Aaron Gold President Kinetic IQ
Aaron Gower IT Admin Thunderbird Products
Abiodun Olumuyiwa-bosede Data Analyst NigeriaFederal Ministry of Information and Culture
Adam Bertsch IT Manager Fwmoh
Adam Russ IT Manager Metal Powder Products
Adam Wilson Infrastructure engineer Heartland Pet Foods
Adela Creasy Sr. Director Innovation MISO
Adeyemi amos Adejopo SUPERVISOR Dhl (courier Service)
Agostino Pintus CIO Bell Techlogix
Aj Watson Senior Technology Manager KSM Consulting
Akinola moses Akinsulure SYSTEM ANALYST Mira Technologies Limited
Alan Boughton IT Specialist (INFOSEC) DFAS
Alastair Warr Partner Krieg DeVault LLP
Alfredo Hoyos Test Lead Cummins
Allan Zaback Chair, Administration Of Human Services Graduate P Wilmington University
Amber Fields Manager Solutions Architect Verizon Wireless
Amelia Thees Senior Project Manager 1977
Amy Engels Manager of Product Documentation Clinical Architecture, LLC
Amy White IT Director Storen Financial
Andre Paree-huff VP Of IT PPGNHAIK
Andrea Schauer Director of Corporate Systems and Training Techlocity, Inc
Andrew Carlson Software Development Manager World Wide Technology
Andrew Moster Client Service Lead Resultant
Andy Banning Partner Cyberian Technologies
Andy Bowen Senior Director Of Information Technology Inotiv
Angela Roberts Vice President Borshoff
Angie Gleim Vice President Indy Data Partners
Anitra Green Director of Product Quality and Documentation Clinical Architecture, LLC
Ann Bowman Quality Engineer Salesforce Marketing Cloud
Anthony Zipparo IT Engineer Blue Horseshoe Solutions
Ariana Contreras It specialist Defense Finance and Accounting Services
Ashwini Singh Associate Consultant TCS
Bart Chambers Director of IT FinishMaster
Ben Caudell IT Infrastructure Admin T2 Systems
Benedict Fabugais IT Manager Trinity Healthcare Inc
Benjamin Crowe Services Consultant Carbonite
Benoy George Director - Enterprise Apps ITT Educational Services, Inc
Bo Vykhovanyuk AVP, Info Security University of Cincinnati
Bob Richards IT Administrator Accel Consulting
Bob Thompson VP Catalyst Technology Group, Inc.
Bonita Webster CEO Indy Medical Supplies LLC
Brad Alexander I.T. Director City of West Lafayette
Brad Dalton Video Production Manager/ IT Connor Reporting
Brad Jones Director Quinstreet
Brad Kinder Info Security Admin Franklin College
Brad Meiser Sys Admin Rare Bird, Inc.
Brad Robbins IT Director NLogix
Brad Robins Managing Director Stlogics
Brendan Flanagan IT Assistant Brownsburg Public Library
Brent David Sr IT Manager Concentrix
Brent Fletcher IT Director Unity Healthcare
Brent Johnson Director, Partnerships and Channel Management iLAB, LLC
Brett Jaynes Systems Specialist Aprimo
Brian Delaney Operations Analyst Indiana Department of Child Services
Brian Harvey CIO MGS Concrete
Brian Lawson Director, Solution Engineering Indiana Health Information Exchange
Brian Mcginnis Data Privacy & Cybersecurity Attorney Barnes & Thornburg LLP
Brian Ross IT Specialist Aspin
Brian Stanek 3610V.P. Information Technology & Security NAMIC Insurance Company, Inc.
Brian Taylor IT Director PAR
Brian Trout Senior Engineer Tintri
Bruce Evans Director IT Infrastructure Renaissance Administration
Bruno Rodolpho Software Developer Amdocs
Bryan Glass Systems Eng. Hhcomci
Bryant Dawson IT manager Defender
Caleb Wood Senior Consultant - Cybersecurity Capgemini
Carol Riley Director Noble Consulting Services
Carol Rogers Co-Director IU Business Research Center
Cary Dodenhoff IT Manager INTAT Precision, Inc.
Chad Armstrong IT Manager Hare Chevrolet
Chad Felton VP Client Services Universal Mind
Charles Shortridge IT Manager Proportion Air, Inc
Chris Abney Network Administrator Johnson Memorial Health
Chris Apple Director Engineering Interactive Digital Solutions Inc
Chris Ashmore Director of IT Irvington Community Schools
Chris Cochran director, services Ontario Systems
Chris Schaffter IT Director BorgWarner
Chris Trebing IT Support Specilaist Zionsville Middle School
Chris Watson DBA DFAS
Chris Wooton Director, IT Operations Author Solutions
Chris Young Network Administrator NLogix
Christi Saupp Revenue Cycle Technology Director Iu Health
Christopher Castillo IT Administrator Allied Universal Security
Christy Parrish Technical Publications Manager KAR Auction Services
Chuck Fields CEO SpaceTech Corporation
Cinda Priddy Senior Developer Credit Acceptance Corporation
Cindy Russo Director of IT Gregory & Appel
Clayton Winders Software Engineer Curvo Labs
Cliff Sweazey Executive VP Innovative Integration, Inc.
Clinton Stumpf Oracle Integration Manager Emerson Climate Technologies
Cody Lents Partner Covi, Inc
Cody Mccarty Systems Engineer Canyon Falls Business Solutions
Coleton Purevich System Support Specialist GVC Mortgage
Colin Stauffer Director Of Data & Development Services Resultant, LLC
Collin Russell IT Support Technician Dialing Innovations
Connie Entrekin Communications First Church of the Nazarene
Cory Dewitt Application Developer Kinetic Advantage
Cory Palmer SVP Technology Citizens Bank
Courtney Pearce Solution Speacialist Logicworks
Crystal Gold VP Operations Kinetic IQ
Damon Grothe Vice President of Operations Knowledge Services
Dan Layton CTO Zionsville Community Schools
Dan Le IT Director Comlux Aviation
Dan Nguyen IT Specialist Dfas-in
Dan Zuccarelli Senior Systems Engineer ExaGrid
Daniel Abdallah CTO The Brookfield Group
Daniel Parrish President, CEO Parrish Consulting Services, Inc.
Daniel Whitmyer Systems Engineer Goodwill Industries of Central Indiana
Daniel Wurzbacher CTO Effective Coverage
Danny Albertson Corp Compliance Mgr Knowledge Services
Danny Disalvo eDiscovery Roche
Darren Mills Practice Lead CleanSlate Technology Group
Darrin Reynolds Chief Privacy Officer Reynolds Privacy
Dave Keller Founder and Chief Consulting Officer New Haven Technologies, LLC
Dave Pecenka Director Of Consulting Adaptive Systems Inc
Dave foster Foster Executive Director IT and OPS Pinnacle Solutions, Inc.
David Baker Manager of Infrastructure and Support services Maingate inc
David Bates Help Desk Support Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine
David Cantwell President iSequre
David Chidozie CEO Empowered Youths Magazine Ventures
David Cream Middleware Admin DFAS
David Guzman IT Administrator Lewis Thomason
David Hawkins Mgr Telecom Services Barth Electric
David Kleiman VP Itt Esi
David Mullis Systems Engineer Herff Jones Inc
David Polick Alliance Manager Deloitte Consulting
David Watson President Resero Analytics
Deb Hatland Academic Technology Analyst Taylor University
Deborah Wesley Global Director IT Vertellus Specialties Inc
Deitra Mayfield Financial System Analyst Defense Finance and Accounting Services
Denys Bykovskyy QA Engineering Lead Facebook
Deon Shoaf COO First Bank of Berne
Derick Kohl Cyber Security Specialist DFAS
Devika Dhanabal Systems Admin DFAS
Dj Weymuth Technology Integrator Park Tudor School
Donald Parker AGM - IT North American Lighting, Inc.
Donney Smith IT Team Lead United Consulting
Doug Martin Director of Innovation Six Feet Up
Douglas Merriman Sr. Systems Support Specialist Citizens Energy Group
Douglas Phillips System Architect ITT Educational Services, Inc
Dustin Cerda Senior Consultant Booz Allen Hamilton
Dustin Howard Field engineer Sensory Technologies
D'wayne Switzer Infrastructure Manager International Medical Group, Inc.
Ed Savage Manager - Solutions Architect Verizon Wireless
Ed Sieferd User Experience Designer Iupui
Edward Daly IT Specialist Defense Finance and Acounting Service
Edward Wickham President JCM.net
Emma Teyema Sr Proj Mgr At&t
Eric Arnold IT Specialist Defense Finance and Accounting Service
Eric Barnett Senior Systems Engineer Learning Care Group
Eric Kammeyer Director, Esports And Gaming Technology Butler University
Eric Olson Managing Partner Multiple Networks
Eric Schwarz Telecommunications & Network Infrastructure Admini Franklin College
Eric Uhlir Digital Optimization Specialist StarMedia, a Gannett company
Eric Van straten President Monon Technology Group
Erik Montemer Consultant Tetra Net Worx Llc
Erik Schlegel Director of Technology Ratio
Evan Greve Systems Administrator One Click Ventures
Evan Williams The IT Guy VS Engineering
Femi Badejo Lead Test Engineer Technicolor
Feroz Syed SVP STLogics
Festus Odewo System Support Engineer City Business Computers Limited
Frank Abner IT Projects and Operations Lead InterIntel Technologies Limited
Frank Leonard VP Vertical Edge
Frank Mcdonald IT Manager Kiwanis International
Frank Meier Network Administrator Behavior Analysis Center for Autism
Frank Nevers ISO Eskenazi Health
Frank Vukovits Director - Strategic Partnerships Fastpath
Fred Winter IT Specialist Briljent
Gabriel Cheek Director of Technology Ceretll Inc
Gary Blatt Solution Architect SharePoint Resources
Gary Smith President/CEO The Computer Guy
Gayathri Muthu Senior Quality Engineer Salesforce
Geary Richard VP - Information Technology Aurora Parts & Accessories, LLC
Gene Salkovsky IT System Analyst Roche
George Girvan Advanced Solutions Architech Verizon Wireless
Glenn Frankel President FWD Holdings Inc.
Grant Andres Managing Director Iddea Group
Grant Dawson VP of IT T2 Systems, Inc.
Greg Fulk Chief Operating Officer Valeo Financial Advisors
Greg Hirneisen Senior Manager, Application Development National FFA
Greg Paton President Upper Level Networks Inc
Greg Vargo Vice President Circle City Software Solutions
Greg Wagner Executive 180 Solutions LLC
Gulshan Patil Data Analyst Indiana University
Haresh Gangwani haresh.gangwani@bolstra.com Bolstra, LLC
Harry Coleman President Indy Medical Supplies LLC
Hayden Smith Information Technology Specialist Kokomo Grain Co
Heath Struve System Administrator Fusion Alliance, LLC
Howard Calderon CEO IVM Inc.
Idania Samudio CEO Samudio Consulting
Imafidon Stefan engineer Mstefino Resources
Imran Ahmed CFO MGS Concrete
Jacinda Simmerman Team Lead Indy Data Partners
Jacob Ikola Web Developer N/A
Jacob Little Software Developer Infosys
Jacob Smith Systems Analyst-Support Emerson Climate Technologies
Jacob St. louis IT Specialist DFAS
James Goodwin IT Security Engineer Hopebridge LLC
James Hill I.T. Technician USA Track & Field
James Rudolph Linux Team Lead Infosys
James Sarasien Systems Administrator The Ford Meter Box Co
Jana Crites Director Of Technology North Central Parke Community School Corporation
Janette Martin Network Administrator/ISO Solidarity Community FCU
Janice Brown Systems Administration Associate II Cannon IV, Inc.
Jared Davis IT Manager Benicomp Group
Jarrod Wiseley Network Administrator Schmidt Associates
Jasmine Blackmon Software Developer / System Administrator Eli Lilly & Company
Jason Carmichael Programmer BCforward
Jason Fisher Product Engineer Intervision
Jason Mitchell Advanced Solutions Architect Verizon
Jason Shaw Senior Systems Engineer Tronitech
Jason Sondhi CEO Sondhi Solutions
Jason Thompson Technician Joink LLC
Jay Blair Software engineer Freudenberg NOK Sealing Technologies
Jeff Bentivoglio Network Administrator Kiwanis International
Jeff Debruycker Sr. Systems Engineer Aprimo
Jeff Hammonds Project Manager Citizens Energy Group
Jeff Helm CIO YOC, Inc.
Jeff Kautsky Dir IT Administration IHIE
Jeff Mullikin Computer Networking Teacher Central Nine Career Center
Jeff Murray Sr. Lead Software Dev Analyst William Blair
Jeff Rohlman Dir of Ops Environmental Management Solutions
Jeff Rumple Network Admin Finishmaster
Jeff Vest Network Tech Ascension IS
Jeffrey Mullikn Computer Networking Teacher Central Nine Career Center
Jeffrey Skiles Network Engineer Unity Healthcare
Jeffrey Styf IT Manager RIVERSIDE MFG., LLC
Jennifer Rumsey Engineer Cummins
Jennifer Zelhart Senior Developer Boyce Systems
Jeremy Miller CEO OpSec University
Jeremy Vaughn Technology Analyst Goodwill Industries Central Indiana
Jerry Baughey Mobility Solutions Manager MOBI
Jerry Case Systems Engineer Supervisor FileWave
Jerry Leneave Technical Writer The Pathfinder Group Ltd
Jim Fitzpatrick Director TEKsystems
Jim Gaffney Solutions Consultant Network Solutions, Inc
Jim Goodwin Solutions Engineer Toshiba Business Solutions
Jim Pickens President Putnam Industries Inc
Jim Wheat Directory of IT Ops IHIE
Jin Liu Senior Software Engineer First Databank
Joanna Grama EDUCAUSE Cybersecurity & IT GRC Programs Director Indiana University
Jody Saige CIO First Bank of Berne
Joe Ignatius Client Executive Matrix Integration
Joe Krouse Manager of Technical Operations Source One Solutions
Joe Kunkel IT Manager Christel House International
Joe Longenecker Technology Coordinator Msdwt
Joe Loveless Sr. Technical Specialist Indiana University
Joe Meadors Vice President Of Information Services Gaylor Electric Inc.
Joe spencer Spencer System Engineer Tintri
Joey Grow Application Developer Cedia
John Blythe Director of Engineering Curvo Labs, Inc.
John Einsfeld IT Manager Cedia
John Harden Principal Software Engineer AxiaTP
John Kusnierek Sr Vice President RR/LibertyWorks
John Lacy Senior Automation Engineer ESCO Automation
John Orr IT Director Telamon
John Siminski IT Manager Advantage Engineering
John Truppa Information technology specialist Dfas
John West IT Director Hare Chevrolet
John Wilmoth IT Specialist DFAS
Jon Dunfee Software Development Manager Key Benefit Administrators
Jon Gray Chief Information Officer GVC Mortgage Inc.
Jonathan Runes Director, DevOps OneCause
Jordan Novick Sr Systems Engineer OmniSite
Jordan Shoaf IT Operations Manager BCforward
Joseph Chambley Manager, Connect Engineering Ascension Information Services
Joseph Milton IT Manager The Vomela Companies
Joseph Reece Mobile Strategist MOBI
Josephine Nieto IT Specialist Messenger, LLC
Josh Conway Junior Systems Administrator Fuzion Analytics
Josh Fetzer CIO Fetzerhaus Technology Inc
Josh Hicks Senior Developer JumpMind
Joshua Marshall VP of Technology Services Brite Systems Incorporated
Joshua Purviance IT Support Analyst Freudenberg NOK Sealing Technologies
Juanita Benson Project Manager IU Health
Junius Logan Course Instructor Western Governor's University
Justin Dickerson Software Quality Analyst Defenders
Justin Groves Client Solutions iLAB
Justin Paul Solutions Engineer Zerto
Justin Sluka Product Consultant - Support UiPath
Justin Stanley technology solutions consultant van Ausdall & farrar
Justina Welch Director of IT Central Restaurant Products
Justine Clarke Technology Associate Liberty Mutual
Karen Broecker PM DFAS
Karen Greer President ESET
Karen Teipen Telecom Delta Faucet
Karine Jannetta Director of Solutions Delivery Level Up Development
Keith Pearson IT Director Connection Pointe Christian Church
Keith Troutman Sr Network Engineer PeopleStrategy, Inc.
Kelly Rynearson Curriculum Manager Aotmp
Ken Atkins IT Manager Vertellus Specialties Inc.
Kendrea Williams President The Next IT Girl
Kenneth Franklin Mr. Msdwt
Kevin Adams Principal / CTO Edward Jones
Kevin Flook Systems Engineer Cisco Systems
Kevin Gottsman Technical Solution Architect IBM
Kevin Jackson Director of Systems & IT FTR
Kevin Kane IT Vendor Manager Anthem
Kevin Medaris Vice President Toshiba Business Solutions
Kevin Merryman Senior Technical Specialist Lead Hyster-Yale Group
Kevin Norris Network Security Engineer Firewalls.com
Kim Kennedy Corporation Testing Coordinator BCSC
Kim Milford REN-ISAC Executive Director Indiana University
Kirk Hamilton Manager - IT Operations Aurora Parts & Accessories, LLC
Klouche Amar Ingenior KelSoft
Krystal Mann Technical Recruiter Sondhi Solutions
Kyle Lutes Software Developer DelMar Software Development
Kyle Masur VP Of IT The Heritage Group
La juan Harris CEO Zyonic Technical Services Inc.
Lakshan Salgado ITT Educational Services Inc
Lal Chakraborty SD Manger - Life Indiana Farm Bureau Insurance
Lamont Hatcher CIO AIS
Larren New IT Speicialist DFAS
Larry Jones Mobile Device Administrator Celadon Group
Latoya Johnson Owner, AwayZone AwayZone
Laura Frey Software Engineer Key Benefit Administrator
Lav Jhanji Director STLogics
Leah Hemze-mills Director of Evaluation & Outcomes State of Indiana - DCS
Lisa Maloney Branch Manager Robert Half Technology
Lisa Sellers IT Manager Citizens Energy Group
Logan Bowers Office Manager NetOps Consulting
Luke Morehead Director of Technology Ihsaa
Mark Clausman President Sterlyn Group
Mark Daniel Network Administrator National FFA
Mark Hicks Practice Manage Vanausdall & Farrar
Mark Keller IT Officer Industrial Dielectrics Holding
Mark Lutey Manager Of IT Core Services MSD of Wayne Township
Mark Rohe Biometrics Innovation Tech Lead Eli Lilly and Company
Marshall Pyle senior director oracle technology services Indy Data Partners
Martin Bargon Sys Admin Illinois Rocstar
Marwan Hanania Director IT Indiana University
Mary Dial Information Security Officer First Databank
Matt Bolton Director of Engineering Level Up Development LLC
Matt Coyle Information Systems Technician Kokomo Grain Company
Matt Cummings Technology Underwriter Chubb
Matt Dingledy It director Windrose health network
Matt Duckett Network Admin Zionsville Community Schools
Matt Mcguire Technical Support The Pathfinder Group Ltd
Matt Ray Engineering Manager OneCause
Matt Schwark Director, Information Technology Fusion Alliance
Matt Weaver EVP - Information Technology Meyer Najem Construction, LLC
Matthew Angel Systems Coordinator Nidec Sankyo America Corporation
Maurice Bradley Sr. Director of IT Ops Cedia
Maya Youghbor TechHire Grant Coordinator Ivy Tech Community College
Melissa Eshbach Op Mgr Star Technology
Michael Fox Software engineer Curvo Labs
Michael Frank Supplier Risk & Compliance Analyst Salesforce
Michael Intlekofer Director, IT Rieth-Riley Construction
Michael Jefferson President Jcconnect
Michael King Founder, Chief Product Officer Daxeos
Michael Paprocki Computer Programming Instructor Central 9 Career Center
Michael Pitts President IVM Inc.
Michael Quesada VP, IT Infrastructure ITT Educational Services
Michael Reardon Developer N/A
Michael Richardson Systems Administrator Smithville Fiber
Michael Riggilo Unified Communications Engineer Celadon Group
Michael Schnoor Channel Manager Cohesity
Michael Schultheiss Senior Unix Systems Engineer Ivy Tech Community College
Michael Smogor Systems Administrator JFGI
Michelle Furr Program Director National Government Services
Michelle Miller Co-Founder, CEO M3 Ultimate Solutions
Mike Cameron Software Architect Quest IS
Mike Cowper Sr. Systems Administrator Midwest Internet, Inc.
Mike Dinius President Noble Consulting Services, Inc.
Mike Head CEO First Federal Savings Bank
Mike Heintzleman Head of Talent Verge
Mike Kessler Vice President of Information Technology Four County Counseling
Mike Kimes Network Engineer Equian
Mike Martz Department Chair School of Computing and Informati Ivy Tech Community College
Mike Orfait IT Support Proportion Air, Inc
Mike Vierling IT Manager EnerDel
Mitch Hadley IT Support Technician Accel Consulting
Mohamed komba Lebbie CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER Ministry Of Information And Communications Governm
Mohammad Albazlamit Senior Software Developer Key Benefit Administrators
Mohammed Fazlullah Sr. QE Salesforce.com
Morgan Walker IT Employer Engagement Manager EmployIndy
Nancy Conelley Systems Analyst II Anthem
Nancy Holloran e-Discovery review attorney NH Solutions
Nancy Keaton IT Specialist DFAS
Natalie Brown Recruiter Defenders
Nathan Bolt Lead Developer Quest IS
Nathan Schroyer Sr. Software Developer Thunderbird Products
Nathaniel Berg Supervisor City of Indianapolis
Naveen Chakilam Sr. Applications Architect Ittesi
Nick Diduro Customer Engagement Manager Pondurance
Nick Turner Director of Information Systems Indiana Dept. of Education
Nicole Ford Manager Indiana Department of Child Services
Noah Jaehnert Security Architecture Program Manager KAR Auction Services
Oludotun Alonge IT ASSISTANT Nybo Limited
Olugboyega Salami Front End Developer Damisa Gurus Limited
Padma Chintalacharuvu IT Consultant Eli Lily and Company
Paige Wyss Support Coordinator ITT Technical Institute
Pat Cooper Oracle Database Administrator Indy Data Partners
Patricik Sweeney IT DoD
Patrick Taylor Sr. Network Admin Zionsville Community Schools
Paul Scharlacken Director of IT and Systems Integration QSI Automation, Inc.
Paul Stage Director, IT Infrastructure Axia Women's Health
Pavel Maksimov Individual Cardpay
Pete Just Chief Technology Officier MSD of Wayne Township
Pete Lee Director Swc
Pete Schmidt ISO First Bank of Berne
Peter Duckwall Senior Solution Architect Resultant
Phil Davis Dirctor Continuity and Compliance Community Health Network
Rajan Kapur Director Guilford Group
Rajavelu Kandasamy IT Consultant Eli Lilly
Randy Burket Director of IT Saran Industries, LLC
Randy Myers Director of IT Culy Construction & PowerTeam Services
Randy Sorensen Founder & CEO Caliber Network Solutions LLC
Rao Polavarapu QC Ananlyst Sr. Anthem
Raveendran Dudhlur Consultant - IT Eli Lilly and Company
Reid Sordelet Systems Administrator Goodman Campbell Brain and Spine
Reinaldo Del valle torres Compliance Advisor Safis Solutions
Rich Bailey Busniess Relations Manager Enterprise Unified Solutions, Inc.
Rich Weiland Systems Administrator Adams Public Library System
Rick Rinehart VP IT / CIO Carle Health
Rob Guernsey NetAdmin Supervisor NineStar Connect
Rob Navarro Solutions Architect AWS
Robby Slaughter Principal AccelaWork
Robert Baird President Inverse-Square
Robert Smith IT Specialist DFAS
Robert Taylor Technology Coordinator Central Nine Career Center
Robert Tierney Managing Director Golden Tech
Roger Anderson Deputy Director Defense Finance Accounting Service
Rolando Gonzalez Web developer Dfas
Ron Pelletier VP & Executive Manager Pondurance
Ronald Carrell SR. SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR Faegre Baker Daniels Llp
Ronald Smith IT Specialist Defense Finance Accounting Service
Ross Maddox IT Manager Canyon Falls Business Solutions
Ruth Wolf Project Manager Dfas
Ryan Achterberg Chief of Technology KSM Consulting LLC
Ryan Cahill IT Director Equian
Ryan Gould Director of Technology KSM Consulting
Ryan Rahe Customer Development Executive Iron Mountain
Sam Lascuola Network Administrator NineStar Connect
Sam Wood Senior Manager - Group IT Capgemini
Samer Lawand Innovation Tech Lead Eli Lilly
Samson Arita Technology & Innovations Lead InterIntel Technologies Limited
Sandeep Allam CEO STLogics
Sandy Jett System Administrator Greenwalt CPAs, Inc.
Sarah Causey Director Of Design Technology RATIO Architects
Scott Althoff IT Administrator BSN Sports
Scott Doyle Systems And Database Manager Indianapolis Museum of Art at Newfields
Scott Galbreth Direct of IT Usatf
Scott Sauer Director, Systems Engineering Tintri
Scott Southard Software Engineer Salesforce
Sean Milliner IT Program Chair/Curriculum Manager Harrison College
Serhiy Potishuk Software Developer Amdocs
Seth Bosworth Director of Information Systems Orchard Software
Seth Campbell Adv Manufacturing Systems Mgr Zimmer Biomet
Shane Eack Senior Technology Manager KSM Consulting
Shane Weinbrecht Sr. Systems Engineer Nutanix
Shantharam Anandkumar senior software engineer CDW
Sharon Riley Network IT Auditor Community Health Network
Shaunte Lang Software Engineer Key Benefit Administrator
Shelby Mcguire Illustration The Pathfinder Group Ltd
Sheri Lilly Epic Cache System Manager Atos
Shorabh Dhandharia Software Developer Illuminate Health Inc
Shubham Jain shubhamj@radcube.com RADCube
Skip Seaman CEO PAR
Skyler Gladden Relationship Manager Management Information Systems Company
Sreedhar Lakamsani Sr. Developer dotStaff, Inc
Stacie Crowder Monogastric Product Manager PMI Additives, Division of Land O'Lakes Inc.
Stacy Sarault Vice President Borshoff
Stan Boultinghouse Corporate Manager of Information Systems BWC Constructors, Inc.
Stephanie Johnson Director of IT College Park Church
Stephen Timmons IT/IS Manager Toray Resih Company
Steve Battiato President IndyTeleData
Steve Beck IT Manger The Ford Meter Box Company
Steve Gardner Teacher Blue River Career Programs
Steve Gilliom VP Of IT PHD, Inc.
Steve Harman Technology Director The Saturday Evening Post
Steve Koselke Systems Engineer Infoblox
Steve Volk Solutions Engineer II Sprint Corproation
Steve York IT Architect Vertellus Specialties Inc
Steven Hall President EE Equipment Company
Steven Hocker Consultant CompassPoint Partners
Steven Kennedy Technical recruiter Sondhi Solutions
Steven Laureys Director Gurley Leep Automotive Family
Steven Schroers Systems Administrator Lake County 911
Stu Combs Developer BCforward
Sue Clevenger Director, IT Aprimo
Suganya Veeramani Senior Software Quality Engineer Salesforce Inc
Sukia Rice Sr Security Analyst Anthem
Sulaiman Mustaklem SharePoint Administrator Indiana University
Sunny Arora Full Stack Developer Resero Analytics
Susan Shapiro Principal User Experience Consultant GravityDrive
Sylvia Hernandez IT DoD
Tariq Quadeer Linux Administrator JDR Solutions
Ted Wendling Sr. Manager Solution Architect Verizon Wireless
Terry Bensley Consulting Agent TLB Consulting
Terry Debruhl Director of IT services Marian University
Thomas Farrington CIO Driver Holdings LLC
Tim Kabrich Director - IT MainGate Inc
Tim Luke OT Mgr. Roche
Tim Mast VP Finance & Technology Clark-Lindsey Village Inc
Tim Paramore President Carmel Community Players
Tim Preston Information Systems Specialist D.A. Inc.
Timothy Colwell SVP Efficiency First Adoption Aotmp
Timothy Preston Information Systems Specialist D.A. Inc.
Tina Hafer Executive Product Partner InnovateMap LLC
Toby Tapp Sr Systems Administrator The Heritage Group
Todd Morowczynski IT Specialist Defense Finance and Accounting
Todd Pettit Associate Systems Administrator OmniSite
Todd Sturgeon Director of IT and CISO International Medical Group, Inc.
Tom Lannon systems administrator Harlan
Tom Mulcahy Document Technology Wrangler Xerox
Tom Penno COO Spectrum Technology
Tom Ramsey Director of Solutions and Managed Print Services Toshiba Business Solutions
Tony Conaway Director, Information Technology BHI Senior Living
Tony Haisley Director Indiana Wesleyan University
Tony Schafer President Spectrum Techology, Inc.
Toyin Kayode Data Analyst NigeriaFederal Ministry of Information and Culture
Travis Easter System Administrator Orchard software
Troy Titus Network Administrator Primex Plastics Corporation
Turner Daugherty Senior Software Developer Reindeer Auto Relocation
Tyler Johnson Software Training Specialist Quest Information Systems
Tyler Shirley Transaction Coordinator Marcus & Millichap
Tyler Weiss Software Developer RocketBuild
Vaibhav Mathur Director Perficient
Vance Upshaw Director of Application Services Indy Data Partners
Vignesh Gopalrajan Quality Engineer Salesforce
Wes Anderson Systems Administrator Engineering Innovation
Will Calhoun Security Specialist Dell Secureworks
Will Granger Network Systems Admin EP Graphics
William Brinker IT Operations Manager Town of Plainfield
William Brown Information Security Officer Engaging Solutions
William Granger Network Systems Admin EP Graphics
William Lamkin President Industrial Electric
Zac Maier Director Of Information Technology Indiana State Senate
Zack Hahn Systems Administrator Smithville Fiber
Zakia Eastling-stewart Recruiter Republic Airline - LIFT Acacdemy