Abraham Payne Campus Technologist Our Lady of Perpetual Help Catholic School
Adam Gonzalez Warehouse Clerk Intech Southwest
Adebowale Emmanuel CEO Derwent Ventures
Alan Hall Data Center Manager Army
Alex Arteaga CFO OndaMa, Inc
Amy Alston Youth Prevention Specialist San Antonio Council on Alcohol and Drug Abuse
Amy Farley IT Specialist Brooke Army Medical Center
Andrew Fuentes Director Of Global Infrastructure Tower Semiconductor
Andy Holt IT Sapphire Jade Consulting
Andy Meyer Specialist Irby
Ann Nurre Security Administrator Sirius Computer Solutions
Anna Gross Strategic Market Development ICS
April Ortegon Manager Family Service Association
Arthur Celestin SWISD CTE Specialist - IT Southwest ISD
Arturo De los santos Associate Director of ITS Trinity University
Augustine Ureste Technology Specialst New Frontiers Charter School
Bill Rigsby Sr Systems Engineer Broadway Bank
Brandon San miguel Director Of Network Services Christus Health
Brent Roberts Systems Administrator Jefferson Bank
Brenya Buchalski Director Tacticalops.org and utsa
Brit Hefty Systems Administrator Dispatch Center
Bronwen Scott Vice President Deacon Recruiting
Bryan Osterkamp Principal Technical Architect USAA
Cameron Haines Teacher Scuc Isd
Carol Rapps Asst. Director UTSA
Cat Ritualo tech FBD
Cesar Fernandez Network Technician Columbia IT
Chad Reutzel Sr. IT Systems Administrator Holt Cat
Charles Collier Technical Advisor Rosenberg Indoor Comfort
Charles Cooper Commissioner Texas Department of Banking
Charles Fisk Software Developer picturedomino.com
Charlie Gomez IT Manager Health Portal Solutions
Ches Weldishofer Sr Data & Solutions Architect Health by Desigh
Chris Bailey Director, IT Operations Sirius Computer Solutions
Chris Davis Senior Dev High End Systems
Chris Dean Director of Network Services Judson Isd
Chris Dipiero Web Developer Self
Chris Rodriguez Network Security Analyst Firstmark Credit Union
Christine Moses Manager Spotlight
Christopher Reyes Network Consultant ColumbiaIT, Inc
Chuck Agwuegbo Sr Global IT Manager Frost&Sullivan
Clayton Smith VP Spectrum Association Management
Cliff Herring Director of Technology Southside ISD
Corina Mcarthur ITS support supervisor Methodist Healthcare Ministries
Daniel Carpio IT Director Overland Partners
Daniel Fuson Support Services Specialist Comal County Information Technology
Daniel Reynolds Network Analyst Dahill
Daniel Smith System Administrator Bexar Appraisal District
Danny Dunn General Manager TelePacific Communications
Darren Trimmer Network Manager Diligent Consulting
Darron Legnon Engineer Strac
Dave Balcer Data Center/NOC Manager Liquid Networx
Dave Counselman Lead Developer E. J. Ward, Inc.
Dave Sebald Director Advanced Instructional Media
David Askey Management Tech Now, Inc
David Coull IS DIrector Mastrapasqua Asset Management
David Reeves Solution Engineer Esri
David Searcy IT Specialist New Tribes Mission
David Webb Sr PM & Sr Cybersecurity Engineer Abacus Technology Corp
Dazery Loredo Director Of Core & Applications Firstmark Credit Union
Debby Zucker VP Finance/IT North SA Chamber
Debralee Bloemer Campus Technology Coordinator Floresville High School
Denise Berger Engr And Colv Chair Of Tree Advisory Board MITRE Corporation
Dennis Moore IT Director Millennium Packaging
Diana Rueweler President Trade Technology Systems Inc.
Donald Aten Systems Engineer McCombs Enterprises
Donald Krebs Webmaster San Antonio Tea Party
Donn Greiner Partner Altaworx
Douglas Mcgee Renal Therapist Nextmed
Dries Driessen CTO Schoolcraft Legal Systems, Inc
Ed Evans Sr Assoc VP For IT & CIO Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi
Ed Rebollo Network Administrator Senior Uthscsa
Ed Scott Information Technology Manager Girl Scouts of Southwest Texas
Eduardo Macias Information Systems Officer North American Development Bank
Edward Lope System Admin Uthscsa
Edward Pere Voice Engineer Biobridge Global
Eli Gamez System Analyst MSM/Fort Sam Houston
Elizabeth Pruett Network Administrator Linebarger Goggan Blair & Sampson
Emily Ranft Support Services Specialist Comal County Information Technology
Eric Kelly Senior Director of IT Operation Homefront
Ernest Enriquez AV Lead Tech Alterman
Ernesto Cano Voice Architect 2013
Ernesto Garza Technology Program Director Career Point College
Estela Sanchez Data & Evaluation Speciallist 2 Family Service Association
Fanyin Wang Integrations Architect BBG
Felipe Gonzalez Principal Technologist H‑E‑B
Fernando Gallardo Desktop Support Specialist Uthscsa
Fernando Luna PROGRAMMER D&n Solutions
Francis Michael IT Manager Communities In Schools of San Antonio
Frank Deyo Client Systems Manager 453 Electronic Warfare Squadron
Gabriel Regalado Network Administrator Jefferson Bank
Gary Wise Director Of Technology San Antonio Area Foundation
Gene Winfrey Director University Health
George Samuel CEO Stabilix Corporation
Gino Garcia Security Brand Mgr Avnet
Glenn Howard Sr Cyber Range Engineer IPSecure Inc
Gopal Nandakumar President MySingleLink
Gowdhaman Rajan Information Architect Manager Whataburger
Grant Brasher Director, Manufacturing Execution Systems Constellation Brands
Grant Pimpler Manager - App Dev Harland Clarke
Gregg Dubois President Adaptive Technology Systems
Gregory Lawler CIO GPM Life
Gunti vijay raj Mary priya darshini PROJECT MANAGER Softech Informatics
Hardik Shah Director Simform Solutions Pvt Ltd
Harriett Jackson Component Director, Infrastructure and Network Svc Education Service Center, Region 20
Heather Cura Instructional Technology Supervisor Alamo Colleges - San Antonio College
Hector De anda E-Commerce Operations Manager TREDICOM, Inc.
Hilario Urquieta Software Development Manager Operation Homefront
Homer Villarreal Audio Video Coordinator City of San Antonio
Hossein Gonzales Executive Director Application Development Harland Clarke
Howard Gordon Information Security Officer Farm Bureau Bank
Hunter Rasco Data Center Engineer Comal County
Ina Ramirez Licensing / Registration CCC Group, Inc.
Irene Sanchez Technology Support Supervisor Alamo Colleges- San Antonio College
James Glass strategic analytics manager San Antonio Police Department
James Kamenick Chief, Network Operations Section US Army - Brooke Army Medical Center
James Shuler Director, Strategic Reveue Centre Technologies
Jamey Molsbee Director of Enterprise Information Solutions Whatatburger
Jamie White Data Center Manager Comal County
Jason Hall IT Executive Pega Systems
Jason Mata Information Management Officer San Antonio Area Foundation
Jason Schmidt IT Director | Design Manager Big Red Dog Engineering | Consulting
Jay Guerra President ONIT Technology Solutions
Jayanta Das DWBI Architect Rackspace
J-b Kirkpatrick Project Manager JANA Corp.
Jeff Arbaugh Senior Support Analyst McCombs Enterprises
Jeff Oldenettel Sr. Manager BioBridge Global
Jeffrey Oldenettel Sr. Manager BioBridge Global
Jeremiah Buttler Director Of IT & Web Services Ron Blank & Associates, Inc.
Jerry Nokes Network Security Admin BioBridge Global
Jesse Charles Systems Engineer Education Managemenet Services
Jesse Cortinas Director of Data Services Judson ISD
Jesus Alvarado Associate Systems Engineer GEICO
Jo Alvarado IT Director San Antonio Housing Authority
Jo ana Alvarado Director of Innovative Technology San Antonio Housing Authority
Jody Joles HRIS Manager Pioneer Energy Services
Joe Campa Storage Administrator City of San Antonio
Joel Pedroza Systems Analyst Methodist Healthcare Ministries
John Buckelew IT Director Kendall County
John Ensminger VP- Global IT Acelity
John Mauceri Dir Cloud Platforms And IT Engineering Vericast
John Oliphant System Administrator Bexar Appraisal District
John Szurek Consultant Strategic Means
John Trollinger Director of Information Technology Archdiocese of San Antonio
John Werner Network engineer Tech Now Inc.
Jon Short Chief Technology Officer Brooke Army Medical Center
Jonathan Branch Network Engineer Christus Health
Jonathan Salazar Security Admin Linebarger Goggan Blair & sampson
Jorge Riojas Network Sys. Ops. Mgr Firstmark Credit Union
Jose Vargas-collado Network Architect BioBridge Global
Joseph Ehrenfeld Senior Director USAA Real Estate
Joseph Hernandez Sr. Manager BioBridge Global
Joshua Burnell Lead Technician PSAV
Juan Mejia Systems Administrator San Antonio Water System
Judge Chen Special Projects, Manager GDC Technics
Judith Rebollar IT support SA Youth
Julie Bazan Executive Director Area Health Education Center
Julie Oltersdorf VP-Information Systems San Antonio Chamber of Commerce
Justin Collins Infrastructure Design Manager SACU
Kailash Bawankar VP Pravam
Karen Breshears Applications Development Manager Firstmark Credit Union
Karlo Rodriguez Co founder San Antonio BUSINESS Alliance
Kathy Durham IT Director SA Youth
Kitti Mcgee CT Technologist Nextmed
Larry Seibel Network/Systems Administrator, IASO Center for Disease Detection
Laura michelle wolfe Hoadley Chief Operating Officer SAN ANTONIO, TX
Lauren Campos Technology Services Director Marion ISD
Lavelle Brown Owner Lavelle Brown Consulting LLC Lavelle Brown Consulting LLC
Lawrence Holmes Cybersecurity Support/Assessment Manager 106 Signal Brigade
Lee Sweeten Commissioner County Commissioner
Lee Whiteley VP, Director of IT Investment Professionals
Leonard Hardy AF Cybersecurity Contractor X-Technologies
Leslie Pastrano Director of Compliance The Children's Shelter
Lester Mitchell Academic Technology Instructor Medical Education Training Campus
Linda Ebling Applications Specialsit CMR-Naviscan Corp
Makisha Keith Elective Dept. Leader & Tech Apps Teacher Ray D. Corbett JH
Manoj Menon Senior Manager EY
Manuel Rosado Coordinator of College Technology Alamo Colleges- San Antonio College
Marc Crudgington CISO; SVP of Information Security Woodforest National Bank
Marc Stuart Consultant Site Stable Solutions
Marilyn Mackey Software QA Analyst Lgbs, Llp
Marion Dewall Creative Director NewTek, Inc.
Mark Alexander Senior Manager, Network Operations UT Health Science Center San Antono
Mark Gager VP, Strategy and Technology BioBridge Global
Martin Young Instructional Designer San Antonio College
Marty Sixkiller DIRECTOR OF ENGINEERING ENGAGEMENT H-E-B
Mary priyadharshinin Gunti vijay raj PROJECT MANAGER Softech Informatics
Matthew Fields Sr Systems Administrator Judson ISD
Michael Fowler Recruiter Deacon Recruiting
Michael Kennick Engineer / Enterprise Architect USAF, AFLCMC/HIE
Michael Mcdonnell System Engineer Brokke Army Medical Center
Michael Roudebush Database Administrator The Children's Shelter
Michael Ruiz Enterprise Network Engineer Christus Health
Michelle Keafer IT Manager Documation
Miguel Aguilar Partner Manager World Wide Technology
Mike Logan Network Specialist Mid-Coast Electric
Mike Peters Manager, Global Security Lewis Energy Group
Mike Runnels Sr. InfoSec Analyst Uthscsa
Misty Etheridge Analysts Sapphire Jade Consulting
Mitchell Sowards President ENTRUST Technology Consulting Services
Nancy Ortiz Director, IS Baptist School of Health Professions
Nate Martinez Systems Analyst San Antonio Credit Union
Nayan Chauhan Product Manager Lagniapp Clear Technologies Inc.
Nguyen Nguyen Director Of Technology Spurs Sports Entertainment
Nick Swanson IT Manager Beckwith Electronic Engineering
Olivia Gonzales YB Data Specialist SA Youth
Oscar Almeria IT Support Specialist Lewis Energy Group
Pat Smith Technical Director The Playhouse San Antonio
Patrick Alejos CATE Teacher Samuel Clemens High School
Paul Brubaker Partner OFFICE NETWORK SERVICES
Paul Gray Systems Engineer IV Lewis Energy Group
Pete Reyna Co Founder San Antonio BUSINESS Alliance
Peter Nguyen Exchange Administrator City of San Antonio
Philip Nelson President Nelco Media, Inc.
Rabie Khabouze ERP Technical Analyst Sirius Computer Solutions
Rajiv Rajaram Manager - App Dev Harland Clarke
Raul Huerta Auditor University of Texas - San Antonio
Ravi Kanaskar Director Architect Whataburger Restaurants
Raymond Devore Instructor San Antonio College
Rex Haddix Lead Cyber Security Eng The MITRE Corp
Rhea Elliott Programmer FinSer Corp
Rich Fournier Enterprise Storage Engineer Bio Bridge Global
Rich Perez Director of Ecommerce Harland Clarke
Richard Bowers Proctor Technow
Richard Gower Software Manager E. J. Ward, Inc.
Richard Herrera Office Manager TechNow Inc
Richard Lang Systems Engineer Tegile Systems
Rick Lacy Network Engineer CHRISTUS Health
Rick Spurgeon Systems Engineer SUSE
Robert Bernal VP Of Information Technology Southwestern Motor Transport, Inc.
Robert Dimas Founder Mateo Technologies
Rodolfo Klebahn Financial Aid Specialist Alamo Colleges
Rolando Chavarria User Services Support Administrator Trinity University
Ron Buchalski Network Engineer CHRISTUS Health
Ron Gibson IT Manager PSP Industries
Ron Vaughan Branch Manager CTWP
Ronald scott Glover Manager of Software Development San Antonio Housing Authority
Sasikala Kumar Networking Open Cloud Academy
Saul Valdez Wireless Network Eng. Department Of Defence (SAMMC)
Scott Morrison Engineer Strac
Sean Tutor Systems Administrator Vizza Wash
Shane Mcdaniel Director Of IT SEGUIN, CITY OF
Shannon Gillenwater Practice Manager Mobius Partners, Inc
Sharon Ranels Recruiter Deacon Recruiting
Shawn Townley Data Center Manager San Antonio Water System
Shaz Mahmud IT San Antonio BUSINESS Alliance
Sid Guel Principal SGC & Partners
Stephanie Romero IT Project Manager Uthsc
Stephen Ganey Deputy IT Director Collin County Government
Stephen Harper Director of Operations Dispatch Center, Ltd
Steve Cicherski Tactics Alion
Steve Fong BIM/CAD Manager Overland Partners
Steve Hoover System Administrator Wayne Wright Lawyers
Steve Young Vice President Of Technology & Innovation VIA Metropolitan Transit
Steven Lewis Senior Software Developer Diligent Consulting INC
Steven Rowden Web Master Sabor
Steven Russell VP of Operations Diligent Consulting
Susan Qiu Sr. System Administrator University Health
Taylor Watson IT BRM Kamin Associates
Teresa Punches Data and Evaluation Specialist Family Service Assoc. of San Antonio, Inc
Thaddeus Crawford Principle Advise and Lead Management
Thomas Russell network engineer Scucisd
Todd Siebold Technology and User Support Administrator Trinity University
Tom Wright AVP IT Jefferson Bank
Tracey Biasiolli Applications Specialist Broadway National Bank
Tracy Hunt CTO Lamark Solutions
Tracy Rickman IT Manager USIO
Travis Ryals Director, Information Technology CeloNova BioSceinces
Unity Puente IT Recruiter Deacon Recruiting
Vicki Collins Systems Analyst - Lead Holt Cat
Wes Garnett IT Systems Engineeering Supervisor GVTC
William Geraths IT Manager San Antonio Lighthouse for the Blind
William (bill) Rigsby Sr Systems Engineer Broadway National Bank
Woju Worabo Director Of Information Technology Marriott international
Yifan Yang senior software engineer Geomedia Inc.