand COO PEc
Vince Faville General Manager Video Visions
Vince Pinto Integration Consultant Dell
Vincent Better VP of Philly Initiatives Technically Media
Vincent Loiacono Director Facility Operations Middle Bucks Institute of Technology
Vincent Zaffiro VP Application Development Crum & Forster
Vipul Desai IT Infrastructure Manager CRC Industries, Inc
Vishnu Sangati SAP Technical Consultant Influx Inc
Vivek Kumar CEO Qlicket Superior Guest WiFi
Volodymyr Starushchak IT Systems Support Specialist PTR Baler and Compactor
Walid Saba CTO and Co-Founder Klangoo
Wallace Shaw Chef mgr Compass Goup
Walt Schroth COO Eagle Design Group
Walter Ruday Director, Project Management Razorfish Health
Wayne Anderson CIO Graham Packaging Company
Wayne Eaton Director, IT Infrastructure Cardone Industries
Wayne Lawrence Systems Analyst PHL
Wayne Renbjor Manager of Information Technology ReminderMedia
Wesley Wilson Database Engineer Clarks Summit University
William Baugh Principle CMMC Solutions
William Blanchet Principal Blanchet Cpa Pllc
William Bromley Director of IT Community College of Philadelphia
William Doyle Senior Director SAP
William Graber Director of Consulting Nexus Systems Inc.
William Ince Database Administrator IKEA N.A. SERVICES, LLC
William Kerper IT Manager Progressive Vision Inst
William Mann Chief Information Officer Borough of West Chester
William Marchesani Sr Programer Support Septa
William Martin Director of IT Services WHYY, Inc.
William Riley managing partner Info Solutions
William Sherry VP infrastructure and support Savantis
William Smith Telecommunications Coordinator Baker and Taylor
William Weinstein Director Of Information And Interpretive Technolog Philadelphia Museum of Art
Willie Gray Database Administrator NJ Department of Environmental Protection
Xiaorong Li Director of Innovation Technology Perkiomen School
Yash Patel CTO Sunflower Lab
Yiran Su Phd Candidate Temple University
Yome Hoang Sr. Network Admin Lead Pulse Technologies
Yshai Hassan Entreprenuer Me
Zachary Fagin Solution Engineer Salesforce
Zachary Wheeler IT Manager - Infrastructure Frontline Technologies
Zaheer Hasan Systems Engineer ContourDS
Zain Ahmed Desktop Support CRP Industries
Zhihuan Wang Ph.D Candidate Drexel University
Zohra Belabed Senior Technical Support Engineer SunGard